Ascot Results (Race 6)

Wednesday, 13th October 2021

6
16:17
(local)

Cooper Fluid Systems Hcp (C3)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.5kg Type: CL3
AUD $25,000
1100m TURF GOOD
6
16:17
(local)
AUD $25,000
1100m GOOD

Cooper Fluid Systems Hcp (C3)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.5kg Type: CL3

Sectional Times of ASCOT - Wednesday, 13th October 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st TREASURED STAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.22 0:56.22
10th 1st
0:45.07 0:45.07
9th 1st
0:33.97 0:33.97
10th 1st
0:22.43 0:22.43
10th 3rd
0:11.05 0:11.05
9th 1st
R1 2nd GREEN AND SHADY
T : LUKE FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:11.67 1:11.67
4th 2nd
0:59.25 0:59.25
4th 37th
0:46.87 0:46.87
4th 30th
0:34.56 0:34.56
4th 5th
0:22.39 0:22.39
3rd 2nd
0:11.05 0:11.05
3rd 2nd
R1 1st BUZZOOM
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.70 1:11.70
2nd 3rd
0:59.32 0:59.32
2nd 39th
0:46.94 0:46.94
2nd 31st
0:34.59 0:34.59
2nd 6th
0:22.36 0:22.36
2nd 1st
0:11.10 0:11.10
1st 3rd
R1 3rd NOBLE BORN
T : SIMON A MILLER J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:12.04 1:12.04
1st 6th
0:59.64 0:59.64
1st 43rd
0:47.28 0:47.28
1st 39th
0:34.91 0:34.91
1st 15th
0:22.64 0:22.64
1st 4th
0:11.20 0:11.20
2nd 4th
R8 1st MERCANTO
T : C & M GANGEMI J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.31 0:57.31
5th 12th
0:46.01 0:46.01
6th 11th
0:34.61 0:34.61
6th 8th
0:22.81 0:22.81
6th 5th
0:11.21 0:11.21
5th 5th
R8 4th MYSTERY MOMENT
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.39 0:57.39
7th 15th
0:46.03 0:46.03
7th 12th
0:34.62 0:34.62
7th 9th
0:22.89 0:22.89
8th 9th
0:11.27 0:11.27
7th 6th
R6 10th AYASHA
T : STEPHEN SHEEHY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:57.02 0:57.02
9th 9th
0:45.57 0:45.57
11th 4th
0:34.51 0:34.51
11th 4th
0:22.89 0:22.89
12th 8th
0:11.31 0:11.31
12th 7th
R3 6th MERITIA
T : D R HARRISON J : MS K YUILL
1:13.37 1:13.37
10th 26th
1:00.77 1:00.77
10th 60th
0:47.67 0:47.67
11th 47th
0:35.29 0:35.29
12th 29th
0:23.15 0:23.15
10th 16th
0:11.33 0:11.33
10th 8th
R2 3rd MIA NOBILE
T : G N DAVIES J : TROY TURNER
1:11.62 1:11.62
9th 1st
0:58.94 0:58.94
9th 34th
0:46.74 0:46.74
9th 23rd
0:34.78 0:34.78
9th 12th
0:22.88 0:22.88
9th 7th
0:11.36 0:11.36
7th 9th
R3 2nd ARNRAY
T : KIRRYN SCALLAN J : JASON WHITING
1:12.85 1:12.85
11th 16th
1:00.51 1:00.51
9th 55th
0:47.55 0:47.55
9th 45th
0:35.33 0:35.33
7th 32nd
0:23.13 0:23.13
7th 14th
0:11.37 0:11.37
6th 10th
R4 2nd JADAVI
T : I F SHIELD J : KESHAW DHURUN
1:12.22 1:12.22
9th 10th
0:59.70 0:59.70
8th 45th
0:47.48 0:47.48
8th 44th
0:35.14 0:35.14
9th 22nd
0:23.08 0:23.08
8th 13th
0:11.40 0:11.40
6th 11th
R7 1st STANDOUT ROSE
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING
0:56.89 0:56.89
8th 6th
0:45.85 0:45.85
8th 8th
0:34.61 0:34.61
8th 7th
0:22.97 0:22.97
7th 11th
0:11.41 0:11.41
6th 12th
R6 6th TOVARICH
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:56.69 0:56.69
12th 2nd
0:45.13 0:45.13
12th 2nd
0:34.24 0:34.24
12th 2nd
0:22.85 0:22.85
11th 6th
0:11.43 0:11.43
11th 13th
R3 5th I'M A DREAMER
