Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Thursday, 11th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 2nd |
CARNAMAH
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE KAH |
1:11.34
1:11.34
8th 6th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
8th 24th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
7th 10th |
0:22.43
0:22.43
6th 2nd |
0:10.89
0:10.89
4th 1st |
R4 | 6th |
ROKATTA
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:46.50
0:46.50
11th 21st |
0:34.63
0:34.63
11th 17th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
10th 10th |
0:11.12
0:11.12
9th 2nd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
BIG ACHEEVA
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.07
1:12.07
2nd 10th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
2nd 40th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
2nd 23rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
2nd 18th |
0:11.15
0:11.15
3rd 3rd |
R8 | 1st |
OUR WIND SPIRIT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:44.39
0:44.39
5th 1st |
0:33.48
0:33.48
4th 1st |
0:22.29
0:22.29
4th 1st |
0:11.24
0:11.24
3rd 4th |
|
R4 | 4th |
ZOUMAZE
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.67
0:46.67
8th 27th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
9th 19th |
0:23.03
0:23.03
8th 16th |
0:11.29
0:11.29
7th 5th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
CRUIZIE CAPTAIN
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:44.43
0:44.43
8th 2nd |
0:33.56
0:33.56
8th 2nd |
0:22.50
0:22.50
6th 4th |
0:11.33
0:11.33
6th 6th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
TE ATA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.08
0:46.08
5th 17th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
5th 15th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
5th 13th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
4th 7th |
|
R5 | 4th |
OUR FREE SPIRIT
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.95
0:45.95
9th 13th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
9th 13th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
9th 9th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
8th 8th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
BLADNOCH
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL RODD |
1:12.53
1:12.53
9th 16th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
11th 50th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
9th 37th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
7th 26th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
4th 9th |
R2 | 1st |
SMOKIN' ROMANS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.33
1:12.33
3rd 14th |
0:47.63
0:47.63
4th 48th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
3rd 31st |
0:23.06
0:23.06
2nd 19th |
0:11.43
0:11.43
1st 10th |
R4 | 2nd |
MOSSCON
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.76
0:46.76
5th 28th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
4th 24th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
4th 22nd |
0:11.43
0:11.43
3rd 11th |
|
R4 | 7th |
MEDIC
T : PETER G MOODY J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:46.59
0:46.59
10th 25th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
8th 22nd |
0:23.07
0:23.07
9th 20th |
0:11.43
0:11.43
6th 12th |
|
R3 | 1st |
VISTABELLE
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:11.87
1:11.87
1st 7th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
1st 37th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
1st 18th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
1st 11th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
1st 13th |
R8 | 6th |
RODDANDTODD
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:44.80
0:44.80
7th 5th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
7th 7th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
8th 7th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
9th 14th |
|
R5 | 6th |
JESTA DREAMA
T : WENDY KELLY J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:46.02
0:46.02
8th 14th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
8th 16th |
0:23.03
0:23.03
8th 17th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
7th 15th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
THE MAYOR
T : CHRIS NASH J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:44.52
0:44.52
3rd 3rd |
0:33.67
0:33.67
3rd 3rd |
0:22.50
0:22.50
2nd 3rd |
0:11.46
0:11.46
1st 16th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
ALLAYEZ
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JAMIE KAH |
1:12.66
1:12.66
8th 18th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
8th 57th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
7th 41st |
0:23.33
0:23.33
8th 27th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 17th |
R8 | 12th |
EQUICHUNK
T : J LOUISE & J FREW J : TATUM BULL |
0:45.45
0:45.45
12th 11th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
12th 11th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
12th 8th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
12th 18th |
|
R5 | 1st |
ZABELARINA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.19
0:46.19
2nd 18th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
2nd 14th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
1st 21st |
0:11.54
0:11.54
1st 19th |
|
R3 | 4th |
STONEFIELD
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.28
1:12.28
3rd 12th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
3rd 45th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
3rd 28th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
3rd 24th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
2nd 20th |
R2 | 5th |
JANA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.87
1:12.87
11th 19th |
0:48.26
0:48.26
9th 58th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
10th 44th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
10th 35th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
10th 21st |
R8 | 5th |
HIDDEN CHARM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JAMIE KAH |
0:44.84
0:44.84
6th 6th |
0:33.86
0:33.86
6th 6th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
7th 6th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
5th 22nd |
|
R3 | 7th |
PRETTY BOY
T : JOHN HOWARD J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.42
1:13.42
