Sectional Times of BENALLA - Friday, 28th September 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
MIRETTE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:09.64
1:09.64
8th 6th |
0:58.38
0:58.38
8th 32nd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
8th 23rd |
0:34.80
0:34.80
9th 12th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
4th 2nd |
0:11.18
0:11.18
1st 1st |
R6 | 2nd |
I HAVE ARRIVED
T : MICK PRICE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:08.82
1:08.82
11th 1st |
0:57.36
0:57.36
11th 19th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
10th 18th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
11th 11th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 16th |
0:11.20
0:11.20
9th 2nd |
R9 | 8th |
CEYLON
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:56.40
0:56.40
11th 6th |
0:45.58
0:45.58
10th 8th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
12th 4th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
12th 5th |
0:11.20
0:11.20
14th 3rd |
|
R9 | 2nd |
FIFTY STARS
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:55.70
0:55.70
12th 1st |
0:44.92
0:44.92
9th 1st |
0:33.92
0:33.92
8th 1st |
0:22.36
0:22.36
10th 1st |
0:11.26
0:11.26
5th 4th |
|
R9 | 9th |
SAVAJU
T : SHAUN DWYER J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:55.94
0:55.94
14th 2nd |
0:45.10
0:45.10
14th 2nd |
0:34.14
0:34.14
14th 3rd |
0:22.58
0:22.58
14th 3rd |
0:11.26
0:11.26
13th 5th |
|
R9 | 5th |
LA FLEURETTE
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:56.18
0:56.18
10th 4th |
0:45.28
0:45.28
12th 3rd |
0:34.12
0:34.12
11th 2nd |
0:22.62
0:22.62
11th 4th |
0:11.30
0:11.30
11th 6th |
|
R9 | 3rd |
SATORI
T : MATT CUMANI J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:56.24
0:56.24
6th 5th |
0:45.38
0:45.38
5th 4th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
5th 6th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
5th 6th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
3rd 7th |
|
R6 | 4th |
SNOGGING
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.06
1:09.06
10th 3rd |
0:57.80
0:57.80
10th 23rd |
0:46.34
0:46.34
11th 17th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
10th 15th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
10th 10th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
8th 8th |
R1 | 2nd |
JUNIPAL
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.64
1:10.64
4th 12th |
0:59.48
0:59.48
4th 53rd |
0:47.96
0:47.96
5th 56th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
5th 33rd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
7th 12th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
4th 9th |
R1 | 4th |
ME CABO
T : NICK RYAN J : JAMES WINKS |
1:10.36
1:10.36
12th 10th |
0:59.14
0:59.14
11th 46th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
11th 43rd |
0:35.58
0:35.58
12th 24th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
10th 15th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
9th 10th |
R6 | 1st |
WOULDA THOUGHT SO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
1:09.04
1:09.04
8th 2nd |
0:57.76
0:57.76
8th 21st |
0:46.38
0:46.38
8th 19th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
8th 13th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
8th 9th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
1st 11th |
R9 | 1st |
SHERIFF JOHN STONE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:56.16
0:56.16
1st 3rd |
0:45.40
0:45.40
2nd 5th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
2nd 7th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
2nd 7th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 12th |
|
R1 | 8th |
INDIBELLE
T : MICK PRICE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:10.68
1:10.68
13th 13th |
0:59.44
0:59.44
13th 50th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
13th 52nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
11th 37th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
12th 19th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
10th 13th |
R5 | 4th |
FILBERT WAY
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:56.70
0:56.70
11th 11th |
0:46.10
0:46.10
11th 14th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
12th 18th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
12th 20th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
8th 14th |
|
R9 | 4th |
DANE THUNDER
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : JASON BENBOW |
0:56.70
0:56.70
4th 12th |
0:45.78
0:45.78
4th 9th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
4th 10th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
4th 13th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
4th 15th |
|
R1 | 6th |
ABUNDANCE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:10.70
1:10.70
9th 14th |
0:59.48
0:59.48
9th 54th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
9th 54th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
8th 36th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
8th 18th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
6th 16th |
R9 | 7th |
FASTNET LATINA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:56.58
0:56.58
9th 9th |
0:45.52
0:45.52
11th 7th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
10th 8th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
7th 11th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
8th 17th |
|
R9 | 12th |
BALCAZAR
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:56.40
0:56.40
13th 7th |
0:45.42
0:45.42
13th 6th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
13th 5th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
13th 8th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
10th 18th |
|
R1 | 11th |
QUEEN LA DIVA
T : DARREN WEIR J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.22
1:11.22
10th 19th |
1:00.00
1:00.00
10th 67th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
10th 67th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
10th 55th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
11th 29th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
12th 19th |
R6 | 3rd |
BLAZEJOWSKI