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:13.69 1:13.69
7th 34th
1:01.01 1:01.01
6th 67th
0:48.05 0:48.05
7th 57th
0:35.58 0:35.58
8th 45th
0:23.33 0:23.33
9th 25th
0:11.49 0:11.49
8th 14th
R6 3rd GHOST WHO WALKS
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:56.76 0:56.76
6th 3rd
0:45.56 0:45.56
6th 3rd
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 3rd
0:22.94 0:22.94
7th 10th
0:11.50 0:11.50
7th 15th
R2 7th I CAN SEE CLARA
T : T M ANDREWS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:12.05 1:12.05
8th 7th
0:59.31 0:59.31
8th 38th
0:47.09 0:47.09
8th 33rd
0:35.08 0:35.08
8th 21st
0:23.17 0:23.17
8th 18th
0:11.53 0:11.53
8th 16th
R4 1st SAVANIK
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:12.38 1:12.38
7th 12th
0:59.70 0:59.70
7th 44th
0:47.56 0:47.56
6th 46th
0:35.28 0:35.28
6th 27th
0:23.24 0:23.24
6th 22nd
0:11.54 0:11.54
3rd 17th
R3 3rd AZTEC GOLD
T : BERNIE MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:13.42 1:13.42
8th 28th
1:00.78 1:00.78
8th 61st
0:47.84 0:47.84
8th 51st
0:35.38 0:35.38
9th 35th
0:23.26 0:23.26
8th 23rd
0:11.58 0:11.58
5th 18th
R4 5th BEANIE
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:12.90 1:12.90
5th 19th
1:00.18 1:00.18
6th 50th
0:47.90 0:47.90
7th 53rd
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 46th
0:23.58 0:23.58
7th 41st
0:11.60 0:11.60
8th 19th
R2 1st MAHALEO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:11.72 1:11.72
3rd 4th
0:59.00 0:59.00
3rd 35th
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 29th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 13th
0:22.98 0:22.98
2nd 12th
0:11.62 0:11.62
2nd 20th
R2 4th ACT INNOCENT
T : RAYMOND VINCENT J : SHELBY BOWTELL
1:11.90 1:11.90
7th 5th
0:59.24 0:59.24
6th 36th
0:47.00 0:47.00
7th 32nd
0:35.03 0:35.03
7th 18th
0:23.18 0:23.18
5th 19th
0:11.62 0:11.62
4th 21st
R6 2nd PICK YOUR BATTLES
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:56.81 0:56.81
5th 4th
0:45.73 0:45.73
5th 5th
0:34.76 0:34.76
4th 11th
0:23.21 0:23.21
4th 20th
0:11.65 0:11.65
4th 22nd
R3 1st KENTUCKY BLUE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:13.34 1:13.34
6th 25th
1:00.63 1:00.63
7th 58th
0:47.77 0:47.77
6th 50th
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 37th
0:23.23 0:23.23
5th 21st
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 23rd
R5 1st THERE'S A THOUGHT
T : D MORTON J : KESHAW DHURUN
1:12.61 1:12.61
6th 14th
0:59.91 0:59.91
6th 46th
0:47.69 0:47.69
7th 48th
0:35.94 0:35.94
6th 55th
0:23.71 0:23.71
6th 48th
0:11.67 0:11.67
3rd 24th
R8 3rd POWERFUL
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:57.97 0:57.97
2nd 24th
0:46.65 0:46.65
2nd 20th
0:35.27 0:35.27
2nd 26th
0:23.39 0:23.39
2nd 28th
0:11.67 0:11.67
2nd 25th
R1 4th ENGLISH BAY
T : M P ALLAN J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:12.58 1:12.58
3rd 13th
1:00.16 1:00.16
3rd 49th
0:47.76 0:47.76
3rd 49th
0:35.42 0:35.42
3rd 39th
0:23.14 0:23.14
4th 15th
0:11.68 0:11.68
4th 26th
R2 6th BELOVED STAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:12.21 1:12.21
6th 9th
0:59.45 0:59.45
7th 41st
0:47.29 0:47.29
6th 40th
0:35.28 0:35.28
