Avoca Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 21st March 2020

8
16:26
(local)

Pyrenees Shire Council (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $22,000
1200m TURF GOOD
8
16:26
(local)
AUD $22,000
1200m GOOD

Pyrenees Shire Council (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of AVOCA - Saturday, 21st March 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 4th MELBOURNE HERO
T : JOHN ROWE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:56.18 0:56.18
8th 4th
0:45.27 0:45.27
9th 2nd
0:34.29 0:34.29
10th 2nd
0:23.09 0:23.09
10th 1st
0:11.49 0:11.49
10th 1st
R7 2nd CELERITATE REGEM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BEN ALLEN
0:56.36 0:56.36
3rd 5th
0:45.43 0:45.43
5th 3rd
0:34.41 0:34.41
6th 4th
0:23.23 0:23.23
6th 4th
0:11.64 0:11.64
5th 2nd
R7 3rd LA SCIPPATORI
T : JENNIFER COLLINS J : DECLAN BATES
0:55.98 0:55.98
9th 1st
0:45.10 0:45.10
10th 1st
0:34.26 0:34.26
9th 1st
0:23.16 0:23.16
8th 2nd
0:11.71 0:11.71
6th 3rd
R8 5th COWLEY'S CREEK
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:56.62 0:56.62
10th 6th
0:45.43 0:45.43
10th 4th
0:34.40 0:34.40
10th 3rd
0:23.17 0:23.17
10th 3rd
0:11.77 0:11.77
10th 4th
R8 1st CHALCIDIAN
T : DANE SMITH J : WILL PRICE
0:56.66 0:56.66
7th 7th
0:45.71 0:45.71
5th 7th
0:34.52 0:34.52
5th 5th
0:23.27 0:23.27
6th 5th
0:11.79 0:11.79
3rd 5th
R7 5th ROCK'N'ROLLROCK
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:56.18 0:56.18
10th 3rd
0:45.55 0:45.55
8th 5th
0:34.54 0:34.54
8th 6th
0:23.39 0:23.39
9th 7th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 6th
R3 1st BLACK PRINCE RUBY
T : KYLIE VELLA J : JACK HILL
0:57.12 0:57.12
6th 12th
0:46.19 0:46.19
5th 12th
0:34.96 0:34.96
5th 11th
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 9th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 7th
R3 7th SON OF A BLONDE
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : DYLAN DUNN
0:57.45 0:57.45
7th 20th
0:46.44 0:46.44
7th 18th
0:35.19 0:35.19
7th 16th
0:23.73 0:23.73
7th 14th
0:11.83 0:11.83
7th 8th
R3 8th DARLENE DREAM
T : MS H WHITE J : JUANA ANDREOU
0:57.64 0:57.64
8th 25th
0:46.42 0:46.42
8th 15th
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 10th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 6th
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 9th
R6 5th CHAMPAGNE PEARL
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:57.96 0:57.96
8th 31st
0:46.90 0:46.90
9th 29th
0:35.28 0:35.28
9th 23rd
0:23.80 0:23.80
9th 16th
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 10th
R3 5th MISIRLOU
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:57.39 0:57.39
5th 18th
0:46.39 0:46.39
6th 13th
0:35.19 0:35.19
6th 17th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 13th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 11th
R3 3rd TERERAS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:57.23 0:57.23
4th 14th
0:46.45 0:46.45
3rd 19th
0:35.25 0:35.25
3rd 21st
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 21st
0:12.03 0:12.03
3rd 12th
R3 2nd HE'S ALL READY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:57.30 0:57.30
3rd 15th
0:46.46 0:46.46
2nd 20th
0:35.23 0:35.23
2nd 20th
0:23.75 0:23.75
3rd 15th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 13th
R8 3rd CARMEN SANDIEGO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JADEN LLOYD
0:57.08 0:57.08
8th 11th
0:45.99 0:45.99
8th 9th
0:34.68 0:34.68
8th 7th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 10th
0:12.09 0:12.09
6th 14th
R2 1st GETONIT
T : BOB & KANE POST J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:57.15 0:57.15
3rd 13th
0:46.18 0:46.18
3rd 11th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 8th
0:23.49 0:23.49
3rd 8th
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 15th
