Ballarat Results (Race 2)

Tuesday, 16th July 2019

2
13:30
(local)

Eclipse Ford Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1500m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
2
13:30
(local)
AUD $23,000
1500m STANDARD

Eclipse Ford Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Tuesday, 16th July 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th SEAFOOD SOURCE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:58.80 0:58.80
8th 8th
0:47.08 0:47.08
9th 14th
0:35.34 0:35.34
10th 8th
0:23.46 0:23.46
11th 2nd
0:11.60 0:11.60
11th 1st
R6 3rd TROJAN STORM
T : MATT CUMANI J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.16 0:45.16
7th 1st
0:34.24 0:34.24
7th 1st
0:23.18 0:23.18
5th 1st
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 2nd
R4 1st POWER OF ATTORNEY
T : TONY VASIL J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:00.16 1:00.16
6th 31st
0:48.18 0:48.18
7th 35th
0:36.10 0:36.10
7th 28th
0:24.08 0:24.08
7th 21st
0:12.02 0:12.02
4th 3rd
R3 1st SAONE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
0:59.60 0:59.60
7th 22nd
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 19th
0:35.78 0:35.78
8th 17th
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 14th
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 4th
R8 6th SO BE VENUS
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:58.42 0:58.42
10th 2nd
0:46.92 0:46.92
10th 11th
0:35.38 0:35.38
10th 9th
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 5th
0:12.06 0:12.06
9th 5th
R3 3rd STYLISH PATTERN
T : ALLEN BROWELL J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:59.56 0:59.56
10th 20th
0:47.46 0:47.46
9th 22nd
0:35.90 0:35.90
9th 22nd
0:24.02 0:24.02
7th 16th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 6th
R2 2nd REBEL EXCELL
T : JAMES WARDEINER J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:00.92 1:00.92
10th 49th
0:48.44 0:48.44
10th 45th
0:36.06 0:36.06
10th 26th
0:23.86 0:23.86
11th 8th
0:12.08 0:12.08
3rd 7th
R8 2nd YANKEE TOFF
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:58.48 0:58.48
6th 3rd
0:46.86 0:46.86
6th 10th
0:35.40 0:35.40
5th 11th
0:23.88 0:23.88
5th 10th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 8th
R1 3rd GOLD ROCK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:58.64 0:58.64
5th 5th
0:47.16 0:47.16
7th 16th
0:35.62 0:35.62
7th 15th
0:23.96 0:23.96
7th 13th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 9th
R2 1st OLYMPIC OATH
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BEN ALLEN
1:00.72 1:00.72
11th 43rd
0:48.42 0:48.42
9th 44th
0:36.16 0:36.16
8th 29th
0:24.02 0:24.02
6th 15th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 10th
R6 7th VALENCIA MISSILE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.30 0:46.30
8th 7th
0:35.20 0:35.20
8th 6th
0:23.96 0:23.96
8th 12th
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 11th
R5 1st BEAUTY OPTION
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:59.10 0:59.10
10th 14th
0:47.36 0:47.36
9th 18th
0:35.60 0:35.60
9th 14th
0:23.84 0:23.84
9th 7th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 12th
R8 5th SIZZLESUN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.70 0:58.70
8th 7th
0:47.12 0:47.12
8th 15th
0:35.64 0:35.64
8th 16th
0:24.06 0:24.06
6th 19th
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 13th
R1 5th QUILA
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:58.82 0:58.82
9th 9th
0:47.06 0:47.06
11th 13th
0:35.38 0:35.38
11th 10th
0:23.78 0:23.78
10th 6th
0:12.18 0:12.18
8th 14th
R8 7th APPROVED ANGER
T : AARON PETERSON J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.02 0:59.02
7th 11th
0:47.44 0:47.44
7th 21st
0:35.88 0:35.88
7th 20th
0:24.06 0:24.06
9th 18th
0:12.18 0:12.18
8th 15th
R5 3rd SKARBEK