6th 28th
0:23.37 0:23.37
6th 26th
0:11.69 0:11.69
5th 27th
R7 4th PASTRY
T : LUKE FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.37 0:57.37
7th 14th
0:46.35 0:46.35
7th 14th
0:35.19 0:35.19
6th 23rd
0:23.51 0:23.51
6th 36th
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 28th
R6 4th STORM COMMANDER
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:56.86 0:56.86
3rd 5th
0:45.79 0:45.79
4th 7th
0:34.66 0:34.66
5th 10th
0:23.15 0:23.15
5th 17th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 29th
R3 9th DUCHEES DEMERIT
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : KESHAW DHURUN
1:13.64 1:13.64
9th 33rd
1:00.98 1:00.98
11th 66th
0:48.00 0:48.00
10th 55th
0:35.56 0:35.56
11th 44th
0:23.30 0:23.30
11th 24th
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 30th
R8 2nd CROSS STATEMENT
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : HOLLY WATSON
0:58.04 0:58.04
1st 26th
0:46.72 0:46.72
1st 22nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
1st 34th
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 32nd
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 31st
R3 8th HEAR ME
T : LUKE FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:14.18 1:14.18
3rd 41st
1:01.46 1:01.46
4th 74th
0:48.56 0:48.56
4th 68th
0:36.05 0:36.05
4th 59th
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 49th
0:11.74 0:11.74
7th 32nd
R8 7th SOOTIE BOY
T : JAYCE BUCKLEY J : TAJ DYSON
0:57.97 0:57.97
6th 23rd
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 27th
0:35.33 0:35.33
5th 33rd
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 39th
0:11.75 0:11.75
6th 33rd
R6 5th SAFETY FUSE
T : D MORTON J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:56.97 0:56.97
3rd 8th
0:45.96 0:45.96
3rd 10th
0:34.99 0:34.99
3rd 17th
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 29th
0:11.76 0:11.76
5th 34th
R7 7th ENTICING
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
0:57.78 0:57.78
10th 20th
0:46.78 0:46.78
10th 25th
0:35.46 0:35.46
11th 41st
0:23.56 0:23.56
10th 40th
0:11.78 0:11.78
10th 35th
R8 6th JAY DEE
T : GARRY MC PHERSON J : JASON WHITING
0:58.02 0:58.02
4th 25th
0:46.70 0:46.70
4th 21st
0:35.31 0:35.31
4th 30th
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 38th
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 36th
R4 3rd NIGHT SESSION
T : R W PRICE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:12.90 1:12.90
4th 18th
1:00.28 1:00.28
5th 52nd
0:48.00 0:48.00
5th 56th
0:35.79 0:35.79
4th 48th
0:23.70 0:23.70
3rd 47th
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 37th
R3 4th ROCAROYALE
T : ANTHONY ORAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:13.98 1:13.98
2nd 38th
1:01.26 1:01.26
2nd 70th
0:48.36 0:48.36
2nd 62nd
0:35.92 0:35.92
2nd 53rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 45th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 38th
R8 5th REBELZONE
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.08 0:58.08
3rd 28th
0:46.76 0:46.76
3rd 24th
0:35.39 0:35.39
3rd 36th
0:23.48 0:23.48
4th 33rd
0:11.80 0:11.80
3rd 39th
R3 7th TESTIFYING
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
