Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Sunday, 31st May 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 2nd |
MISS DAMITA
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:14.96
1:14.96
8th 16th |
1:01.92
1:01.92
10th 26th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
10th 33rd |
0:35.82
0:35.82
8th 13th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
10th 4th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
10th 1st |
R2 | 2nd |
ALCYONE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:00.16
1:00.16
10th 1st |
0:47.70
0:47.70
11th 12th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
9th 7th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
9th 7th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
5th 2nd |
|
R1 | 3rd |
WILD CHARLOTTE
T : SHEA EDEN J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.48
0:46.48
7th 1st |
0:34.76
0:34.76
8th 1st |
0:22.92
0:22.92
6th 1st |
0:11.76
0:11.76
4th 3rd |
||
R1 | 1st |
HERVOR
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JESSICA EATON |
0:46.58
0:46.58
2nd 4th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
3rd 3rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
2nd 2nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 4th |
||
R2 | 3rd |
CHOIR
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:00.44
1:00.44
12th 5th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
12th 16th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
12th 12th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
11th 10th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
11th 5th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
MZURI STAR
T : HENRY DWYER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.52
0:46.52
5th 2nd |
0:34.88
0:34.88
4th 2nd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
3rd 3rd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
2nd 6th |
||
R9 | 6th |
JEALOUS TYCOON
T : AARON PURCELL J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:16.42
1:16.42
8th 28th |
1:03.02
1:03.02
8th 49th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
8th 46th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
8th 20th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
8th 8th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 7th |
R7 | 3rd |
SOUTHERN TURF
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:00.34
1:00.34
10th 2nd |
0:48.18
0:48.18
11th 19th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
11th 16th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
10th 12th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 8th |
|
R9 | 1st |
FLAG EDITION
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:16.42
1:16.42
5th 27th |
1:02.82
1:02.82
5th 45th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
5th 38th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
5th 11th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
5th 6th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
1st 9th |
R9 | 2nd |
FIORENTE LASS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:16.78
1:16.78
3rd 31st |
1:03.14
1:03.14
4th 51st |
0:49.24
0:49.24
3rd 47th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
3rd 15th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
3rd 13th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
2nd 10th |
R9 | 4th |
IOWA HAWKEYE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:16.46
1:16.46
7th 29th |
1:02.88
1:02.88
7th 46th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 40th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
7th 17th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 9th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
6th 11th |
R8 | 1st |
MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE |
1:15.32
1:15.32
5th 18th |
1:02.58
1:02.58
2nd 41st |
0:49.40
0:49.40
2nd 51st |
0:36.24
0:36.24
3rd 33rd |
0:23.82
0:23.82
3rd 27th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 12th |
R6 | 1st |
GIBBON
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : HARRY GRACE |
0:46.52
0:46.52
9th 3rd |
0:34.94
0:34.94
8th 4th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
7th 5th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
3rd 13th |
||
R7 | 4th |
JAPANESE SLIPPER
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:00.64
1:00.64
6th 8th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
10th 23rd |
0:36.08
0:36.08
10th 25th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
7th 30th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
7th 14th |
|
R9 | 9th |
LIKE THE CLAPPERS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:16.82
1:16.82
9th 32nd |
1:03.38
1:03.38
9th 53rd |
0:49.60
0:49.60
9th 56th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
9th 37th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 16th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 15th |
R1 | 4th |
ROBBEN ISLAND
T : DAVID BOURNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:47.16
0:47.16
4th 7th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
5th 6th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
4th 11th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
5th 16th |
||
R6 | 3rd |
LA SCIPPATORI
T : JENNIFER COLLINS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:46.96
0:46.96
8th 6th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
9th 5th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
8th 15th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
8th 17th |
||
R8 | 5th |
CUT THE MUSTARD
T : S G NOBLE J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:15.62
1:15.62
6th 22nd |
1:02.50
1:02.50
7th 38th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
9th 48th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
