Ascot Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 27th February 2021

8
16:35
(local)

Autumn Ascot Carnival (Rs1mw)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: 1MW
AUD $50,000
1400m TURF GOOD
8
16:35
(local)
AUD $50,000
1400m GOOD

Autumn Ascot Carnival (Rs1mw)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: 1MW

Sectional Times of ASCOT - Saturday, 27th February 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 4th PLATINUM BULLET
T : SIMON A MILLER J : M PATEMAN
0:43.74 0:43.74
11th 2nd
0:33.11 0:33.11
11th 2nd
0:22.18 0:22.18
11th 2nd
0:11.12 0:11.12
10th 1st
R9 3rd RIVER BEAU
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING
0:43.52 0:43.52
13th 1st
0:32.85 0:32.85
12th 1st
0:21.98 0:21.98
13th 1st
0:11.14 0:11.14
9th 2nd
R9 1st PLUTOCRACY
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:43.84 0:43.84
8th 3rd
0:33.25 0:33.25
8th 3rd
0:22.28 0:22.28
7th 3rd
0:11.26 0:11.26
5th 3rd
R9 6th HOBOKEN
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:43.99 0:43.99
12th 4th
0:33.29 0:33.29
13th 4th
0:22.45 0:22.45
12th 4th
0:11.29 0:11.29
13th 4th
R7 3rd PURE DEVOTION
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : MS K YUILL
1:10.85 1:10.85
5th 50th
0:46.21 0:46.21
6th 29th
0:34.74 0:34.74
6th 21st
0:23.09 0:23.09
8th 14th
0:11.35 0:11.35
9th 5th
R7 1st BRAVE ANGEL
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:10.53 1:10.53
6th 36th
0:46.01 0:46.01
5th 19th
0:34.58 0:34.58
5th 18th
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 12th
0:11.41 0:11.41
3rd 6th
R4 1st TRUMP THIS
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : MADI DERRICK
1:09.01 1:09.01
9th 7th
0:45.25 0:45.25
9th 14th
0:34.00 0:34.00
9th 9th
0:22.73 0:22.73
9th 6th
0:11.45 0:11.45
6th 7th
R9 7th GUNS OF NAVARONE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:44.38 0:44.38
9th 6th
0:33.62 0:33.62
10th 5th
0:22.68 0:22.68
9th 5th
0:11.52 0:11.52
11th 8th
R8 5th FA'LION MASCHINE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : MADI DERRICK
1:08.71 1:08.71
14th 4th
0:46.11 0:46.11
14th 24th
0:34.80 0:34.80
14th 26th
0:23.25 0:23.25
15th 20th
0:11.53 0:11.53
15th 9th
R8 1st AMELIA'S CONTRAIRE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY
1:08.60 1:08.60
11th 1st
0:46.02 0:46.02
10th 20th
0:34.71 0:34.71
10th 20th
0:23.20 0:23.20
10th 17th
0:11.54 0:11.54
8th 10th
R9 2nd MOOD SWINGS
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : JORDAN TURNER
0:44.26 0:44.26
3rd 5th
0:33.67 0:33.67
3rd 6th
0:22.74 0:22.74
3rd 7th
0:11.54 0:11.54
3rd 11th
R3 5th QUEEN TAKES KING
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.11 1:10.11
8th 26th
0:45.91 0:45.91
8th 17th
0:34.57 0:34.57
7th 17th
0:23.31 0:23.31
7th 21st
0:11.61 0:11.61
7th 12th
R7 4th SPRITELY STAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.35 1:10.35
9th 30th
0:45.77 0:45.77
9th 16th
0:34.54 0:34.54
9th 16th
0:23.23 0:23.23
7th 18th
0:11.61 0:11.61
6th 13th
R7 4th FASHION QUEEN
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.65 1:10.65
7th 42nd
0:46.13 0:46.13
7th 26th
0:34.75 0:34.75
7th 23rd
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 24th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 14th
R5 1st WESTERN EMPIRE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:09.04 1:09.04
4th 8th
0:45.94 0:45.94
4th 18th
0:34.47 0:34.47
4th 15th
0:23.02 0:23.02
4th 9th
0:11.64 0:11.64
1st 15th
R8 2nd BERET
T : ADAM DURRANT J : M PATEMAN
1:08.89 1:08.89
7th 6th
0:46.31 0:46.31
7th 34th
0:34.98 0:34.98
7th 32nd
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 29th
0:11.67 0:11.67
7th 16th
R7 7th CHICLETT
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:10.68 1:10.68
8th 44th
0:46.04 0:46.04
8th 21st
0:34.70 0:34.70
8th 19th
0:23.24 0:23.24
9th 19th
0:11.68 0:11.68
7th 17th
R3 4th PORPHYRIO
T : BRETT POPE J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:10.44 1:10.44
6th 34th
0:46.12 0:46.12
6th 25th
0:34.76 0:34.76
6th 24th
0:23.50 0:23.50
6th 30th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 18th
R8 10th SWEET STRAWBERRY