1:13.89 1:13.89
5th 37th
1:01.17 1:01.17
5th 69th
0:48.27 0:48.27
5th 61st
0:35.79 0:35.79
5th 49th
0:23.67 0:23.67
3rd 46th
0:11.81 0:11.81
4th 40th
R4 4th GOLDEN BONNEY
T : JODY MC LAUGHLIN J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:13.09 1:13.09
3rd 22nd
1:00.43 1:00.43
4th 53rd
0:48.11 0:48.11
4th 60th
0:35.87 0:35.87
5th 52nd
0:23.77 0:23.77
4th 50th
0:11.81 0:11.81
5th 41st
R2 2nd KOLCHINO
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:12.07 1:12.07
1st 8th
0:59.41 0:59.41
1st 40th
0:47.25 0:47.25
1st 37th
0:35.24 0:35.24
1st 24th
0:23.39 0:23.39
1st 27th
0:11.81 0:11.81
1st 42nd
R8 8th EYE OF THE DAY
T : SUE OLIVE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:57.91 0:57.91
9th 22nd
0:46.49 0:46.49
9th 16th
0:35.04 0:35.04
9th 19th
0:23.49 0:23.49
9th 34th
0:11.83 0:11.83
9th 43rd
R6 7th PURPLE PEARL
T : W J BRADSHAW J : FIONA BELL
0:56.97 0:56.97
7th 7th
0:45.77 0:45.77
8th 6th
0:34.84 0:34.84
6th 14th
0:23.43 0:23.43
6th 31st
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 44th
R5 3rd ANTIQUE JEWEL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:12.82 1:12.82
9th 15th
1:00.14 1:00.14
10th 48th
0:47.84 0:47.84
10th 52nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
8th 61st
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 54th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 45th
R2 5th REEL SAFE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:12.30 1:12.30
4th 11th
0:59.62 0:59.62
4th 42nd
0:47.44 0:47.44
4th 43rd
0:35.44 0:35.44
4th 40th
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 37th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 46th
R6 9th SUMUSU
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PAUL HARVEY
0:57.10 0:57.10
8th 10th
0:45.96 0:45.96
7th 9th
0:34.92 0:34.92
7th 16th
0:23.40 0:23.40
8th 30th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 47th
R5 5th FAIRDELICIOUS
T : B M SMITHALL J : JASON WHITING
1:13.02 1:13.02
10th 21st
1:00.44 1:00.44
11th 54th
0:48.08 0:48.08
11th 59th
0:36.36 0:36.36
11th 66th
0:24.10 0:24.10
11th 60th
0:11.96 0:11.96
11th 48th
R7 5th PROCONSENT
T : ADAM DURRANT J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:57.50 0:57.50
6th 18th
0:46.52 0:46.52
5th 18th
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 25th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 43rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 49th
R2 9th INTO THE FLAMES
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:12.86 1:12.86
5th 17th
1:00.12 1:00.12
5th 47th
0:47.90 0:47.90
5th 54th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 51st
0:23.88 0:23.88
7th 52nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
9th 50th
R4 8th TEXAS MOON
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : TAJ DYSON
1:13.24 1:13.24
6th 23rd
1:00.90 1:00.90
3rd 65th
0:48.60 0:48.60
3rd 70th
0:36.34 0:36.34
3rd 65th
0:24.12 0:24.12
5th 61st
0:12.02 0:12.02
7th 51st
R6 12th WESTERNIZE
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:57.26 0:57.26
11th 11th
0:46.04 0:46.04
10th 13th
0:35.07 0:35.07
9th 20th
0:23.62 0:23.62
