Ascot Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 21st November 2020

5
14:44
(local)

Peoplestart (Bm66+)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: BM66+
AUD $70,000
1400m TURF GOOD
5
14:44
(local)
AUD $70,000
1400m GOOD

Peoplestart (Bm66+)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: BM66+

Sectional Times of ASCOT - Saturday, 21st November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 5th LONSDALE LADY
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:56.18 0:56.18
12th 3rd
0:44.72 0:44.72
12th 1st
0:33.58 0:33.58
11th 1st
0:22.12 0:22.12
9th 1st
0:10.98 0:10.98
10th 1st
R4 3rd MYSTICAL VIEW
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.79 0:56.79
8th 15th
0:45.23 0:45.23
8th 10th
0:33.81 0:33.81
8th 5th
0:22.13 0:22.13
8th 2nd
0:11.09 0:11.09
7th 2nd
R7 2nd WHY CHOOSE HER
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:56.29 0:56.29
10th 4th
0:44.79 0:44.79
10th 2nd
0:33.62 0:33.62
7th 2nd
0:22.15 0:22.15
7th 3rd
0:11.13 0:11.13
4th 3rd
R4 1st CHANTORQUE
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:57.03 0:57.03
3rd 27th
0:45.57 0:45.57
3rd 21st
0:34.08 0:34.08
3rd 11th
0:22.35 0:22.35
3rd 5th
0:11.15 0:11.15
3rd 4th
R7 3rd TYCOON STORM
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:56.89 0:56.89
3rd 21st
0:45.49 0:45.49
3rd 17th
0:34.17 0:34.17
3rd 16th
0:22.61 0:22.61
3rd 14th
0:11.21 0:11.21
5th 5th
R6 4th WESTERN EMPIRE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.23 0:58.23
15th 65th
0:46.13 0:46.13
15th 49th
0:34.47 0:34.47
15th 31st
0:22.79 0:22.79
15th 23rd
0:11.23 0:11.23
12th 6th
R4 5th TIME SCALE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:57.03 0:57.03
6th 26th
0:45.53 0:45.53
6th 20th
0:34.08 0:34.08
6th 12th
0:22.43 0:22.43
6th 7th
0:11.23 0:11.23
6th 7th
R7 6th RATION ALY
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:56.75 0:56.75
7th 14th
0:45.39 0:45.39
6th 12th
0:34.11 0:34.11
5th 14th
0:22.59 0:22.59
5th 13th
0:11.25 0:11.25
6th 8th
R7 1st MISS FROST
T : LUKE FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:56.46 0:56.46
6th 7th
0:45.22 0:45.22
4th 9th
0:33.86 0:33.86
4th 7th
0:22.36 0:22.36
4th 6th
0:11.26 0:11.26
2nd 9th
R4 4th QUEEN BROWN
T : D MORTON J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.11 0:57.11
5th 30th
0:45.63 0:45.63
5th 24th
0:34.22 0:34.22
5th 19th
0:22.45 0:22.45
5th 9th
0:11.29 0:11.29
5th 10th
R7 8th SOLID AZZA
T : D R HARRISON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:56.82 0:56.82
9th 17th
0:45.34 0:45.34
8th 11th
0:33.94 0:33.94
9th 8th
0:22.46 0:22.46
8th 10th
0:11.30 0:11.30
9th 11th
R7 7th CRYPTIC LOVE
T : D R HARRISON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:56.61 0:56.61
11th 11th
0:45.07 0:45.07
11th 6th
0:33.73 0:33.73
12th 4th
0:22.25 0:22.25
10th 4th
0:11.33 0:11.33
8th 12th
R8 3rd UNI TIME
T : SHARON MILLER J : JASON WHITING
0:57.20 0:57.20
16th 34th
0:45.82 0:45.82
16th 32nd
0:34.34 0:34.34
16th 25th
0:22.82 0:22.82
15th 24th
0:11.34 0:11.34
11th 13th
R6 3rd DOM TO SHOOT
T : S & J CASEY J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.49 0:58.49
9th 72nd
0:46.45 0:46.45
10th 61st
0:34.75 0:34.75
10th 45th
0:22.91 0:22.91
11th 27th
0:11.35 0:11.35
7th 14th
R7 11th KARIJINI AURORA
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : MS K YUILL
0:57.54 0:57.54
8th 50th
0:45.96 0:45.96
9th 39th
0:34.52 0:34.52
10th 32nd
0:22.58 0:22.58
11th 12th
0:11.36 0:11.36