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.42
1:09.42
7th 4th |
0:58.26
0:58.26
7th 30th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 25th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
6th 20th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 17th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
2nd 20th |
R6 | 5th |
BLACK SAIL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:09.70
1:09.70
4th 7th |
0:58.54
0:58.54
5th 36th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
4th 30th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
4th 25th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
4th 26th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 21st |
R6 | 6th |
DOMESDAY WARRIOR
T : LINC SULLIVAN J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:09.52
1:09.52
9th 5th |
0:58.16
0:58.16
9th 28th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
9th 26th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
9th 22nd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
9th 21st |
0:11.76
0:11.76
6th 22nd |
R1 | 9th |
SIZZLING STYLE
T : D T CURRAN J : JOHN KEATING |
1:11.34
1:11.34
7th 20th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
7th 73rd |
0:48.64
0:48.64
7th 72nd |
0:36.54
0:36.54
7th 64th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
9th 37th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 23rd |
R1 | 3rd |
PERFECT AWARD
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.80
1:10.80
5th 15th |
0:59.64
0:59.64
6th 61st |
0:48.08
0:48.08
6th 58th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 38th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 24th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
3rd 24th |
R1 | 7th |
LIMESHOW
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.08
1:11.08
6th 18th |
1:00.04
1:00.04
5th 70th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
4th 71st |
0:36.52
0:36.52
4th 63rd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
6th 35th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
8th 25th |
R9 | 10th |
LUCKY FISH
T : BRENT STANLEY J : ROSE PEARSON |
0:56.92
0:56.92
7th 15th |
0:45.82
0:45.82
8th 10th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
9th 9th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
9th 14th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
9th 26th |
|
R5 | 1st |
YOUSAY BOLT
T : RON STUBBS J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:56.54
0:56.54
5th 8th |
0:45.98
0:45.98
4th 11th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
4th 16th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 25th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 27th |
|
R6 | 7th |
GO DOWN
T : BRENDON HEARPS J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:09.96
1:09.96
6th 8th |
0:58.76
0:58.76
6th 41st |
0:47.40
0:47.40
6th 36th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
7th 30th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
7th 33rd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 28th |
R7 | 2nd |
DANDRE
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.00
1:12.00
6th 32nd |
1:00.50
1:00.50
4th 79th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
4th 76th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
5th 62nd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
4th 40th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 29th |
R1 | 5th |
ASGARD MASSIF
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:10.98
1:10.98
3rd 16th |
0:59.86
0:59.86
3rd 64th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
3rd 64th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
3rd 51st |
0:23.64
0:23.64
3rd 28th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 30th |
R9 | 13th |
AS BAD AS TYSON
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:57.22
0:57.22
8th 18th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
7th 16th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
6th 19th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 27th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
12th 31st |
|
R3 | 2nd |
SHINSEKI
T : MITCHELL BEER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:11.80
1:11.80
10th 26th |
1:00.00
1:00.00
11th 68th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
12th 62nd |
0:36.36
0:36.36
12th 58th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
12th 31st |
0:11.94
0:11.94
4th 32nd |
R8 | 3rd |
LORD FANDANGO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.98
1:11.98
8th 31st |
0:59.48
0:59.48
8th 56th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
8th 50th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
9th 42nd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
7th 42nd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
7th 33rd |
R3 | 1st |
INKSLINGER
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.96
1:11.96
9th 29th |
1:00.12
1:00.12
9th 72nd |
0:48.34
0:48.34
10th 66th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
10th 57th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
8th 39th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 34th |
R5 | 6th |
GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:57.44
0:57.44
4th 20th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
6th 22nd |
0:35.76
0:35.76
6th 29th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
6th 38th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
5th 35th |
|
R9 | 6th |
CHA CHA KING
T : PETER MAHER J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:56.92
0:56.92
3rd 14th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
3rd 13th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
3rd 17th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
3rd 22nd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
2nd 36th |
|
R7 | 5th |
ALESSANDRO
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:12.06
1:12.06
11th 35th |
1:00.50
1:00.50
10th 80th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
11th 74th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
11th 65th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
8th 58th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 37th |
