Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
Sectional Times of AVOCA - Saturday, 23rd March 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 1st |
MISS LIBERTAS
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JASON BENBOW |
0:56.72
0:56.72
2nd 1st |
0:45.80
0:45.80
2nd 2nd |
0:34.50
0:34.50
2nd 2nd |
0:23.42
0:23.42
2nd 1st |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 1st |
|
R4 | 1st |
BARRY'S COMMAND
T : MARK W LEWIS J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:09.84
1:09.84
7th 1st |
0:58.54
0:58.54
7th 20th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
8th 13th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
8th 8th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
8th 4th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
6th 2nd |
R5 | 2nd |
CHANNING
T : MS A JOHNSTON J : JACK HILL |
0:56.72
0:56.72
9th 2nd |
0:46.04
0:46.04
8th 3rd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
4th 4th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 3rd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 3rd |
|
R2 | 2nd |
GOROKAN EXPRESS
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : DECLAN BATES |
0:56.88
0:56.88
6th 3rd |
0:45.72
0:45.72
6th 1st |
0:34.32
0:34.32
7th 1st |
0:23.52
0:23.52
4th 2nd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 4th |
|
R5 | 1st |
BEL ROBBIE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.46
0:57.46
2nd 6th |
0:46.42
0:46.42
2nd 5th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
2nd 6th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
2nd 5th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 5th |
|
R2 | 8th |
ROCKIN' SONNY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : MS J PAYNE |
0:57.94
0:57.94
10th 12th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
10th 10th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
10th 12th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
10th 16th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
9th 6th |
|
R2 | 4th |
ELISAVET
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:57.36
0:57.36
3rd 4th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
3rd 4th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
4th 3rd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 6th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 7th |
|
R5 | 6th |
REGAL HAWK
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : JASON BENBOW |
0:57.70
0:57.70
10th 9th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
10th 9th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
10th 13th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
9th 11th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 8th |
|
R2 | 6th |
INALA FOREST GO
T : DENISE WALLACE J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:57.80
0:57.80
5th 10th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
4th 11th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
3rd 9th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
5th 12th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 9th |
|
R2 | 5th |
JUNGLE ROSE
T : ALAN HANRAHAN J : JACK HILL |
0:57.60
0:57.60
8th 8th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
7th 7th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 7th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
6th 9th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 10th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
MOSARBE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:57.56
0:57.56
1st 7th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
1st 8th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
1st 10th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
1st 8th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 11th |
|
R5 | 4th |
LUNCH AT RULERS
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:57.80
0:57.80
5th 11th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
4th 14th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
5th 11th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 10th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 12th |
|
R4 | 7th |
AMERICAN SUMMER
T : MATT CUMANI J : JACK HILL |
1:10.64
1:10.64
8th 7th |
0:59.36
0:59.36
8th 32nd |
0:47.98
0:47.98
7th 30th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
7th 23rd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
7th 22nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
8th 13th |
R5 | 5th |
HERE'S TO SATURDAY
T : JOHN SLATER J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:58.14
0:58.14
3rd 16th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
3rd 17th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
6th 16th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
7th 17th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 14th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
DIXIE BUILT
T : M & L CERCHI J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:10.46
1:10.46
3rd 6th |
0:59.60
0:59.60
4th 35th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
3rd 38th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
3rd 37th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
