Ascot Results (Race 2)

Saturday, 18th April 2020

2
12:24
(local)

Budget Car/Truck Rental-Bm78+

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM78+
AUD $56,000
2200m TURF GOOD
2
12:24
(local)
AUD $56,000
2200m GOOD

Budget Car/Truck Rental-Bm78+

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM78+

Sectional Times of ASCOT - Saturday, 18th April 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 3rd HOBOKEN
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:44.75 0:44.75
3rd 2nd
0:33.80 0:33.80
4th 1st
0:22.53 0:22.53
4th 1st
0:11.41 0:11.41
4th 1st
R4 4th BEAT THE BELL
T : SHARON MILLER J : EMMA STENT
0:45.06 0:45.06
9th 8th
0:34.03 0:34.03
8th 7th
0:22.60 0:22.60
8th 2nd
0:11.42 0:11.42
8th 2nd
R2 1st RED ARMY
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:12.56 1:12.56
5th 36th
0:47.18 0:47.18
5th 37th
0:35.23 0:35.23
5th 26th
0:23.18 0:23.18
5th 18th
0:11.44 0:11.44
4th 3rd
R5 1st GUNS OF NAVARONE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:44.87 0:44.87
2nd 4th
0:33.86 0:33.86
2nd 2nd
0:22.61 0:22.61
2nd 3rd
0:11.49 0:11.49
2nd 4th
R5 6th NOIR DE RUE
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:44.94 0:44.94
6th 6th
0:33.94 0:33.94
6th 5th
0:22.72 0:22.72
7th 6th
0:11.52 0:11.52
8th 5th
R5 4th MASSIMO
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:44.60 0:44.60
4th 1st
0:33.90 0:33.90
3rd 3rd
0:22.66 0:22.66
3rd 4th
0:11.54 0:11.54
3rd 6th
R5 2nd MERVYN
T : LUKE FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:45.09 0:45.09
1st 9th
0:34.10 0:34.10
1st 9th
0:22.83 0:22.83
1st 7th
0:11.59 0:11.59
1st 7th
R4 5th MICHELLE MA BELLE
T : WENDY MILLER J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:45.55 0:45.55
5th 15th
0:34.52 0:34.52
5th 15th
0:22.93 0:22.93
6th 13th
0:11.63 0:11.63
6th 8th
R5 5th ALPHA SKY
T : NEVILLE PARKER J : J AZZOPARDI
0:44.85 0:44.85
5th 3rd
0:33.93 0:33.93
5th 4th
0:22.69 0:22.69
5th 5th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 9th
R4 7th SHE'S VITAL
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : JERRY NOSKE
0:45.44 0:45.44
6th 13th
0:34.39 0:34.39
7th 12th
0:22.86 0:22.86
7th 9th
0:11.66 0:11.66
7th 10th
R4 3rd WAKAN TANKA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:45.40 0:45.40
4th 12th
0:34.47 0:34.47
4th 13th
0:22.90 0:22.90
4th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 11th
R2 3rd WESTERN TEMPLE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:12.69 1:12.69
6th 37th
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 40th
0:35.42 0:35.42
6th 33rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
6th 28th
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 12th
R4 9th PARISA
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:45.45 0:45.45
8th 14th
0:34.36 0:34.36
9th 11th
0:22.85 0:22.85
9th 8th
0:11.67 0:11.67
9th 13th
R5 9th UNI TIME
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:45.22 0:45.22
8th 10th
0:34.19 0:34.19
9th 10th
0:22.92 0:22.92
9th 12th
0:11.68 0:11.68
9th 14th
R1 1st LA VINA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:47.10 0:47.10
3rd 34th
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 35th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 22nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
3rd 15th
R5 7th MRS BROWN'S BOY
T : A M KING J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:45.03 0:45.03
7th 7th
0:34.06 0:34.06
7th 8th
0:22.87 0:22.87
7th 10th
0:11.75 0:11.75
7th 16th
R4 8th RAPISARDA
T : TAMEEKA BROWN J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:45.39 0:45.39
7th 11th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 14th
