Ballarat Results (Race 4)

Tuesday, 30th June 2020

4
14:00
(local)

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Type: MDN
AUD $20,700
1200m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
4
14:00
(local)
AUD $20,700
1200m STANDARD

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Tuesday, 30th June 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 2nd HOT IN PARIS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DYLAN DUNN
0:59.06 0:59.06
7th 21st
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 20th
0:35.62 0:35.62
6th 9th
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 4th
0:11.66 0:11.66
7th 1st
R1 1st CATADUDE
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.03 0:46.03
6th 1st
0:35.15 0:35.15
3rd 1st
0:23.31 0:23.31
3rd 1st
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 2nd
R7 4th YANKEE TOFF
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
0:58.66 0:58.66
11th 11th
0:46.88 0:46.88
11th 9th
0:35.16 0:35.16
11th 2nd
0:23.48 0:23.48
10th 5th
0:11.68 0:11.68
9th 3rd
R7 1st BELZELLA
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD
0:58.52 0:58.52
10th 8th
0:46.84 0:46.84
10th 8th
0:35.18 0:35.18
10th 4th
0:23.32 0:23.32
9th 2nd
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 4th
R1 4th MISS OAKLEY
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON
0:46.54 0:46.54
7th 6th
0:35.62 0:35.62
7th 8th
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 9th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 5th
R1 2nd HUNKA HUNKA HARRY
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
0:46.40 0:46.40
1st 5th
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 7th
0:23.64 0:23.64
1st 7th
0:11.82 0:11.82
2nd 6th
R1 7th SNIPPETS IN FLIGHT
T : TROY KILGOWER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:46.98 0:46.98
9th 12th
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 18th
0:24.10 0:24.10
9th 27th
0:11.82 0:11.82
8th 7th
R9 1st SMOKIN' ROMANS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:01.28 1:01.28
5th 61st
0:48.80 0:48.80
7th 57th
0:36.60 0:36.60
9th 40th
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 20th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 8th
R2 4th SPANISH SNITZEL
T : C V KELLY J : DANIEL MOOR
0:59.70 0:59.70
7th 27th
0:47.82 0:47.82
7th 30th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 17th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 11th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 9th
R4 4th JAKK'S RIGHT
T : COLIN LITTLE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:00.00 1:00.00
11th 35th
0:48.48 0:48.48
12th 42nd
0:36.84 0:36.84
12th 49th
0:23.94 0:23.94
12th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 10th
R6 2nd YANKEE LOU
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL
0:57.74 0:57.74
9th 2nd
0:46.34 0:46.34
10th 3rd
0:35.16 0:35.16
11th 3rd
0:23.46 0:23.46
9th 3rd
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 11th
R4 3rd AMUSING MAGNUS
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:00.34 1:00.34
8th 39th
0:48.74 0:48.74
9th 52nd
0:36.92 0:36.92
8th 50th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 19th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 12th
R1 3rd DEEP MIRROR
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:46.21 0:46.21
7th 2nd
0:35.25 0:35.25
8th 5th
0:23.51 0:23.51
7th 6th
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 13th
R4 8th SAMATAR
T : JENNIFER SMITH J : K BOHORUN
1:00.06 1:00.06
12th 37th
0:48.78 0:48.78
11th 55th
0:37.08 0:37.08
11th 55th
0:24.30 0:24.30
10th 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
11th 14th
R2 5th WILSDORF
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL RODD
