Avoca Results (Race 7)

Saturday, 17th October 2020

7
15:56
(local)

A-Team Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $15,000
1860m TURF SOFT
7
15:56
(local)
AUD $15,000
1860m SOFT

A-Team Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of AVOCA - Saturday, 17th October 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 4th COSMIC SCOOP
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : WILL PRICE
0:59.16 0:59.16
10th 4th
0:48.00 0:48.00
9th 1st
0:36.27 0:36.27
10th 2nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 2nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 1st
R5 7th SKYTAIN
T : RICHARD CULLY J : A LYNCH
1:00.21 1:00.21
9th 34th
0:48.77 0:48.77
9th 23rd
0:36.56 0:36.56
10th 8th
0:24.72 0:24.72
9th 8th
0:12.32 0:12.32
9th 2nd
R5 1st FORTYFIVEDEGREES
T : R J BLACKER J : WILL PRICE
0:59.81 0:59.81
1st 21st
0:48.35 0:48.35
1st 10th
0:36.03 0:36.03
1st 1st
0:24.20 0:24.20
1st 1st
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 3rd
R5 6th WICKED MISSILE
T : S G NOBLE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:59.99 0:59.99
10th 29th
0:48.57 0:48.57
10th 16th
0:36.53 0:36.53
8th 7th
0:24.67 0:24.67
8th 6th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 4th
R2 3rd NIGHT WHISPER
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ZOE LLOYD
0:59.51 0:59.51
5th 9th
0:48.28 0:48.28
6th 7th
0:36.39 0:36.39
6th 4th
0:24.53 0:24.53
7th 3rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 5th
R4 1st CHAPEL EXPRESS
T : DARRYL KARP J : JACK HILL
0:59.78 0:59.78
9th 20th
0:48.68 0:48.68
9th 20th
0:36.62 0:36.62
9th 12th
0:24.82 0:24.82
8th 12th
0:12.41 0:12.41
5th 6th
R5 4th BLAX
T : R G SYMONS J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:00.52 1:00.52
6th 41st
0:48.93 0:48.93
6th 31st
0:36.65 0:36.65
6th 13th
0:24.76 0:24.76
6th 9th
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 7th
R2 8th PRESS RELEASE
T : T W MULDER J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:59.84 0:59.84
6th 26th
0:48.52 0:48.52
7th 13th
0:36.69 0:36.69
7th 16th
0:24.81 0:24.81
8th 10th
0:12.44 0:12.44
10th 8th
R2 9th ARDANZA
T : PAUL MCKENNA J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:59.59 0:59.59
9th 13th
0:48.26 0:48.26
10th 6th
0:36.57 0:36.57
9th 10th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 5th
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 9th
R2 7th MOLLY DOOK
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.60 0:59.60
8th 14th
0:48.16 0:48.16
8th 4th
0:36.53 0:36.53
8th 6th
0:24.84 0:24.84
5th 13th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 10th
R6 2nd LORD MAPPERLEY
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:59.58 0:59.58
10th 11th
0:48.44 0:48.44
10th 11th
0:36.73 0:36.73
10th 17th
0:24.89 0:24.89
10th 15th
0:12.52 0:12.52
10th 11th
R5 2nd BE AMAZING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:00.06 1:00.06
3rd 31st
0:48.54 0:48.54
3rd 14th
0:36.31 0:36.31
3rd 3rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
2nd 4th
0:12.57 0:12.57
2nd 12th
R2 6th AUTUMN'S BEST
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:59.70 0:59.70
