7
16:20
Rod Russell 60th B'day (Rs1mw)
Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: 1MW
AUD $50,000
1100m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of ASCOT - Saturday, 11th May 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 2nd |
SPECIALISM
T : P H JORDAN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:58.37
0:58.37
2nd 23rd |
0:46.23
0:46.23
2nd 21st |
0:34.28
0:34.28
2nd 6th |
0:22.59
0:22.59
2nd 2nd |
0:11.37
0:11.37
2nd 1st |
R5 | 3rd |
DEACALDA
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:44.57
0:44.57
6th 1st |
0:33.63
0:33.63
8th 1st |
0:22.55
0:22.55
8th 1st |
0:11.39
0:11.39
6th 2nd |
|
R1 | 4th |
ROCKY PATH
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:58.46
0:58.46
6th 25th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
7th 24th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
7th 10th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
5th 5th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
5th 3rd |
R4 | 3rd |
FORGOTTEN STAR
T : A D MATHEWS J : EMMA STENT |
0:58.68
0:58.68
9th 28th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
9th 26th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
9th 13th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
9th 10th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
7th 4th |
R5 | 8th |
KAKADU
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL |
0:44.75
0:44.75
9th 4th |
0:33.87
0:33.87
9th 2nd |
0:22.77
0:22.77
9th 6th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
8th 5th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
FANDAZZLE
T : RAQUEL WILLIAMS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:58.69
0:58.69
4th 29th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
4th 29th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
5th 12th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
6th 4th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
4th 6th |
R5 | 2nd |
SON OF BACCHUS
T : RHYS RADFORD J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:44.74
0:44.74
4th 3rd |
0:34.06
0:34.06
4th 5th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
4th 7th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
4th 7th |
|
R5 | 7th |
FRIDAY FILLIES
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:44.70
0:44.70
8th 2nd |
0:33.98
0:33.98
7th 3rd |
0:22.88
0:22.88
7th 9th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
7th 8th |
|
R6 | 5th |
FIRE MAKER
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : JASON WHITING |
0:56.42
0:56.42
12th 1st |
0:45.46
0:45.46
12th 9th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
12th 14th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
12th 17th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
12th 9th |
R5 | 4th |
BARON BOSTOCK
T : D MORTON J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:44.76
0:44.76
5th 5th |
0:33.99
0:33.99
5th 4th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
5th 8th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
5th 10th |
|
R1 | 1st |
MIA DOLCE
T : G N DAVIES J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:58.45
0:58.45
1st 24th |
0:46.25
0:46.25
1st 22nd |
0:34.30
0:34.30
1st 7th |
0:22.63
0:22.63
1st 3rd |
0:11.65
0:11.65
1st 11th |
R1 | 5th |
PAMBELLA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LUCY FIORE |
0:58.88
0:58.88
3rd 31st |
0:46.68
0:46.68
3rd 34th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
4th 15th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
3rd 11th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 12th |
R2 | 2nd |
FRIARESQUE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:59.46
0:59.46
5th 40th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
5th 40th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
6th 22nd |
0:23.38
0:23.38
6th 18th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
6th 13th |
R1 | 6th |
PROCEEDS OF CRIME
T : B P GRAHAM J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.91
0:58.91
9th 32nd |
0:46.63
0:46.63
9th 33rd |
0:34.75
0:34.75
9th 16th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
9th 12th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
6th 14th |
R2 | 1st |
TOUCH OF SILVER
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL |
0:59.05
0:59.05
6th 34th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
6th 30th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
5th 20th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
5th 16th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
3rd 15th |
R2 | 8th |
PROPERANTES
T : C H WEBSTER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:59.51
0:59.51
8th 44th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
8th 41st |
0:35.22
0:35.22
8th 32nd |
0:23.55
0:23.55
8th 21st |
0:11.83
0:11.83
8th 16th |
R5 | 1st |
TO RISE AGAIN
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER |
0:44.93
0:44.93
1st 6th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
1st 8th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
1st 14th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
1st 17th |
|
R5 | 5th |
PASTRY
T : PETER FERNIE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:45.02
0:45.02
2nd 7th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
2nd 11th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
2nd 13th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
2nd 18th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
INFLATION
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:59.23
0:59.23
2nd 37th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
2nd 43rd |
0:35.33
0:35.33
2nd 36th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
2nd 24th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
2nd 19th |
R2 | 7th |
BATTLE TORQUE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:59.47
0:59.47
7th 42nd |
0:46.97
0:46.97
7th 42nd |
0:35.33
0:35.33
7th 35th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
