Belmont Park Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 23rd May 2020

6
15:10
(local)

Amelia Park (Rs1mw)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: 1MW
AUD $40,000
1200m TURF GOOD
6
15:10
(local)
AUD $40,000
1200m GOOD

Amelia Park (Rs1mw)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: 1MW

Sectional Times of BELMONT-PARK - Saturday, 23rd May 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st SHOWMANSHIP
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.69 0:56.69
8th 1st
0:45.15 0:45.15
10th 1st
0:33.83 0:33.83
10th 1st
0:22.59 0:22.59
8th 1st
0:11.37 0:11.37
8th 1st
R8 2nd HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS K YUILL
0:57.68 0:57.68
16th 9th
0:46.00 0:46.00
16th 11th
0:34.68 0:34.68
16th 11th
0:22.92 0:22.92
16th 5th
0:11.56 0:11.56
13th 2nd
R6 8th FANCY FOX
T : ROBIN ELLIOTT J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:57.03 0:57.03
15th 5th
0:45.43 0:45.43
16th 2nd
0:34.14 0:34.14
16th 2nd
0:22.83 0:22.83
16th 2nd
0:11.57 0:11.57
15th 3rd
R6 2nd SIR MAMBO
T : M P ALLAN J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:56.90 0:56.90
6th 3rd
0:45.46 0:45.46
7th 3rd
0:34.18 0:34.18
8th 4th
0:22.94 0:22.94
7th 6th
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 4th
R7 1st LUKE'S GOLD
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
0:57.70 0:57.70
7th 10th
0:45.74 0:45.74
8th 7th
0:34.32 0:34.32
8th 5th
0:22.90 0:22.90
8th 4th
0:11.64 0:11.64
4th 5th
R6 6th PLATINUM BULLET
T : SIMON A MILLER J : J AZZOPARDI
0:57.10 0:57.10
11th 6th
0:45.55 0:45.55
11th 5th
0:34.16 0:34.16
13th 3rd
0:22.88 0:22.88
13th 3rd
0:11.68 0:11.68
9th 6th
R6 3rd REWRITE THE STARS
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:56.91 0:56.91
7th 4th
0:45.63 0:45.63
6th 6th
0:34.44 0:34.44
5th 7th
0:23.05 0:23.05
6th 7th
0:11.69 0:11.69
4th 7th
R9 1st SON OF BACCHUS
T : RHYS RADFORD J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:59.53 0:59.53
6th 49th
0:46.93 0:46.93
6th 31st
0:35.01 0:35.01
6th 22nd
0:23.21 0:23.21
6th 11th
0:11.75 0:11.75
4th 8th
R6 4th NO APOLOGY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY
0:56.80 0:56.80
9th 2nd
0:45.51 0:45.51
8th 4th
0:34.37 0:34.37
6th 6th
0:23.12 0:23.12
5th 9th
0:11.80 0:11.80
3rd 9th
R1 7th HEAPS OF MOOLAH
T : BERNIE MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.59 0:59.59
11th 54th
0:46.71 0:46.71
11th 26th
0:34.86 0:34.86
12th 17th
0:23.31 0:23.31
11th 14th
0:11.81 0:11.81
11th 10th
R7 7th STRATOCREED
T : C H WEBSTER J : JERRY NOSKE
0:57.79 0:57.79
13th 12th
0:45.87 0:45.87
13th 8th
0:34.50 0:34.50
13th 9th
0:23.11 0:23.11
13th 8th
0:11.83 0:11.83
11th 11th
R8 1st PROCONSENT
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
0:58.16 0:58.16
11th 20th
0:46.46 0:46.46
11th 18th
0:34.94 0:34.94
12th 19th
0:23.22 0:23.22
13th 12th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 12th
R9 2nd BARTRADER
T : BRETT MATHEWS J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:59.61 0:59.61
5th 55th
0:47.11 0:47.11
5th 39th
0:35.24 0:35.24
5th 33rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 19th
0:11.85 0:11.85
2nd 13th
R7 6th JERAFT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.94 0:57.94
11th 14th
0:45.94 0:45.94
12th 10th
0:34.61 0:34.61
12th 10th
0:23.38 0:23.38
9th 18th
0:11.86 0:11.86
10th 14th
R1 1st HIP WIGGLE
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.87 0:59.87
4th 68th
0:47.03 0:47.03
4th 35th
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 21st
0:23.31 0:23.31
4th 15th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 15th
R1 6th BELAFONTE BOY
T : DAVE MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.30 0:59.30
13th 43rd
0:46.42 0:46.42