4th 18th
0:48.60 0:48.60
4th 18th
0:36.80 0:36.80
4th 19th
0:24.95 0:24.95
4th 16th
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 13th
R5 3rd JARRAH MISS
T : RACHEL SAMSONENKO J : J DUFFY
1:00.32 1:00.32
5th 36th
0:48.87 0:48.87
4th 30th
0:36.65 0:36.65
4th 14th
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 11th
0:12.66 0:12.66
3rd 14th
R2 1st STICKS
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : CHELSEA HALL
0:59.33 0:59.33
1st 6th
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 5th
0:36.47 0:36.47
1st 5th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 7th
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 15th
R4 4th RECIDIVIST
T : ERIN MAHER J : MADISON LLOYD
1:00.56 1:00.56
6th 42nd
0:49.51 0:49.51
6th 42nd
0:37.39 0:37.39
6th 37th
0:25.39 0:25.39
7th 30th
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 16th
R8 2nd TARQUIN
T : SIMON RYAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:01.45 1:01.45
4th 55th
0:49.79 0:49.79
4th 47th
0:37.57 0:37.57
4th 42nd
0:25.41 0:25.41
4th 31st
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 17th
R3 4th EVER LOVED A WOMAN
T : PETER LANG J : WILL PRICE
0:59.08 0:59.08
9th 2nd
0:48.04 0:48.04
10th 2nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
10th 9th
0:25.10 0:25.10
10th 20th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 18th
R1 3rd SURPRISE FACTOR
T : T D KELLY J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:59.30 0:59.30
7th 5th
0:48.57 0:48.57
6th 15th
0:36.79 0:36.79
6th 18th
0:25.09 0:25.09
5th 19th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 19th
R4 6th TOOT'N'COMEIN
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:00.33 1:00.33
10th 37th
0:49.14 0:49.14
10th 35th
0:37.08 0:37.08
10th 28th
0:25.13 0:25.13
10th 21st
0:12.73 0:12.73
8th 20th
R2 2nd WE WANT FRANKIE
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : A LYNCH
0:59.42 0:59.42
3rd 8th
0:48.32 0:48.32
2nd 9th
0:36.59 0:36.59
2nd 11th
0:24.85 0:24.85
2nd 14th
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 21st
R5 8th HARLEM DANZA
T : ALISA HINCH J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:00.97 1:00.97
7th 49th
0:49.45 0:49.45
7th 40th
0:37.20 0:37.20
7th 31st
0:25.37 0:25.37
7th 29th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 22nd
R2 10th BONASTA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROSE PEARSON
0:59.90 0:59.90
7th 27th
0:48.82 0:48.82
5th 27th
0:36.96 0:36.96
5th 22nd
0:25.01 0:25.01
6th 18th
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 23rd
R2 5th LADY ANNABEL
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
0:59.84 0:59.84
2nd 25th
0:48.65 0:48.65
3rd 19th
0:36.83 0:36.83
3rd 20th
0:25.01 0:25.01
3rd 17th
0:12.78 0:12.78
3rd 24th
R4 2nd STIRRUP
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : A LYNCH
1:00.60 1:00.60
1st 43rd
0:49.61 0:49.61
1st 44th
0:37.70 0:37.70
1st 48th
0:25.65 0:25.65
1st 43rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 25th
R4 3rd CALL ME CAIN
T : MS S NAYLOR J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:00.78 1:00.78
2nd 46th
0:49.66 0:49.66