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:08.62 1:08.62
16th 2nd
0:46.14 0:46.14
15th 28th
0:34.82 0:34.82
15th 27th
0:23.44 0:23.44
13th 27th
0:11.80 0:11.80
14th 19th
R7 9th LUNAR IMPACT
T : D R HARRISON J : JASON WHITING
1:10.87 1:10.87
10th 52nd
0:46.31 0:46.31
10th 33rd
0:35.03 0:35.03
10th 35th
0:23.53 0:23.53
10th 31st
0:11.81 0:11.81
10th 20th
R8 8th FIRESALE
T : BRETT POPE J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:08.69 1:08.69
15th 3rd
0:46.09 0:46.09
16th 22nd
0:34.75 0:34.75
16th 22nd
0:23.35 0:23.35
14th 23rd
0:11.83 0:11.83
12th 21st
R3 8th THE CAT RATCHER
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
1:10.75 1:10.75
7th 48th
0:46.37 0:46.37
7th 37th
0:34.98 0:34.98
8th 33rd
0:23.67 0:23.67
8th 44th
0:11.83 0:11.83
8th 22nd
R8 7th YULONG EARTH
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : JASON WHITING
1:09.08 1:09.08
9th 10th
0:46.60 0:46.60
9th 49th
0:35.30 0:35.30
8th 52nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
9th 42nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 23rd
R4 2nd FANGIO
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:09.86 1:09.86
3rd 21st
0:46.26 0:46.26
3rd 30th
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 31st
0:23.46 0:23.46
3rd 28th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 24th
R4 5th POWER OF ST GEORGE
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
1:09.84 1:09.84
7th 20th
0:46.10 0:46.10
8th 23rd
0:34.87 0:34.87
8th 28th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 26th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 25th
R9 10th SANTIAGO GAL
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:44.80 0:44.80
5th 11th
0:34.26 0:34.26
4th 13th
0:23.20 0:23.20
6th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 26th
R6 2nd RELIABLE STAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:10.38 1:10.38
8th 32nd
0:46.30 0:46.30
8th 32nd
0:35.06 0:35.06
7th 38th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 38th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 27th
R9 12th PEARLS AND PRAWNS
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : TROY TURNER
0:44.62 0:44.62
10th 8th
0:34.00 0:34.00
9th 8th
0:23.04 0:23.04
10th 10th
0:11.88 0:11.88
12th 28th
R6 1st EURASIA
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.54 1:10.54
6th 37th
0:46.48 0:46.48
6th 43rd
0:35.10 0:35.10
6th 41st
0:23.64 0:23.64
6th 41st
0:11.90 0:11.90
3rd 29th
R9 8th KLONDIKE KENNY
T : DENIS COUPER J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:44.62 0:44.62
7th 9th
0:33.94 0:33.94
7th 7th
0:22.92 0:22.92
8th 8th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 30th
R9 5th KRAMDEN
T : DENIS COUPER J : MS K YUILL
0:44.60 0:44.60
2nd 7th
0:34.09 0:34.09
2nd 10th
0:23.08 0:23.08
2nd 13th
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 31st
R6 6th SUNSET CRUISE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : MS K YUILL
1:10.59 1:10.59
10th 39th
0:46.53 0:46.53
10th 46th
0:35.15 0:35.15
10th 44th
0:23.69 0:23.69
10th 45th
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 32nd
R9 14th POSITION OF POWER
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
0:44.95 0:44.95
14th 13th
0:34.19 0:34.19
14th 12th
0:23.05 0:23.05
14th 11th
0:11.93 0:11.93
14th 33rd
R8 3rd PETITE LA FEMME
T : C G WILLIS J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:09.06 1:09.06
4th 9th
0:46.52 0:46.52
6th 44th
0:35.22 0:35.22
5th 47th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 37th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 34th
R6 3rd RIVALRY GALORE
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER
1:10.70 1:10.70
5th 47th
0:46.62 0:46.62
5th 50th
0:35.37 0:35.37
5th 57th
0:23.86 0:23.86
4th 55th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 35th
R7 2nd SOLAIA
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.38 1:11.38
1st 61st
0:46.76 0:46.76
2nd 54th
0:35.18 0:35.18
2nd 45th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 25th
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 36th
R6 5th AVALON BAY
T : ROBERT HARVEY J : PAUL HARVEY
1:10.69 1:10.69