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:59.54 0:59.54
9th 19th
0:47.58 0:47.58
10th 23rd
0:35.80 0:35.80
10th 18th
0:24.02 0:24.02
10th 17th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 16th
R6 6th KWOTT ROCKY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:46.00 0:46.00
5th 5th
0:34.98 0:34.98
6th 4th
0:23.64 0:23.64
7th 4th
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 17th
R6 2nd BEING DAZZLED
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH
0:45.34 0:45.34
3rd 2nd
0:34.50 0:34.50
4th 2nd
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 3rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 18th
R6 1st CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:45.52 0:45.52
1st 3rd
0:34.94 0:34.94
1st 3rd
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 11th
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 19th
R8 4th SURFLINER
T : MATT CUMANI J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.56 0:58.56
9th 4th
0:46.92 0:46.92
9th 12th
0:35.40 0:35.40
9th 13th
0:23.86 0:23.86
8th 9th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 20th
R1 1st MILITARY STRIKER
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY
0:58.14 0:58.14
1st 1st
0:46.86 0:46.86
1st 9th
0:35.40 0:35.40
1st 12th
0:24.06 0:24.06
1st 20th
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 21st
R6 8th MISS VEGAS
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : DENICIOUS SMITH
0:46.70 0:46.70
6th 8th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 19th
0:24.42 0:24.42
6th 26th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 22nd
R5 2nd DAME VASSA
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:59.58 0:59.58
7th 21st
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 25th
0:36.00 0:36.00
6th 24th
0:24.28 0:24.28
5th 25th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 23rd
R7 1st BRILLIANT CONCEPT
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:00.04 1:00.04
7th 29th
0:47.98 0:47.98
8th 30th
0:36.06 0:36.06
7th 25th
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 24th
0:12.46 0:12.46
2nd 24th
R7 4th ELZINGA
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:00.60 1:00.60
8th 41st
0:48.60 0:48.60
7th 50th
0:36.64 0:36.64
8th 41st
0:24.68 0:24.68
8th 36th
0:12.46 0:12.46
8th 25th
R7 7th DANGERPET
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY
1:00.58 1:00.58
10th 39th
0:48.62 0:48.62
11th 51st
0:36.62 0:36.62
11th 40th
0:24.66 0:24.66
11th 35th
0:12.52 0:12.52
12th 26th
R8 10th CAMEO LASS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:59.68 0:59.68
5th 23rd
0:48.06 0:48.06
5th 32nd
0:36.50 0:36.50
6th 36th
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 34th
0:12.52 0:12.52
10th 27th
R1 10th BARLEY HUNTER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:59.34 0:59.34
10th 17th
0:47.84 0:47.84
8th 27th
0:36.42 0:36.42
8th 33rd
0:24.64 0:24.64
8th 33rd
0:12.54 0:12.54
10th 28th
R4 4th GRACIOUS GARCON
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
1:01.02 1:01.02
3rd 52nd
0:48.96 0:48.96
5th 58th
0:36.88 0:36.88
4th 52nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
5th 39th
0:12.54 0:12.54
5th 29th
R1 2nd SUCH A DRAMA QUEEN
T : M D HINTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.70 0:58.70
2nd 6th
0:47.44 0:47.44
2nd 20th
0:35.98 0:35.98
2nd 23rd
0:24.46 0:24.46
2nd 28th
0:12.58 0:12.58
2nd 30th
R6 4th MILLIONDOLLARLUNCH
T : PAUL BANKS J : JYE MC NEIL
0:45.76 0:45.76
4th 4th
0:35.12 0:35.12
3rd 5th
0:24.14 0:24.14
3rd 22nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 31st
R8 3rd OAMARU
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:58.94 0:58.94
4th 10th
0:47.34 0:47.34
4th 17th
0:35.88 0:35.88
3rd 21st
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 30th
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 32nd