9th 42nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
10th 52nd
R7 10th VACATE
T : TOM PIKE J : C HADDON
0:58.34 0:58.34
5th 30th
0:47.26 0:47.26
6th 38th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 56th
0:24.02 0:24.02
8th 57th
0:12.04 0:12.04
9th 53rd
R7 8th SOUTHERN TURF
T : TOM PIKE J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:57.82 0:57.82
9th 21st
0:46.78 0:46.78
11th 26th
0:35.52 0:35.52
10th 43rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
11th 35th
0:12.04 0:12.04
8th 54th
R7 3rd MANTELLI
T : C & M GANGEMI J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:57.45 0:57.45
3rd 16th
0:46.51 0:46.51
4th 17th
0:35.32 0:35.32
4th 31st
0:23.63 0:23.63
4th 44th
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 55th
R7 11th STABLE SECRET
T : B P GRAHAM J : RYAN HILL
0:58.09 0:58.09
11th 29th
0:47.19 0:47.19
9th 36th
0:35.99 0:35.99
9th 58th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 55th
0:12.05 0:12.05
11th 56th
R2 8th GOLD FRIARS
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
1:12.97 1:12.97
2nd 20th
1:00.27 1:00.27
2nd 51st
0:48.07 0:48.07
2nd 58th
0:36.07 0:36.07
2nd 60th
0:24.03 0:24.03
4th 58th
0:12.07 0:12.07
6th 57th
R4 9th NODUSTONME
T : PAUL TAPPER J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:13.30 1:13.30
8th 24th
1:00.60 1:00.60
9th 56th
0:48.38 0:48.38
9th 63rd
0:36.29 0:36.29
8th 63rd
0:24.02 0:24.02
9th 56th
0:12.12 0:12.12
9th 58th
R5 8th RECALLED
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:13.47 1:13.47
7th 31st
1:00.79 1:00.79
8th 62nd
0:48.45 0:48.45
9th 65th
0:36.65 0:36.65
9th 70th
0:24.37 0:24.37
10th 69th
0:12.13 0:12.13
10th 59th
R5 4th CIRCLE THE SUN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:13.44 1:13.44
3rd 29th
1:00.72 1:00.72
3rd 59th
0:48.52 0:48.52
4th 66th
0:36.71 0:36.71
4th 71st
0:24.44 0:24.44
4th 70th
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 60th
R6 8th LOVE DRUNK BABY
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JETT STANLEY
0:57.33 0:57.33
2nd 13th
0:46.41 0:46.41
2nd 15th
0:35.41 0:35.41
2nd 38th
0:23.79 0:23.79
2nd 51st
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 61st
R4 7th YULONG WALL
T : JOSHUA KRISPYN J : MS K YUILL
1:13.45 1:13.45
2nd 30th
1:00.85 1:00.85
2nd 63rd
0:48.53 0:48.53
2nd 67th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 64th
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 62nd
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 62nd
R3 11th LOOKONCHINA
T : TOM PIKE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:14.86 1:14.86
4th 45th
1:02.19 1:02.19
3rd 77th
0:49.32 0:49.32
3rd 77th
0:36.87 0:36.87
3rd 73rd
0:24.55 0:24.55
4th 71st
0:12.20 0:12.20
11th 63rd
R7 2nd NATIVE CHIMES
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : HOLLY WATSON
0:57.45 0:57.45
1st 17th
0:46.59 0:46.59
1st 19th
0:35.50 0:35.50
1st 42nd
0:23.89 0:23.89
1st 53rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
1st 64th
R4 6th ZADAR ROCK
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
1:13.53 1:13.53
1st 32nd
1:00.87 1:00.87
1st 64th
0:48.57 0:48.57
1st 69th
0:36.37 0:36.37
1st 67th
0:24.25 0:24.25
