Benalla Results (Race 5)

Friday, 25th September 2020

5
15:00
(local)

Comfort Inn Benalla Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1406m TURF SOFT
5
15:00
(local)
AUD $23,000
1406m SOFT

Comfort Inn Benalla Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BENALLA - Friday, 25th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 3rd COMPETITOR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : NOEL CALLOW
1:14.72 1:14.72
5th 40th
1:01.96 1:01.96
5th 90th
0:48.55 0:48.55
6th 48th
0:35.59 0:35.59
6th 14th
0:23.25 0:23.25
5th 1st
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 1st
R1 4th GUNMETAL GIRL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.84 0:58.84
13th 13th
0:47.48 0:47.48
12th 14th
0:35.72 0:35.72
12th 16th
0:23.66 0:23.66
12th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
11th 2nd
R1 3rd SHAME SHAME SHAME
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.11 0:59.11
9th 20th
0:47.68 0:47.68
9th 17th
0:35.91 0:35.91
9th 20th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 25th
0:11.75 0:11.75
9th 3rd
R4 6th MISS CONSPICUOUS
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:14.52 1:14.52
10th 36th
1:01.98 1:01.98
10th 91st
0:48.58 0:48.58
10th 49th
0:35.72 0:35.72
9th 15th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 6th
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 4th
R5 4th FERAGO
T : JAMES FRASER J : J DUFFY
1:11.70 1:11.70
14th 1st
1:00.17 1:00.17
14th 52nd
0:48.23 0:48.23
14th 29th
0:36.02 0:36.02
13th 24th
0:24.12 0:24.12
13th 27th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 5th
R7 3rd SO LET'S TOAST
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:58.45 0:58.45
8th 2nd
0:46.73 0:46.73
7th 3rd
0:35.19 0:35.19
7th 3rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
8th 5th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 6th
R9 1st SHADOW GODDESS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:58.56 0:58.56
10th 7th
0:47.25 0:47.25
11th 12th
0:35.49 0:35.49
11th 11th
0:23.59 0:23.59
11th 3rd
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 7th
R3 1st VAMPISH
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:58.50 0:58.50
13th 4th
0:47.09 0:47.09
13th 8th
0:35.55 0:35.55
13th 12th
0:23.91 0:23.91
11th 21st
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 8th
R7 3rd HEAVENLEY BODIED
T : KANE HARRIS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.71 0:58.71
2nd 11th
0:47.04 0:47.04
3rd 7th
0:35.39 0:35.39
6th 4th
0:23.67 0:23.67
6th 13th
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 9th
R4 4th MAREE DE LUNE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JADEN LLOYD
1:15.18 1:15.18
3rd 44th
1:02.56 1:02.56
3rd 101st
0:49.22 0:49.22
3rd 75th
0:36.17 0:36.17
3rd 32nd
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 15th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 10th
R4 7th KOSCINA
T : J T CONLAN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:15.07 1:15.07
7th 43rd
1:02.31 1:02.31
7th 98th
0:48.91 0:48.91
8th 63rd
0:36.00 0:36.00
7th 23rd
0:23.65 0:23.65
9th 7th
0:11.94 0:11.94
9th 11th
R2 5th LOVE SICK
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : WILL PRICE
0:58.72 0:58.72
11th 12th
0:47.24 0:47.24
12th 11th
0:35.43 0:35.43
11th 7th
0:23.65 0:23.65
10th 8th
0:11.94 0:11.94
9th 12th
R5 1st MISS MADEC
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.90 1:11.90
10th 2nd
1:00.46 1:00.46
10th 54th
0:48.30 0:48.30
12th 33rd
0:36.03 0:36.03
11th 25th
0:24.15 0:24.15
10th 28th
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 13th
R4 1st ENCUMBRANCE
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.22 1:15.22
1st 46th
1:02.57 1:02.57
1st 102nd
0:49.22 0:49.22
1st 74th
0:36.10 0:36.10
1st 30th
0:23.84 0:23.84
1st 18th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 14th
R7 2nd MARCHEECHI
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MICHAEL RODD
0:58.38 0:58.38
7th 1st