R5 5th WRITTEN ATTRACTION
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.32 1:00.32
4th 34th
0:48.40 0:48.40
3rd 43rd
0:36.70 0:36.70
3rd 44th
0:24.86 0:24.86
3rd 42nd
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 33rd
R7 6th LUCENTE
T : MICHAEL BINNEY J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:00.64 1:00.64
9th 42nd
0:48.58 0:48.58
10th 47th
0:36.62 0:36.62
10th 39th
0:24.68 0:24.68
10th 37th
0:12.62 0:12.62
9th 34th
R5 7th VALSE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:59.82 0:59.82
11th 26th
0:48.00 0:48.00
11th 31st
0:36.32 0:36.32
11th 30th
0:24.54 0:24.54
11th 29th
0:12.62 0:12.62
10th 35th
R4 2nd SEPTZENTO
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:00.26 1:00.26
8th 32nd
0:48.40 0:48.40
6th 42nd
0:36.40 0:36.40
6th 32nd
0:24.54 0:24.54
4th 31st
0:12.64 0:12.64
2nd 36th
R1 9th BANK HOLIDAY
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:59.08 0:59.08
11th 13th
0:47.66 0:47.66
10th 24th
0:36.08 0:36.08
9th 27th
0:24.44 0:24.44
9th 27th
0:12.66 0:12.66
9th 37th
R5 8th HARD 'N' TOUGH
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : DEAN YENDALL
1:00.34 1:00.34
8th 35th
0:48.58 0:48.58
5th 46th
0:36.86 0:36.86
5th 51st
0:25.00 0:25.00
7th 53rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
11th 38th
R3 5th PERSHING
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.40 1:00.40
5th 36th
0:48.26 0:48.26
5th 37th
0:36.64 0:36.64
4th 42nd
0:24.74 0:24.74
4th 38th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 39th
R6 5th ALL SPUR
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : BEN ALLEN
0:46.04 0:46.04
2nd 6th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 7th
0:24.24 0:24.24
2nd 23rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
3rd 40th
R4 5th MISS PUERTO RICO
T : GLENN THORNTON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:00.82 1:00.82
9th 46th
0:48.92 0:48.92
9th 56th
0:36.98 0:36.98
8th 57th
0:24.90 0:24.90
9th 48th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 41st
R5 6th ANNIE'S STREET
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : LINDA MEECH
1:00.28 1:00.28
6th 33rd
0:48.38 0:48.38
7th 40th
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 37th
0:24.88 0:24.88
8th 44th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 42nd
R8 11th MAN ALIVE
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : JESSICA EATON
0:59.80 0:59.80
11th 25th
0:48.30 0:48.30
11th 38th
0:36.78 0:36.78
11th 46th
0:25.02 0:25.02
11th 54th
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 43rd
R1 7th PARIS GEM
T : MS S NAYLOR J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:59.14 0:59.14
4th 15th
0:47.80 0:47.80
5th 26th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 31st
0:24.64 0:24.64
5th 32nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 44th
R1 8th WILD DESTINY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.54 0:59.54
6th 18th
0:48.22 0:48.22
6th 36th
0:36.68 0:36.68
6th 43rd
0:24.90 0:24.90
6th 46th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 45th
R3 2nd OCEAN SPY
T : JOHN SADLER J : JACK HILL
1:00.16 1:00.16
3rd 30th
0:48.16 0:48.16
3rd 34th
0:36.48 0:36.48
3rd 35th
0:24.86 0:24.86
1st 41st
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 46th
R7 3rd SAFETY DANCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.82 1:00.82
5th 47th
0:48.82 0:48.82
5th 55th
0:36.92 0:36.92
5th 54th
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 45th
0:12.76 0:12.76
5th 47th
R5 4th UNO RUBY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
1:00.52 1:00.52
2nd 38th
0:48.58 0:48.58
2nd 48th
0:36.80 0:36.80
2nd 48th
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 51st
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 48th