13th 17th
0:34.75 0:34.75
13th 13th
0:23.20 0:23.20
12th 10th
0:11.88 0:11.88
9th 16th
R7 4th MOSCHARD
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:57.88 0:57.88
10th 13th
0:45.92 0:45.92
10th 9th
0:34.50 0:34.50
10th 8th
0:23.36 0:23.36
7th 16th
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 17th
R9 5th WEE RIPPER
T : J ERKELENS J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:59.71 0:59.71
7th 61st
0:47.13 0:47.13
7th 41st
0:35.20 0:35.20
7th 29th
0:23.47 0:23.47
7th 23rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
7th 18th
R8 6th ON RED ALERT
T : ALANIS O'HARA J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:58.13 0:58.13
15th 18th
0:46.49 0:46.49
15th 19th
0:35.08 0:35.08
14th 24th
0:23.41 0:23.41
14th 20th
0:11.89 0:11.89
12th 19th
R5 6th DEFIANTLY
T : G B DELANE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.26 1:00.26
13th 77th
0:47.82 0:47.82
13th 65th
0:36.03 0:36.03
12th 62nd
0:23.92 0:23.92
14th 44th
0:11.90 0:11.90
12th 20th
R1 2nd CLASSY MACRO
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:00.07 1:00.07
5th 73rd
0:47.07 0:47.07
5th 37th
0:35.05 0:35.05
5th 23rd
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 21st
0:11.93 0:11.93
4th 21st
R5 1st BARAMAGIC
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.78 0:59.78
12th 64th
0:47.36 0:47.36
12th 53rd
0:35.53 0:35.53
12th 44th
0:23.66 0:23.66
10th 35th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 22nd
R9 3rd RESISTANCE
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:00.01 1:00.01
3rd 72nd
0:47.47 0:47.47
3rd 55th
0:35.51 0:35.51
3rd 43rd
0:23.65 0:23.65
3rd 34th
0:11.95 0:11.95
3rd 23rd
R7 3rd BLACK DUCATI
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.14 0:58.14
5th 19th
0:46.22 0:46.22
5th 15th
0:34.79 0:34.79
5th 15th
0:23.38 0:23.38
5th 17th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 24th
R8 11th POWER OF ST GEORGE
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.57 0:58.57
14th 30th
0:46.91 0:46.91
14th 30th
0:35.41 0:35.41
15th 41st
0:23.63 0:23.63
15th 30th
0:11.97 0:11.97
15th 25th
R7 2nd MASSIMO
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.32 0:58.32
2nd 25th
0:46.52 0:46.52
2nd 21st
0:35.11 0:35.11
2nd 26th
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 36th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 26th
R3 2nd IRRITABLE RODNEE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.38 0:58.38
4th 27th
0:46.62 0:46.62
4th 22nd
0:35.23 0:35.23
4th 32nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
4th 29th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 27th
R3 5th BABY BLUES
T : D R HARRISON J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:58.39 0:58.39
5th 28th
0:46.73 0:46.73
5th 27th
0:35.21 0:35.21
5th 30th
0:23.59 0:23.59
6th 28th
0:12.01 0:12.01
5th 28th
R9 6th THE ESCORT
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:59.15 0:59.15
14th 40th
0:46.69 0:46.69
15th 24th
0:34.79 0:34.79
15th 14th
0:23.31 0:23.31
13th 13th
0:12.01 0:12.01
9th 29th
R3 4th ROCKY PATH
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.97 0:57.97
7th 15th
0:46.49 0:46.49
7th 20th
0:34.95 0:34.95
7th 20th
0:23.57 0:23.57
5th 27th
0:12.01 0:12.01
4th 30th
R5 2nd PICTURE PERFECT
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:00.55 1:00.55
7th 83rd
0:48.07 0:48.07
8th 78th
0:36.01 0:36.01
9th 60th
0:23.95 0:23.95
8th 46th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 31st
R5 11th MASS EFFECT
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : ALAN KENNEDY
1:00.21 1:00.21
16th 75th
0:47.85 0:47.85
16th 67th
0:35.96 0:35.96
16th 59th
0:24.05 0:24.05
15th 51st
0:12.05 0:12.05
15th 32nd
R6 5th GLASGOW GIRL