R7 1st KUROCAINE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:56.15 0:56.15
2nd 2nd
0:45.69 0:45.69
1st 6th
0:34.88 0:34.88
1st 9th
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 17th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 16th
R7 8th TELEMARKETER
T : JULIE SCOTT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:56.79 0:56.79
7th 9th
0:46.05 0:46.05
7th 10th
0:35.16 0:35.16
5th 15th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 25th
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 17th
R7 6th QUEEN'S AUTHORITY
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : WILL PRICE
0:56.71 0:56.71
4th 8th
0:45.97 0:45.97
4th 8th
0:34.97 0:34.97
4th 13th
0:23.82 0:23.82
3rd 20th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 18th
R5 1st PHYLA VELL
T : J W PRICE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:57.65 0:57.65
1st 26th
0:46.43 0:46.43
1st 17th
0:34.96 0:34.96
1st 12th
0:23.72 0:23.72
1st 12th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 19th
R8 7th GERALDINE'S JEWEL
T : MARK ASHBY J : DECLAN BATES
0:57.59 0:57.59
9th 23rd
0:46.50 0:46.50
9th 21st
0:35.19 0:35.19
9th 18th
0:23.93 0:23.93
9th 22nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
8th 20th
R3 4th THE TURFFINATOR
T : GARRY MURPHY J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:57.45 0:57.45
1st 19th
0:46.60 0:46.60
1st 24th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 25th
0:23.82 0:23.82
2nd 19th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 21st
R5 2nd WIDE OPEN ROAD
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : DYLAN DUNN
0:57.92 0:57.92
2nd 30th
0:46.64 0:46.64
2nd 26th
0:35.09 0:35.09
2nd 14th
0:23.69 0:23.69
2nd 11th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 22nd
R3 6th SANDBANKS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.61 0:57.61
2nd 24th
0:46.60 0:46.60
4th 23rd
0:35.30 0:35.30
4th 24th
0:23.82 0:23.82
4th 18th
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 23rd
R4 1st NOT ALONE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DYLAN DUNN
0:58.59 0:58.59
8th 43rd
0:47.69 0:47.69
9th 48th
0:36.23 0:36.23
9th 49th
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 46th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 24th
R9 2nd WRITTEN RULZ
T : I T GILCRIST J : J DUFFY
1:00.35 1:00.35
9th 62nd
0:48.46 0:48.46
9th 57th
0:36.64 0:36.64
8th 55th
0:24.82 0:24.82
7th 50th
0:12.31 0:12.31
6th 25th
R5 3rd SPECTATE
T : KIM TALENT J : WILL PRICE
0:58.43 0:58.43
3rd 37th
0:47.17 0:47.17
3rd 36th
0:35.51 0:35.51
3rd 28th
0:24.08 0:24.08
5th 26th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 26th
R5 5th BUNUMBURT
T : BOB & KANE POST J : J DUFFY
0:58.22 0:58.22
9th 34th
0:46.84 0:46.84
9th 28th
0:35.20 0:35.20
9th 19th
0:24.03 0:24.03
8th 24th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 27th
R7 7th GO BALLISTIC
T : NICK SMART J : JARROD FRY
0:57.01 0:57.01
5th 10th
0:46.40 0:46.40
3rd 14th
0:35.43 0:35.43
3rd 27th
0:24.13 0:24.13
4th 28th
0:12.35 0:12.35
4th 28th
R9 1st CLAP CHAP
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DYLAN DUNN
1:00.87 1:00.87
6th 67th
0:48.82 0:48.82
6th 60th
0:36.81 0:36.81
6th 57th
0:24.91 0:24.91
5th 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 29th
R6 6th HOWLING WOLF
T : CAROLYN KNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY
0:58.38 0:58.38
6th 36th
0:47.39 0:47.39
6th 41st
0:35.82 0:35.82
6th 38th
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 39th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 30th
R5 8th A MOVING PLACE
T : MARK ASHBY J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.75 0:58.75
8th 49th
0:47.44 0:47.44
8th 42nd
0:35.83 0:35.83
7th 39th
0:24.49 0:24.49
7th 38th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 31st
R7 9th BASIL BRUSH