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 15th
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 17th
R4 2nd DEW WEST
T : JASON PATEMAN J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:45.73 0:45.73
2nd 16th
0:34.71 0:34.71
2nd 16th
0:23.13 0:23.13
2nd 16th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 18th
R1 3rd MIMS WIN
T : GREG CARIGE J : JASON WHITING
0:47.11 0:47.11
7th 35th
0:35.48 0:35.48
8th 36th
0:23.33 0:23.33
8th 25th
0:11.77 0:11.77
8th 19th
R7 7th MOSCHARD
T : PETER FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:46.27 0:46.27
10th 24th
0:35.07 0:35.07
10th 22nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
11th 31st
0:11.79 0:11.79
12th 20th
R1 6th FINAL CHILL
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : CHRIS GRAHAM
0:47.10 0:47.10
11th 33rd
0:35.40 0:35.40
11th 32nd
0:23.36 0:23.36
11th 27th
0:11.82 0:11.82
11th 21st
R1 2nd JAGUAR GREY
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:47.08 0:47.08
6th 32nd
0:35.43 0:35.43
6th 34th
0:23.30 0:23.30
7th 23rd
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 22nd
R1 4th APACHE RABBIT
T : JOHN DOYLE J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:47.05 0:47.05
9th 30th
0:35.36 0:35.36
9th 29th
0:23.25 0:23.25
9th 21st
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 23rd
R10 6th NICE GO
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:10.72 1:10.72
12th 1st
0:47.44 0:47.44
12th 42nd
0:35.37 0:35.37
12th 30th
0:23.40 0:23.40
12th 29th
0:11.88 0:11.88
11th 24th
R7 8th PEARL TRADE
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:46.04 0:46.04
13th 20th
0:34.87 0:34.87
12th 20th
0:23.24 0:23.24
12th 20th
0:11.88 0:11.88
10th 25th
R4 1st ROUND THE POINT
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:45.75 0:45.75
1st 17th
0:34.85 0:34.85
1st 19th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 26th
0:11.89 0:11.89
1st 26th
R4 6th WAR SECRETS
T : LUKE FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:45.83 0:45.83
3rd 18th
0:34.77 0:34.77
3rd 17th
0:23.21 0:23.21
3rd 19th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 27th
R10 3rd BABY BLUES
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.02 1:11.02
8th 9th
0:47.64 0:47.64
8th 47th
0:35.61 0:35.61
8th 42nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
7th 39th
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 28th
R9 4th CHICLETT
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.30 1:11.30
7th 13th
0:47.98 0:47.98
8th 57th
0:35.64 0:35.64
9th 45th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 35th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 29th
R10 2nd SNIPPY MISS
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:10.89 1:10.89
9th 4th
0:47.57 0:47.57
9th 45th
0:35.49 0:35.49
9th 37th
0:23.43 0:23.43
9th 30th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 30th
R7 6th MEGAZONE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:46.03 0:46.03
12th 19th
0:34.81 0:34.81
13th 18th
0:23.15 0:23.15
13th 17th
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 31st
R7 3rd SOLID AZZA
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:46.12 0:46.12
9th 21st
0:34.97 0:34.97
9th 21st
0:23.32 0:23.32
9th 24th
0:11.94 0:11.94
7th 32nd
R7 1st BLACK DUCATI
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:46.21 0:46.21
3rd 22nd
0:35.08 0:35.08
3rd 23rd
0:23.51 0:23.51
3rd 34th
0:11.95 0:11.95
1st 33rd
R5 8th GEE BOSS
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS GRAHAM
0:44.88 0:44.88
9th 5th
0:33.97 0:33.97
8th 6th
0:22.98 0:22.98