10th 29th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
7th 28th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 18th |
R1 | 6th |
DANETEVI
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
0:47.38
0:47.38
9th 8th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
9th 10th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
9th 20th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
8th 19th |
||
R4 | 1st |
ARCTIC WOLF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:14.34
1:14.34
4th 11th |
1:02.06
1:02.06
6th 29th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
6th 39th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
8th 32nd |
0:23.82
0:23.82
5th 26th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 20th |
R4 | 2nd |
CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:13.96
1:13.96
8th 8th |
1:01.74
1:01.74
9th 23rd |
0:48.76
0:48.76
9th 32nd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
7th 35th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
6th 24th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 21st |
R5 | 2nd |
STOCKTAKA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.28
1:13.28
3rd 5th |
1:01.02
1:01.02
3rd 14th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
4th 28th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
5th 18th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
5th 22nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
6th 22nd |
R5 | 4th |
CHORTOMIC
T : GREGORY DAFFEY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:13.14
1:13.14
5th 3rd |
1:00.86
1:00.86
6th 10th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
6th 25th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
7th 14th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
7th 17th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
7th 23rd |
R4 | 4th |
BUTTERCUP BABY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.12
1:14.12
10th 9th |
1:02.04
1:02.04
10th 28th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
10th 41st |
0:36.48
0:36.48
9th 41st |
0:23.94
0:23.94
9th 31st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 24th |
R8 | 4th |
NO MONEY NO HONEY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:15.00
1:15.00
10th 17th |
1:02.22
1:02.22
9th 33rd |
0:49.20
0:49.20
8th 44th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
7th 28th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
8th 19th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 25th |
R9 | 3rd |
RUN ON
T : TOBY & TRENT EDMONDS J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:17.54
1:17.54
1st 37th |
1:03.92
1:03.92
1st 57th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
1st 70th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
1st 45th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
1st 34th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 26th |
R9 | 5th |
HORSE FOR HIGHER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
1:17.06
1:17.06
4th 36th |
1:03.54
1:03.54
3rd 55th |
0:49.58
0:49.58
4th 55th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
4th 31st |
0:23.72
0:23.72
4th 21st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
4th 27th |
R6 | 2nd |
HOWLING WOLF
T : CAROLYN KNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 5th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
5th 8th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
6th 18th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
4th 28th |
||
R5 | 1st |
AMMOUDI BAY
T : SYMON WILDE J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:12.56
1:12.56
7th 1st |
1:00.36
1:00.36
7th 3rd |
0:47.98
0:47.98
7th 17th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
6th 9th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
4th 14th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 29th |
R8 | 6th |
NAADIRAH
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:15.92
1:15.92
3rd 24th |
1:02.82
1:02.82
4th 44th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
6th 58th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
6th 44th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
6th 35th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
6th 30th |
R9 | 8th |
WAZUZU
T : RICHARD CULLY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:16.98
1:16.98
6th 35th |
1:03.50
1:03.50
6th 54th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
6th 59th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
6th 36th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
6th 25th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
7th 31st |
R7 | 7th |
CZECHOSLOVAKIA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:00.90
1:00.90
8th 11th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
7th 31st |
0:36.40
0:36.40
9th 39th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
9th 29th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
8th 32nd |
|
R4 | 7th |
SNOWPLOUGH
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
1:14.60
1:14.60
11th 13th |
1:02.50
1:02.50
11th 37th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
11th 57th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
11th 60th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
11th 47th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 33rd |
R5 | 3rd |
MR TIPLA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:13.18
1:13.18
4th 4th |
1:00.98
1:00.98
4th 12th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
3rd 30th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
3rd 26th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
6th 23rd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
4th 34th |
R1 | 7th |
SWANWATER
T : SHAY KEATING J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:47.62