R9 | 11th |
DEFINIA
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:57.02
0:57.02
5th 17th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
6th 12th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
7th 14th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
6th 23rd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 38th |
|
R2 | 4th |
ROC DE KHAPER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.52
0:58.52
6th 35th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
8th 40th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
9th 41st |
0:23.96
0:23.96
8th 45th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
8th 39th |
|
R4 | 1st |
TAVONIAN
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.68
1:11.68
3rd 25th |
0:59.00
0:59.00
3rd 44th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
3rd 28th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
2nd 28th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
1st 41st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
1st 40th |
R4 | 3rd |
ABOVE AUTHORITY
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.98
1:11.98
5th 30th |
0:59.44
0:59.44
4th 52nd |
0:47.40
0:47.40
4th 34th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
4th 34th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
5th 48th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
5th 41st |
R4 | 5th |
AL GERARD
T : PETER DONNELLY J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN |
1:12.20
1:12.20
4th 40th |
0:59.56
0:59.56
5th 58th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
5th 38th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 39th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
7th 52nd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
7th 42nd |
R5 | 3rd |
INDIANA WOLF
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:56.92
0:56.92
8th 13th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
7th 20th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
7th 23rd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
3rd 36th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 43rd |
|
R8 | 9th |
OUR PEAKY BLINDERS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:12.86
1:12.86
6th 52nd |
1:00.36
1:00.36
6th 77th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
6th 75th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
5th 79th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
9th 80th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
11th 44th |
R8 | 4th |
MONGOLIAN WOLF
T : DARREN WEIR J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.82
1:11.82
10th 28th |
0:59.30
0:59.30
10th 48th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
10th 46th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
10th 40th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
8th 47th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
6th 45th |
R2 | 1st |
MAGNATION
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:58.00
0:58.00
4th 25th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
5th 27th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
5th 26th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
3rd 30th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 46th |
|
R7 | 11th |
PEDRO XIMENEZ
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : KENTARO USUI |
1:12.16
1:12.16
13th 38th |
1:00.86
1:00.86
13th 90th |
0:49.20
0:49.20
13th 86th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
13th 84th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
14th 68th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
13th 47th |
R4 | 2nd |
BIG PAT'S PONTIAC
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:11.48
1:11.48
7th 22nd |
0:58.88
0:58.88
7th 42nd |
0:46.86
0:46.86
7th 24th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
5th 27th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
4th 44th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 48th |
R7 | 1st |
PAMANDO
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:11.62
1:11.62
8th 23rd |
1:00.02
1:00.02
8th 69th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
7th 63rd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
7th 44th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
1st 53rd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 49th |
R5 | 5th |
JUST STELLAR
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:56.68
0:56.68
12th 10th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
12th 15th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
11th 21st |
0:23.76
0:23.76
8th 34th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 50th |
|
R7 | 8th |
DASHING DECLAN
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:11.34
1:11.34
14th 21st |
1:00.18
1:00.18
14th 74th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
14th 70th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
14th 69th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
13th 63rd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
10th 51st |
R5 | 8th |
SAUCY JACK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:57.92
0:57.92
10th 24th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
8th 32nd |
0:36.34
0:36.34
9th 53rd |
0:24.34
0:24.34
9th 64th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
10th 52nd |
|
R6 | 9th |
VILLICANA
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : LACHLAN KING |
1:10.42
1:10.42
5th 11th |
0:59.38
0:59.38
4th 49th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
5th 55th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th 54th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
11th 32nd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
10th 53rd |
R8 | 1st |
MR GARCIA
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.16
1:12.16
5th 39th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
5th 62nd |
0:47.92
0:47.92
5th 53rd |
0:36.18
0:36.18
6th 48th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
5th 50th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
4th 54th |
R2 | 9th |
BRICONI
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:58.56
0:58.56