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:57.23 0:57.23
5th 7th
0:46.03 0:46.03
4th 12th
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 18th
0:23.51 0:23.51
4th 25th
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 33rd
R5 4th PETTICOAT JUNCTION
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:00.66 1:00.66
6th 88th
0:48.18 0:48.18
7th 85th
0:36.21 0:36.21
7th 72nd
0:24.14 0:24.14
6th 57th
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 34th
R9 9th BRITISH BESSY
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:59.68 0:59.68
10th 60th
0:47.12 0:47.12
10th 40th
0:35.20 0:35.20
10th 28th
0:23.64 0:23.64
8th 32nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
11th 35th
R7 8th BEL MY PAGO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:58.07 0:58.07
12th 16th
0:46.17 0:46.17
11th 14th
0:34.80 0:34.80
11th 16th
0:23.51 0:23.51
10th 24th
0:12.09 0:12.09
8th 36th
R1 5th RUBILICIOUS ROSE
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:00.21 1:00.21
6th 76th
0:47.37 0:47.37
6th 54th
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 39th
0:23.69 0:23.69
6th 37th
0:12.09 0:12.09
6th 37th
R9 7th GREY ENIGMA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.41 0:59.41
12th 46th
0:47.01 0:47.01
11th 33rd
0:35.11 0:35.11
11th 25th
0:23.47 0:23.47
10th 22nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 38th
R5 13th EVERYMILE A MEMORY
T : NEVILLE PARKER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:00.50 1:00.50
15th 82nd
0:48.14 0:48.14
15th 84th
0:36.26 0:36.26
15th 74th
0:24.22 0:24.22
16th 61st
0:12.14 0:12.14
16th 39th
R7 9th MRS BROWN'S BOY
T : A M KING J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:58.58 0:58.58
6th 31st
0:46.74 0:46.74
6th 28th
0:35.30 0:35.30
6th 34th
0:23.82 0:23.82
6th 41st
0:12.14 0:12.14
9th 40th
R1 9th KAZKAZI
T : D R HARRISON J : J AZZOPARDI
0:59.79 0:59.79
12th 65th
0:47.03 0:47.03
12th 36th
0:35.40 0:35.40
10th 40th
0:23.79 0:23.79
9th 40th
0:12.15 0:12.15
12th 41st
R7 5th PINSSON
T : MRS M M PAYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:58.52 0:58.52
4th 29th
0:46.68 0:46.68
4th 23rd
0:35.30 0:35.30
3rd 35th
0:23.88 0:23.88
3rd 43rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 42nd
R1 8th DOMINEER
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:59.97 0:59.97
10th 70th
0:47.17 0:47.17
10th 43rd
0:35.31 0:35.31
9th 36th
0:23.65 0:23.65
10th 33rd
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 43rd
R5 9th DUCK FEET
T : BRETT POPE J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:00.79 1:00.79
11th 93rd
0:48.41 0:48.41
9th 92nd
0:36.59 0:36.59
8th 89th
0:24.39 0:24.39
12th 68th
0:12.19 0:12.19
11th 44th
R5 7th VINTAGE STOCK
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY
1:00.76 1:00.76
9th 92nd
0:48.26 0:48.26
11th 87th
0:36.40 0:36.40
10th 80th
0:24.32 0:24.32
11th 65th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 45th
R8 4th GIFTED WARRIOR
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.32 0:58.32
12th 24th
0:46.71 0:46.71
12th 25th
0:35.32 0:35.32
11th 37th
0:23.78 0:23.78
10th 39th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 46th
R5 5th RIVALRY GALORE
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:00.67 1:00.67
8th 89th
0:48.32 0:48.32
6th 88th
0:36.33 0:36.33
6th 76th
0:24.21 0:24.21
7th 60th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 47th
R1 4th I HOPE YOU DANCE
T : BRETT POPE J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:00.67 1:00.67
2nd 90th
0:47.81 0:47.81
2nd 63rd
0:35.73 0:35.73
2nd 50th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 45th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 48th
R3 1st RESORTMAN