6th 14th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 34th
R9 1st WATCH ME DANCE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:11.38 1:11.38
4th 15th
0:48.02 0:48.02
5th 58th
0:35.71 0:35.71
7th 46th
0:23.60 0:23.60
5th 38th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 35th
R1 7th POWDERBELLE
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:47.21 0:47.21
10th 38th
0:35.56 0:35.56
10th 38th
0:23.49 0:23.49
10th 33rd
0:12.01 0:12.01
10th 36th
R10 8th FINGERMARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:11.01 1:11.01
10th 8th
0:47.65 0:47.65
10th 48th
0:35.58 0:35.58
10th 39th
0:23.57 0:23.57
10th 37th
0:12.01 0:12.01
10th 37th
R3 4th DIVIDE THE SEA
T : T M ANDREWS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.95 1:10.95
7th 6th
0:47.01 0:47.01
7th 29th
0:35.22 0:35.22
7th 25th
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 32nd
0:12.05 0:12.05
5th 38th
R2 4th SUPERIOR SMILE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:13.38 1:13.38
4th 42nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
4th 56th
0:36.01 0:36.01
4th 53rd
0:23.92 0:23.92
4th 51st
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 39th
R10 1st SHE'S ALIGHT
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:10.99 1:10.99
7th 7th
0:47.83 0:47.83
5th 52nd
0:35.75 0:35.75
5th 47th
0:23.65 0:23.65
5th 40th
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 40th
R1 12th BOYOHBOY WOWEE
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:47.69 0:47.69
12th 49th
0:35.90 0:35.90
12th 51st
0:23.77 0:23.77
12th 44th
0:12.09 0:12.09
12th 41st
R9 6th THE WHITE WITCH
T : MS S EVANS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.88 1:11.88
5th 31st
0:48.50 0:48.50
7th 75th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 65th
0:24.04 0:24.04
7th 58th
0:12.10 0:12.10
7th 42nd
R2 5th JUICING CARROTS
T : RAQUEL REID J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:13.57 1:13.57
3rd 44th
0:48.13 0:48.13
3rd 63rd
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 62nd
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 61st
0:12.11 0:12.11
3rd 43rd
R10 13th ARAGAIN
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : JERRY NOSKE
1:11.32 1:11.32
13th 14th
0:48.04 0:48.04
13th 59th
0:35.94 0:35.94
13th 52nd
0:23.80 0:23.80
13th 46th
0:12.12 0:12.12
13th 44th
R9 7th PRECAUTIONARY
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:11.80 1:11.80
8th 28th
0:48.54 0:48.54
9th 77th
0:36.33 0:36.33
8th 66th
0:24.14 0:24.14
9th 63rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
9th 45th
R9 2nd DOM TO SHOOT
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:11.25 1:11.25
6th 12th
0:48.33 0:48.33
3rd 68th
0:36.05 0:36.05
3rd 55th
0:23.87 0:23.87
3rd 47th
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 46th
R7 9th BEL MY PAGO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:46.25 0:46.25
11th 23rd
0:35.15 0:35.15
11th 24th
0:23.55 0:23.55
10th 36th
0:12.13 0:12.13
8th 47th
R7 2nd LIPSTICK FLICKERS
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:46.45 0:46.45
4th 25th
0:35.29 0:35.29
4th 27th
0:23.65 0:23.65
4th 41st
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 48th
R9 3rd EM TEE AYE
T : T M ANDREWS J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:11.58 1:11.58
3rd 21st
0:48.34 0:48.34
4th 69th
0:36.07 0:36.07
4th 58th
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 48th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 49th
R3 1st KELVIN
T : FRED KERSLEY J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:11.75 1:11.75
1st 27th
0:47.45 0:47.45
1st 43rd