12th 37th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
12th 39th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
12th 45th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
12th 46th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
12th 55th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
NAZARE
T : TRUDI CHRISTIE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:58.14
0:58.14
9th 27th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
7th 31st |
0:35.84
0:35.84
7th 32nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 43rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 56th |
|
R2 | 5th |
BEYBLADE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.44
0:58.44
11th 33rd |
0:47.50
0:47.50
11th 37th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
11th 43rd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
10th 55th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
10th 57th |
|
R6 | 8th |
BALLET MASTER
T : P & C HYLAND J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:10.32
1:10.32
3rd 9th |
0:59.24
0:59.24
3rd 47th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
3rd 51st |
0:36.24
0:36.24
3rd 49th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
3rd 56th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 58th |
R7 | 6th |
SICKENING
T : DARREN WEIR J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.32
1:12.32
9th 44th |
1:00.74
1:00.74
9th 85th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
8th 82nd |
0:36.84
0:36.84
9th 73rd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
9th 59th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 59th |
R2 | 2nd |
VUNIVALU
T : MICK PRICE J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:58.18
0:58.18
2nd 29th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
2nd 33rd |
0:35.96
0:35.96
3rd 35th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
1st 51st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 60th |
|
R7 | 7th |
ELZINGA
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:12.26
1:12.26
12th 43rd |
1:00.68
1:00.68
12th 83rd |
0:48.94
0:48.94
12th 81st |
0:36.82
0:36.82
12th 71st |
0:24.24
0:24.24
12th 62nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
8th 61st |
R1 | 10th |
THEY CALLMEMALCOM
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:11.64
1:11.64
2nd 24th |
1:00.70
1:00.70
1st 84th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
1st 87th |
0:37.10
0:37.10
1st 80th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
1st 65th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 62nd |
R3 | 3rd |
NEGASI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:12.14
1:12.14
11th 36th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
13th 75th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
13th 69th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
11th 72nd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
10th 61st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 63rd |
R8 | 6th |
REZEALIENT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:12.04
1:12.04
11th 34th |
0:59.60
0:59.60
11th 60th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
11th 57th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
11th 59th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
11th 57th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
8th 64th |
R5 | 7th |
ATLANTIC ROSE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:58.00
0:58.00
6th 26th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
5th 35th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
5th 61st |
0:24.40
0:24.40
7th 69th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 65th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
LAST WEEK
T : DARREN WEIR J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.00
1:12.00
7th 33rd |
0:59.48
0:59.48
7th 55th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
7th 49th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
7th 46th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
4th 54th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 66th |
R1 | 12th |
SWEET DISTRACTION
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.82
1:11.82
1st 27th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
2nd 86th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
2nd 90th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
2nd 82nd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
2nd 71st |
0:12.34
0:12.34
7th 67th |
R5 | 2nd |
IT'S NOT THERE
T : MS JODIE SCHMIDT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:57.02
0:57.02
1st 16th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
1st 21st |
0:35.80
0:35.80
1st 31st |
0:24.04
0:24.04
1st 49th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 68th |
|
R4 | 4th |
MACROBIUS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL |
1:12.66
1:12.66
2nd 46th |
0:59.94
0:59.94
2nd 66th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
2nd 47th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
1st 60th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 73rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 69th |
R7 | 9th |
INDEXES
T : SONNY COOMBES J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:12.78
1:12.78
10th 50th |
1:01.10
1:01.10
11th 93rd |
0:49.32
0:49.32
10th 93rd |
0:37.24
0:37.24
10th 86th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
11th 79th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
11th 70th |
R4 | 7th |
THE WEALD
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : LACHLAN KING |
1:12.22
1:12.22
6th 41st |
0:59.60
0:59.60
6th 59th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
6th 41st |
0:36.16
0:36.16
7th 47th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
6th 66th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 71st |
R8 | 10th |
I BOOGI
T : R & S CAMERON J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.58
1:13.58
2nd 61st |
1:01.06
1:01.06
3rd 91st |
0:49.28
0:49.28
3rd 91st |
0:37.46
0:37.46
3rd 92nd |
0:24.98
0:24.98
6th 88th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
10th 72nd |
R2 | 10th |
JUST LIKE MAGIC