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
0:58.64 0:58.64
1st 32nd
0:47.02 0:47.02
1st 34th
0:35.50 0:35.50
1st 42nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 42nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 49th
R5 3rd DIVINE SHADOW
T : BRETT POPE J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:00.93 1:00.93
4th 95th
0:48.49 0:48.49
3rd 96th
0:36.47 0:36.47
3rd 83rd
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 67th
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 50th
R1 3rd FLOAT OUR BOAT
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : RYAN HILL
1:00.74 1:00.74
1st 91st
0:47.86 0:47.86
1st 68th
0:35.74 0:35.74
1st 51st
0:24.06 0:24.06
1st 53rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 51st
R9 8th LOCOMOTIVE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:00.58 1:00.58
2nd 84th
0:48.02 0:48.02
2nd 74th
0:36.04 0:36.04
2nd 64th
0:24.22 0:24.22
2nd 62nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 52nd
R3 3rd FUHRER
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : M PATEMAN
0:58.90 0:58.90
2nd 35th
0:47.08 0:47.08
3rd 38th
0:35.65 0:35.65
3rd 46th
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 52nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 53rd
R4 1st FREEZ'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS K YUILL
1:00.14 1:00.14
9th 74th
0:48.04 0:48.04
8th 76th
0:36.06 0:36.06
7th 66th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 48th
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 54th
R5 10th PATCHIRAC
T : J K REEVES J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:01.53 1:01.53
3rd 105th
0:48.93 0:48.93
4th 103rd
0:36.81 0:36.81
4th 101st
0:24.69 0:24.69
5th 84th
0:12.31 0:12.31
8th 55th
R9 4th DAWN ARMADA
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:00.46 1:00.46
1st 81st
0:47.86 0:47.86
1st 69th
0:35.86 0:35.86
1st 55th
0:24.02 0:24.02
1st 49th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 56th
R6 10th WEST FIFTY FOURTH
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:57.64 0:57.64
13th 8th
0:46.08 0:46.08
14th 13th
0:34.69 0:34.69
15th 12th
0:23.56 0:23.56
14th 26th
0:12.34 0:12.34
10th 57th
R1 10th ANCIENT REMEDY
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
1:00.45 1:00.45
8th 80th
0:47.71 0:47.71
7th 61st
0:35.75 0:35.75
7th 52nd
0:24.03 0:24.03
8th 50th
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 58th
R9 12th INDIAN CHANT
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:59.57 0:59.57
15th 51st
0:47.26 0:47.26
13th 49th
0:35.34 0:35.34
13th 38th
0:23.69 0:23.69
15th 38th
0:12.35 0:12.35
12th 59th
R9 10th BOLD SUCCESS
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN
0:59.57 0:59.57
13th 52nd
0:47.15 0:47.15
14th 42nd
0:35.23 0:35.23
14th 31st
0:23.63 0:23.63
14th 31st
0:12.37 0:12.37
10th 60th
R9 13th SENTIMENTAL FRIEND
T : KYLIE PISCONERI J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.35 1:00.35
8th 78th
0:47.69 0:47.69
9th 60th
0:35.83 0:35.83
9th 54th
0:24.07 0:24.07
9th 54th
0:12.37 0:12.37
13th 61st
R8 3rd PASTRY
T : PETER FERNIE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.98 0:58.98
4th 37th
0:47.22 0:47.22
4th 47th
0:35.73 0:35.73
4th 48th
0:24.14 0:24.14
3rd 56th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 62nd
R5 12th WATCH ME NEY NEY
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
1:01.08 1:01.08
10th 97th
0:48.62 0:48.62
10th 98th
0:36.71 0:36.71
11th 96th
0:24.70 0:24.70
9th 85th
0:12.40 0:12.40
13th 63rd
R5 8th WESTERN KING
T : P B HUNTER J : M PATEMAN
1:01.28 1:01.28
5th 101st
0:48.76 0:48.76
5th 99th
0:36.69 0:36.69
5th 94th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 80th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 64th