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 40th
0:23.79 0:23.79
1st 45th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 50th
R3 2nd DEPUTANO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:11.45 1:11.45
5th 16th
0:47.25 0:47.25
5th 39th
0:35.38 0:35.38
5th 31st
0:23.69 0:23.69
5th 42nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
3rd 51st
R7 5th DAISHIO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:46.50 0:46.50
6th 26th
0:35.33 0:35.33
6th 28th
0:23.72 0:23.72
5th 43rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 52nd
R2 2nd SWIFT PLATINUM
T : P R BAMFORD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:13.50 1:13.50
1st 43rd
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 60th
0:36.03 0:36.03
1st 54th
0:23.96 0:23.96
1st 53rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 53rd
R1 8th KIRIGAMI
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:47.71 0:47.71
4th 50th
0:36.06 0:36.06
5th 56th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 50th
0:12.25 0:12.25
6th 54th
R7 4th GATES OF BABYLON
T : BRETT POPE J : CHRIS GRAHAM
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 28th
0:35.62 0:35.62
2nd 43rd
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 55th
0:12.26 0:12.26
3rd 55th
R10 5th WILD FUSION
T : LUKE FERNIE J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:11.59 1:11.59
2nd 22nd
0:48.15 0:48.15
4th 65th
0:36.13 0:36.13
3rd 61st
0:24.01 0:24.01
3rd 56th
0:12.27 0:12.27
4th 56th
R10 12th ANVIL GREEN
T : J G PIKE J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:11.51 1:11.51
11th 19th
0:48.17 0:48.17
11th 66th
0:36.13 0:36.13
11th 60th
0:24.05 0:24.05
11th 59th
0:12.33 0:12.33
12th 57th
R6 5th RESISTANCE
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:10.76 1:10.76
10th 2nd
0:47.90 0:47.90
10th 53rd
0:36.52 0:36.52
10th 71st
0:24.32 0:24.32
10th 70th
0:12.34 0:12.34
9th 58th
R1 5th TOVARICH
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 41st
0:35.86 0:35.86
4th 50th
0:23.89 0:23.89
3rd 49th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 59th
R3 3rd LAST OF THE LINE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : RYAN HILL
1:11.65 1:11.65
3rd 24th
0:47.49 0:47.49
4th 44th
0:35.63 0:35.63
4th 44th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 54th
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 60th
R3 5th LYLE'S CHOICE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:11.55 1:11.55
6th 20th
0:47.63 0:47.63
6th 46th
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 48th
0:24.05 0:24.05
6th 60th
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 61st
R10 4th SKINNEN TINS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:11.46 1:11.46
4th 17th
0:48.28 0:48.28
2nd 67th
0:36.24 0:36.24
2nd 64th
0:24.12 0:24.12
2nd 62nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 62nd
R10 9th INDIAN CHANT
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
1:11.49 1:11.49
5th 18th
0:48.07 0:48.07
7th 61st
0:36.08 0:36.08
6th 59th
0:23.95 0:23.95
6th 52nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
6th 63rd
R7 12th BEAUTY KANAS
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:47.07 0:47.07
7th 31st
0:35.86 0:35.86
7th 49th
0:24.17 0:24.17
8th 64th
0:12.41 0:12.41
11th 64th
R8 2nd DARK MUSKET
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
1:14.69 1:14.69
11th 45th
0:50.25 0:50.25
10th 90th
0:37.86 0:37.86
9th 88th
0:25.05 0:25.05
8th 82nd
0:12.45 0:12.45
5th 65th
R10 7th OCEAN'S FIFTEEN
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:11.75 1:11.75
1st 26th
0:48.53 0:48.53
1st 76th
0:36.43 0:36.43