1:00.04 1:00.04
5th 36th
0:48.24 0:48.24
5th 37th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 27th
0:24.06 0:24.06
5th 23rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 15th
R4 5th FIRE THUNDER
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:01.10 1:01.10
3rd 57th
0:49.74 0:49.74
4th 74th
0:37.50 0:37.50
5th 63rd
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 39th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 16th
R2 1st IMPETUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.92 0:59.92
2nd 33rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
2nd 36th
0:36.08 0:36.08
2nd 21st
0:23.70 0:23.70
2nd 8th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 17th
R3 1st JUST JAKE
T : HANNA POWELL J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.76 0:58.76
11th 15th
0:47.48 0:47.48
11th 23rd
0:36.12 0:36.12
10th 23rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
9th 17th
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 18th
R1 6th UNASSAILABLE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.60 0:46.60
11th 7th
0:35.64 0:35.64
11th 10th
0:23.80 0:23.80
10th 12th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 19th
R2 2nd ROYAL GUN SALUTE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON
0:59.88 0:59.88
4th 32nd
0:48.12 0:48.12
4th 34th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 25th
0:23.78 0:23.78
3rd 10th
0:12.06 0:12.06
3rd 20th
R2 6th POLITICALINFLUENCE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:59.96 0:59.96
6th 34th
0:48.30 0:48.30
6th 38th
0:36.36 0:36.36
6th 28th
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 21st
0:12.06 0:12.06
7th 21st
R1 8th LUCKY DOZEN
T : TROY KILGOWER J : A LYNCH
0:47.01 0:47.01
10th 13th
0:36.07 0:36.07
10th 19th
0:24.08 0:24.08
11th 26th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 22nd
R9 2nd LA BELVA
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JASON MASKIELL
1:01.10 1:01.10
12th 58th
0:48.78 0:48.78
12th 54th
0:36.76 0:36.76
12th 45th
0:24.06 0:24.06
11th 24th
0:12.10 0:12.10
4th 23rd
R4 6th ISOLATING
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
1:00.58 1:00.58
9th 46th
0:49.08 0:49.08
8th 64th
0:37.12 0:37.12
9th 58th
0:24.16 0:24.16
11th 30th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 24th
R4 1st TYRANNTO
T : COLIN LITTLE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:59.82 0:59.82
10th 31st
0:48.34 0:48.34
10th 39th
0:36.60 0:36.60
10th 38th
0:23.90 0:23.90
8th 14th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 25th
R6 4th LOGO LOGIC
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY
0:58.18 0:58.18
8th 4th
0:47.02 0:47.02
8th 14th
0:35.94 0:35.94
7th 15th
0:23.92 0:23.92
8th 15th
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 26th
R6 1st NINE CLOUDS
T : M & L CERCHI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.52 0:57.52
1st 1st
0:46.36 0:46.36
1st 4th
0:35.28 0:35.28
1st 6th
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 13th
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 27th
R4 2nd SWAN BAY
T : NICHOLAS ROE J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:00.46 1:00.46
6th 44th
0:49.06 0:49.06
6th 63rd
0:37.06 0:37.06
6th 54th
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 29th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 28th
R5 6th GOOD DAYS
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.78 0:58.78
7th 16th
0:47.24 0:47.24
7th 18th
0:35.92 0:35.92
8th 12th
0:24.34 0:24.34
8th 37th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 29th
R2 7th CRACKING NIGHT
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:00.44 1:00.44
3rd 42nd
0:48.68 0:48.68
3rd 49th
0:36.60 0:36.60