0:46.64 0:46.64
8th 1st
0:35.09 0:35.09
8th 1st
0:23.56 0:23.56
7th 2nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 15th
R2 8th SECRET SURPRISE
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:59.02 0:59.02
12th 18th
0:47.83 0:47.83
11th 23rd
0:35.88 0:35.88
12th 19th
0:23.98 0:23.98
12th 24th
0:11.99 0:11.99
11th 16th
R2 6th MIRKWOOD FOREST
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:58.92 0:58.92
10th 16th
0:47.54 0:47.54
9th 15th
0:35.73 0:35.73
8th 17th
0:23.90 0:23.90
9th 20th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 17th
R4 2nd UNDER HIS EYE
T : DAVID BOURNE J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.18 1:15.18
2nd 45th
1:02.47 1:02.47
2nd 100th
0:49.13 0:49.13
2nd 69th
0:36.04 0:36.04
2nd 26th
0:23.76 0:23.76
2nd 16th
0:12.01 0:12.01
2nd 18th
R9 3rd TRAGIC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.95 0:58.95
8th 17th
0:47.66 0:47.66
9th 16th
0:35.96 0:35.96
8th 22nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
9th 19th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 19th
R2 2nd SUNDAY HABIT
T : PETER MAHER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:58.67 0:58.67
8th 9th
0:47.23 0:47.23
10th 10th
0:35.40 0:35.40
9th 6th
0:23.61 0:23.61
8th 4th
0:12.04 0:12.04
5th 20th
R7 7th LADY MAGNUS
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.46 0:58.46
10th 3rd
0:46.73 0:46.73
10th 2nd
0:35.15 0:35.15
11th 2nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
10th 10th
0:12.06 0:12.06
10th 21st
R7 6th FREE FOLK
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : HARRY GRACE
0:58.53 0:58.53
9th 6th
0:46.90 0:46.90
9th 5th
0:35.39 0:35.39
9th 5th
0:23.67 0:23.67
9th 12th
0:12.07 0:12.07
8th 22nd
R8 9th ROYAL MUSIC
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.69 1:12.69
14th 9th
1:00.99 1:00.99
14th 62nd
0:48.82 0:48.82
14th 60th
0:36.65 0:36.65
14th 53rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
14th 42nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
14th 23rd
R7 8th ANNEMIEK
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : DYLAN DUNN
0:58.66 0:58.66
11th 8th
0:46.97 0:46.97
11th 6th
0:35.47 0:35.47
10th 10th
0:23.93 0:23.93
11th 23rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 24th
R3 4th O'REG
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : J DUFFY
0:59.24 0:59.24
11th 24th
0:47.81 0:47.81
12th 21st
0:36.22 0:36.22
12th 33rd
0:24.36 0:24.36
13th 37th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 25th
R7 1st SLY SAMBA DEER
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.52 0:58.52
6th 5th
0:46.88 0:46.88
4th 4th
0:35.43 0:35.43
3rd 8th
0:23.79 0:23.79
3rd 17th
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 26th
R4 5th ARGUS
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : JACK MARTIN
1:15.01 1:15.01
6th 42nd
1:02.38 1:02.38
6th 99th
0:49.13 0:49.13
5th 70th
0:36.08 0:36.08
5th 29th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 14th
0:12.13 0:12.13
5th 27th
R4 7th VAN CLEEF
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : H COFFEY
1:14.84 1:14.84
9th 41st
1:02.26 1:02.26
8th 97th
0:48.98 0:48.98
7th 66th
0:35.94 0:35.94
8th 21st
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 9th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 28th
R8 3rd QUATTRO GATTI
T : MATT LAURIE J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.30 1:13.30
5th 24th
1:01.35 1:01.35
6th 67th
0:48.89 0:48.89
6th 62nd
0:36.63 0:36.63
6th 51st
0:24.48 0:24.48
6th 43rd
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 29th
R6 1st WYNSOME MAID
T : K & K KEYS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.90 1:11.90
8th 3rd
1:00.51 1:00.51
8th 55th
0:48.38 0:48.38
9th 37th
0:36.13 0:36.13
9th 31st
0:24.15 0:24.15
7th 29th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 30th
R9 4th SMOKIN' SALMON
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : H COFFEY
0:58.91 0:58.91
11th 15th
0:47.75 0:47.75