R5 14th STAFFORD'S LAD
T : I F SHIELD J : J AZZOPARDI
1:00.88 1:00.88
14th 94th
0:48.44 0:48.44
14th 93rd
0:36.63 0:36.63
14th 91st
0:24.72 0:24.72
13th 87th
0:12.40 0:12.40
14th 65th
R9 15th FATHOMS OF GOLD
T : ROBYNE MARTIN J : DAMIAN MILLER
1:00.60 1:00.60
9th 86th
0:48.12 0:48.12
8th 83rd
0:36.23 0:36.23
8th 73rd
0:24.36 0:24.36
11th 66th
0:12.42 0:12.42
15th 66th
R9 11th MAJOR MAMBO
T : TREVOR TASKER J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:00.60 1:00.60
4th 85th
0:48.10 0:48.10
4th 80th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 70th
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 64th
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 67th
R8 5th ROSEBUSH
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.90 0:58.90
6th 34th
0:47.20 0:47.20
5th 45th
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 47th
0:24.10 0:24.10
7th 55th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 68th
R8 12th OIHANA
T : IVAN HAGGERTY J : BEN PATERSON
0:59.12 0:59.12
10th 39th
0:47.56 0:47.56
8th 57th
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 61st
0:24.40 0:24.40
9th 69th
0:12.46 0:12.46
10th 69th
R8 9th APOLLO
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : PETER HALL
0:58.82 0:58.82
9th 33rd
0:47.18 0:47.18
9th 44th
0:35.73 0:35.73
8th 49th
0:24.18 0:24.18
8th 58th
0:12.48 0:12.48
6th 70th
R7 10th MEGAZONE
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : PAUL HARVEY
0:59.18 0:59.18
3rd 42nd
0:47.34 0:47.34
3rd 51st
0:35.91 0:35.91
4th 57th
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 71st
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 71st
R8 14th UNIBRO
T : SHARON MILLER J : J AZZOPARDI
0:59.18 0:59.18
13th 41st
0:47.61 0:47.61
13th 59th
0:36.07 0:36.07
13th 67th
0:24.62 0:24.62
11th 78th
0:12.52 0:12.52
14th 72nd
R2 2nd MIYAGI
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:59.39 0:59.39
7th 45th
0:47.93 0:47.93
7th 71st
0:36.37 0:36.37
6th 78th
0:24.55 0:24.55
6th 75th
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 73rd
R8 10th SKINNEN TINS
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:59.02 0:59.02
7th 38th
0:47.32 0:47.32
7th 50th
0:35.89 0:35.89
7th 56th
0:24.44 0:24.44
4th 73rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 74th
R9 14th SLICED BREAD
T : D M LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM
1:00.41 1:00.41
11th 79th
0:47.81 0:47.81
12th 64th
0:35.92 0:35.92
12th 58th
0:24.29 0:24.29
12th 63rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
14th 75th
R8 7th PEPPIJACK
T : J E GRIEVE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:59.52 0:59.52
2nd 48th
0:47.76 0:47.76
2nd 62nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
2nd 75th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 82nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 76th
R2 5th MISS IVY LEAGUE
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
0:59.34 0:59.34
8th 44th
0:47.88 0:47.88
8th 70th
0:36.35 0:36.35
8th 77th
0:24.58 0:24.58
8th 76th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 77th
R2 4th TOWN HALL
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.55 0:59.55
6th 50th
0:48.11 0:48.11
6th 82nd
0:36.48 0:36.48
7th 84th
0:24.63 0:24.63
7th 79th
0:12.63 0:12.63
5th 78th
R3 6th CALL AGAIN
T : RHYS RADFORD J : CRAIG STAPLES
0:59.67 0:59.67
2nd 57th
0:48.03 0:48.03
2nd 75th
0:36.53 0:36.53
2nd 86th
0:24.85 0:24.85
2nd 94th
0:12.63 0:12.63
6th 79th
R1 13th RUN FOR WINNIE
T : Q R JACKSON J : MS E ASPHAR
1:01.57 1:01.57
9th 106th
0:48.62 0:48.62
9th 97th
0:36.66 0:36.66
11th 93rd
0:24.81 0:24.81
13th 92nd
0:12.65 0:12.65
13th 80th
R4 3rd TOUCH OF SILVER