4th 45th
0:37.59 0:37.59
4th 44th
0:25.55 0:25.55
3rd 38th
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 26th
R6 4th JOE'S PRIDE
T : ROSS PECORA J : CHELSEA HALL
0:59.83 0:59.83
8th 22nd
0:48.82 0:48.82
8th 26th
0:37.19 0:37.19
9th 30th
0:25.41 0:25.41
7th 32nd
0:12.83 0:12.83
6th 27th
R6 5th ELEPHANT ROCK
T : R J BLACKER J : A LYNCH
1:00.23 1:00.23
5th 35th
0:49.30 0:49.30
5th 38th
0:37.52 0:37.52
5th 40th
0:25.50 0:25.50
6th 34th
0:12.84 0:12.84
7th 28th
R5 9th DON'T BE MEAN
T : MICHELE DENHAM J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:01.54 1:01.54
8th 56th
0:49.83 0:49.83
8th 49th
0:37.56 0:37.56
9th 41st
0:25.54 0:25.54
10th 37th
0:12.85 0:12.85
10th 29th
R8 1st PORTLAND JIMMY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:02.29 1:02.29
2nd 63rd
0:50.34 0:50.34
2nd 63rd
0:37.92 0:37.92
1st 53rd
0:25.51 0:25.51
1st 35th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 30th
R5 5th SCORCH THE TURF
T : JULIE SCOTT J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.09 1:01.09
2nd 52nd
0:49.57 0:49.57
2nd 43rd
0:37.23 0:37.23
2nd 32nd
0:25.36 0:25.36
3rd 27th
0:12.90 0:12.90
4th 31st
R7 3rd LADY FIORENTE
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : J DUFFY
1:02.40 1:02.40
9th 65th
0:50.33 0:50.33
9th 62nd
0:38.11 0:38.11
9th 56th
0:25.79 0:25.79
9th 50th
0:12.93 0:12.93
7th 32nd
R6 6th ELLANOVA
T : TED GROGAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:59.97 0:59.97
7th 28th
0:49.13 0:49.13
7th 34th
0:37.58 0:37.58
7th 43rd
0:25.52 0:25.52
8th 36th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 33rd
R1 2nd SUMO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:59.61 0:59.61
4th 15th
0:48.72 0:48.72
4th 22nd
0:36.98 0:36.98
4th 23rd
0:25.21 0:25.21
4th 24th
0:12.94 0:12.94
3rd 34th
R1 4th ASSEMBLYWOMEN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
0:59.70 0:59.70
3rd 17th
0:48.81 0:48.81
3rd 25th
0:37.07 0:37.07
3rd 27th
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 26th
0:13.00 0:13.00
4th 35th
R6 7th AURELIUS HERO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:00.13 1:00.13
9th 33rd
0:49.10 0:49.10
9th 32nd
0:37.63 0:37.63
8th 45th
0:25.69 0:25.69
9th 46th
0:13.01 0:13.01
9th 36th
R1 1st CHEER FOR ME
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
0:59.75 0:59.75
2nd 19th
0:48.79 0:48.79
2nd 24th
0:37.04 0:37.04
2nd 25th
0:25.31 0:25.31
2nd 25th
0:13.02 0:13.02
2nd 37th
R3 6th THE PRESENTER
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.53 0:59.53
7th 10th
0:48.51 0:48.51
8th 12th
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 26th
0:25.60 0:25.60
8th 41st
0:13.02 0:13.02
6th 38th
R6 1st LA SCIPPATORI
T : JENNIFER COLLINS J : LUCINDA BOYD
0:59.83 0:59.83
6th 24th
0:48.85 0:48.85
6th 28th
0:37.26 0:37.26
6th 34th
0:25.45 0:25.45
5th 33rd
0:13.04 0:13.04
3rd 39th
R1 6th NARRABRI COCO
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:59.69 0:59.69
8th 16th
0:48.87 0:48.87
9th 29th
0:36.99 0:36.99
9th 24th
0:25.36 0:25.36
9th 28th
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 40th
R7 2nd ARIZONA DRIFTER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:02.64 1:02.64