T : SHAY KEATING J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.33 0:57.33
1st 16th
0:46.62 0:46.62
2nd 25th
0:35.58 0:35.58
2nd 31st
0:24.31 0:24.31
2nd 33rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
3rd 32nd
R5 7th BANTEUX
T : G W BROWNEY J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.66 0:58.66
7th 46th
0:47.37 0:47.37
7th 40th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 34th
0:24.26 0:24.26
9th 31st
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 33rd
R7 10th BLACK CHAMPAGNE
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:57.38 0:57.38
6th 17th
0:46.58 0:46.58
6th 22nd
0:35.62 0:35.62
7th 33rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
7th 36th
0:12.47 0:12.47
9th 34th
R6 2nd GOLDEN LANCE
T : ARTHUR MURPHY J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:58.65 0:58.65
3rd 45th
0:47.48 0:47.48
4th 44th
0:35.90 0:35.90
4th 42nd
0:24.48 0:24.48
5th 37th
0:12.48 0:12.48
3rd 35th
R5 4th BELLATOR
T : WENDY KELLY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:58.53 0:58.53
5th 40th
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 38th
0:35.60 0:35.60
5th 32nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
4th 32nd
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 36th
R6 7th BEHAVE
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : CHELSEA HALL
0:58.53 0:58.53
7th 39th
0:47.53 0:47.53
7th 46th
0:35.89 0:35.89
7th 41st
0:24.61 0:24.61
7th 45th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 37th
R6 3rd OUR DEXTER
T : DANE SMITH J : WILL PRICE
0:58.69 0:58.69
4th 47th
0:47.57 0:47.57
3rd 47th
0:36.03 0:36.03
3rd 45th
0:24.55 0:24.55
3rd 42nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 38th
R6 1st HONEY MAGIC
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL
0:58.58 0:58.58
2nd 42nd
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 45th
0:35.90 0:35.90
2nd 43rd
0:24.42 0:24.42
2nd 35th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 39th
R8 6th SCORPIOS SUNSET
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.56 0:57.56
5th 22nd
0:46.43 0:46.43
6th 16th
0:35.26 0:35.26
6th 22nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 27th
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 40th
R8 2nd MOUNT MITTY
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DYLAN DUNN
0:57.78 0:57.78
1st 28th
0:46.93 0:46.93
1st 31st
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 29th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 29th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 41st
R4 6th STAR SYRAH
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:59.72 0:59.72
4th 57th
0:48.66 0:48.66
7th 59th
0:37.07 0:37.07
8th 59th
0:25.37 0:25.37
8th 62nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
8th 42nd
R2 2nd BAVARIAN WATTS
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL
0:57.48 0:57.48
1st 21st
0:46.75 0:46.75
1st 27th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 26th
0:24.03 0:24.03
1st 23rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 43rd
R8 4th SONAISALI
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : J DUFFY
0:57.80 0:57.80
3rd 29th
0:47.05 0:47.05
3rd 32nd
0:35.77 0:35.77
2nd 36th
0:24.42 0:24.42
2nd 34th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 44th
R9 4th TRAINTONOWHERE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BEN ALLEN
1:01.39 1:01.39
5th 71st
0:49.44 0:49.44
4th 68th
0:37.39 0:37.39
4th 65th
0:25.27 0:25.27
6th 59th
0:12.61 0:12.61
7th 45th
R2 3rd MR MIDORI
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
0:57.69 0:57.69
2nd 27th
0:46.92 0:46.92
2nd 30th
0:35.54 0:35.54
2nd 30th
0:24.24 0:24.24
2nd 30th
0:12.61 0:12.61
3rd 46th
R4 7th CHRISTINE'S LEGACY
T : DAMIEN HUNTER J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:59.19 0:59.19
10th 54th
0:48.17 0:48.17