5th 24th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
7th 61st |
0:36.09
0:36.09
8th 58th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
9th 42nd |
0:11.60
0:11.60
8th 23rd |
R4 | 8th |
FORTESSA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:47.10
0:47.10
12th 36th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
12th 33rd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
12th 30th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
11th 24th |
|
R8 | 7th |
THE BONT
T : SHAY KEATING J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.79
0:44.79
9th 4th |
0:33.79
0:33.79
9th 4th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
10th 5th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
8th 25th |
|
R4 | 5th |
LONADO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH |
0:46.98
0:46.98
4th 31st |
0:35.01
0:35.01
6th 29th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 28th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
4th 26th |
|
R8 | 9th |
LONDON TOWN
T : R K CHALLIS J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:44.85
0:44.85
10th 7th |
0:33.83
0:33.83
11th 5th |
0:22.95
0:22.95
9th 12th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
10th 27th |
|
R3 | 9th |
CONCAVE'S SPIRIT
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:13.13
1:13.13
11th 22nd |
0:48.30
0:48.30
11th 59th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
10th 57th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
8th 48th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
9th 28th |
R6 | 2nd |
RAFFINE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.04
0:46.04
9th 15th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
9th 21st |
0:23.36
0:23.36
8th 29th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
8th 29th |
|
R5 | 5th |
HONEYWINE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:46.25
0:46.25
6th 19th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
6th 20th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
6th 25th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
5th 30th |
|
R8 | 4th |
CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.09
0:45.09
1st 8th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
1st 9th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
1st 15th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
2nd 31st |
|
R4 | 1st |
BLOOMING ALICE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:47.08
0:47.08
1st 34th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
1st 34th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
1st 34th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
1st 32nd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
MINI BOOM
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BEN MELHAM |
0:47.06
0:47.06
2nd 33rd |
0:35.21
0:35.21
2nd 35th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
2nd 31st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
2nd 33rd |
|
R3 | 5th |
BACHELOR BARON
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL PRICE |
1:12.56
1:12.56
7th 17th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
6th 55th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
6th 40th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
5th 38th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
5th 34th |
R8 | 8th |
ST HILARION
T : SAAB HASAN J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:45.18
0:45.18
4th 9th |
0:34.25
0:34.25
5th 8th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
5th 14th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
7th 35th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
BLUE TYCOON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:46.52
0:46.52
3rd 22nd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
3rd 27th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
2nd 32nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
2nd 36th |
|
R8 | 11th |
CRIMINOLOGIST
T : R K CHALLIS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:45.29
0:45.29
11th 10th |
0:34.45
0:34.45
10th 12th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
11th 23rd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 37th |
|
R7 | 1st |
NOT ALONE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL RODD |
1:10.62
1:10.62
6th 1st |
0:47.29
0:47.29
6th 39th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
5th 46th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
5th 47th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
2nd 38th |
R6 | 8th |
MIGHTY MOSHE
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:46.88
0:46.88
8th 30th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
8th 42nd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
11th 45th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
11th 39th |
|
R5 | 7th |
MAGNESPRIT
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
0:47.08
0:47.08
1st 35th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
1st 39th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
3rd 40th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
3rd 40th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
EN AVAL
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.07
0:46.07
11th 16th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
10th 25th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
10th 33rd |
0:11.85
0:11.85
9th 41st |
|
R3 | 8th |
MARCHELLINE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:13.77
1:13.77
4th 29th |
0:48.95
0:48.95
4th 67th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
5th 66th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
7th 60th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
7th 42nd |
R7 | 4th |
WILLBY RULES
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : HARRY GRACE |
1:10.67
1:10.67
10th 2nd |
0:47.05
0:47.05
11th 32nd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
9th 43rd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
9th 44th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
5th 43rd |
R6 | 1st |
RONAY
T : P G PAYNE J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:46.40
0:46.40
5th 20th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
6th 30th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 36th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 44th |
|
R5 | 8th |
GASWORX
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:46.77
0:46.77