4th 30th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 15th |
R4 | 2nd |
OUR DEXTER
T : DANE SMITH J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:10.16
1:10.16
3rd 2nd |
0:59.08
0:59.08
1st 28th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
1st 23rd |
0:35.90
0:35.90
3rd 19th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
3rd 13th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 16th |
R5 | 7th |
SMOOTH TRUTH
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.16
0:58.16
6th 17th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
6th 16th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
7th 17th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
8th 14th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
8th 17th |
|
R3 | 1st |
SURGICAL
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : J BALDOCK |
1:10.24
1:10.24
5th 3rd |
0:59.40
0:59.40
7th 33rd |
0:48.68
0:48.68
6th 36th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
6th 34th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 27th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
3rd 18th |
R2 | 3rd |
MONDOLEA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JARROD FRY |
0:57.38
0:57.38
1st 5th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
1st 6th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
1st 5th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
1st 7th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 19th |
|
R2 | 9th |
SISTER SCALLYWAG
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.72
0:58.72
7th 26th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
8th 19th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
8th 20th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
8th 23rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 20th |
|
R4 | 4th |
TEA TALES
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.32
1:10.32
5th 4th |
0:59.16
0:59.16
5th 29th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
6th 18th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
6th 18th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 15th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
3rd 21st |
R5 | 8th |
CHEAP TYCOON
T : TIM LINEHAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:58.08
0:58.08
7th 14th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
7th 15th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
8th 15th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
6th 21st |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 22nd |
|
R6 | 6th |
ROUSE
T : ERIN MAHER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
0:58.56
0:58.56
9th 21st |
0:47.84
0:47.84
9th 26th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
9th 24th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
9th 28th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
9th 23rd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
FIORENA
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JASON BENBOW |
1:10.76
1:10.76
9th 10th |
0:59.72
0:59.72
9th 37th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
9th 37th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
9th 38th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
9th 35th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 24th |
R4 | 3rd |
MY HALO ROCKS
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:10.42
1:10.42
1st 5th |
0:59.22
0:59.22
2nd 30th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
2nd 22nd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
1st 21st |
0:24.52
0:24.52
1st 19th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
2nd 25th |
R4 | 5th |
TUMULT
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.66
1:10.66
4th 8th |
0:59.36
0:59.36
6th 31st |
0:47.84
0:47.84
5th 24th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
5th 22nd |
0:24.52
0:24.52
6th 20th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 26th |
R6 | 8th |
SIR MASK
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:58.68
0:58.68
10th 25th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
10th 21st |
0:36.42
0:36.42
10th 26th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
10th 29th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
10th 27th |
|
R4 | 8th |
OUR WANDO
T : GRAEME SMITH J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:11.14
1:11.14
2nd 15th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
3rd 39th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
3rd 34th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
4th 29th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
5th 24th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
7th 28th |
R3 | 4th |
PARIS GEM
T : MS S NAYLOR J : MS J PAYNE |
1:10.96
1:10.96
4th 13th |
1:00.12
1:00.12
6th 40th |
0:49.20
0:49.20
7th 39th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
7th 39th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
8th 39th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
8th 29th |
R2 | 7th |
LOCKTOBA HONEY
T : GARY TOBIAS J : LEE SMITH |
0:58.02
0:58.02
9th 13th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