7th 25th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
7th 20th |
R6 | 7th |
SPEEDING COMET
T : SIMON A MILLER J : KATE WITTEN |
0:56.95
0:56.95
8th 7th |
0:46.07
0:46.07
8th 18th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
8th 31st |
0:23.79
0:23.79
7th 32nd |
0:11.91
0:11.91
10th 21st |
R6 | 1st |
SPECIAL REWARD
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:56.96
0:56.96
2nd 8th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
3rd 19th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
3rd 26th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
3rd 30th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 22nd |
R4 | 1st |
SOPHIE'S SONG
T : SIMON A MILLER J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:59.09
0:59.09
3rd 35th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
4th 36th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
4th 24th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
4th 20th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
1st 23rd |
R4 | 6th |
MEGAZONE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : KATE WITTEN |
0:59.28
0:59.28
6th 38th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
8th 37th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
8th 30th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
8th 29th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
6th 24th |
R6 | 6th |
UNDISCLOSED
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER |
0:56.71
0:56.71
10th 2nd |
0:45.79
0:45.79
9th 13th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
11th 21st |
0:23.41
0:23.41
11th 19th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
8th 25th |
R1 | 8th |
KENDEL'S IMPACT
T : M SANTICH J : EMMA STENT |
0:59.95
0:59.95
5th 49th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
5th 59th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
3rd 51st |
0:24.13
0:24.13
4th 49th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
8th 26th |
R4 | 4th |
ARNIE'S BOY
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : LUCY FIORE |
0:59.17
0:59.17
8th 36th |
0:46.91
0:46.91
7th 39th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
7th 28th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
7th 26th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
5th 27th |
R5 | 6th |
WIENER WALTZ
T : S R CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:45.06
0:45.06
3rd 8th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
3rd 9th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
3rd 15th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 28th |
|
R6 | 4th |
DON'T FUSS
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:56.82
0:56.82
7th 5th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
6th 20th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 27th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
5th 31st |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 29th |
R8 | 8th |
ALTAMONT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:01.42
1:01.42
12th 58th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
12th 67th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
12th 63rd |
0:24.30
0:24.30
13th 58th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
12th 30th |
R7 | 4th |
KING'S AUTHORITY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRANDON LOUIS |
0:56.80
0:56.80
10th 4th |
0:45.70
0:45.70
10th 12th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
9th 19th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
9th 23rd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
10th 31st |
R5 | 9th |
SUPER STARDOM
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:45.55
0:45.55
7th 10th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
6th 18th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
6th 27th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
9th 32nd |
|
R1 | 9th |
ANGEL WHISPER
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:59.82
0:59.82
7th 48th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
6th 58th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
6th 49th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 44th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
9th 33rd |
R1 | 7th |
MAYZIE MCGREW
T : NEVILLE PARKER J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:59.32
0:59.32
8th 39th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
8th 46th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
8th 34th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
8th 22nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 34th |
R6 | 9th |
LUCKY ROAR
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN |
0:57.08
0:57.08
9th 11th |
0:45.96
0:45.96
11th 15th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
10th 33rd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
10th 34th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
11th 35th |
R2 | 5th |
DEBELLATIO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:59.95
0:59.95
4th 50th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
4th 51st |
0:35.45
0:35.45
4th 39th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
3rd 36th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 36th |
R3 | 1st |
SALAMAAT
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:58.55
0:58.55
5th 27th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
6th 49th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 52nd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
6th 47th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
4th 37th |
R8 | 7th |
TWENTYTHREE RED
T : RHYS RADFORD J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:01.89
1:01.89
8th 61st |
0:49.25
0:49.25
8th 69th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
8th 68th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
9th 60th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
11th 38th |
R8 | 5th |
MEDIA BARON
T : D R HARRISON J : TROY TURNER |
1:01.20
1:01.20