7th 70th
0:50.50 0:50.50
8th 67th
0:38.34 0:38.34
6th 63rd
0:25.98 0:25.98
5th 54th
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 41st
R4 5th BOLD MAGIC
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL
1:00.38 1:00.38
8th 38th
0:49.32 0:49.32
7th 39th
0:37.36 0:37.36
7th 36th
0:25.59 0:25.59
6th 39th
0:13.05 0:13.05
2nd 42nd
R1 8th ROZGOLD
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JACK HILL
0:59.83 0:59.83
9th 23rd
0:49.12 0:49.12
8th 33rd
0:37.25 0:37.25
8th 33rd
0:25.59 0:25.59
8th 40th
0:13.06 0:13.06
8th 43rd
R8 3rd NOT TO KNOW
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.65 1:01.65
6th 57th
0:50.00 0:50.00
6th 53rd
0:37.80 0:37.80
6th 49th
0:25.71 0:25.71
6th 48th
0:13.08 0:13.08
4th 44th
R3 2nd LIGHTNING RIDER
T : RON HOCKLEY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:58.98 0:58.98
8th 1st
0:48.10 0:48.10
7th 3rd
0:36.68 0:36.68
7th 15th
0:25.15 0:25.15
6th 22nd
0:13.08 0:13.08
3rd 45th
R1 7th FLEET DREAMS
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:00.12 1:00.12
5th 32nd
0:49.27 0:49.27
7th 37th
0:37.49 0:37.49
7th 39th
0:25.72 0:25.72
7th 49th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 46th
R9 4th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:02.44 1:02.44
7th 66th
0:49.94 0:49.94
7th 51st
0:37.67 0:37.67
9th 47th
0:25.70 0:25.70
9th 47th
0:13.13 0:13.13
6th 47th
R3 1st CIENFUEGOS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:59.15 0:59.15
1st 3rd
0:48.29 0:48.29
1st 8th
0:36.87 0:36.87
1st 21st
0:25.18 0:25.18
1st 23rd
0:13.14 0:13.14
1st 48th
R7 1st SASSY ANNIE
T : JULIE SCOTT J : MADISON LLOYD
1:03.22 1:03.22
4th 73rd
0:50.95 0:50.95
4th 73rd
0:38.34 0:38.34
3rd 61st
0:26.05 0:26.05
2nd 58th
0:13.18 0:13.18
1st 49th
R9 3rd MINER'S MISS
T : P G PAYNE J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:02.48 1:02.48
6th 67th
0:50.12 0:50.12
6th 56th
0:38.01 0:38.01
5th 54th
0:25.98 0:25.98
4th 55th
0:13.23 0:13.23
5th 50th
R8 5th AMERICAIN TYPHOON
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : J DUFFY
1:01.83 1:01.83
8th 58th
0:50.24 0:50.24
8th 59th
0:38.05 0:38.05
8th 55th
0:25.99 0:25.99
8th 57th
0:13.24 0:13.24
6th 51st
R9 1st ELLEOFADEEL
T : P F RYAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:02.58 1:02.58
2nd 69th
0:50.15 0:50.15
2nd 57th
0:37.84 0:37.84
1st 50th
0:25.80 0:25.80
1st 53rd
0:13.29 0:13.29
2nd 52nd
R6 3rd SHIP OF DREAMS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.48 1:00.48
2nd 39th
0:49.71 0:49.71
2nd 46th
0:37.90 0:37.90
2nd 51st
0:25.80 0:25.80
2nd 51st
0:13.29 0:13.29
1st 53rd
R3 5th DISHY'S
T : DON DWYER J : J DUFFY
0:59.59 0:59.59
5th 12th
0:48.68 0:48.68
5th 21st
0:37.29 0:37.29
5th 35th
0:25.63 0:25.63
5th 42nd
0:13.31 0:13.31
4th 54th
R9 5th STERLING ACHEEVA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:02.73 1:02.73
5th 71st
0:50.21 0:50.21
5th 58th
0:37.91 0:37.91
6th 52nd
0:25.98 0:25.98
5th 56th
0:13.31 0:13.31
4th 55th
R9 2nd APPROVED ANGER
T : AARON PETERSON J : A LYNCH
1:02.48 1:02.48
3rd 68th
0:50.03 0:50.03
3rd 54th
0:37.66 0:37.66
3rd 46th
0:25.80 0:25.80