0:47.62
8th 10th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
7th 21st |
0:24.02
0:24.02
8th 36th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 35th |
||
R8 | 9th |
DESPACITO
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JAMIE KAH |
1:16.10
1:16.10
4th 25th |
1:03.00
1:03.00
6th 47th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
7th 63rd |
0:36.52
0:36.52
9th 48th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
9th 42nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 36th |
R9 | 7th |
QUEEN GUINEVERE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:17.60
1:17.60
2nd 38th |
1:03.98
1:03.98
2nd 58th |
0:50.04
0:50.04
2nd 71st |
0:36.64
0:36.64
2nd 52nd |
0:24.16
0:24.16
2nd 43rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
5th 37th |
R2 | 1st |
ALBARADO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:00.50
1:00.50
4th 6th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
3rd 20th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 23rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 32nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
1st 38th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
MISTER DYNAMIX
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:14.74
1:14.74
3rd 14th |
1:02.52
1:02.52
3rd 39th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
3rd 54th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
4th 54th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
4th 40th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 39th |
R7 | 1st |
BONES
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:00.50
1:00.50
5th 7th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
5th 18th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
7th 19th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
4th 33rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
1st 40th |
|
R7 | 5th |
FRAZIL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:00.66
1:00.66
7th 9th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
6th 26th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
4th 38th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
6th 45th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 41st |
|
R8 | 8th |
ACCORDINGLY
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:15.36
1:15.36
9th 19th |
1:02.56
1:02.56
8th 40th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
5th 62nd |
0:36.66
0:36.66
4th 53rd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
5th 39th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 42nd |
R7 | 2nd |
EVIL CRY
T : ADELE GARRAWAY J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:00.40
1:00.40
9th 4th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
9th 22nd |
0:36.18
0:36.18
5th 30th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
5th 41st |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 43rd |
|
R2 | 4th |
HALIC
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:01.26
1:01.26
5th 16th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
6th 34th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
6th 51st |
0:24.36
0:24.36
7th 49th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
7th 44th |
|
R2 | 10th |
SALUTETHERISINGSUN
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:02.16
1:02.16
8th 31st |
0:49.78
0:49.78
8th 66th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
8th 69th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
12th 57th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
12th 45th |
|
R2 | 5th |
TRODAIRE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:01.24
1:01.24
11th 15th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
10th 35th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
11th 42nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
10th 44th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
10th 46th |
|
R5 | 5th |
KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:12.90
1:12.90
8th 2nd |
1:01.00
1:01.00
5th 13th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
5th 29th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
4th 27th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
3rd 37th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
2nd 47th |
R1 | 5th |
ZEBONET
T : TONY NOONAN J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.58
0:47.58
1st 9th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
1st 22nd |
0:24.08
0:24.08
1st 38th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
3rd 48th |
||
R8 | 7th |
FULL AHEAD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.54
1:15.54
7th 21st |
1:02.78
1:02.78
5th 42nd |
0:49.80
0:49.80
3rd 67th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
2nd 55th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
2nd 50th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
2nd 49th |
R6 | 6th |
AUXIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:47.82
0:47.82
4th 14th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
4th 34th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
4th 53rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
7th 50th |
||
R4 | 6th |
PLACE ME RIGHT
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
1:14.88
1:14.88
9th 15th |
1:02.82
1:02.82
8th 43rd |
0:49.84
0:49.84
8th 68th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
10th 62nd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
8th 56th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
7th 51st |
R5 | 6th |
DUNLANI
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:13.82
1:13.82
2nd 7th |
1:01.66
1:01.66
2nd 22nd |
0:49.14
0:49.14
2nd 42nd |
0:36.52
0:36.52
2nd 46th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
2nd 46th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