10th 54th
0:36.56 0:36.56
10th 54th
0:25.07 0:25.07
10th 56th
0:12.64 0:12.64
9th 47th
R5 6th SUMMER TRIANGLE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:58.52 0:58.52
6th 38th
0:47.22 0:47.22
6th 37th
0:35.72 0:35.72
6th 35th
0:24.54 0:24.54
3rd 41st
0:12.65 0:12.65
4th 48th
R9 3rd ALL FAIRY PRINCE
T : JASON WARREN J : WILL PRICE
1:01.32 1:01.32
4th 70th
0:49.25 0:49.25
5th 67th
0:37.18 0:37.18
5th 63rd
0:25.16 0:25.16
4th 57th
0:12.69 0:12.69
1st 49th
R4 2nd SWEET VENOM
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.70 0:58.70
9th 48th
0:47.85 0:47.85
8th 51st
0:36.45 0:36.45
6th 52nd
0:24.91 0:24.91
5th 52nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 50th
R1 2nd PANDA'S NOSEY BOOT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DENICIOUS SMITH
1:01.25 1:01.25
8th 69th
0:48.99 0:48.99
7th 63rd
0:37.08 0:37.08
7th 60th
0:25.33 0:25.33
6th 61st
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 51st
R4 5th COSTA MAYA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:59.88 0:59.88
2nd 59th
0:48.90 0:48.90
3rd 61st
0:37.28 0:37.28
5th 64th
0:25.60 0:25.60
6th 65th
0:12.77 0:12.77
7th 52nd
R8 8th ROSE OF CAPRI
T : L J LAKE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:58.07 0:58.07
4th 32nd
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 33rd
0:35.82 0:35.82
4th 37th
0:24.53 0:24.53
4th 40th
0:12.77 0:12.77
5th 53rd
R5 9th DISCOMBOBULATE
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
0:59.08 0:59.08
4th 52nd
0:47.77 0:47.77
4th 49th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 47th
0:24.73 0:24.73
6th 47th
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 54th
R2 4th ZARGOOD
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : DENICIOUS SMITH
0:58.55 0:58.55
4th 41st
0:47.45 0:47.45
4th 43rd
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 48th
0:24.79 0:24.79
4th 49th
0:12.79 0:12.79
4th 55th
R1 1st MUTANAASEQ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:01.22 1:01.22
5th 68th
0:48.97 0:48.97
5th 62nd
0:37.10 0:37.10
5th 62nd
0:25.19 0:25.19
4th 58th
0:12.79 0:12.79
3rd 56th
R6 9th DYLAN'S STAR
T : TED GROGAN J : JUANA ANDREOU
0:58.79 0:58.79
9th 50th
0:47.82 0:47.82
8th 50th
0:36.41 0:36.41
8th 51st
0:24.98 0:24.98
8th 54th
0:12.80 0:12.80
9th 57th
R2 5th SAY AN AVE
T : GARY CLUNING J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:58.29 0:58.29
8th 35th
0:47.11 0:47.11
6th 34th
0:35.97 0:35.97
5th 44th
0:24.58 0:24.58
6th 43rd
0:12.81 0:12.81
5th 58th
R9 5th DELSHAY
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : REMI TREMSAL
1:01.66 1:01.66
3rd 73rd
0:49.56 0:49.56
3rd 70th
0:37.44 0:37.44
3rd 66th
0:25.38 0:25.38
3rd 63rd
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 59th
R8 9th DEFINIA
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JARROD FRY
0:58.22 0:58.22
6th 33rd
0:47.17 0:47.17
7th 35th
0:35.85 0:35.85
7th 40th
0:24.59 0:24.59
7th 44th
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 60th
R6 4th IN HER DREAMS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:59.09 0:59.09
1st 53rd
0:47.98 0:47.98
1st 52nd
0:36.35 0:36.35
1st 50th
0:24.82 0:24.82
1st 51st
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 61st
R2 6th SQUALANDER
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : BEN ALLEN
0:58.64 0:58.64
5th 44th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 39th
0:36.03 0:36.03
6th 46th
0:24.76 0:24.76
5th 48th
0:12.90 0:12.90
6th 62nd
R9 7th ZAXTI
T : DAMIEN HUNTER J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:01.62 1:01.62
8th 72nd
0:49.56 0:49.56
8th 69th
0:37.60 0:37.60
9th 68th
0:25.77 0:25.77
8th 68th
0:12.92 0:12.92
8th 63rd
R4 3rd RIP CITY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : WILL PRICE
0:59.08 0:59.08
7th 51st
0:48.29 0:48.29
5th 56th
0:36.86 0:36.86
4th 58th
0:25.31 0:25.31