4th 39th
0:24.24 0:24.24
4th 31st
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 30th
R3 3rd PURE PURGATORY
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.44 0:59.44
5th 24th
0:48.12 0:48.12
7th 35th
0:36.74 0:36.74
7th 44th
0:24.44 0:24.44
7th 43rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 31st
R2 3rd NEVERSHOTTHEDEPUTY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : J NOONAN
1:00.38 1:00.38
1st 40th
0:48.66 0:48.66
1st 48th
0:36.48 0:36.48
1st 35th
0:24.08 0:24.08
1st 25th
0:12.28 0:12.28
2nd 32nd
R5 4th CALMYOURFARM
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JADEN LLOYD
0:58.50 0:58.50
6th 6th
0:47.10 0:47.10
6th 16th
0:36.14 0:36.14
5th 24th
0:24.30 0:24.30
5th 36th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 33rd
R8 2nd MOSKI
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.74 1:00.74
5th 51st
0:48.58 0:48.58
5th 45th
0:36.74 0:36.74
5th 43rd
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 38th
0:12.30 0:12.30
4th 34th
R7 3rd STAGE FRONT
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:59.72 0:59.72
2nd 28th
0:47.92 0:47.92
4th 32nd
0:36.08 0:36.08
3rd 22nd
0:24.04 0:24.04
3rd 22nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 35th
R5 5th SPEARS
T : D & C FEEK J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:58.36 0:58.36
8th 5th
0:46.88 0:46.88
8th 10th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 16th
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 32nd
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 36th
R6 3rd RIVERDANCE LAD
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:58.02 0:58.02
4th 3rd
0:46.94 0:46.94
4th 11th
0:35.92 0:35.92
3rd 11th
0:24.00 0:24.00
4th 18th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 37th
R8 8th THE SIDEKICK
T : WILL CLARKEN J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:00.98 1:00.98
10th 56th
0:48.70 0:48.70
10th 50th
0:37.02 0:37.02
10th 51st
0:24.54 0:24.54
11th 46th
0:12.32 0:12.32
9th 38th
R8 3rd PUFNSTUF
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : BEN THOMPSON
1:00.74 1:00.74
7th 52nd
0:48.50 0:48.50
7th 43rd
0:36.70 0:36.70
9th 42nd
0:24.42 0:24.42
8th 42nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 39th
R7 6th FLAMING BEL
T : MS S NAYLOR J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:59.24 0:59.24
9th 23rd
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 27th
0:35.92 0:35.92
8th 14th
0:24.14 0:24.14
5th 28th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 40th
R7 7th MISS GENEVA
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.22 1:00.22
3rd 38th
0:48.54 0:48.54
3rd 44th
0:36.54 0:36.54
4th 36th
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 41st
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 41st
R5 1st NIAMH CHINN OIR
T : N H RICHARDS J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:58.52 0:58.52
4th 9th
0:47.32 0:47.32
4th 19th
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 26th
0:24.38 0:24.38
4th 40th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 42nd
R6 10th UNYIELDING
T : BRADY CROSS J : H COFFEY
0:58.84 0:58.84
10th 17th
0:47.68 0:47.68
9th 28th
0:36.46 0:36.46
9th 34th
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 44th
0:12.44 0:12.44
11th 43rd
R6 12th PRUSSIAN DREAM
T : PETER J WHITE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:58.86 0:58.86
11th 18th
0:47.48 0:47.48
11th 22nd
0:36.42 0:36.42
10th 31st
0:24.58 0:24.58
10th 49th
0:12.46 0:12.46
12th 44th
R9 5th ATONE
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:01.82 1:01.82
11th 68th
0:49.70 0:49.70
10th 72nd
0:37.72 0:37.72
7th 70th
0:24.86 0:24.86
10th 55th
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 45th