11th 15th
R4 7th JUST A PINCH
T : S & J CASEY J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:57.28 0:57.28
7th 41st
0:45.74 0:45.74
7th 29th
0:34.31 0:34.31
7th 23rd
0:22.62 0:22.62
7th 16th
0:11.38 0:11.38
8th 16th
R5 6th OCEAN'S FIFTEEN
T : C & M GANGEMI J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.28 0:57.28
8th 42nd
0:45.52 0:45.52
8th 19th
0:34.08 0:34.08
8th 10th
0:22.72 0:22.72
7th 19th
0:11.38 0:11.38
8th 17th
R5 9th BOGART
T : ADAM DURRANT J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:57.45 0:57.45
9th 48th
0:45.59 0:45.59
9th 23rd
0:34.11 0:34.11
9th 13th
0:22.61 0:22.61
10th 15th
0:11.39 0:11.39
9th 18th
R3 1st MIDNIGHT BLUE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:59.35 0:59.35
8th 85th
0:46.93 0:46.93
8th 77th
0:34.74 0:34.74
8th 44th
0:22.95 0:22.95
7th 31st
0:11.43 0:11.43
5th 19th
R4 6th GIANCANA
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.23 0:57.23
4th 40th
0:45.77 0:45.77
4th 30th
0:34.33 0:34.33
4th 24th
0:22.63 0:22.63
4th 17th
0:11.43 0:11.43
4th 20th
R7 10th ROSEBUSH
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:57.21 0:57.21
4th 37th
0:45.67 0:45.67
5th 27th
0:34.23 0:34.23
6th 20th
0:22.73 0:22.73
6th 20th
0:11.45 0:11.45
7th 21st
R3 2nd PADDY'S SHADOW
T : RAQUEL WILLIAMS J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 84th
0:46.85 0:46.85
9th 74th
0:34.63 0:34.63
10th 37th
0:22.91 0:22.91
9th 29th
0:11.47 0:11.47
6th 22nd
R5 1st RED PUBLISHER
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:57.37 0:57.37
6th 45th
0:45.59 0:45.59
6th 22nd
0:34.06 0:34.06
6th 9th
0:22.69 0:22.69
6th 18th
0:11.49 0:11.49
5th 23rd
R8 1st INSPIRATIONAL GIRL
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.33 0:57.33
12th 44th
0:45.91 0:45.91
12th 35th
0:34.46 0:34.46
11th 30th
0:22.95 0:22.95
8th 32nd
0:11.51 0:11.51
5th 24th
R9 4th PYM'S ROYALE
T : LUKE FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:56.39 0:56.39
13th 5th
0:45.11 0:45.11
13th 7th
0:34.21 0:34.21
13th 17th
0:22.91 0:22.91
13th 28th
0:11.51 0:11.51
12th 25th
R9 2nd SERENITY BAY
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:56.13 0:56.13
14th 1st
0:45.01 0:45.01
12th 4th
0:34.22 0:34.22
12th 18th
0:22.87 0:22.87
12th 25th
0:11.51 0:11.51
10th 26th
R5 10th VOLKSWAGON FRANK
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:57.94 0:57.94
7th 60th
0:46.12 0:46.12
7th 48th
0:34.62 0:34.62
7th 36th
0:23.14 0:23.14
8th 39th
0:11.54 0:11.54
10th 27th
R5 5th PHONEME
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:57.01 0:57.01
10th 25th
0:45.07 0:45.07
10th 5th
0:33.67 0:33.67
10th 3rd
0:22.43 0:22.43
9th 8th
0:11.55 0:11.55
7th 28th
R1 3rd LONG BEACH
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.41 0:56.41
5th 6th
0:45.19 0:45.19
5th 8th
0:34.11 0:34.11
5th 15th
0:22.77 0:22.77
5th 21st
0:11.59 0:11.59
6th 29th
R1 2nd MEGAZONE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:56.14 0:56.14
6th 2nd
0:44.86 0:44.86
6th 3rd
0:33.84 0:33.84
6th 6th
0:22.48 0:22.48
6th 11th
0:11.60 0:11.60
3rd 30th
R4 2nd CHARLETON EDDIE
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:57.55 0:57.55
1st 51st
0:46.03 0:46.03
1st 44th
0:34.52 0:34.52
1st 33rd
0:22.79 0:22.79
1st 22nd
0:11.61 0:11.61
1st 31st
R6 7th SMASHING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JASON WHITING
0:58.51 0:58.51
16th 73rd
0:46.41 0:46.41
16th 58th
0:34.67 0:34.67
16th 41st
0:23.03 0:23.03
16th 35th
0:11.61 0:11.61