R2 3rd FIOROSO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:02.12 1:02.12
3rd 64th
0:49.58 0:49.58
4th 64th
0:37.14 0:37.14
5th 60th
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 40th
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 49th
R3 6th JUST ON SPEC
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY
1:00.58 1:00.58
9th 40th
0:48.32 0:48.32
10th 39th
0:36.74 0:36.74
10th 45th
0:24.90 0:24.90
8th 47th
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 50th
R3 8th MISS ASTRONOMOORE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:02.10 1:02.10
6th 62nd
0:49.98 0:49.98
6th 73rd
0:38.22 0:38.22
5th 76th
0:25.66 0:25.66
10th 69th
0:12.84 0:12.84
9th 51st
R1 6th ROSEBANK
T : PAT CANNON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:59.24 0:59.24
3rd 16th
0:47.90 0:47.90
3rd 28th
0:36.44 0:36.44
3rd 34th
0:24.88 0:24.88
3rd 43rd
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 52nd
R2 5th SHIKHOVA
T : CHARLES QUICK J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:02.32 1:02.32
4th 67th
0:49.66 0:49.66
6th 69th
0:37.20 0:37.20
9th 62nd
0:24.96 0:24.96
7th 52nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 53rd
R2 4th LEVER DU SOLEIL
T : MATT CUMANI J : JYE MC NEIL
1:02.12 1:02.12
6th 63rd
0:49.62 0:49.62
7th 67th
0:37.22 0:37.22
7th 63rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
8th 50th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 54th
R4 6th RUSSIAN FIGHTER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:01.14 1:01.14
7th 54th
0:49.14 0:49.14
8th 62nd
0:36.96 0:36.96
9th 56th
0:25.04 0:25.04
8th 55th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 55th
R7 10th SUDDEN MOMENT
T : RON DANIEL J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:00.78 1:00.78
12th 45th
0:48.70 0:48.70
12th 52nd
0:36.78 0:36.78
12th 47th
0:24.92 0:24.92
12th 49th
0:12.92 0:12.92
10th 56th
R5 9th SHE'S GOING OFF
T : JASON HUNTER J : ALANA KELLY
1:00.48 1:00.48
5th 37th
0:48.60 0:48.60
6th 49th
0:36.80 0:36.80
7th 49th
0:25.10 0:25.10
6th 57th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 57th
R3 4th LA BELVA
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:00.72 1:00.72
2nd 44th
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 53rd
0:36.96 0:36.96
1st 55th
0:25.16 0:25.16
2nd 58th
0:12.94 0:12.94
2nd 58th
R8 8th YULONG MERCURY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.70 0:59.70
3rd 24th
0:48.10 0:48.10
3rd 33rd
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 38th
0:25.04 0:25.04
4th 56th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 59th
R2 7th ROSSGO
T : LEE BENNEWITH J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:02.56 1:02.56
7th 69th
0:49.88 0:49.88
11th 71st
0:37.40 0:37.40
11th 67th
0:25.36 0:25.36
9th 65th
0:12.98 0:12.98
9th 60th
R7 2nd TYCOON BILL
T : EBONY TUCKER J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:01.00 1:01.00
1st 51st
0:49.12 0:49.12
1st 61st
0:37.20 0:37.20
1st 61st
0:25.22 0:25.22
1st 61st
0:13.00 0:13.00
1st 61st
R4 3rd NIGHT CALL
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:01.16 1:01.16
1st 55th
0:49.12 0:49.12
1st 60th
0:37.02 0:37.02
1st 58th
0:25.18 0:25.18
1st 60th
0:13.04 0:13.04
1st 62nd
R7 9th FERN
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.82 1:00.82
11th 48th
0:48.92 0:48.92
9th 57th
0:37.08 0:37.08
9th 59th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 59th
0:13.06 0:13.06
7th 63rd
R7 12th VILLA FORTUNA
T : PAUL BANKS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:01.64 1:01.64
6th 57th
0:49.58 0:49.58
6th 65th
0:37.60 0:37.60
6th 69th
0:25.50 0:25.50
7th 68th
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 64th
R2 6th BATTY BELFRY
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : DENICIOUS SMITH
1:02.06 1:02.06
9th 61st
0:49.72 0:49.72