9th 12th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
9th 14th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
7th 18th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
7th 30th |
|
R3 | 5th |
JOYCE'S HONEY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:10.82
1:10.82
8th 11th |
0:59.52
0:59.52
10th 34th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
10th 35th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
10th 36th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
10th 34th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
7th 31st |
R6 | 3rd |
HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:58.62
0:58.62
2nd 23rd |
0:48.16
0:48.16
3rd 32nd |
0:36.78
0:36.78
3rd 33rd |
0:25.22
0:25.22
5th 31st |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 32nd |
|
R6 | 2nd |
HARD UP
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.12
0:58.12
6th 15th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
4th 20th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
5th 25th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
4th 26th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
2nd 33rd |
|
R4 | 6th |
TAX EVADER
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : J BALDOCK |
1:10.72
1:10.72
6th 9th |
0:59.62
0:59.62
4th 36th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
4th 31st |
0:36.64
0:36.64
2nd 28th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
2nd 25th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
4th 34th |
R6 | 1st |
CANELO
T : M & L CERCHI J : JACK HILL |
0:58.28
0:58.28
3rd 18th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
2nd 28th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
2nd 30th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
2nd 33rd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
1st 35th |
|
R6 | 7th |
SHY FRANK
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY |
0:59.02
0:59.02
7th 27th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
7th 33rd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
8th 35th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
8th 38th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 36th |
|
R6 | 4th |
TONTERIA
T : S MORRISH J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:58.52
0:58.52
4th 19th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
5th 29th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
4th 32nd |
0:25.36
0:25.36
3rd 36th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
3rd 37th |
|
R5 | 9th |
GINGERJACK
T : PAUL GRAESSER J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
0:58.68
0:58.68
4th 24th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
5th 27th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
3rd 27th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
3rd 32nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
5th 38th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
GREAT ALPINE ROAD
T : R K CHALLIS J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.80
1:14.80
6th 23rd |
1:02.92
1:02.92
7th 53rd |
0:51.00
0:51.00
6th 51st |
0:38.52
0:38.52
6th 47th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
5th 40th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
3rd 39th |
R1 | 4th |
TRANSLITE
T : ERIN MAHER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:14.82
1:14.82
5th 24th |
1:02.92
1:02.92
5th 52nd |
0:50.82
0:50.82
5th 49th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
6th 46th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
6th 47th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
5th 40th |
R6 | 5th |
BANG ON ABOUT
T : SHARON CARMICHAEL J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:58.60
0:58.60
8th 22nd |
0:47.84
0:47.84
8th 25th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
7th 31st |
0:25.36
0:25.36
6th 37th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
6th 41st |
|
R3 | 8th |
SHOEED
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.12
1:11.12
10th 14th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
8th 41st |
0:49.38
0:49.38
8th 40th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
8th 40th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
7th 41st |
0:13.10
0:13.10
6th 42nd |
R3 | 7th |
UNO RUBY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JACK HILL |
1:11.38
1:11.38
2nd 16th |
1:00.54
1:00.54
2nd 44th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
4th 43rd |
0:38.02
0:38.02
4th 42nd |
0:26.14
0:26.14
3rd 44th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
4th 43rd |
R7 | 1st |
POWERS LOOKOUT
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:14.66
1:14.66
7th 21st |
1:03.10
1:03.10
5th 55th |
0:51.18
0:51.18
5th 56th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
3rd 51st |
0:26.24
0:26.24
1st 45th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
1st 44th |
R3 | 6th |
MISS CAVENDISH
T : PETER YOUNG J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.92
1:10.92
6th 12th |
1:00.38
1:00.38
3rd 42nd |
0:49.76
0:49.76
2nd 44th |
0:38.06
0:38.06
2nd 43rd |
0:26.04
0:26.04
1st 43rd |
0:13.24
0:13.24
1st 45th |
R1 | 3rd |