13th 32nd
R7 4th FLOWER OF WAR
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:57.20 0:57.20
1st 36th
0:45.82 0:45.82
1st 31st
0:34.43 0:34.43
1st 27th
0:22.92 0:22.92
1st 30th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 33rd
R6 6th GEMMA'S SON
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:58.76 0:58.76
13th 79th
0:46.72 0:46.72
13th 67th
0:35.03 0:35.03
13th 56th
0:23.28 0:23.28
13th 45th
0:11.64 0:11.64
11th 34th
R1 1st CAROCAPO
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:56.53 0:56.53
1st 8th
0:45.39 0:45.39
1st 13th
0:34.25 0:34.25
1st 21st
0:22.89 0:22.89
1st 26th
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 35th
R3 8th DARK MUSKET
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:59.93 0:59.93
10th 94th
0:47.49 0:47.49
10th 87th
0:35.41 0:35.41
9th 73rd
0:23.49 0:23.49
11th 56th
0:11.69 0:11.69
10th 36th
R5 7th CRYSTAL VALLEY
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER
0:57.76 0:57.76
5th 55th
0:45.98 0:45.98
5th 40th
0:34.43 0:34.43
5th 28th
0:23.04 0:23.04
5th 36th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 37th
R1 4th NICCOVI
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:56.60 0:56.60
4th 10th
0:45.42 0:45.42
4th 14th
0:34.28 0:34.28
4th 22nd
0:22.98 0:22.98
4th 33rd
0:11.70 0:11.70
5th 38th
R9 12th LORDHELPMERUN
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:57.08 0:57.08
10th 29th
0:45.90 0:45.90
9th 34th
0:34.98 0:34.98
10th 52nd
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 64th
0:11.72 0:11.72
13th 39th
R6 5th BRAGWELL
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:58.72 0:58.72
11th 78th
0:46.72 0:46.72
12th 66th
0:34.90 0:34.90
12th 50th
0:23.30 0:23.30
10th 47th
0:11.72 0:11.72
6th 40th
R9 1st NEUFBOSC
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:56.58 0:56.58
8th 9th
0:45.46 0:45.46
7th 15th
0:34.60 0:34.60
6th 34th
0:23.24 0:23.24
6th 43rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
5th 41st
R3 7th GREAT WATERS
T : M P ALLAN J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.02 1:00.02
7th 99th
0:47.54 0:47.54
7th 88th
0:35.35 0:35.35
7th 70th
0:23.58 0:23.58
6th 60th
0:11.74 0:11.74
8th 42nd
R2 4th SUCCESS PLAY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:56.69 0:56.69
12th 13th
0:45.67 0:45.67
11th 26th
0:34.83 0:34.83
12th 47th
0:23.39 0:23.39
11th 50th
0:11.75 0:11.75
9th 43rd
R8 7th TRULY GREAT
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:58.37 0:58.37
6th 69th
0:46.85 0:46.85
6th 73rd
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 63rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
7th 54th
0:11.75 0:11.75
9th 44th
R8 6th CUP NIGHT
T : BERNIE MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:57.60 0:57.60
14th 52nd
0:46.18 0:46.18
14th 50th
0:34.62 0:34.62
14th 35th
0:23.16 0:23.16
10th 40th
0:11.76 0:11.76
8th 45th
R1 5th DON'T FUSS
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:56.69 0:56.69
3rd 12th
0:45.51 0:45.51
3rd 18th
0:34.35 0:34.35
3rd 26th
0:23.03 0:23.03
3rd 34th
0:11.77 0:11.77
4th 46th
R7 9th SKINNEN TINS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : RYAN HILL
0:57.37 0:57.37
2nd 46th
0:46.03 0:46.03
2nd 43rd
0:34.67 0:34.67
2nd 40th
0:23.13 0:23.13
2nd 38th
0:11.77 0:11.77
3rd 47th
R8 9th PLATOON
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.85 0:57.85
13th 57th
0:46.39 0:46.39
13th 57th
0:34.86 0:34.86
13th 49th
0:23.23 0:23.23
13th 42nd