1st 69th
0:24.29 0:24.29
1st 69th
0:12.45 0:12.45
2nd 66th
R1 11th I FORGOT
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:47.77 0:47.77
8th 51st
0:36.22 0:36.22
7th 63rd
0:24.23 0:24.23
6th 67th
0:12.47 0:12.47
9th 67th
R7 11th TRAKIATO
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:46.72 0:46.72
8th 27th
0:35.60 0:35.60
8th 41st
0:24.02 0:24.02
7th 57th
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 68th
R1 9th DARK CITY
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:47.93 0:47.93
2nd 54th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 67th
0:24.21 0:24.21
2nd 66th
0:12.53 0:12.53
2nd 69th
R10 10th KIA ORA STAR
T : M L LANE J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:11.85 1:11.85
2nd 29th
0:48.43 0:48.43
3rd 72nd
0:36.35 0:36.35
4th 68th
0:24.19 0:24.19
4th 65th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 70th
R7 10th KRAMDEN
T : DENIS COUPER J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:47.16 0:47.16
1st 36th
0:36.06 0:36.06
1st 57th
0:24.42 0:24.42
1st 71st
0:12.58 0:12.58
2nd 71st
R9 5th AMERICAN CHOICE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:12.01 1:12.01
1st 32nd
0:48.97 0:48.97
1st 82nd
0:36.71 0:36.71
1st 75th
0:24.51 0:24.51
1st 73rd
0:12.59 0:12.59
1st 72nd
R10 11th RUM RAKER
T : B S DENHAM J : JORDAN TURNER
1:11.87 1:11.87
6th 30th
0:48.49 0:48.49
6th 74th
0:36.45 0:36.45
7th 70th
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 68th
0:12.59 0:12.59
9th 73rd
R6 4th LAUFEY
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:10.94 1:10.94
9th 5th
0:48.10 0:48.10
9th 62nd
0:36.61 0:36.61
9th 73rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
8th 72nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 74th
R1 10th RUSTY SPIRIT
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
0:48.37 0:48.37
1st 70th
0:36.79 0:36.79
1st 76th
0:24.61 0:24.61
1st 75th
0:12.65 0:12.65
5th 75th
R6 1st UTGARD LOKI
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:10.77 1:10.77
8th 3rd
0:48.15 0:48.15
8th 64th
0:36.61 0:36.61
7th 72nd
0:24.55 0:24.55
5th 74th
0:12.67 0:12.67
2nd 76th
R6 2nd BRITISH BESSY
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:11.10 1:11.10
6th 10th
0:48.48 0:48.48
6th 73rd
0:36.90 0:36.90
5th 79th
0:24.76 0:24.76
3rd 77th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 77th
R9 8th BLACK TRUMPET
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:12.25 1:12.25
9th 34th
0:49.32 0:49.32
6th 84th
0:37.03 0:37.03
6th 81st
0:24.85 0:24.85
6th 79th
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 78th
R6 6th LOCOMOTIVE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:11.73 1:11.73
5th 25th
0:48.87 0:48.87
5th 81st
0:37.18 0:37.18
6th 82nd
0:24.89 0:24.89
6th 80th
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 79th
R6 9th MR KUNAFA
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING
1:11.21 1:11.21
11th 11th
0:48.39 0:48.39
11th 71st
0:36.90 0:36.90
11th 78th
0:24.77 0:24.77
11th 78th
0:12.77 0:12.77
10th 80th
R6 8th MOSSERATTI
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:11.60 1:11.60
7th 23rd
0:48.84 0:48.84
7th 80th
0:37.19 0:37.19
8th 83rd
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 81st
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 81st
R3 6th SHADOW SHIFTER
T : M SANTICH J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:12.75 1:12.75
2nd 38th
0:48.55 0:48.55
2nd 78th
0:36.63 0:36.63
2nd 74th
0:24.75 0:24.75
3rd 76th
0:12.85 0:12.85
4th 82nd
R8 1st SPIRITUAL WARRIOR
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:14.84 1:14.84
6th 46th
0:50.16 0:50.16