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:58.94
0:58.94
7th 43rd |
0:48.10
0:48.10
6th 59th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
6th 66th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
9th 67th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
9th 73rd |
|
R2 | 8th |
TENNESSEE DANCER
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:58.60
0:58.60
10th 38th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
10th 44th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
10th 52nd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
11th 60th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 74th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
FRENCH GIRL
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:12.56
1:12.56
3rd 45th |
1:01.12
1:01.12
2nd 94th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
2nd 92nd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
2nd 77th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
2nd 74th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
2nd 75th |
R3 | 4th |
LORENZETTI
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL |
1:12.84
1:12.84
7th 51st |
1:00.86
1:00.86
8th 89th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
7th 84th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
3rd 89th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
4th 82nd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 76th |
R5 | 9th |
MISS NITRO
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:58.28
0:58.28
8th 31st |
0:47.62
0:47.62
9th 42nd |
0:36.62
0:36.62
10th 68th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
10th 77th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
11th 77th |
|
R5 | 11th |
BLACK ROE
T : ALEX AQUILINA J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:58.46
0:58.46
7th 34th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
10th 45th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
8th 70th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
11th 78th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
12th 78th |
|
R7 | 4th |
SUPPLYZING
T : GRAHAM HULM J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:12.68
1:12.68
2nd 47th |
1:01.14
1:01.14
3rd 95th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
3rd 89th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
3rd 78th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 75th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
3rd 79th |
R1 | 13th |
CHAMBERLAIN
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.16
1:12.16
11th 37th |
1:00.86
1:00.86
12th 88th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
12th 94th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
13th 87th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
13th 81st |
0:12.50
0:12.50
13th 80th |
R2 | 6th |
MIAMBA MISS
T : PETER SMITH J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:58.72
0:58.72
8th 40th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
9th 48th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
8th 56th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
6th 70th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
5th 81st |
|
R4 | 6th |
MARCHELLO
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : NATHAN PUNCH |
1:13.12
1:13.12
1st 54th |
1:00.30
1:00.30
1st 76th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
1st 60th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
3rd 67th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
3rd 76th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 82nd |
R3 | 5th |
AUSTRALIND
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.70
1:12.70
12th 48th |
1:01.22
1:01.22
10th 96th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
9th 96th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
9th 93rd |
0:24.96
0:24.96
9th 87th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
9th 83rd |
R9 | 14th |
EL SICARIO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CORY PARISH |
0:57.76
0:57.76
2nd 22nd |
0:47.20
0:47.20
1st 29th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
1st 50th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
1st 72nd |
0:12.58
0:12.58
6th 84th |
|
R8 | 5th |
RED ALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:12.74
1:12.74
3rd 49th |
1:00.56
1:00.56
2nd 81st |
0:48.86
0:48.86
2nd 79th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
2nd 75th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 83rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
3rd 85th |
R2 | 13th |
MOSERO
T : DEAN BOAL J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:00.12
1:00.12
14th 71st |
0:48.72
0:48.72
14th 78th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
14th 88th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
14th 93rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
14th 86th |
|
R3 | 7th |
CONCRETE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:13.64
1:13.64
6th 62nd |
1:01.82
1:01.82
6th 100th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
6th 100th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
8th 98th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
7th 94th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
10th 87th |
R2 | 11th |
A GOOD MOVE
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:59.50
0:59.50
3rd 57th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
4th 73rd |
0:37.12
0:37.12
4th 81st |
0:24.94
0:24.94
7th 86th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
11th 88th |
|
R7 | 10th |
JOHNNY THE CASHMAN
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : JASON BENBOW |
1:13.20
1:13.20
5th 55th |
1:01.64
1:01.64
5th 98th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
5th 97th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
4th 94th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 89th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 89th |
R7 | 13th |
GOEGAN'S HERO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
1:13.36
1:13.36
7th 58th |
1:01.76
1:01.76
7th 99th |
0:49.84
0:49.84
9th 99th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