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 48th
R5 3rd TIFF HAS SPOKEN
T : SHARON MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY
0:57.81 0:57.81
4th 56th
0:46.05 0:46.05
4th 45th
0:34.44 0:34.44
4th 29th
0:23.05 0:23.05
3rd 37th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 49th
R9 13th BAD WOLF
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : MS K YUILL
0:57.00 0:57.00
12th 23rd
0:45.66 0:45.66
14th 25th
0:34.69 0:34.69
14th 42nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
14th 49th
0:11.84 0:11.84
14th 50th
R3 5th MOSSERATTI
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:00.25 1:00.25
4th 102nd
0:47.81 0:47.81
4th 95th
0:35.62 0:35.62
4th 83rd
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 77th
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 51st
R3 3rd ADORNMENT
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.97 0:59.97
5th 96th
0:47.45 0:47.45
6th 85th
0:35.32 0:35.32
6th 69th
0:23.51 0:23.51
5th 58th
0:11.87 0:11.87
3rd 52nd
R9 8th FESTIVAL MISS
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.88 0:56.88
9th 20th
0:45.48 0:45.48
11th 16th
0:34.64 0:34.64
11th 39th
0:23.34 0:23.34
11th 48th
0:11.88 0:11.88
9th 53rd
R3 9th PUSH TO PASS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.76 0:59.76
11th 92nd
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 83rd
0:35.26 0:35.26
11th 66th
0:23.60 0:23.60
10th 63rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
9th 54th
R5 4th BUTTERLEA LAD
T : R S HALEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:58.07 0:58.07
3rd 63rd
0:46.29 0:46.29
3rd 52nd
0:34.63 0:34.63
3rd 38th
0:23.21 0:23.21
4th 41st
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 55th
R2 8th CROWNED PRINCESS
T : MS J MITCHELL J : JASON WHITING
0:56.86 0:56.86
13th 19th
0:45.88 0:45.88
13th 33rd
0:35.11 0:35.11
11th 61st
0:23.60 0:23.60
12th 62nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 56th
R5 8th SWEET DREAMIN'
T : HOLLY LOCKE J : M PATEMAN
0:58.32 0:58.32
2nd 67th
0:46.56 0:46.56
2nd 65th
0:34.90 0:34.90
2nd 51st
0:23.42 0:23.42
2nd 52nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 57th
R6 1st WATCH ME DANCE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.70 0:58.70
3rd 77th
0:46.76 0:46.76
4th 68th
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 53rd
0:23.42 0:23.42
3rd 53rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 58th
R9 6th FLOW
T : M P ALLAN J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:57.15 0:57.15
5th 31st
0:45.95 0:45.95
5th 38th
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 57th
0:23.67 0:23.67
5th 67th
0:11.95 0:11.95
6th 59th
R9 9th POINT TAKEN
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:56.81 0:56.81
11th 16th
0:45.71 0:45.71
9th 28th
0:34.83 0:34.83
9th 48th
0:23.49 0:23.49
9th 55th
0:11.95 0:11.95
8th 60th
R8 4th RED CAN MAN
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.44 0:58.44
4th 71st
0:46.82 0:46.82
4th 70th
0:35.20 0:35.20
5th 62nd
0:23.54 0:23.54
4th 59th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 61st
R8 5th MATERIAL MAN
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.00 0:58.00
8th 61st
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 63rd
0:35.07 0:35.07
7th 58th
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 57th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 62nd
R3 4th COME RIGHT BACK