2nd 52nd
0:13.32 0:13.32
1st 56th
R8 6th GOLDEN AUTHORITY
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL
1:02.12 1:02.12
7th 62nd
0:50.51 0:50.51
7th 68th
0:38.34 0:38.34
7th 62nd
0:26.12 0:26.12
7th 59th
0:13.38 0:13.38
5th 57th
R3 3rd CATBLUROO
T : JAYMEE COCKRAM J : A LYNCH
0:59.38 0:59.38
6th 7th
0:48.57 0:48.57
4th 17th
0:37.18 0:37.18
4th 29th
0:25.66 0:25.66
2nd 44th
0:13.40 0:13.40
2nd 58th
R1 5th PRINCE SAIYAN
T : SYMON WILDE J : JASON MASKIELL
1:00.04 1:00.04
1st 30th
0:49.19 0:49.19
1st 36th
0:37.44 0:37.44
1st 38th
0:25.69 0:25.69
1st 45th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 59th
R9 5th ENCUMBRANCE
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:03.35 1:03.35
1st 74th
0:50.87 0:50.87
1st 72nd
0:38.42 0:38.42
2nd 65th
0:26.22 0:26.22
3rd 62nd
0:13.42 0:13.42
3rd 60th
R7 4th AMBUSHER
T : RON HOCKLEY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:03.50 1:03.50
5th 77th
0:51.33 0:51.33
5th 76th
0:38.76 0:38.76
5th 73rd
0:26.54 0:26.54
1st 68th
0:13.42 0:13.42
4th 61st
R6 9th CAPTAIN HEDDERWICK
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:00.90 1:00.90
3rd 47th
0:49.97 0:49.97
3rd 52nd
0:38.21 0:38.21
4th 57th
0:26.16 0:26.16
3rd 61st
0:13.44 0:13.44
5th 62nd
R7 6th CLINGSTONE PEACH
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:03.45 1:03.45
6th 76th
0:51.15 0:51.15
6th 75th
0:38.65 0:38.65
8th 71st
0:26.25 0:26.25
6th 63rd
0:13.50 0:13.50
5th 63rd
R4 7th EURO FLASH
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:01.31 1:01.31
3rd 54th
0:50.40 0:50.40
2nd 65th
0:38.56 0:38.56
2nd 67th
0:26.38 0:26.38
2nd 65th
0:13.50 0:13.50
3rd 64th
R6 8th DASKARZINE
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JACK HILL
1:00.66 1:00.66
4th 44th
0:49.86 0:49.86
4th 50th
0:38.22 0:38.22
3rd 59th
0:26.13 0:26.13
4th 60th
0:13.52 0:13.52
4th 65th
R8 4th ROYAL VOLLEY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL
1:02.32 1:02.32
5th 64th
0:50.64 0:50.64
5th 69th
0:38.44 0:38.44
5th 66th
0:26.38 0:26.38
3rd 66th
0:13.53 0:13.53
3rd 66th
R5 10th THE ALIENATOR
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : ROSE PEARSON
1:02.00 1:02.00
4th 61st
0:50.49 0:50.49
5th 66th
0:38.21 0:38.21
5th 58th
0:26.34 0:26.34
5th 64th
0:13.62 0:13.62
6th 67th
R7 5th CLOUDY BAY
T : DARRYL CANNON J : A LYNCH
1:04.48 1:04.48
1st 81st
0:52.04 0:52.04
1st 80th
0:39.10 0:39.10
1st 78th
0:26.58 0:26.58
3rd 69th
0:13.66 0:13.66
2nd 68th
R4 9th FLYING KINGDOM
T : T D KELLY J : LUCINDA BOYD
1:01.92 1:01.92
7th 59th
0:50.72 0:50.72
8th 70th
0:38.70 0:38.70
8th 72nd
0:26.61 0:26.61
9th 70th
0:13.74 0:13.74
9th 69th
R7 7th EVER SPRING
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:04.21 1:04.21
3rd 80th
0:51.88 0:51.88
3rd 79th
0:38.99 0:38.99
4th 77th
0:26.66 0:26.66
4th 71st
0:13.74 0:13.74
3rd 70th
R3 9th ANGES
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:00.50 1:00.50
10th 40th
0:49.50 0:49.50
9th 41st
0:38.25 0:38.25
9th 60th
0:26.83 0:26.83
7th 75th
0:13.80 0:13.80
9th 71st
R6 10th THAT SAID
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:01.06 1:01.06
1st 51st
0:50.36 0:50.36
1st 64th