3rd 89th
0:37.97 0:37.97
1st 89th
0:25.28 0:25.28
1st 85th
0:12.92 0:12.92
1st 83rd
R6 7th STRIKE FORCE
T : P R BAMFORD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:12.34 1:12.34
3rd 35th
0:49.54 0:49.54
2nd 85th
0:37.85 0:37.85
2nd 87th
0:25.40 0:25.40
2nd 88th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 84th
R8 3rd HE'S A PARKER
T : HECTOR MCLAREN J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:16.12 1:16.12
3rd 50th
0:50.92 0:50.92
6th 91st
0:38.59 0:38.59
5th 91st
0:25.54 0:25.54
7th 90th
0:12.96 0:12.96
2nd 85th
R7 13th OLIVER'S TRAVELS
T : LUKE FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:47.97 0:47.97
5th 55th
0:36.85 0:36.85
5th 77th
0:25.07 0:25.07
6th 84th
0:13.01 0:13.01
13th 86th
R6 3rd LORENTINIO
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:12.20 1:12.20
1st 33rd
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 83rd
0:37.54 0:37.54
1st 84th
0:25.36 0:25.36
1st 87th
0:13.02 0:13.02
1st 87th
R3 7th CENSURE
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:12.88 1:12.88
4th 39th
0:48.82 0:48.82
3rd 79th
0:36.98 0:36.98
3rd 80th
0:25.06 0:25.06
4th 83rd
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 88th
R2 6th BILL'S O'REILLY
T : C G WILLIS J : PETER HALL
1:15.21 1:15.21
2nd 47th
0:49.81 0:49.81
2nd 86th
0:37.77 0:37.77
2nd 86th
0:25.49 0:25.49
3rd 89th
0:13.21 0:13.21
6th 89th
R6 10th SCORELINE
T : MS C GILBERT J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:12.95 1:12.95
2nd 41st
0:49.87 0:49.87
3rd 88th
0:38.19 0:38.19
3rd 90th
0:25.81 0:25.81
4th 91st
0:13.25 0:13.25
8th 90th
R8 4th STAFFORD'S LAD
T : I F SHIELD J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:15.92 1:15.92
7th 49th
0:51.06 0:51.06
9th 92nd
0:38.79 0:38.79
8th 92nd
0:26.02 0:26.02
5th 92nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
3rd 91st
R8 5th DEEP PURPLE
T : PETER MORLEY J : JERRY NOSKE
1:16.75 1:16.75
5th 52nd
0:51.73 0:51.73
7th 93rd
0:39.27 0:39.27
7th 93rd
0:26.47 0:26.47
6th 93rd
0:13.31 0:13.31
6th 92nd
R9 9th NO SURRENDER
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:12.91 1:12.91
2nd 40th
0:49.85 0:49.85
2nd 87th
0:37.57 0:37.57
2nd 85th
0:25.35 0:25.35
2nd 86th
0:13.33 0:13.33
5th 93rd
R8 8th GALAXY BLAZE
T : MS J MARTIN J : BRODIE KIRBY
1:16.74 1:16.74
10th 51st
0:51.92 0:51.92
11th 94th
0:39.66 0:39.66
10th 94th
0:26.54 0:26.54
10th 94th
0:13.50 0:13.50
10th 94th
R8 7th HOODLUM THUNDER
T : STEELE CASEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:17.58 1:17.58
4th 53rd
0:52.47 0:52.47
5th 96th
0:40.21 0:40.21
3rd 96th
0:27.16 0:27.16
3rd 97th
0:13.74 0:13.74
7th 95th
R8 6th SAXON SAXOFF
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:17.63 1:17.63
1st 54th
0:52.25 0:52.25
1st 95th
0:39.77 0:39.77
2nd 95th
0:26.73 0:26.73
2nd 95th
0:13.77 0:13.77
4th 96th
R8 9th LORD FANDANGO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:18.19 1:18.19
2nd 56th
0:52.93 0:52.93
2nd 97th
0:40.26 0:40.26
6th 97th
0:27.01 0:27.01
9th 96th
0:13.81 0:13.81
8th 97th
R8 10th PRESCIENCE
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:17.94 1:17.94
9th 55th
0:53.72 0:53.72
4th 99th
0:41.41 0:41.41
4th 99th
0:28.36 0:28.36
4th 98th
0:14.72 0:14.72
9th 98th
R6 11th AVA EXPRESS
T : KIERAN REGAN J : RYAN HILL
1:15.75 1:15.75
4th 48th
0:52.99 0:52.99
4th 98th
0:41.23 0:41.23
4th 98th
0:28.49 0:28.49
9th 99th
0:15.25 0:15.25
11th 99th
R8 11th DESIGNER PRINCE
T : B MONTELEONE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:22.35 1:22.35
8th 57th
0:57.61 0:57.61
8th 100th
0:44.91 0:44.91
11th 100th
0:31.05 0:31.05
11th 100th
0:17.09 0:17.09
11th 100th