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL
0:59.93 0:59.93
6th 95th
0:47.57 0:47.57
5th 89th
0:35.50 0:35.50
3rd 77th
0:23.59 0:23.59
4th 61st
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 63rd
R5 2nd SOPHIE'S SONG
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:58.05 0:58.05
1st 62nd
0:46.33 0:46.33
1st 55th
0:34.71 0:34.71
1st 43rd
0:23.29 0:23.29
1st 46th
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 64th
R8 10th TAXAGANO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:58.54 0:58.54
11th 74th
0:47.08 0:47.08
11th 79th
0:35.51 0:35.51
12th 79th
0:23.76 0:23.76
12th 73rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
13th 65th
R9 3rd LAVERROD
T : S & J CASEY J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:57.18 0:57.18
3rd 33rd
0:46.00 0:46.00
3rd 42nd
0:35.02 0:35.02
3rd 55th
0:23.74 0:23.74
2nd 70th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 66th
R6 13th ELIMINATE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JASON BROWN
0:59.22 0:59.22
14th 83rd
0:47.22 0:47.22
14th 82nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
14th 72nd
0:23.80 0:23.80
14th 75th
0:12.00 0:12.00
15th 67th
R4 8th ACROMANTULA
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:58.08 0:58.08
2nd 64th
0:46.54 0:46.54
2nd 64th
0:34.99 0:34.99
2nd 54th
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 44th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 68th
R8 8th KEMENTARI
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.34 0:58.34
7th 68th
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 72nd
0:35.23 0:35.23
8th 65th
0:23.66 0:23.66
6th 66th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 69th
R6 9th BRAVE ANGEL
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.40 0:59.40
8th 86th
0:47.43 0:47.43
8th 84th
0:35.62 0:35.62
8th 82nd
0:23.97 0:23.97
7th 81st
0:12.01 0:12.01
10th 70th
R8 11th KAY CEE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JASON BROWN
0:58.57 0:58.57
10th 76th
0:47.11 0:47.11
10th 80th
0:35.59 0:35.59
10th 81st
0:23.79 0:23.79
11th 74th
0:12.07 0:12.07
12th 71st
R2 6th LIWA
T : SIMON A MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.15 0:57.15
8th 32nd
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 54th
0:35.51 0:35.51
8th 78th
0:23.91 0:23.91
7th 79th
0:12.07 0:12.07
7th 72nd
R9 10th RIVER DANCE
T : JARRAD NOSKE J : JORDAN TURNER
0:57.22 0:57.22
7th 39th
0:45.92 0:45.92
8th 36th
0:35.09 0:35.09
8th 60th
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 69th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 73rd
R1 6th BOOMTASTIC
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.01 0:57.01
2nd 24th
0:45.93 0:45.93
2nd 37th
0:34.79 0:34.79
2nd 46th
0:23.41 0:23.41
2nd 51st
0:12.09 0:12.09
2nd 74th
R9 5th MONEY MAHER
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:57.20 0:57.20
4th 35th
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 41st
0:35.09 0:35.09
4th 59th
0:23.74 0:23.74
4th 71st
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 75th
R2 5th GORGEOUS GOSSIP
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES
0:57.07 0:57.07
7th 28th
0:46.19 0:46.19
8th 51st
0:35.43 0:35.43
7th 75th
0:23.87 0:23.87
6th 78th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 76th
R2 2nd ASTRAPE
T : D MORTON J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:56.83 0:56.83
5th 18th
0:46.09 0:46.09
4th 46th
0:35.31 0:35.31
4th 68th
0:23.75 0:23.75