2nd 60th
0:13.03 0:13.03
2nd 64th
R1 5th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
1:02.12 1:02.12
7th 77th
0:49.83 0:49.83
6th 74th
0:37.89 0:37.89
6th 72nd
0:26.00 0:26.00
7th 71st
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 65th
R1 3rd HALLO POPPET
T : PETER HARDACRE J : J BALDOCK
1:01.82 1:01.82
4th 75th
0:49.58 0:49.58
4th 71st
0:37.74 0:37.74
3rd 71st
0:25.71 0:25.71
2nd 67th
0:13.15 0:13.15
2nd 66th
R6 8th MINT ON MOSELEY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.33 0:59.33
5th 55th
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 55th
0:36.78 0:36.78
5th 56th
0:25.45 0:25.45
4th 64th
0:13.24 0:13.24
5th 67th
R9 6th GOODBUY
T : RHODA HANDYSIDE J : JARROD FRY
1:02.43 1:02.43
1st 79th
0:50.35 0:50.35
1st 79th
0:38.09 0:38.09
2nd 74th
0:25.95 0:25.95
1st 70th
0:13.24 0:13.24
3rd 68th
R9 9th TIME TUNNEL
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : J BALDOCK
1:02.05 1:02.05
7th 76th
0:50.13 0:50.13
7th 76th
0:38.09 0:38.09
7th 75th
0:26.00 0:26.00
9th 72nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
9th 69th
R2 7th LOVE MY SPACE
T : JACK DALTON J : CHELSEA HALL
0:59.50 0:59.50
6th 56th
0:48.15 0:48.15
7th 53rd
0:36.51 0:36.51
7th 53rd
0:25.06 0:25.06
7th 55th
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 70th
R9 8th BOMB BLAST
T : DANE SMITH J : MADISON LLOYD
1:02.52 1:02.52
2nd 80th
0:50.45 0:50.45
2nd 80th
0:38.25 0:38.25
1st 78th
0:26.09 0:26.09
2nd 74th
0:13.37 0:13.37
5th 71st
R4 9th OCTOBER JEWEL
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:00.65 1:00.65
6th 65th
0:49.78 0:49.78
6th 73rd
0:38.17 0:38.17
7th 76th
0:26.28 0:26.28
9th 77th
0:13.43 0:13.43
10th 72nd
R1 4th ASSOLUTA
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.32 1:02.32
1st 78th
0:50.06 0:50.06
1st 75th
0:38.19 0:38.19
1st 77th
0:26.21 0:26.21
1st 76th
0:13.44 0:13.44
1st 73rd
R3 9th MISS MAROON
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : CHELSEA HALL
0:59.83 0:59.83
10th 58th
0:48.47 0:48.47
10th 58th
0:37.10 0:37.10
9th 61st
0:25.67 0:25.67
9th 66th
0:13.53 0:13.53
9th 74th
R4 4th TURF BELLE
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : JARROD FRY
0:59.96 0:59.96
1st 61st
0:49.16 0:49.16
1st 65th
0:37.56 0:37.56
1st 67th
0:25.89 0:25.89
1st 69th
0:13.55 0:13.55
1st 75th
R4 8th REBUTTAL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JACK HILL
0:59.94 0:59.94
5th 60th
0:49.11 0:49.11
4th 64th
0:37.62 0:37.62
3rd 69th
0:26.04 0:26.04
3rd 73rd
0:13.63 0:13.63
4th 76th
R3 10th GATILLERO
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:00.59 1:00.59
9th 64th
0:49.18 0:49.18
9th 66th
0:37.69 0:37.69
10th 70th
0:26.17 0:26.17
10th 75th
0:13.72 0:13.72
10th 77th
R1 8th INES GLORY
T : MICHAEL SELL J : MICHAEL HEAGNEY
1:03.87 1:03.87
6th 81st
0:51.42 0:51.42
8th 81st
0:39.04 0:39.04
8th 81st
0:27.02 0:27.02
8th 81st
0:13.82 0:13.82
8th 78th
R4 10th CHAPEL LANE
T : DARRYL KARP J : MICHAEL HEAGNEY
1:00.83 1:00.83
3rd 66th
0:50.16 0:50.16
2nd 78th
0:38.58 0:38.58
2nd 80th
0:26.81 0:26.81
4th 80th
0:13.98 0:13.98
6th 79th
R2 8th IANREX
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:01.69 1:01.69
7th 74th
0:50.14 0:50.14
8th 77th
0:38.55 0:38.55
8th 79th
0:26.66 0:26.66
8th 79th
0:13.98 0:13.98
8th 80th
R1 6th NO DEPOSIT
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:04.04 1:04.04
2nd 83rd
0:51.80 0:51.80
2nd 83rd
0:39.83 0:39.83
2nd 83rd
0:27.44 0:27.44
3rd 82nd
0:14.06 0:14.06
6th 81st
R1 7th MOOKATOMIQUE
T : MAC WOODHOUSE J : CHELSEA HALL
1:03.89 1:03.89
3rd 82nd
0:51.64 0:51.64
3rd 82nd
0:39.76 0:39.76
4th 82nd
0:27.46 0:27.46
5th 83rd
0:14.15 0:14.15
7th 82nd
R8 10th AANDENKING
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.49 1:00.49
2nd 63rd
0:49.61 0:49.61
2nd 72nd
0:38.05 0:38.05
3rd 73rd
0:26.48 0:26.48
5th 78th
0:14.22 0:14.22
9th 83rd