ONLY A MOTHER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : J BALDOCK |
1:15.30
1:15.30
1st 28th |
1:03.34
1:03.34
1st 57th |
0:51.12
0:51.12
1st 53rd |
0:38.78
0:38.78
1st 52nd |
0:26.38
0:26.38
3rd 48th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
3rd 46th |
R7 | 3rd |
FINE EVADER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DECLAN BATES |
1:14.48
1:14.48
8th 20th |
1:02.84
1:02.84
8th 51st |
0:51.08
0:51.08
8th 52nd |
0:38.78
0:38.78
5th 53rd |
0:26.26
0:26.26
3rd 46th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
2nd 47th |
R1 | 6th |
YAK
T : MURRAY JOHNSON J : JOHN KEATING |
1:15.10
1:15.10
7th 26th |
1:03.22
1:03.22
7th 56th |
0:51.16
0:51.16
7th 54th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
7th 54th |
0:26.76
0:26.76
7th 54th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
7th 48th |
R1 | 1st |
BOMB BLAST
T : DANE SMITH J : DECLAN BATES |
1:14.34
1:14.34
3rd 19th |
1:02.44
1:02.44
3rd 48th |
0:50.32
0:50.32
4th 47th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
4th 41st |
0:26.04
0:26.04
1st 42nd |
0:13.34
0:13.34
1st 49th |
R1 | 2nd |
CROATIAN
T : PAT CANNON J : ALANA KELLY |
1:14.68
1:14.68
4th 22nd |
1:02.76
1:02.76
4th 50th |
0:50.80
0:50.80
3rd 48th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
3rd 50th |
0:26.44
0:26.44
2nd 49th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
2nd 50th |
R1 | 5th |
BELLEFIELD
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JASON BENBOW |
1:15.20
1:15.20
2nd 27th |
1:03.34
1:03.34
2nd 58th |
0:51.28
0:51.28
2nd 57th |
0:38.98
0:38.98
2nd 56th |
0:26.70
0:26.70
4th 52nd |
0:13.44
0:13.44
4th 51st |
R1 | 7th |
DANUBIAN
T : MURRAY JOHNSON J : MS J PAYNE |
1:14.88
1:14.88
8th 25th |
1:03.06
1:03.06
8th 54th |
0:51.16
0:51.16
8th 55th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
8th 55th |
0:26.62
0:26.62
8th 51st |
0:13.46
0:13.46
8th 52nd |
R3 | 9th |
HELLO THERE
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:11.84
1:11.84
1st 17th |
1:00.98
1:00.98
1st 46th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
1st 46th |
0:38.56
0:38.56
1st 48th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
2nd 50th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
2nd 53rd |
R6 | 10th |
STYLISH MISSILE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACOB RULE |
1:00.42
1:00.42
5th 43rd |
0:49.84
0:49.84
6th 45th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
6th 45th |
0:26.78
0:26.78
7th 55th |
0:13.74
0:13.74
8th 54th |
|
R1 | 8th |
ULTIMATE GOLD
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:15.78
1:15.78
6th 29th |
1:03.88
1:03.88
6th 59th |
0:51.76
0:51.76
6th 58th |
0:39.58
0:39.58
5th 58th |
0:27.40
0:27.40
5th 57th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
6th 55th |
R6 | 9th |
GUNN ISLAND
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : J BALDOCK |
0:59.90
0:59.90
1st 38th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
1st 42nd |
0:38.26
0:38.26
1st 44th |
0:26.70
0:26.70
1st 53rd |
0:13.98
0:13.98
4th 56th |
|
R7 | 4th |
KING'S HAND
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:16.88
1:16.88
2nd 30th |
1:04.94
1:04.94
4th 60th |
0:52.94
0:52.94
4th 60th |
0:40.32
0:40.32
4th 60th |
0:27.56
0:27.56
4th 58th |
0:14.00
0:14.00
4th 57th |
R2 | 10th |
OUR BONUS
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : J BALDOCK |
1:02.02
1:02.02
4th 47th |
0:51.00
0:51.00
5th 50th |
0:39.54
0:39.54
5th 57th |
0:27.76
0:27.76
9th 59th |
0:14.14
0:14.14
10th 58th |
|
R3 | 10th |
ULTIMATE DESTROYER
T : ERIN MAHER J : JACOB RULE |
1:13.26
1:13.26
7th 18th |
1:02.64
1:02.64
5th 49th |
0:51.86
0:51.86
5th 59th |
0:40.10
0:40.10
5th 59th |
0:28.00
0:28.00
6th 60th |
0:14.38
0:14.38
10th 59th |
R5 | 10th |
WORTHY BENEFICIARY
T : ERIN MAHER J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:00.70
1:00.70
8th 45th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
9th 41st |
0:38.58
0:38.58
9th 49th |
0:27.10
0:27.10
10th 56th |
0:14.42
0:14.42
10th 60th |
|
R7 | 7th |
LUCAS QUEEN
T : STEVEN LAKE J : J BALDOCK |
1:18.00
1:18.00
9th 31st |
1:06.38
1:06.38
9th 61st |
0:54.36
0:54.36
9th 61st |
0:41.80
0:41.80
9th 61st |
0:28.96
0:28.96
8th 61st |
0:14.76
0:14.76
8th 61st |
R7 | 5th |
FRANQUIN
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:18.56
1:18.56
1st 32nd |
1:06.74
1:06.74
1st 62nd |
0:55.04
0:55.04
1st 63rd |
0:42.40
0:42.40
1st 62nd |
0:29.16
0:29.16
2nd 62nd |
0:15.20
0:15.20
5th 62nd |
R7 | 6th |
DESERT DUEL
T : RON DANIEL J : JOHN KEATING |
1:18.86
1:18.86
5th 33rd |
1:07.04
1:07.04
6th 63rd |
0:54.96
0:54.96
7th 62nd |
0:42.44
0:42.44
7th 63rd |
0:29.36
0:29.36
7th 63rd |
0:15.20
0:15.20
6th 63rd |
R7 | 8th |
CHAMPENOISE
T : M & L CERCHI J : JACOB RULE |
1:19.72
1:19.72
3rd 34th |
1:07.94
1:07.94
3rd 64th |
0:55.90
0:55.90
3rd 64th |
0:43.24
0:43.24
2nd 64th |
0:29.92
0:29.92
6th 64th |
0:15.32
0:15.32
7th 64th |
R7 | 9th |
SLALOM
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JASON BENBOW |
1:26.04
1:26.04
4th 35th |
1:14.58
1:14.58
2nd 65th |
1:02.44
1:02.44
2nd 65th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
8th 65th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
9th 65th |
0:19.88
0:19.88
9th 65th |