8th 70th
0:37.58 0:37.58
4th 68th
0:25.46 0:25.46
2nd 67th
0:13.14 0:13.14
4th 65th
R8 1st BRITISH ISLE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:59.06 0:59.06
1st 12th
0:47.94 0:47.94
1st 29th
0:36.80 0:36.80
1st 50th
0:25.26 0:25.26
1st 62nd
0:13.14 0:13.14
1st 66th
R7 5th CASTLE ROCK
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:01.10 1:01.10
4th 53rd
0:49.20 0:49.20
4th 63rd
0:37.28 0:37.28
4th 65th
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 64th
0:13.16 0:13.16
4th 67th
R5 10th ZEBREEZ
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:00.98 1:00.98
3rd 50th
0:49.00 0:49.00
4th 59th
0:37.22 0:37.22
4th 64th
0:25.46 0:25.46
4th 66th
0:13.20 0:13.20
6th 68th
R8 9th EXCEDER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY
0:59.90 0:59.90
2nd 27th
0:48.38 0:48.38
2nd 41st
0:36.90 0:36.90
2nd 53rd
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 63rd
0:13.22 0:13.22
3rd 69th
R7 11th IRISH DELIGHT
T : SYMON WILDE J : H COFFEY
1:01.84 1:01.84
2nd 59th
0:49.90 0:49.90
3rd 72nd
0:37.96 0:37.96
3rd 72nd
0:25.80 0:25.80
4th 71st
0:13.34 0:13.34
6th 70th
R4 7th CROOKED CREEK
T : GARY LAMB J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:02.18 1:02.18
2nd 66th
0:50.12 0:50.12
2nd 75th
0:38.02 0:38.02
2nd 74th
0:25.92 0:25.92
3rd 73rd
0:13.34 0:13.34
7th 71st
R7 8th SO BELAFONTE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN YENDALL
1:01.42 1:01.42
3rd 56th
0:49.64 0:49.64
2nd 68th
0:37.76 0:37.76
2nd 70th
0:25.74 0:25.74
2nd 70th
0:13.36 0:13.36
3rd 72nd
R4 9th CALDWELL
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:02.36 1:02.36
4th 68th
0:50.36 0:50.36
4th 77th
0:38.22 0:38.22
5th 75th
0:26.16 0:26.16
6th 77th
0:13.48 0:13.48
9th 73rd
R2 8th LYTE ME UP
T : TANYA FISHER J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:02.84 1:02.84
8th 71st
0:50.62 0:50.62
5th 78th
0:38.40 0:38.40
3rd 77th
0:26.08 0:26.08
3rd 76th
0:13.48 0:13.48
7th 74th
R2 9th LOPE DE PARIS
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : LINDA MEECH
1:03.72 1:03.72
1st 72nd
0:51.06 0:51.06
1st 80th
0:38.56 0:38.56
1st 79th
0:26.32 0:26.32
1st 78th
0:13.58 0:13.58
8th 75th
R3 7th BE UPSTANDING
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:01.70 1:01.70
8th 58th
0:49.60 0:49.60
7th 66th
0:37.94 0:37.94
7th 71st
0:25.98 0:25.98
6th 74th
0:13.62 0:13.62
8th 76th
R1 11th NICKSY BOY
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.98 0:59.98
7th 28th
0:48.80 0:48.80
4th 54th
0:37.32 0:37.32
4th 66th
0:25.82 0:25.82
4th 72nd
0:13.62 0:13.62
5th 77th
R4 8th BELLA'S BROTHER
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:01.96 1:01.96
5th 60th
0:50.02 0:50.02
3rd 74th
0:38.00 0:38.00
3rd 73rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 75th
0:13.78 0:13.78
3rd 78th
R3 9th BRAVE LADY
T : FRANK CREAMONA J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:02.84 1:02.84
1st 70th
0:50.74 0:50.74
1st 79th
0:38.88 0:38.88
2nd 80th
0:26.86 0:26.86
3rd 80th
0:13.96 0:13.96
7th 79th
R5 11th EMILY I AM
T : R F GILL J : BEN ALLEN
1:02.16 1:02.16
1st 65th
0:50.30 0:50.30
1st 76th
0:38.52 0:38.52
1st 78th
0:26.54 0:26.54
1st 79th
0:13.98 0:13.98
7th 80th
R2 10th ROOKLEY ROSE
T : TED GROGAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:04.92 1:04.92
5th 74th
0:52.68 0:52.68
2nd 81st
0:40.26 0:40.26
2nd 81st
0:27.72 0:27.72
5th 81st
0:14.84 0:14.84
10th 81st
R3 10th THEGEMSTONE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:04.82 1:04.82
4th 73rd
0:52.76 0:52.76
4th 82nd
0:40.82 0:40.82
6th 82nd
0:28.42 0:28.42
9th 82nd
0:14.86 0:14.86
10th 82nd
R2 11th LOVE MY SPACE
T : JACK DALTON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:07.14 1:07.14
2nd 75th
0:54.44 0:54.44
3rd 83rd
0:41.94 0:41.94
6th 83rd
0:29.40 0:29.40
10th 83rd
0:15.72 0:15.72
11th 83rd