8th 96th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
10th 91st |
0:12.72
0:12.72
12th 90th |
R8 | 8th |
ANAHEIM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.10
1:13.10
4th 53rd |
1:00.60
1:00.60
4th 82nd |
0:48.88
0:48.88
4th 80th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
4th 85th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
3rd 90th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 91st |
R6 | 10th |
PALAZZO VECCHIO
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.00
1:11.00
1st 17th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
1st 65th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
1st 68th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
1st 74th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
1st 84th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
4th 92nd |
R7 | 12th |
VAIN TYCOON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : SALEEM GOLAM |
1:13.58
1:13.58
4th 60th |
1:01.92
1:01.92
6th 102nd |
0:50.02
0:50.02
6th 102nd |
0:37.86
0:37.86
6th 99th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
6th 96th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
9th 93rd |
R2 | 7th |
SO I AM
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:59.12
0:59.12
1st 45th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
1st 65th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
1st 76th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
2nd 85th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 94th |
|
R2 | 12th |
THOMAS JAMES
T : C J DAVIS J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:59.44
0:59.44
5th 51st |
0:48.72
0:48.72
3rd 77th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
2nd 90th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
4th 92nd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 95th |
|
R8 | 7th |
PILOTE D'ESSAI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
1:13.26
1:13.26
1st 56th |
1:00.82
1:00.82
1st 87th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
1st 88th |
0:37.42
0:37.42
1st 91st |
0:25.28
0:25.28
1st 97th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
1st 96th |
R5 | 10th |
BEAUTIFUL BEE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:58.62
0:58.62
3rd 39th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
3rd 61st |
0:37.16
0:37.16
3rd 83rd |
0:25.22
0:25.22
4th 95th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
6th 97th |
|
R3 | 6th |
JENNEVEE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:13.72
1:13.72
4th 63rd |
1:01.98
1:01.98
3rd 103rd |
0:50.00
0:50.00
3rd 101st |
0:37.90
0:37.90
4th 100th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
2nd 98th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
3rd 98th |
R3 | 8th |
TESTA BOOM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:14.06
1:14.06
3rd 64th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
4th 104th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
4th 104th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
5th 101st |
0:25.48
0:25.48
6th 100th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
7th 99th |
R3 | 11th |
RUNDI
T : C J DAVIS J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.32
1:13.32
13th 57th |
1:01.82
1:01.82
12th 101st |
0:50.14
0:50.14
11th 103rd |
0:38.24
0:38.24
13th 103rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
11th 102nd |
0:13.16
0:13.16
11th 100th |
R8 | 11th |
PEMBERLEY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMES WINKS |
1:13.48
1:13.48
9th 59th |
1:01.06
1:01.06
9th 92nd |
0:49.38
0:49.38
9th 95th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
8th 97th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
10th 99th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
9th 101st |
R3 | 9th |
KENSINGTON KID
T : WENDY KELLY J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:14.08
1:14.08
5th 65th |
1:02.42
1:02.42
5th 105th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
5th 105th |
0:38.28
0:38.28
6th 105th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
3rd 103rd |
0:13.20
0:13.20
8th 102nd |
R2 | 14th |
GAS MAN
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : R CUNEEN |
1:00.50
1:00.50
13th 78th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
13th 83rd |
0:37.74
0:37.74
13th 95th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
13th 101st |
0:13.38
0:13.38
13th 103rd |
|
R3 | 12th |
SILK ROAD
T : MARK THOMAS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:15.68
1:15.68
8th 68th |
1:03.88
1:03.88
7th 108th |
0:51.96
0:51.96
8th 108th |
0:39.98
0:39.98
7th 108th |
0:26.76
0:26.76
13th 108th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
13th 104th |
R7 | 14th |
BUTLER BUTLER
T : NATALIE LOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:15.02
1:15.02
1st 67th |
1:03.60
1:03.60
1st 107th |
0:51.76
0:51.76
1st 107th |
0:39.44
0:39.44
1st 107th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
7th 107th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
14th 105th |
R3 | 10th |
LORD GLADSTONE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:14.52
1:14.52
1st 66th |
1:02.84
1:02.84
1st 106th |
0:50.88
0:50.88
1st 106th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
1st 106th |
0:26.26
0:26.26
1st 106th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
6th 106th |
R5 | 12th |
SWEET PERFUME
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.68
0:59.68
2nd 63rd |
0:49.20
0:49.20
2nd 85th |
0:38.26
0:38.26
2nd 104th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
5th 105th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
9th 107th |
|
R6 | 11th |
CARWELKIN
T : MARK THOMAS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:12.24
1:12.24
2nd 42nd |
1:01.26
1:01.26
2nd 97th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
2nd 98th |
0:38.22
0:38.22
2nd 102nd |
0:26.14
0:26.14
2nd 104th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
11th 108th |
R3 | 13th |
KOUFAX
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:16.34
1:16.34
2nd 69th |
1:04.66
1:04.66
2nd 109th |
0:52.68
0:52.68
2nd 109th |
0:40.52
0:40.52
2nd 109th |
0:27.76
0:27.76
5th 109th |
0:14.72
0:14.72
12th 109th |