R1 5th BRADDOCK
T : NEVILLE KENNEDY J : DECLAN BATES
0:47.08 0:47.08
2nd 15th
0:36.08 0:36.08
3rd 20th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 34th
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 46th
R7 5th ALGAFFAAL
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MICHAEL DEE
0:59.74 0:59.74
5th 29th
0:48.34 0:48.34
2nd 40th
0:36.64 0:36.64
2nd 41st
0:24.56 0:24.56
2nd 47th
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 47th
R5 2nd OOROO
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.72 0:58.72
2nd 13th
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 24th
0:36.44 0:36.44
2nd 33rd
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 48th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 48th
R6 6th RUTH'S BOY
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:58.64 0:58.64
7th 10th
0:47.62 0:47.62
5th 26th
0:36.40 0:36.40
6th 29th
0:24.50 0:24.50
7th 45th
0:12.56 0:12.56
8th 49th
R6 11th BEEJAY'S HERO
T : JAMIE BARRY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:58.76 0:58.76
12th 14th
0:47.12 0:47.12
12th 17th
0:35.92 0:35.92
12th 13th
0:24.24 0:24.24
12th 33rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
10th 50th
R9 3rd SOUTH BEND
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.82 1:01.82
7th 69th
0:49.52 0:49.52
6th 70th
0:37.38 0:37.38
6th 62nd
0:24.80 0:24.80
4th 53rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 51st
R5 3rd LA ZOLA
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:58.50 0:58.50
5th 7th
0:47.44 0:47.44
3rd 21st
0:36.44 0:36.44
3rd 32nd
0:24.70 0:24.70
2nd 52nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 52nd
R8 1st SENSITIVITY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:00.88 1:00.88
3rd 54th
0:48.80 0:48.80
3rd 56th
0:36.84 0:36.84
3rd 47th
0:24.68 0:24.68
3rd 51st
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 53rd
R6 5th MARROCK
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:58.70 0:58.70
5th 12th
0:47.56 0:47.56
6th 25th
0:36.42 0:36.42
5th 30th
0:24.62 0:24.62
5th 50th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 54th
R9 7th WAR DAME
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:02.56 1:02.56
8th 78th
0:50.14 0:50.14
8th 84th
0:37.90 0:37.90
11th 79th
0:25.30 0:25.30
8th 71st
0:12.62 0:12.62
10th 55th
R8 7th CAPTAIN ARJENTO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:00.98 1:00.98
9th 55th
0:48.88 0:48.88
8th 60th
0:37.28 0:37.28
7th 60th
0:24.92 0:24.92
7th 59th
0:12.64 0:12.64
8th 56th
R6 8th BANDINELLI
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:58.92 0:58.92
6th 19th
0:47.74 0:47.74
7th 29th
0:36.54 0:36.54
8th 37th
0:24.82 0:24.82
6th 54th
0:12.70 0:12.70
9th 57th
R4 9th XTRA REWARD
T : CHRIS NASH J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.24 1:01.24
5th 59th
0:49.88 0:49.88
5th 80th
0:37.84 0:37.84
4th 77th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 62nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
4th 58th
R3 4th LEXINGTON LAD
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL RODD
0:59.58 0:59.58
7th 26th
0:48.64 0:48.64
6th 47th
0:37.20 0:37.20
6th 59th
0:25.06 0:25.06
6th 65th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 59th
R9 9th KOALABULL
T : C J DAVIS J : JADEN LLOYD
1:02.66 1:02.66
10th 79th
0:50.42 0:50.42
9th 88th
0:38.38 0:38.38
8th 85th
0:25.28 0:25.28
12th 70th
0:12.74 0:12.74
12th 60th
R3 7th CALYPSO RICH
T : TROY KILGOWER J : A LYNCH
1:00.62 1:00.62
8th 48th
0:49.36 0:49.36
9th 66th
0:37.90 0:37.90
9th 80th
0:25.34 0:25.34
10th 73rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 61st
R7 10th VINCENT VAN GO
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : J NOONAN