4th 29th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
4th 32nd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
4th 39th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
6th 45th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
BATTLE MASTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.84
1:10.84
5th 4th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
5th 46th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 48th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
6th 57th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 46th |
R6 | 4th |
YOUL THRASHEM
T : GERARD MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:46.53
0:46.53
7th 23rd |
0:35.27
0:35.27
7th 36th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
7th 43rd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
7th 47th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
MIROKU
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:10.79
1:10.79
4th 3rd |
0:47.64
0:47.64
4th 49th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 49th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 56th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
1st 48th |
R2 | 6th |
BUCKS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.43
1:13.43
7th 25th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
7th 64th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
6th 62nd |
0:24.19
0:24.19
5th 53rd |
0:12.05
0:12.05
7th 49th |
R5 | 9th |
BUDDY FOR NOTHING
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : JOHN KEATING |
0:47.34
0:47.34
7th 41st |
0:35.85
0:35.85
7th 45th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
7th 50th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
9th 50th |
|
R2 | 9th |
FIOROSO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM |
1:13.31
1:13.31
10th 23rd |
0:48.59
0:48.59
10th 63rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
11th 55th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
11th 41st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
8th 51st |
R4 | 11th |
QUEEN QUIRINA
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.85
0:47.85
6th 54th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
5th 59th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
6th 59th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
10th 52nd |
|
R2 | 7th |
FRIKKERS
T : S MORRISH J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:13.76
1:13.76
2nd 28th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
3rd 69th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 65th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 58th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
5th 53rd |
R2 | 4th |
DIVISOR
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:13.46
1:13.46
1st 26th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
1st 66th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 61st |
0:24.15
0:24.15
1st 49th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
2nd 54th |
R3 | 6th |
ANGELWALKER
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.01
1:13.01
6th 21st |
0:48.36
0:48.36
5th 60th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
4th 60th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
4th 54th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
6th 55th |
R4 | 9th |
HELEN'S THE BOSS
T : DAVID BOURNE J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.83
0:47.83
3rd 53rd |
0:36.01
0:36.01
3rd 52nd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 52nd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 56th |
|
R4 | 10th |
LITTLE ZIPPER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:47.80
0:47.80
7th 51st |
0:35.90
0:35.90
7th 47th |
0:24.17
0:24.17
7th 51st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
8th 57th |
|
R6 | 7th |
REWARD THE MAID
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JACK HILL |
0:46.59
0:46.59
10th 26th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
11th 38th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
9th 46th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
10th 58th |
|
R2 | 8th |
MIDNIGHT MARAUDER
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:13.73
1:13.73
4th 27th |
0:49.30
0:49.30
2nd 72nd |
0:36.60
0:36.60
2nd 67th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
3rd 62nd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
3rd 59th |
R4 | 12th |
GREYT EFFORT
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.94
0:47.94
9th 56th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
10th 53rd |
0:24.19
0:24.19
11th 55th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
12th 60th |
|
R2 | 10th |
LANSDOWNE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : WILL PRICE |
1:13.93
1:13.93
6th 30th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
5th 73rd |
0:36.82
0:36.82
4th 68th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
6th 61st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 61st |
R8 | 10th |
BACKPEDAL
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : BEN MELHAM |
0:45.79
0:45.79
2nd 12th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
2nd 26th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
3rd 37th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
4th 62nd |
|
R7 | 5th |
BLACK AND TAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.21
1:11.21
7th 5th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
8th 52nd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
8th 64th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
7th 64th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
7th 63rd |
R1 | 1st |
MYSTICAL MELODY
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:14.65
1:14.65
10th 32nd |
0:49.24
0:49.24
10th 71st |
0:37.08
0:37.08
10th 70th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
7th 69th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 64th |
R1 | 3rd |
POLANAISE
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : WILL PRICE |
1:14.90
1:14.90
11th 34th |
0:49.59
0:49.59
11th 75th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
11th 74th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
9th 71st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 65th |
R1 | 2nd |
COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.28
1:15.28
6th 35th |
0:49.89
0:49.89
6th 77th |
0:37.49
0:37.49