9th 45th
0:46.67 0:46.67
8th 52nd
0:35.25 0:35.25
9th 49th
0:23.83 0:23.83
9th 53rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
8th 37th
R1 1st TRISUEM
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.08 1:11.08
5th 54th
0:46.82 0:46.82
4th 57th
0:35.00 0:35.00
4th 34th
0:23.56 0:23.56
3rd 33rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 38th
R7 6th INDIGO BLUE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.35 1:11.35
4th 60th
0:46.75 0:46.75
3rd 53rd
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 48th
0:23.57 0:23.57
3rd 35th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 39th
R3 2nd ACERMETRIC
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:10.67 1:10.67
2nd 43rd
0:46.29 0:46.29
2nd 31st
0:34.91 0:34.91
2nd 29th
0:23.63 0:23.63
2nd 39th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 40th
R1 4th THE SLUG
T : LUKE FERNIE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:11.65 1:11.65
4th 68th
0:46.91 0:46.91
6th 58th
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 54th
0:23.67 0:23.67
5th 43rd
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 41st
R8 6th RUM RAKER
T : J K REEVES J : TROY TURNER
1:08.86 1:08.86
12th 5th
0:46.34 0:46.34
12th 36th
0:35.04 0:35.04
11th 36th
0:23.54 0:23.54
11th 32nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
6th 42nd
R4 4th CRYSTAL VALLEY
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER
1:10.01 1:10.01
5th 24th
0:46.33 0:46.33
5th 35th
0:35.09 0:35.09
5th 39th
0:23.63 0:23.63
5th 40th
0:12.01 0:12.01
5th 43rd
R9 9th MOLTEN
T : C & M GANGEMI J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:44.79 0:44.79
4th 10th
0:34.15 0:34.15
6th 11th
0:23.19 0:23.19
4th 15th
0:12.01 0:12.01
4th 44th
R3 3rd SOWAR
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.43 1:10.43
5th 33rd
0:46.13 0:46.13
5th 27th
0:34.76 0:34.76
5th 25th
0:23.57 0:23.57
5th 34th
0:12.01 0:12.01
3rd 45th
R2 4th MAROCCHINO
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING
1:09.90 1:09.90
7th 22nd
0:46.94 0:46.94
7th 61st
0:35.75 0:35.75
6th 68th
0:24.16 0:24.16
6th 67th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 46th
R8 13th WATCH ME NEY NEY
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
1:09.11 1:09.11
13th 11th
0:46.59 0:46.59
13th 47th
0:35.25 0:35.25
12th 50th
0:23.75 0:23.75
12th 48th
0:12.03 0:12.03
13th 47th
R1 5th PYRO
T : J P NAYLOR J : MS K YUILL
1:11.41 1:11.41
7th 62nd
0:47.21 0:47.21
5th 71st
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 56th
0:23.75 0:23.75
6th 49th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 48th
R5 2nd FLASH DUCATI
T : M L LANE J : TROY TURNER
1:09.41 1:09.41
6th 14th
0:46.45 0:46.45
5th 41st
0:35.10 0:35.10
5th 40th
0:23.75 0:23.75
5th 51st
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 49th
R1 7th SCOOTIN'
T : FRANK VANMARIS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.45 1:11.45
8th 63rd
0:47.17 0:47.17
8th 66th
0:35.31 0:35.31
8th 53rd
0:23.71 0:23.71
8th 46th
0:12.05 0:12.05
7th 50th
R3 1st MELARAB
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:10.81 1:10.81
1st 49th
0:46.41 0:46.41
1st 39th
0:35.05 0:35.05
1st 37th
0:23.73 0:23.73
1st 47th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 51st
R9 11th MINUS LOOKS
T : G B DELANE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:44.87 0:44.87
6th 12th
0:34.33 0:34.33
5th 14th
0:23.35 0:23.35
5th 22nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
7th 52nd
R4 8th BLACK SHADOW
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
1:10.15 1:10.15
6th 27th
0:46.45 0:46.45
7th 40th
0:35.19 0:35.19
7th 46th
0:23.75 0:23.75
7th 50th
0:12.07 0:12.07
9th 53rd
R8 11th CHATTER SESSION
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:09.31 1:09.31
8th 12th
0:47.03 0:47.03
5th 62nd
0:35.68 0:35.68
6th 65th
0:24.03 0:24.03
6th 63rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
9th 54th
R4 3rd NO APOLOGY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:10.01 1:10.01
2nd 23rd
0:46.39 0:46.39
2nd 38th
0:35.10 0:35.10
2nd 42nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 36th