13th 56th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
13th 65th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
13th 58th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
12th 48th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
9th 39th |
R7 | 1st |
MY DEMI
T : D R HARRISON J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:56.75
0:56.75
6th 3rd |
0:45.65
0:45.65
8th 11th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
8th 17th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
6th 28th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
4th 40th |
R4 | 5th |
LOOKOUT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:59.46
0:59.46
5th 41st |
0:47.16
0:47.16
5th 47th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
5th 44th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
3rd 42nd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 41st |
R6 | 2nd |
THE VELVET KING
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:57.04
0:57.04
3rd 10th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
1st 31st |
0:35.52
0:35.52
1st 43rd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
1st 46th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
2nd 42nd |
R8 | 1st |
BEG TO DIFFER
T : M L LANE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
1:01.18
1:01.18
9th 55th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
11th 64th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
11th 57th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
10th 45th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 43rd |
R8 | 3rd |
DIPLOMAT EXPRESS
T : DENNIS BARKER J : JASON WHITING |
1:01.37
1:01.37
10th 57th |
0:48.77
0:48.77
10th 66th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
9th 61st |
0:24.29
0:24.29
8th 56th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
7th 44th |
R2 | 4th |
DIABLERIE
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO |
1:00.06
1:00.06
2nd 51st |
0:47.56
0:47.56
2nd 53rd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
2nd 42nd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
2nd 33rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 45th |
R3 | 2nd |
SIGIL
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:58.50
0:58.50
6th 26th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
5th 50th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
5th 55th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 52nd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
3rd 46th |
R4 | 8th |
KELLY'S CALLISTO
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL |
0:59.81
0:59.81
7th 47th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
6th 57th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
6th 54th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
6th 54th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
9th 47th |
R2 | 3rd |
NOIR DE RUE
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:00.14
1:00.14
1st 53rd |
0:47.62
0:47.62
1st 56th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
1st 46th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
1st 35th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 48th |
R7 | 5th |
ROUTE EIGHTY EIGHT
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:56.94
0:56.94
9th 6th |
0:45.97
0:45.97
7th 16th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
6th 29th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
7th 41st |
0:12.28
0:12.28
7th 49th |
R4 | 7th |
WAR CLASS
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:59.76
0:59.76
1st 46th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
1st 52nd |
0:35.89
0:35.89
1st 50th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
1st 51st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 50th |
R6 | 8th |
COUNT TOMOZ OFF
T : D R HARRISON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:57.26
0:57.26
5th 15th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
7th 28th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
7th 38th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
8th 39th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
6th 51st |
R6 | 10th |
LORDHELPMERUN
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:57.34
0:57.34
6th 16th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
5th 35th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
5th 47th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
6th 53rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
8th 52nd |
R2 | 6th |
TONKATUFF
T : B P GRAHAM J : RYAN HILL |
1:00.13
1:00.13
3rd 52nd |
0:47.57
0:47.57
3rd 54th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
3rd 45th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
4th 38th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
4th 53rd |
R7 | 2nd |
FORK HANDLES
T : STEELE CASEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:56.99
0:56.99
5th 9th |
0:45.93
0:45.93
5th 14th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
5th 23rd |
0:23.93
0:23.93
3rd 43rd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
3rd 54th |
R6 | 3rd |
DIA DE LA RAZA
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:57.11
0:57.11
4th 12th |
0:46.39
0:46.39
4th 27th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
3rd 37th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
4th 40th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
1st 55th |
R7 | 6th |
GLASGOW GIRL
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : RANDY TAN |
0:57.35
0:57.35
4th 17th |
0:46.31
0:46.31
4th 25th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
4th 40th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
4th 50th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
5th 56th |
R3 | 5th |
MATTY'S CHOICE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : LISA STAPLES |
0:58.71
0:58.71
7th 30th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
7th 55th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