5th 77th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
4th 72nd |
0:12.43
0:12.43
1st 66th |
R7 | 9th |
DUCHESS GRACE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:12.01
1:12.01
9th 9th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
9th 62nd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
10th 69th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
10th 70th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
10th 67th |
R6 | 9th |
LEVERAGED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.39
0:47.39
3rd 44th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
3rd 56th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
4th 65th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
5th 68th |
|
R6 | 10th |
FRENCH STAR
T : R K CHALLIS J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:47.34
0:47.34
4th 42nd |
0:36.03
0:36.03
4th 54th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 66th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
6th 69th |
|
R3 | 10th |
LIBERTY SPLIT
T : MS A MCGRATH J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:14.56
1:14.56
10th 31st |
0:49.69
0:49.69
10th 76th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
9th 76th |
0:25.25
0:25.25
10th 74th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
10th 70th |
R6 | 5th |
RIGHTHERE RIGHTNOW
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.35
0:47.35
2nd 43rd |
0:35.99
0:35.99
2nd 51st |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 63rd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 71st |
|
R6 | 11th |
CARELESS WHISPER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:47.21
0:47.21
6th 38th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
5th 50th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
5th 67th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 72nd |
|
R3 | 11th |
GOLDEN PEARL
T : STAV GEORGIOS J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON |
1:15.30
1:15.30
9th 36th |
0:50.59
0:50.59
9th 82nd |
0:37.95
0:37.95
11th 81st |
0:25.57
0:25.57
11th 78th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
11th 73rd |
R6 | 6th |
MISS HAYWORTH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.60
0:47.60
1st 47th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
1st 63rd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
1st 68th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
2nd 74th |
|
R7 | 8th |
TEZLAH
T : S MORRISH J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:11.99
1:11.99
8th 8th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
7th 65th |
0:37.17
0:37.17
7th 71st |
0:25.29
0:25.29
8th 75th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
9th 75th |
R2 | 11th |
DAYBREAKER
T : TONY ROMEO J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:14.84
1:14.84
5th 33rd |
0:50.06
0:50.06
6th 79th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
8th 75th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
9th 73rd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
11th 76th |
R7 | 11th |
GREAT ALPINE ROAD
T : R K CHALLIS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.50
1:12.50
11th 15th |
0:49.39
0:49.39
10th 74th |
0:37.73
0:37.73
11th 78th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
11th 79th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
11th 77th |
R1 | 4th |
IRISH PARDON
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:15.63
1:15.63
7th 37th |
0:50.12
0:50.12
7th 80th |
0:37.75
0:37.75
6th 79th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
5th 77th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
2nd 78th |
R7 | 7th |
EL PHOENIX
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.26
1:12.26
3rd 11th |
0:48.97
0:48.97
3rd 68th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
3rd 73rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
2nd 80th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
6th 79th |
R7 | 6th |
LA BELLA COSTA
T : MATT LAURIE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
1:12.30
1:12.30
2nd 13th |
0:49.18
0:49.18
2nd 70th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
2nd 72nd |
0:25.53
0:25.53
3rd 76th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
4th 80th |
R1 | 7th |
ZAG
T : I T GILCRIST J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:16.01
1:16.01
9th 39th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
8th 83rd |
0:38.32
0:38.32
9th 83rd |
0:25.85
0:25.85
10th 82nd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
9th 81st |
R1 | 5th |
PORT BERRY
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.67
1:15.67
8th 38th |
0:50.22
0:50.22
9th 81st |
0:37.88
0:37.88
8th 80th |
0:25.73
0:25.73
6th 81st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
4th 82nd |
R1 | 6th |
FRONT PAGE NEWS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:17.29
1:17.29
3rd 41st |
0:51.51
0:51.51
3rd 84th |
0:39.10
0:39.10
3rd 85th |
0:26.31
0:26.31
3rd 84th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
7th 83rd |
R7 | 10th |
CHAVUMA
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:12.88
1:12.88
1st 20th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
1st 78th |
0:38.01
0:38.01
1st 82nd |
0:26.16
0:26.16
1st 83rd |
0:13.28
0:13.28
8th 84th |
R1 | 11th |
LEICA SECONDCHANCE
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:18.68
1:18.68
4th 45th |
0:53.12
0:53.12
4th 88th |
0:40.61
0:40.61
4th 89th |
0:27.78
0:27.78
8th 89th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
11th 85th |
R1 | 9th |
GREEN DELIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:18.48
1:18.48
2nd 43rd |
0:52.97
0:52.97
2nd 87th |
0:40.44
0:40.44
2nd 87th |
0:27.46
0:27.46
2nd 86th |
0:13.87
0:13.87
8th 86th |
R1 | 10th |
THINK STARS
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:18.46
1:18.46
5th 42nd |
0:52.90
0:52.90
5th 86th |
0:40.26
0:40.26
7th 86th |
0:27.56
0:27.56
11th 87th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
10th 87th |
R1 | 8th |
MAGNABLAZE
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:18.62
1:18.62
1st 44th |
0:53.16
0:53.16
1st 89th |
0:40.60
0:40.60
1st 88th |
0:27.58
0:27.58
1st 88th |
0:13.94
0:13.94
5th 88th |
R2 | 12th |
I AM PRESHUS
T : CHARLES QUICK J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:16.45
1:16.45
12th 40th |
0:51.64
0:51.64
12th 85th |
0:39.06
0:39.06
12th 84th |
0:26.76
0:26.76
12th 85th |
0:14.18
0:14.18
12th 89th |