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 55th
R3 6th SCINTILLATING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:10.85 1:10.85
4th 51st
0:46.47 0:46.47
4th 42nd
0:35.12 0:35.12
4th 43rd
0:23.91 0:23.91
3rd 56th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 56th
R7 8th REAL PASSION
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.88 1:11.88
3rd 72nd
0:47.20 0:47.20
4th 70th
0:35.70 0:35.70
4th 66th
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 59th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 57th
R4 9th GIANT LEAP
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:10.08 1:10.08
8th 25th
0:46.52 0:46.52
6th 45th
0:35.28 0:35.28
6th 51st
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 54th
0:12.20 0:12.20
7th 58th
R6 10th WILD GALAH
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.25 1:11.25
7th 57th
0:47.17 0:47.17
7th 67th
0:35.79 0:35.79
7th 71st
0:24.27 0:24.27
8th 74th
0:12.21 0:12.21
10th 59th
R5 5th OFF WEGO
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:09.74 1:09.74
7th 18th
0:46.60 0:46.60
7th 48th
0:35.35 0:35.35
7th 55th
0:24.00 0:24.00
6th 61st
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 60th
R5 4th EM TEE AYE
T : T M ANDREWS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.23 1:10.23
3rd 28th
0:46.91 0:46.91
3rd 60th
0:35.51 0:35.51
3rd 62nd
0:24.03 0:24.03
3rd 62nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
3rd 61st
R1 8th DATA LAKE
T : ROBIN ELLIOTT J : RYAN HILL
1:12.07 1:12.07
6th 74th
0:47.63 0:47.63
6th 83rd
0:35.79 0:35.79
7th 70th
0:24.17 0:24.17
7th 68th
0:12.25 0:12.25
8th 62nd
R2 3rd JUICING CARROTS
T : RAQUEL REID J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:10.55 1:10.55
4th 38th
0:47.53 0:47.53
4th 79th
0:36.17 0:36.17
4th 82nd
0:24.41 0:24.41
4th 78th
0:12.27 0:12.27
3rd 63rd
R1 2nd YARDMAN
T : TED MARTINOVICH J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.48 1:11.48
1st 64th
0:47.24 0:47.24
1st 72nd
0:35.37 0:35.37
1st 59th
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 52nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 64th
R4 6th MY GREEK BOY
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:10.34 1:10.34
1st 29th
0:46.76 0:46.76
1st 55th
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 61st
0:23.96 0:23.96
1st 58th
0:12.28 0:12.28
2nd 65th
R2 2nd OUR IDYLL
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : M PATEMAN
1:10.63 1:10.63
3rd 41st
0:47.37 0:47.37
3rd 75th
0:35.93 0:35.93
3rd 76th
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 70th
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 66th
R3 7th SAFE TO MAKEUP
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.18 1:11.18
3rd 55th
0:46.78 0:46.78
3rd 56th
0:35.37 0:35.37
3rd 58th
0:24.08 0:24.08
4th 66th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 67th
R8 4th TOMMY BLUE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:09.31 1:09.31
1st 13th
0:46.91 0:46.91
1st 59th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 63rd
0:24.07 0:24.07
1st 64th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 68th
R6 4th INTERSTATE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:11.27 1:11.27
2nd 58th
0:47.19 0:47.19
2nd 68th
0:35.85 0:35.85
2nd 73rd
0:24.33 0:24.33
2nd 76th
0:12.33 0:12.33
2nd 69th
R8 9th LONDON MISS
T : B V WATKINS J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:09.43 1:09.43
3rd 15th
0:47.09 0:47.09
3rd 63rd
0:35.80 0:35.80
2nd 72nd
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 69th
0:12.33 0:12.33
2nd 70th
R8 14th SWEET DREAMIN'
T : BRETT DRURY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:09.74 1:09.74
2nd 17th
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 74th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 78th
0:24.26 0:24.26
4th 73rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 71st
R6 9th FRIAR AWAY
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:11.49 1:11.49
4th 66th
0:47.41 0:47.41
4th 77th
0:36.05 0:36.05
4th 80th
0:24.49 0:24.49
5th 81st
0:12.35 0:12.35
7th 72nd