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:01.22 1:01.22
5th 99th
0:48.88 0:48.88
5th 101st
0:36.71 0:36.71
5th 95th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 83rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 81st
R6 12th RHINO BUSTER
T : D R PATEMAN J : M PATEMAN
0:57.73 0:57.73
16th 11th
0:46.33 0:46.33
15th 16th
0:35.19 0:35.19
14th 27th
0:23.97 0:23.97
15th 47th
0:12.71 0:12.71
11th 82nd
R4 4th MOSSERATTI
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM
1:01.12 1:01.12
7th 98th
0:48.84 0:48.84
7th 100th
0:36.72 0:36.72
7th 97th
0:24.70 0:24.70
7th 86th
0:12.72 0:12.72
6th 83rd
R2 3rd DAD'S BIGHEADED
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER
0:59.58 0:59.58
5th 53rd
0:48.21 0:48.21
5th 86th
0:36.58 0:36.58
5th 88th
0:24.80 0:24.80
3rd 91st
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 84th
R6 9th ROUND THE POINT
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:58.37 0:58.37
2nd 26th
0:47.25 0:47.25
2nd 48th
0:36.08 0:36.08
2nd 68th
0:24.65 0:24.65
2nd 81st
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 85th
R7 11th NELSON'S FLIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORTON J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:59.63 0:59.63
1st 56th
0:47.83 0:47.83
1st 66th
0:36.44 0:36.44
1st 82nd
0:24.95 0:24.95
1st 99th
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 86th
R4 2nd UTGARD LOKI
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:01.23 1:01.23
4th 100th
0:48.91 0:48.91
4th 102nd
0:36.78 0:36.78
3rd 100th
0:24.73 0:24.73
3rd 88th
0:12.77 0:12.77
1st 87th
R6 14th ARGENT D'OR
T : FRED KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:58.28 0:58.28
14th 22nd
0:46.94 0:46.94
12th 32nd
0:35.75 0:35.75
11th 53rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 72nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
13th 88th
R2 6th ROCK HARD OMARU
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:59.82 0:59.82
3rd 66th
0:48.38 0:48.38
4th 91st
0:36.74 0:36.74
4th 99th
0:24.88 0:24.88
5th 96th
0:12.78 0:12.78
3rd 89th
R6 13th ALTANI
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : PETER KNUCKEY
0:58.27 0:58.27
12th 21st
0:46.79 0:46.79
13th 29th
0:35.64 0:35.64
11th 45th
0:24.21 0:24.21
12th 59th
0:12.79 0:12.79
12th 90th
R6 11th SALAMAAT
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:58.31 0:58.31
3rd 23rd
0:47.21 0:47.21
3rd 46th
0:36.03 0:36.03
3rd 63rd
0:24.61 0:24.61
3rd 77th
0:12.81 0:12.81
7th 91st
R4 5th UPWARD OTHERS
T : HECTOR MCLAREN J : J AZZOPARDI
1:01.49 1:01.49
6th 104th
0:49.17 0:49.17
6th 104th
0:37.02 0:37.02
6th 104th
0:24.87 0:24.87
6th 95th
0:12.83 0:12.83
7th 92nd
R1 12th LIGHT IN THE BLACK
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:01.07 1:01.07
7th 96th
0:48.11 0:48.11
8th 81st
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 69th
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 74th
0:12.83 0:12.83
8th 93rd
R8 13th BEE QUICK
T : D M LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:59.74 0:59.74
5th 63rd
0:47.96 0:47.96
6th 72nd
0:36.50 0:36.50
6th 85th
0:24.98 0:24.98
5th 100th
0:12.84 0:12.84
9th 94th
R7 12th MY GREEK BOY
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:59.44 0:59.44
9th 47th
0:47.52 0:47.52
9th 56th
0:36.05 0:36.05
9th 65th
0:24.40 0:24.40
12th 70th
0:12.88 0:12.88
13th 95th
R5 15th BOYS GETAROUND HIM
T : D MORTON J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:02.31 1:02.31
2nd 110th
0:49.75 0:49.75
2nd 106th
0:37.69 0:37.69
2nd 108th
0:25.59 0:25.59
1st 107th
0:12.91 0:12.91
10th 96th
R2 1st CHARLETON EDDIE
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.68 0:59.68
2nd 59th
0:48.36 0:48.36
2nd 90th
0:36.73 0:36.73
2nd 98th