1:00.58 1:00.58
8th 47th
0:48.86 0:48.86
9th 58th
0:37.10 0:37.10
9th 56th
0:24.90 0:24.90
11th 58th
0:12.78 0:12.78
11th 62nd
R4 7th WINNING HEART
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:01.24 1:01.24
1st 60th
0:49.98 0:49.98
2nd 83rd
0:37.84 0:37.84
1st 74th
0:25.08 0:25.08
1st 66th
0:12.80 0:12.80
1st 63rd
R7 8th PERSHING
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:00.48 1:00.48
1st 45th
0:48.86 0:48.86
1st 59th
0:37.04 0:37.04
1st 53rd
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 60th
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 64th
R9 8th STARLOVER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DANIEL MOOR
1:02.92 1:02.92
4th 80th
0:50.58 0:50.58
4th 89th
0:38.32 0:38.32
5th 84th
0:25.54 0:25.54
7th 75th
0:12.84 0:12.84
9th 65th
R7 9th REWARD THE MAID
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:00.62 1:00.62
6th 49th
0:48.90 0:48.90
5th 61st
0:37.02 0:37.02
5th 52nd
0:24.90 0:24.90
6th 56th
0:12.86 0:12.86
8th 66th
R9 6th BELLOWS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BILLY EGAN
1:02.22 1:02.22
9th 75th
0:49.84 0:49.84
11th 77th
0:37.74 0:37.74
10th 71st
0:25.06 0:25.06
9th 64th
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 67th
R3 2nd APRIL RULES
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:59.80 0:59.80
2nd 30th
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 53rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
2nd 57th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 61st
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 68th
R8 5th REGAL RIFFLE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:01.44 1:01.44
4th 64th
0:49.36 0:49.36
4th 67th
0:37.52 0:37.52
4th 64th
0:25.28 0:25.28
4th 69th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 69th
R9 4th HIGH DELTA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:02.34 1:02.34
3rd 77th
0:49.92 0:49.92
5th 82nd
0:37.70 0:37.70
4th 68th
0:25.16 0:25.16
3rd 68th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 70th
R4 10th CROOKED HILLARY
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:01.60 1:01.60
7th 65th
0:50.24 0:50.24
7th 87th
0:38.18 0:38.18
7th 82nd
0:25.32 0:25.32
6th 72nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 71st
R4 11th NO DEPOSIT
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : DECLAN BATES
1:02.12 1:02.12
2nd 72nd
0:50.90 0:50.90
1st 91st
0:38.64 0:38.64
3rd 90th
0:25.62 0:25.62
3rd 80th
0:12.90 0:12.90
10th 72nd
R3 6th TORAMOUR
T : WENDY KELLY J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.44 1:00.44
8th 43rd
0:49.28 0:49.28
8th 65th
0:37.84 0:37.84
8th 75th
0:25.56 0:25.56
8th 77th
0:12.92 0:12.92
9th 73rd
R6 7th KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.98 0:58.98
2nd 20th
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 31st
0:36.80 0:36.80
2nd 46th
0:25.04 0:25.04
2nd 63rd
0:12.96 0:12.96
3rd 74th
R6 9th OURZACRACKER
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:59.14 0:59.14
3rd 22nd
0:48.02 0:48.02
3rd 33rd
0:36.84 0:36.84
4th 48th
0:25.12 0:25.12
3rd 67th
0:13.04 0:13.04
4th 75th
R1 9th MOATS CORNER
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 46th
0:37.68 0:37.68
5th 67th
0:25.82 0:25.82
4th 84th
0:13.08 0:13.08
10th 76th
R8 10th TOMMY'S GIFT
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : K BOHORUN
1:02.14 1:02.14
8th 73rd
0:49.80 0:49.80
9th 76th
0:37.88 0:37.88
11th 78th
0:25.64 0:25.64
10th 81st
0:13.08 0:13.08
11th 77th
R7 11th OCEAN CLASS
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING
1:01.40 1:01.40
4th 63rd
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 68th
0:37.58 0:37.58
7th 65th
0:25.56 0:25.56
7th 78th
0:13.12 0:13.12
10th 78th