R5 3rd CASTILLO DEL LAGO
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
1:10.45 1:10.45
1st 35th
0:47.15 0:47.15
1st 65th
0:35.73 0:35.73
1st 67th
0:24.25 0:24.25
1st 71st
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 73rd
R4 7th SEMINOLE BRAVE
T : G P POLETTI J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:10.36 1:10.36
4th 31st
0:46.66 0:46.66
4th 51st
0:35.40 0:35.40
4th 60th
0:23.94 0:23.94
4th 57th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 74th
R8 12th NEAT ACTION
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:09.59 1:09.59
5th 16th
0:47.19 0:47.19
4th 69th
0:35.88 0:35.88
4th 75th
0:24.27 0:24.27
3rd 75th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 75th
R6 8th BELAFONTE BOY
T : DAVE MILLER J : J AZZOPARDI
1:11.50 1:11.50
3rd 67th
0:47.40 0:47.40
3rd 76th
0:36.04 0:36.04
3rd 79th
0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd 82nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
6th 76th
R2 1st THAT'S FUNNY AZ
T : D M LUCIANI J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:10.94 1:10.94
1st 53rd
0:47.70 0:47.70
1st 84th
0:36.14 0:36.14
1st 81st
0:24.36 0:24.36
1st 77th
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 77th
R1 3rd MOLLY MAGEE
T : G A CRISPIN J : JASON WHITING
1:11.73 1:11.73
3rd 70th
0:47.49 0:47.49
2nd 78th
0:35.63 0:35.63
2nd 64th
0:24.07 0:24.07
2nd 65th
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 78th
R1 6th REGAL SUN
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : KESHAW DHURUN
1:12.15 1:12.15
2nd 75th
0:47.71 0:47.71
3rd 85th
0:35.87 0:35.87
3rd 74th
0:24.25 0:24.25
4th 72nd
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 79th
R8 15th REXFORD
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:09.77 1:09.77
10th 19th
0:47.33 0:47.33
8th 73rd
0:35.97 0:35.97
9th 77th
0:24.45 0:24.45
8th 79th
0:12.59 0:12.59
10th 80th
R9 13th TIME TO SIZZLE
T : M P ALLAN J : MADI DERRICK
0:45.45 0:45.45
1st 15th
0:34.92 0:34.92
1st 30th
0:23.99 0:23.99
1st 60th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 81st
R5 6th BRAVE BATTLE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:11.24 1:11.24
2nd 56th
0:48.06 0:48.06
2nd 86th
0:36.57 0:36.57
2nd 86th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 88th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 82nd
R2 5th PHONEME
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.61 1:10.61
6th 40th
0:47.63 0:47.63
5th 82nd
0:36.31 0:36.31
5th 85th
0:24.71 0:24.71
5th 85th
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 83rd
R3 9th STATE PROSECUTOR
T : G B DELANE J : M PATEMAN
1:11.49 1:11.49
9th 65th
0:47.13 0:47.13
9th 64th
0:35.78 0:35.78
9th 69th
0:24.47 0:24.47
9th 80th
0:12.71 0:12.71
9th 84th
R2 7th BLAISZEN CAZAH
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.28 1:11.28
5th 59th
0:48.18 0:48.18
6th 87th
0:36.78 0:36.78
7th 87th
0:24.94 0:24.94
7th 86th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 85th
R5 7th RED HOT HOPE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:10.70 1:10.70
5th 46th
0:47.60 0:47.60
6th 81st
0:36.26 0:36.26
6th 84th
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 83rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 86th
R6 7th TAMBORA
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.68 1:11.68
1st 69th
0:47.58 0:47.58
1st 80th
0:36.23 0:36.23
1st 83rd
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 84th
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 87th
R2 6th BEAUCOUNT
T : B P GRAHAM J : RYAN HILL
1:11.74 1:11.74
2nd 71st
0:48.56 0:48.56
2nd 89th
0:37.12 0:37.12
2nd 89th
0:25.22 0:25.22
3rd 89th
0:12.80 0:12.80
5th 88th
R7 10th TESTING LOVE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:12.97 1:12.97
2nd 76th
0:48.45 0:48.45
1st 88th
0:36.99 0:36.99
1st 88th
0:25.01 0:25.01
2nd 87th
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 89th
R8 16th BABY BLUES
T : D R HARRISON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:11.94 1:11.94
6th 73rd
0:49.04 0:49.04
11th 90th
0:37.54 0:37.54
13th 90th
0:25.68 0:25.68
16th 90th
0:13.42 0:13.42
16th 90th