4th 72nd
0:12.13 0:12.13
3rd 77th
R3 6th BRITISH BESSY
T : SHARON MILLER J : J AZZOPARDI
1:00.41 1:00.41
3rd 103rd
0:48.03 0:48.03
2nd 97th
0:35.81 0:35.81
2nd 87th
0:24.01 0:24.01
2nd 83rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
2nd 78th
R9 7th ARCTIC STREAM
T : R W PRICE J : PAUL HARVEY
0:57.46 0:57.46
2nd 49th
0:46.32 0:46.32
2nd 53rd
0:35.42 0:35.42
2nd 74th
0:23.94 0:23.94
3rd 80th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 79th
R8 2nd TOO CLOSE THE SUN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J AZZOPARDI
0:58.40 0:58.40
5th 70th
0:46.76 0:46.76
5th 69th
0:35.21 0:35.21
4th 64th
0:23.64 0:23.64
3rd 65th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 80th
R2 7th WISE WORDS
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.38 0:57.38
4th 47th
0:46.46 0:46.46
5th 62nd
0:35.73 0:35.73
5th 86th
0:24.12 0:24.12
5th 88th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 81st
R6 2nd EM TEE AYE
T : T M ANDREWS J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:59.02 0:59.02
1st 80th
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 78th
0:35.28 0:35.28
1st 67th
0:23.70 0:23.70
1st 68th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 82nd
R2 9th AMELIA'S PICANTE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.31 0:57.31
10th 43rd
0:46.37 0:46.37
9th 56th
0:35.54 0:35.54
9th 80th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 84th
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 83rd
R2 1st HEAVENLY WATERS
T : ROY ROGERS J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:56.93 0:56.93
2nd 22nd
0:46.11 0:46.11
2nd 47th
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 71st
0:23.81 0:23.81
2nd 76th
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 84th
R9 14th SON OF BACCHUS
T : RHYS RADFORD J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:57.69 0:57.69
6th 53rd
0:46.45 0:46.45
6th 60th
0:35.48 0:35.48
7th 76th
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 87th
0:12.33 0:12.33
11th 85th
R6 12th PANZDOWN
T : SIMON A MILLER J : M PATEMAN
0:59.40 0:59.40
12th 87th
0:47.46 0:47.46
11th 86th
0:35.65 0:35.65
11th 85th
0:24.04 0:24.04
9th 85th
0:12.34 0:12.34
8th 86th
R6 14th PHANTA
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:00.09 1:00.09
5th 100th
0:48.09 0:48.09
6th 99th
0:36.34 0:36.34
6th 99th
0:24.49 0:24.49
8th 94th
0:12.37 0:12.37
14th 87th
R6 10th SOLAIA
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.50 0:59.50
6th 88th
0:47.78 0:47.78
3rd 94th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 89th
0:24.30 0:24.30
4th 89th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 88th
R7 12th FLOWER OF SCOTLAND
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.16 0:59.16
5th 82nd
0:47.58 0:47.58
7th 90th
0:36.15 0:36.15
8th 95th
0:24.00 0:24.00
11th 82nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
12th 89th
R8 14th MISSILE LAUNCH
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : TROY TURNER
0:59.51 0:59.51
9th 89th
0:48.19 0:48.19
8th 101st
0:36.50 0:36.50
9th 101st
0:24.59 0:24.59
14th 99th
0:12.43 0:12.43
15th 90th
R6 11th FIRST LAW
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.76 0:59.76
4th 93rd
0:47.82 0:47.82
5th 96th
0:36.04 0:36.04
5th 92nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
5th 90th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 91st
R2 3rd FLYING MISSILE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:57.21 0:57.21