R3 5th MYSTIC CLOUD
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:00.66 1:00.66
4th 50th
0:49.50 0:49.50
4th 69th
0:37.92 0:37.92
5th 81st
0:25.74 0:25.74
5th 82nd
0:13.18 0:13.18
6th 79th
R5 7th BETTER TOGETHER
T : PAT CANNON J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:59.48 0:59.48
1st 25th
0:48.44 0:48.44
1st 41st
0:37.36 0:37.36
1st 61st
0:25.52 0:25.52
1st 74th
0:13.18 0:13.18
3rd 80th
R7 12th ESCARBAR
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.82 1:01.82
12th 70th
0:49.84 0:49.84
12th 78th
0:37.62 0:37.62
12th 66th
0:24.90 0:24.90
12th 57th
0:13.19 0:13.19
12th 81st
R1 10th STARDUST LOVER
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : MICHAEL POY
0:48.72 0:48.72
3rd 51st
0:37.70 0:37.70
6th 69th
0:25.80 0:25.80
6th 83rd
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 82nd
R8 4th BILL THE BEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.72 1:01.72
2nd 66th
0:49.78 0:49.78
2nd 75th
0:37.84 0:37.84
2nd 76th
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 76th
0:13.24 0:13.24
2nd 83rd
R9 10th MALEVOLENT
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BEN ALLEN
1:03.30 1:03.30
2nd 81st
0:51.04 0:51.04
2nd 92nd
0:38.62 0:38.62
3rd 89th
0:26.10 0:26.10
2nd 87th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 84th
R8 9th PRIDE OF PYINGERRA
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : J NOONAN
1:01.78 1:01.78
6th 67th
0:49.54 0:49.54
6th 71st
0:37.82 0:37.82
6th 73rd
0:25.58 0:25.58
5th 79th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 85th
R9 11th SOUTHERN BOLT
T : PATRICK KEANE J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:03.34 1:03.34
6th 82nd
0:51.28 0:51.28
3rd 93rd
0:39.02 0:39.02
2nd 92nd
0:26.18 0:26.18
5th 88th
0:13.30 0:13.30
11th 86th
R8 6th REGAL EFFORT
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD
1:02.18 1:02.18
1st 74th
0:50.20 0:50.20
1st 86th
0:38.22 0:38.22
1st 83rd
0:25.86 0:25.86
1st 85th
0:13.38 0:13.38
3rd 87th
R5 8th STELLA REDENTE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.38 1:00.38
3rd 41st
0:48.98 0:48.98
5th 62nd
0:37.82 0:37.82
6th 72nd
0:26.02 0:26.02
5th 86th
0:13.42 0:13.42
8th 88th
R3 9th FIRESTONE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:01.28 1:01.28
3rd 62nd
0:50.14 0:50.14
3rd 85th
0:38.54 0:38.54
4th 87th
0:26.34 0:26.34
4th 91st
0:13.42 0:13.42
8th 89th
R8 11th FAOLAN
T : BRENT STANLEY J : ROSE PEARSON
1:02.28 1:02.28
11th 76th
0:49.88 0:49.88
11th 79th
0:38.60 0:38.60
8th 88th
0:26.20 0:26.20
9th 89th
0:13.64 0:13.64
10th 90th
R3 8th LITTLE ZIPPER
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:00.80 1:00.80
6th 53rd
0:49.90 0:49.90
5th 81st
0:38.54 0:38.54
3rd 86th
0:26.30 0:26.30
3rd 90th
0:13.66 0:13.66
5th 91st
R1 11th ROYAL EXPECTATIONS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : BILLY EGAN
0:49.74 0:49.74
4th 73rd
0:38.84 0:38.84
2nd 91st
0:26.88 0:26.88
5th 92nd
0:14.02 0:14.02
11th 92nd
R3 10th MOSHELLE DE CLASSE
T : RICKY MAUND J : JARROD FRY
1:01.94 1:01.94
1st 71st
0:50.88 0:50.88
1st 90th
0:39.30 0:39.30
1st 93rd
0:26.98 0:26.98
2nd 93rd
0:14.14 0:14.14
7th 93rd
R9 12th DEFEND
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:04.44 1:04.44
1st 84th
0:52.10 0:52.10
1st 94th
0:39.88 0:39.88
1st 94th
0:27.16 0:27.16
1st 94th
0:14.16 0:14.16
8th 94th
R3 11th APRIL WITH LOVE
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
1:04.24 1:04.24
10th 83rd
0:52.82 0:52.82
10th 95th
0:41.10 0:41.10
11th 95th
0:28.18 0:28.18
11th 95th
0:15.12 0:15.12
11th 95th
R4 12th MURALS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:05.18 1:05.18
4th 85th
0:53.96 0:53.96
3rd 96th
0:41.82 0:41.82
2nd 96th
0:28.66 0:28.66
4th 96th
0:15.14 0:15.14
12th 96th