3rd 52nd |
R8 | 3rd |
STARDAYZ
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:16.16
1:16.16
1st 26th |
1:03.06
1:03.06
1st 50th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
1st 61st |
0:36.56
0:36.56
1st 49th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
1st 52nd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
1st 53rd |
R5 | 8th |
ALLAGERI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:13.60
1:13.60
9th 6th |
1:01.32
1:01.32
9th 18th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
9th 36th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
8th 50th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
8th 51st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
8th 54th |
R4 | 5th |
LADY CELLARBRATION
T : DALE SCHMITT J : J BALDOCK |
1:15.46
1:15.46
1st 20th |
1:03.26
1:03.26
1st 52nd |
0:50.18
0:50.18
1st 73rd |
0:37.36
0:37.36
1st 68th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
1st 65th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
1st 55th |
R6 | 7th |
ORDER OF VALOUR
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.64
0:47.64
5th 11th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 24th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 48th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
5th 56th |
||
R6 | 9th |
ANH YEU EM
T : JEFF CARSTEIN J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:48.20
0:48.20
6th 21st |
0:36.52
0:36.52
7th 47th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
9th 54th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
9th 57th |
||
R7 | 9th |
LUCA BRATZI
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:01.48
1:01.48
3rd 20th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
4th 45th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
3rd 63rd |
0:24.88
0:24.88
3rd 62nd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
6th 58th |
|
R3 | 1st |
FLENSBURG
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:18.18
1:18.18
7th 41st |
1:05.44
1:05.44
7th 64th |
0:52.08
0:52.08
8th 82nd |
0:39.00
0:39.00
6th 82nd |
0:25.64
0:25.64
6th 75th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
4th 59th |
R7 | 11th |
DARK VIXEN
T : JEFF CARSTEIN J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:02.38
1:02.38
4th 35th |
0:50.26
0:50.26
3rd 75th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
6th 73rd |
0:25.10
0:25.10
11th 69th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
11th 60th |
|
R2 | 7th |
AGAMI KARMA
T : K M KEYS J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:01.82
1:01.82
7th 25th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
6th 52nd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
7th 64th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 67th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 61st |
|
R5 | 7th |
BRIMM
T : RICHARD CULLY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:14.22
1:14.22
1st 10th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
1st 34th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
1st 69th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 65th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 55th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
5th 62nd |
R7 | 6th |
GALAXY GHOST
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:01.28
1:01.28
2nd 17th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
2nd 37th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
2nd 56th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
1st 61st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
2nd 63rd |
|
R7 | 8th |
HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
1:01.52
1:01.52
1st 21st |
0:49.28
0:49.28
1st 49th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
1st 58th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 59th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
3rd 64th |
|
R7 | 10th |
EVERYBODY DANCE
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
1:01.44
1:01.44
11th 19th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
8th 53rd |
0:37.32
0:37.32
8th 67th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
8th 63rd |
0:13.04
0:13.04
10th 65th |
|
R6 | 4th |
CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 15th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
1st 43rd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
1st 60th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
1st 66th |
||
R6 | 5th |
CRUIZIE CAPTAIN
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.80
0:47.80
3rd 13th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
2nd 40th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 58th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
2nd 67th |
||
R2 | 9th |
LUPINO LASS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.78
1:01.78
9th 24th |
0:49.36
0:49.36
9th 50th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
10th 61st |
0:24.96
0:24.96
8th 66th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
9th 68th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
SUPER QUICK LOVE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:18.06
1:18.06
8th 40th |
1:05.36
1:05.36
8th 63rd |
0:52.28
0:52.28
6th 83rd |
0:39.22
0:39.22
5th 83rd |
0:25.86
0:25.86
4th 79th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 69th |
R5 | 9th |
STEALTHY LUCAS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL |
1:14.50
1:14.50
6th 12th |
1:02.12
1:02.12
8th 30th |
0:49.74
0:49.74
8th 65th |
0:37.28
0:37.28
9th 66th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
9th 68th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
9th 70th |
R1 | 9th |
JUGGLE DA KASH
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:49.16
0:49.16
3rd 43rd |
0:37.58
0:37.58
2nd 72nd |