0:38.60 0:38.60
1st 69th
0:26.48 0:26.48
1st 67th
0:13.81 0:13.81
2nd 72nd
R1 9th FIGHTING SPIRIT
T : ALISA HINCH J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:01.03 1:01.03
6th 50th
0:50.25 0:50.25
5th 60th
0:38.59 0:38.59
5th 68th
0:26.75 0:26.75
6th 73rd
0:13.82 0:13.82
9th 73rd
R3 7th HONOUR THE WORK
T : NEIL DYER J : JACK HILL
1:00.67 1:00.67
2nd 45th
0:49.83 0:49.83
2nd 48th
0:38.40 0:38.40
2nd 64th
0:26.68 0:26.68
3rd 72nd
0:13.86 0:13.86
5th 74th
R3 10th ALL THE WINE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ZOE LLOYD
1:01.28 1:01.28
4th 53rd
0:50.29 0:50.29
6th 61st
0:38.83 0:38.83
6th 76th
0:27.10 0:27.10
9th 78th
0:13.90 0:13.90
10th 75th
R3 8th AIRWING
T : MARK PEGUS J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:00.92 1:00.92
3rd 48th
0:50.09 0:50.09
3rd 55th
0:38.65 0:38.65
3rd 70th
0:26.93 0:26.93
4th 77th
0:13.96 0:13.96
8th 76th
R4 8th ZUIICHI
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:01.92 1:01.92
5th 60th
0:50.80 0:50.80
5th 71st
0:38.77 0:38.77
5th 74th
0:26.82 0:26.82
5th 74th
0:14.00 0:14.00
6th 77th
R9 7th JUST YOU
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:03.22 1:03.22
8th 72nd
0:51.00 0:51.00
9th 74th
0:38.82 0:38.82
8th 75th
0:26.87 0:26.87
7th 76th
0:14.03 0:14.03
7th 78th
R9 8th ANNALOVA
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : CHELSEA HALL
1:04.09 1:04.09
4th 79th
0:51.68 0:51.68
4th 77th
0:39.38 0:39.38
4th 79th
0:27.19 0:27.19
6th 79th
0:14.06 0:14.06
8th 79th
R8 7th BRIGADIER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:04.50 1:04.50
3rd 82nd
0:52.54 0:52.54
3rd 82nd
0:40.06 0:40.06
3rd 81st
0:27.54 0:27.54
5th 80th
0:14.07 0:14.07
8th 80th
R7 8th REDEEMED
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : LUCINDA BOYD
1:04.75 1:04.75
8th 83rd
0:52.65 0:52.65
7th 83rd
0:40.38 0:40.38
7th 82nd
0:27.89 0:27.89
8th 82nd
0:14.28 0:14.28
9th 81st
R9 9th STEAM ROLLER
T : SIMON RYAN J : J DUFFY
1:03.73 1:03.73
10th 78th
0:51.81 0:51.81
8th 78th
0:39.67 0:39.67
7th 80th
0:27.65 0:27.65
8th 81st
0:14.39 0:14.39
9th 82nd
R7 9th ELMISM
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : ROSE PEARSON
1:06.28 1:06.28
2nd 85th
0:53.84 0:53.84
2nd 85th
0:40.92 0:40.92
2nd 85th
0:28.05 0:28.05
7th 83rd
0:14.46 0:14.46
8th 83rd
R8 8th JUSTAROUNDMIDNIGHT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : WILL PRICE
1:05.28 1:05.28
1st 84th
0:53.29 0:53.29
1st 84th
0:40.81 0:40.81
2nd 84th
0:28.28 0:28.28
2nd 85th
0:14.63 0:14.63
7th 84th
R4 10th ALICE BAND
T : PAUL MCKENNA J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:03.42 1:03.42
4th 75th
0:52.51 0:52.51
3rd 81st
0:40.49 0:40.49
3rd 83rd
0:28.28 0:28.28
4th 84th
0:14.83 0:14.83
10th 85th
R9 10th SWEETGEORGIA BROWN
T : SYMON WILDE J : JASON MASKIELL
1:06.41 1:06.41
9th 86th
0:54.03 0:54.03
10th 86th
0:41.46 0:41.46
10th 86th
0:28.78 0:28.78
10th 86th
0:15.49 0:15.49
10th 86th
R7 10th I AM PRESHUS
T : CHARLES QUICK J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:09.47 1:09.47
10th 87th
0:57.09 0:57.09
10th 87th
0:44.62 0:44.62
10th 87th
0:31.75 0:31.75
10th 87th
0:17.65 0:17.65
10th 87th