7th 60th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
7th 61st |
0:12.53
0:12.53
7th 57th |
R7 | 3rd |
SOY TAN RAPIDO
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:57.15
0:57.15
2nd 13th |
0:46.25
0:46.25
2nd 23rd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
2nd 41st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
1st 55th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
1st 58th |
R3 | 4th |
RECHARGER
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:59.48
0:59.48
2nd 43rd |
0:48.12
0:48.12
3rd 61st |
0:36.64
0:36.64
4th 65th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
4th 67th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 59th |
R3 | 3rd |
VELAGO
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:59.03
0:59.03
4th 33rd |
0:47.75
0:47.75
4th 60th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
3rd 62nd |
0:24.60
0:24.60
2nd 63rd |
0:12.59
0:12.59
1st 60th |
R7 | 7th |
SHE'S VITAL
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:57.19
0:57.19
8th 14th |
0:46.05
0:46.05
9th 17th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
10th 25th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
10th 37th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
6th 61st |
R8 | 2nd |
FREEDOM BY CHOICE
T : R K COWL J : PETER HALL |
1:02.11
1:02.11
1st 62nd |
0:49.43
0:49.43
1st 70th |
0:37.07
0:37.07
1st 70th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
1st 64th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
1st 62nd |
R8 | 9th |
SUMMER'S SKYE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:02.18
1:02.18
5th 63rd |
0:49.54
0:49.54
5th 72nd |
0:37.16
0:37.16
5th 71st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
7th 66th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
6th 63rd |
R8 | 4th |
LENNON'S SONG
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : EMMA STENT |
1:01.74
1:01.74
7th 60th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
7th 68th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
6th 66th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
6th 59th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 64th |
R8 | 6th |
SONNEN
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:02.20
1:02.20
3rd 64th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
4th 71st |
0:37.17
0:37.17
3rd 72nd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
2nd 68th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
3rd 65th |
R6 | 11th |
SENORITA BONITA
T : PETER FERNIE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:57.83
0:57.83
1st 19th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
2nd 45th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
2nd 56th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
2nd 62nd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
3rd 66th |
R8 | 10th |
ARCTIC STREAM
T : R W PRICE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:02.31
1:02.31
6th 65th |
0:49.67
0:49.67
6th 73rd |
0:37.23
0:37.23
7th 73rd |
0:25.01
0:25.01
5th 71st |
0:12.71
0:12.71
8th 67th |
R6 | 12th |
SALUBRIOUS
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:57.38
0:57.38
11th 18th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
10th 32nd |
0:35.74
0:35.74
9th 48th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
9th 57th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
7th 68th |
R4 | 9th |
CLASSIC PRO
T : M SANTICH J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:00.56
1:00.56
4th 54th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
3rd 62nd |
0:36.77
0:36.77
3rd 67th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
5th 70th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
8th 69th |
R8 | 12th |
DARK ROYALTY
T : RICHARD WILSON J : LISA STAPLES |
1:02.74
1:02.74
11th 67th |
0:50.23
0:50.23
9th 75th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
9th 75th |
0:25.49
0:25.49
11th 75th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
13th 70th |
R8 | 11th |
PALACE ROGUE
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:02.66
1:02.66
4th 66th |
0:50.03
0:50.03
3rd 74th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
4th 74th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
3rd 74th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
5th 71st |
R7 | 9th |
CHENERY RED
T : MS N M BURKE J : JASON BROWN |
0:57.88
0:57.88
6th 20th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
6th 38th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
7th 53rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
8th 65th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
8th 72nd |
R3 | 6th |
PEPPIJACK
T : J E GRIEVE J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:59.72
0:59.72
3rd 45th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
2nd 63rd |
0:37.07
0:37.07
2nd 69th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
3rd 73rd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
2nd 73rd |
R7 | 8th |
JUST A FLUKE
T : JASON PATEMAN J : EMMA STENT |
0:57.91
0:57.91
1st 21st |
0:47.01
0:47.01
1st 44th |
0:36.26
0:36.26
1st 59th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
2nd 69th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
2nd 74th |
R7 | 10th |
ANOTHER STORY
T : DONNA BAILLIE J : KATE WITTEN |
0:58.36
0:58.36
3rd 22nd |
0:47.28
0:47.28
3rd 48th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
3rd 64th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 72nd |
0:13.20
0:13.20
9th 75th |
R8 | 13th |
LADY TRADER
T : MARK FORD J : RANDY TAN |
1:03.60
1:03.60
2nd 68th |
0:50.94
0:50.94
2nd 77th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
2nd 76th |
0:26.00
0:26.00
4th 76th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
10th 76th |
R3 | 7th |
SUPREME FORCE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:01.51
1:01.51
1st 59th |
0:50.33
0:50.33
1st 76th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
1st 77th |
0:26.89
0:26.89
1st 77th |
0:14.45
0:14.45
6th 77th |