0:24.90 0:24.90
1st 98th
0:12.94 0:12.94
1st 97th
R1 11th RUSTY SPIRIT
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
1:01.40 1:01.40
3rd 103rd
0:48.46 0:48.46
3rd 94th
0:36.41 0:36.41
3rd 81st
0:24.76 0:24.76
2nd 90th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 98th
R6 7th WAR SECRETS
T : LUKE FERNIE J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:58.07 0:58.07
1st 17th
0:47.35 0:47.35
1st 52nd
0:36.19 0:36.19
1st 71st
0:24.75 0:24.75
1st 89th
0:12.97 0:12.97
1st 99th
R6 15th JELANI EXPRESS
T : D R PATEMAN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
0:58.92 0:58.92
10th 36th
0:47.60 0:47.60
9th 58th
0:36.40 0:36.40
9th 79th
0:24.88 0:24.88
10th 97th
0:13.04 0:13.04
14th 100th
R8 8th EXCARO
T : DAVID SMITH J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:59.72 0:59.72
1st 62nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
1st 73rd
0:36.61 0:36.61
1st 90th
0:25.06 0:25.06
1st 102nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
1st 101st
R8 15th LICKETY SPLIT
T : ROY ROGERS J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.85 0:59.85
8th 67th
0:48.07 0:48.07
10th 79th
0:36.54 0:36.54
10th 87th
0:24.83 0:24.83
12th 93rd
0:13.09 0:13.09
10th 102nd
R3 7th ARTICULATOR
T : TOM PIKE J : PETER KNUCKEY
1:00.01 1:00.01
8th 71st
0:48.49 0:48.49
8th 95th
0:37.00 0:37.00
8th 103rd
0:25.45 0:25.45
7th 105th
0:13.13 0:13.13
7th 103rd
R4 8th RED ARMY
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:02.08 1:02.08
8th 108th
0:49.80 0:49.80
9th 108th
0:37.57 0:37.57
9th 105th
0:25.40 0:25.40
9th 104th
0:13.16 0:13.16
9th 104th
R4 6th NOIR DE RUE
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:02.10 1:02.10
2nd 109th
0:49.80 0:49.80
2nd 107th
0:37.63 0:37.63
2nd 107th
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 106th
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 105th
R7 13th ROSE'S SHADOW
T : SHARON MILLER J : J AZZOPARDI
0:59.92 0:59.92
7th 69th
0:48.06 0:48.06
7th 77th
0:36.65 0:36.65
7th 92nd
0:25.00 0:25.00
10th 101st
0:13.30 0:13.30
12th 106th
R6 16th WELL SPOKEN MAN
T : D R PATEMAN J : MS K YUILL
0:59.68 0:59.68
4th 58th
0:48.34 0:48.34
5th 89th
0:36.97 0:36.97
7th 102nd
0:25.30 0:25.30
9th 103rd
0:13.36 0:13.36
16th 107th
R2 7th COOL LINGO
T : ROY ROGERS J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:00.62 1:00.62
4th 87th
0:49.23 0:49.23
3rd 105th
0:37.62 0:37.62
3rd 106th
0:25.74 0:25.74
4th 108th
0:13.40 0:13.40
7th 108th
R5 16th SWIFT PLATINUM
T : P R BAMFORD J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:03.24 1:03.24
1st 112th
0:50.54 0:50.54
1st 112th
0:38.36 0:38.36
1st 111th
0:26.20 0:26.20
3rd 109th
0:13.56 0:13.56
9th 109th
R2 8th CROWN OF FLOWERS
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:01.31 1:01.31
1st 102nd
0:50.01 0:50.01
1st 110th
0:38.36 0:38.36
1st 112th
0:26.37 0:26.37
2nd 111th
0:13.63 0:13.63
8th 110th
R4 7th FAIR SONARI
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:02.73 1:02.73
1st 111th
0:50.45 0:50.45
1st 111th
0:38.28 0:38.28
1st 109th
0:26.21 0:26.21
1st 110th
0:13.77 0:13.77
2nd 111th
R3 8th LET'S HAVACRACK
T : TOM PIKE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:01.62 1:01.62
6th 107th
0:49.92 0:49.92
6th 109th
0:38.33 0:38.33
6th 110th
0:26.48 0:26.48
8th 112th
0:13.80 0:13.80
8th 112th
R4 9th PROXY
T : G B DELANE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:04.04 1:04.04
3rd 113th
0:51.66 0:51.66
3rd 113th
0:39.47 0:39.47
3rd 113th
0:27.26 0:27.26
4th 113th
0:14.38 0:14.38
8th 113th
R8 16th MAGNIFORCE
T : TREVOR TASKER J : JARRAD NOSKE
1:05.94 1:05.94
3rd 114th
0:54.14 0:54.14
3rd 114th
0:42.58 0:42.58
3rd 114th
0:30.82 0:30.82
6th 114th
0:18.14 0:18.14
16th 114th