1st 38th
0:46.43 0:46.43
1st 59th
0:35.65 0:35.65
1st 84th
0:24.07 0:24.07
1st 86th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 92nd
R2 11th ALLABOUTTHECRAIC
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:57.85 0:57.85
9th 59th
0:46.83 0:46.83
10th 71st
0:36.04 0:36.04
9th 91st
0:24.43 0:24.43
10th 93rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
11th 93rd
R8 15th SPIRITUAL WARRIOR
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:59.12 0:59.12
15th 81st
0:47.68 0:47.68
15th 91st
0:36.11 0:36.11
15th 94th
0:24.36 0:24.36
16th 92nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
14th 94th
R2 12th TAHITIAN RED
T : HAYDEN BALLANTYNE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:58.24 0:58.24
11th 66th
0:47.16 0:47.16
12th 81st
0:36.33 0:36.33
13th 98th
0:24.76 0:24.76
13th 103rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
13th 95th
R3 10th RED HOT TIP
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : RYAN HILL
1:01.01 1:01.01
1st 104th
0:48.57 0:48.57
1st 104th
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 97th
0:24.57 0:24.57
1st 96th
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 96th
R6 16th KALLAROO
T : D MORTON J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:00.20 1:00.20
10th 101st
0:48.26 0:48.26
9th 102nd
0:36.52 0:36.52
9th 102nd
0:24.62 0:24.62
12th 100th
0:12.54 0:12.54
16th 97th
R6 8th REIGN OF FIRE
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER
0:59.75 0:59.75
2nd 91st
0:47.73 0:47.73
2nd 93rd
0:36.01 0:36.01
2nd 90th
0:24.35 0:24.35
2nd 91st
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 98th
R3 11th SUMMER'S SKYE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : MS K YUILL
1:01.70 1:01.70
2nd 105th
0:49.12 0:49.12
3rd 105th
0:36.80 0:36.80
5th 104th
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 101st
0:12.64 0:12.64
11th 99th
R6 15th ALL DAY SESSION
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : MS K YUILL
1:00.01 1:00.01
7th 98th
0:48.05 0:48.05
7th 98th
0:36.26 0:36.26
7th 96th
0:24.59 0:24.59
6th 98th
0:12.65 0:12.65
9th 100th
R9 11th LUKE'S GOLD
T : ROY ROGERS J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:57.85 0:57.85
1st 58th
0:46.93 0:46.93
1st 76th
0:35.97 0:35.97
1st 88th
0:24.51 0:24.51
1st 95th
0:12.65 0:12.65
1st 101st
R2 10th DIAMOND BLUE
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : M PATEMAN
0:57.71 0:57.71
3rd 54th
0:46.87 0:46.87
3rd 75th
0:36.07 0:36.07
3rd 93rd
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 97th
0:12.69 0:12.69
4th 102nd
R8 12th GREAT SHOT
T : RHYS RADFORD J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:59.73 0:59.73
1st 90th
0:48.11 0:48.11
1st 100th
0:36.48 0:36.48
1st 100th
0:24.75 0:24.75
2nd 102nd
0:12.81 0:12.81
6th 103rd
R2 13th GALAXY CAT
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:58.54 0:58.54
6th 75th
0:47.68 0:47.68
6th 92nd
0:36.86 0:36.86
6th 105th
0:25.14 0:25.14
8th 105th
0:12.88 0:12.88
12th 104th
R8 13th DANCE MUSIC
T : SIMON A MILLER J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.01 1:00.01
2nd 97th
0:48.39 0:48.39
2nd 103rd
0:36.78 0:36.78
2nd 103rd
0:25.13 0:25.13
1st 104th
0:13.25 0:13.25
4th 105th
R8 16th GAILO CHOP
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:01.77 1:01.77
3rd 106th
0:50.15 0:50.15
3rd 106th
0:38.47 0:38.47
3rd 106th
0:26.39 0:26.39
9th 106th
0:13.77 0:13.77
16th 106th