0:25.32
0:25.32
7th 73rd |
0:13.22
0:13.22
9th 71st |
||
R4 | 10th |
REOFFERED
T : KEITH HALL J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:16.56
1:16.56
6th 30th |
1:04.38
1:04.38
5th 59th |
0:51.48
0:51.48
4th 79th |
0:38.68
0:38.68
5th 79th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
10th 76th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
11th 72nd |
R6 | 8th |
BREAKER OF CHAINS
T : ERNIE FRANCESE J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:48.42
0:48.42
2nd 24th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
3rd 59th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
3rd 70th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 73rd |
||
R1 | 8th |
ZASTARISBORN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:48.48
0:48.48
6th 27th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
6th 57th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
5th 64th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
6th 74th |
||
R2 | 8th |
YULONG COMMAND
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:02.22
1:02.22
2nd 32nd |
0:49.74
0:49.74
4th 64th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
4th 70th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
5th 72nd |
0:13.28
0:13.28
4th 75th |
|
R2 | 6th |
VESPERTINE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:02.04
1:02.04
1st 27th |
0:49.64
0:49.64
1st 60th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
1st 71st |
0:25.18
0:25.18
3rd 71st |
0:13.32
0:13.32
2nd 76th |
|
R3 | 4th |
SOLODKA
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:18.88
1:18.88
5th 42nd |
1:06.18
1:06.18
5th 65th |
0:53.08
0:53.08
3rd 84th |
0:39.94
0:39.94
4th 84th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
5th 84th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
5th 77th |
R6 | 10th |
STORM DANCER
T : PETER JAQUES J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:50.24
0:50.24
10th 74th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
10th 75th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
10th 74th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
10th 78th |
||
R3 | 3rd |
NOT USUAL DREAM
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:19.38
1:19.38
2nd 45th |
1:06.52
1:06.52
2nd 68th |
0:53.22
0:53.22
2nd 86th |
0:40.14
0:40.14
2nd 85th |
0:26.68
0:26.68
2nd 85th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
2nd 79th |
R4 | 9th |
NEWMATIC SANDS
T : SHEA EDEN J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:16.94
1:16.94
2nd 34th |
1:04.72
1:04.72
2nd 61st |
0:51.80
0:51.80
2nd 81st |
0:38.94
0:38.94
2nd 80th |
0:26.28
0:26.28
3rd 81st |
0:13.68
0:13.68
8th 80th |
R4 | 8th |
BRACKEN
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.88
1:15.88
7th 23rd |
1:03.64
1:03.64
7th 56th |
0:50.70
0:50.70
7th 76th |
0:38.38
0:38.38
3rd 77th |
0:25.90
0:25.90
2nd 80th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
5th 81st |
R4 | 11th |
CRAFTY GIRL
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:16.90
1:16.90
5th 33rd |
1:04.76
1:04.76
4th 62nd |
0:51.76
0:51.76
5th 80th |
0:38.94
0:38.94
6th 81st |
0:26.32
0:26.32
7th 82nd |
0:13.74
0:13.74
10th 82nd |
R2 | 11th |
IKARA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH |
1:02.42
1:02.42
6th 36th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
5th 72nd |
0:37.94
0:37.94
5th 74th |
0:25.78
0:25.78
4th 78th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
6th 83rd |
|
R3 | 6th |
DOMESDAY PROJECT
T : WENDY KELLY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:19.22
1:19.22
10th 43rd |
1:06.48
1:06.48
10th 66th |
0:53.44
0:53.44
9th 87th |
0:40.22
0:40.22
9th 87th |
0:26.72
0:26.72
8th 86th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
6th 84th |
R8 | 10th |
LOOLWAH
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:17.76
1:17.76
2nd 39th |
1:04.64
1:04.64
3rd 60th |
0:51.36
0:51.36
4th 78th |
0:38.22
0:38.22
5th 76th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
4th 77th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
9th 85th |
R3 | 5th |
RONNANI
T : S B LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:19.24
1:19.24
4th 44th |
1:06.50
1:06.50
3rd 67th |
0:53.20
0:53.20
4th 85th |
0:40.16
0:40.16
3rd 86th |
0:26.78
0:26.78
3rd 87th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
1st 86th |
R2 | 12th |
BETTER KICK
T : S J RICHARDS J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:03.02
1:03.02
3rd 48th |
0:50.74
0:50.74
2nd 77th |
0:38.56
0:38.56
2nd 78th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
2nd 83rd |
0:14.18
0:14.18
3rd 87th |
|
R3 | 7th |
CAPECAIN
T : HELEN BURNS J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:21.32
1:21.32
6th 46th |
1:08.60
1:08.60
6th 69th |
0:55.30
0:55.30
7th 88th |
0:42.06
0:42.06
7th 88th |
0:28.30
0:28.30
7th 88th |
0:14.74
0:14.74
8th 88th |
R3 | 9th |
PRINCE ELVIS
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:22.30
1:22.30
9th 47th |
1:09.82
1:09.82
9th 70th |
0:56.40
0:56.40
10th 89th |
0:43.14
0:43.14
10th 89th |
0:29.22
0:29.22
9th 90th |
0:14.86
0:14.86
9th 89th |
R3 | 10th |
RELANSKI
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:23.26
1:23.26
3rd 48th |
1:10.46
1:10.46
4th 71st |
0:57.12
0:57.12
5th 91st |
0:43.56
0:43.56
8th 90th |
0:29.12
0:29.12
10th 89th |
0:15.04
0:15.04
10th 90th |
R3 | 8th |
STAREDOWN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:23.48
1:23.48
1st 49th |
1:10.60
1:10.60
1st 72nd |
0:57.10
0:57.10
1st 90th |
0:43.90
0:43.90
1st 91st |
0:30.34
0:30.34
1st 91st |
0:16.32
0:16.32
7th 91st |
R3 | 11th |
DEMOLITION MAN
T : JOHN KEANE J : RANDY TAN |
1:24.58
1:24.58
11th 50th |
1:12.04
1:12.04
11th 73rd |
0:58.88
0:58.88
11th 92nd |
0:45.62
0:45.62
11th 92nd |
0:31.60
0:31.60
11th 92nd |
0:17.10
0:17.10
11th 92nd |