1st 65th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 65th
R3 10th OUR CHARLIE BOY
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:14.55 1:14.55
1st 43rd
1:01.89 1:01.89
1st 76th
0:49.01 0:49.01
1st 72nd
0:36.49 0:36.49
1st 68th
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 63rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
3rd 66th
R5 2nd MONG KHON
T : JASON PATEMAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.38 1:13.38
2nd 27th
1:00.62 1:00.62
2nd 57th
0:48.40 0:48.40
3rd 64th
0:36.54 0:36.54
3rd 69th
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 68th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 67th
R8 9th LADY HATRAS
T : B M SMITHALL J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:58.46 0:58.46
8th 32nd
0:47.14 0:47.14
8th 34th
0:35.69 0:35.69
8th 47th
0:24.10 0:24.10
7th 59th
0:12.38 0:12.38
8th 68th
R8 10th ICONIC SKILL
T : J G PIKE J : TROY TURNER
0:58.81 0:58.81
10th 33rd
0:47.39 0:47.39
10th 41st
0:35.94 0:35.94
10th 54th
0:24.29 0:24.29
10th 66th
0:12.39 0:12.39
10th 69th
R6 11th TYPE WON
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : TAJ DYSON
0:57.67 0:57.67
1st 19th
0:46.81 0:46.81
1st 28th
0:35.86 0:35.86
1st 50th
0:24.23 0:24.23
1st 64th
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 70th
R7 6th MOET DE VEGA
T : S & J CASEY J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:58.07 0:58.07
2nd 27th
0:47.15 0:47.15
2nd 35th
0:35.99 0:35.99
2nd 57th
0:24.31 0:24.31
2nd 67th
0:12.45 0:12.45
3rd 71st
R3 12th INSIDE VOICE
T : MS M CAMPBELL J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:14.84 1:14.84
12th 44th
1:02.34 1:02.34
12th 78th
0:49.26 0:49.26
12th 75th
0:37.08 0:37.08
10th 74th
0:24.76 0:24.76
12th 74th
0:12.50 0:12.50
12th 72nd
R5 6th PRINCE OF GUELPH
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:13.75 1:13.75
4th 35th
1:01.01 1:01.01
4th 68th
0:48.77 0:48.77
5th 71st
0:36.86 0:36.86
5th 72nd
0:24.71 0:24.71
5th 73rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 73rd
R7 9th GATES OF BABYLON
T : BRETT POPE J : HANNAH FITZGERALD
0:58.34 0:58.34
4th 31st
0:47.43 0:47.43
3rd 42nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
3rd 62nd
0:24.60 0:24.60
3rd 72nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 74th
R5 9th DANCE OF THE SOUTH
T : GREG CAVE J : KATE WITTEN
1:14.24 1:14.24
5th 42nd
1:01.50 1:01.50
5th 75th
0:49.24 0:49.24
6th 74th
0:37.39 0:37.39
7th 76th
0:25.08 0:25.08
7th 76th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 75th
R5 10th HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:14.07 1:14.07
8th 39th
1:01.45 1:01.45
7th 73rd
0:49.15 0:49.15
8th 73rd
0:37.27 0:37.27
9th 75th
0:25.05 0:25.05
9th 75th
0:12.79 0:12.79
9th 76th
R5 7th BRING EURO
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:14.15 1:14.15
1st 40th
1:01.37 1:01.37
1st 71st
0:49.29 0:49.29
1st 76th
0:37.44 0:37.44
1st 77th
0:25.23 0:25.23
1st 77th
0:12.83 0:12.83
2nd 77th
R5 11th TIBETAN BLACK
T : SHARON MILLER J : MS K YUILL
1:13.83 1:13.83
11th 36th
1:01.45 1:01.45
9th 72nd
0:49.97 0:49.97
2nd 78th
0:38.09 0:38.09
2nd 78th
0:25.75 0:25.75
2nd 78th
0:13.05 0:13.05
7th 78th