10th 19th
0:36.08 0:36.08
10th 28th
0:24.17 0:24.17
8th 30th
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 31st
R2 1st SPACE COWBOY
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : MICHAEL RODD
0:58.68 0:58.68
7th 10th
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 13th
0:35.47 0:35.47
7th 9th
0:23.92 0:23.92
4th 22nd
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 32nd
R7 5th WIND FORCE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : NOEL CALLOW
0:58.87 0:58.87
3rd 14th
0:47.14 0:47.14
6th 9th
0:35.58 0:35.58
5th 13th
0:24.02 0:24.02
5th 26th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 33rd
R9 2nd THE LAST CHARGE
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:59.12 0:59.12
2nd 21st
0:48.03 0:48.03
1st 25th
0:36.25 0:36.25
2nd 35th
0:24.27 0:24.27
1st 33rd
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 34th
R5 2nd NOT BY NATURE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : NOEL CALLOW
1:12.33 1:12.33
7th 5th
1:00.90 1:00.90
7th 61st
0:48.73 0:48.73
8th 56th
0:36.38 0:36.38
8th 39th
0:24.53 0:24.53
6th 46th
0:12.27 0:12.27
3rd 35th
R1 7th ELYSEES FIELD
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL RODD
0:59.64 0:59.64
10th 32nd
0:48.22 0:48.22
11th 28th
0:36.33 0:36.33
11th 37th
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 35th
0:12.31 0:12.31
10th 36th
R4 9th TINA SPARKLE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : J DUFFY
1:15.63 1:15.63
4th 47th
1:02.90 1:02.90
4th 105th
0:49.56 0:49.56
4th 87th
0:36.53 0:36.53
4th 44th
0:24.20 0:24.20
3rd 32nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
6th 37th
R8 1st KIPKETER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : J NOONAN
1:13.15 1:13.15
4th 18th
1:01.37 1:01.37
4th 69th
0:48.98 0:48.98
3rd 65th
0:36.67 0:36.67
3rd 54th
0:24.53 0:24.53
3rd 45th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 38th
R6 2nd LADY
T : GERALD EGAN J : J NOONAN
1:12.00 1:12.00
10th 4th
1:00.58 1:00.58
9th 56th
0:48.60 0:48.60
8th 51st
0:36.46 0:36.46
7th 41st
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 34th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 39th
R6 3rd JET JACKSON
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:12.42 1:12.42
4th 6th
1:01.00 1:01.00
6th 63rd
0:48.85 0:48.85
6th 61st
0:36.56 0:36.56
6th 47th
0:24.34 0:24.34
8th 36th
0:12.39 0:12.39
6th 40th
R1 8th TASSEL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:59.81 0:59.81
8th 43rd
0:48.31 0:48.31
8th 34th
0:36.38 0:36.38
10th 38th
0:24.37 0:24.37
11th 38th
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 41st
R5 3rd ULTIMATE EDITION
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:12.85 1:12.85
1st 11th
1:01.91 1:01.91
1st 88th
0:49.95 0:49.95
2nd 99th
0:37.49 0:37.49
2nd 94th
0:24.88 0:24.88
2nd 64th
0:12.39 0:12.39
1st 42nd
R1 1st AWESOME STORM
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JACK MARTIN
0:59.22 0:59.22
5th 23rd
0:47.81 0:47.81
6th 20th
0:36.06 0:36.06
5th 27th
0:24.19 0:24.19
3rd 31st
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 43rd
R8 2nd MONTALBANO
T : K CORSTENS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:13.35 1:13.35
3rd 26th
1:01.67 1:01.67
2nd 78th
0:49.18 0:49.18
2nd 72nd
0:36.86 0:36.86
2nd 61st
0:24.68 0:24.68
2nd 50th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 44th
R8 5th READY BY DESIGN
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.43 1:13.43
8th 27th
1:01.52 1:01.52
9th 73rd
0:49.14 0:49.14
8th 71st
0:36.88 0:36.88
8th 63rd
0:24.79 0:24.79
8th 59th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 45th
R5 5th SCREWDRIVER
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : WILL PRICE
1:12.92 1:12.92
3rd 14th
1:01.83 1:01.83
3rd 86th
0:49.66 0:49.66
3rd 92nd
0:37.05 0:37.05
3rd 74th
0:24.83 0:24.83
3rd 61st
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 46th
R3 3rd CRISIS TIME
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.20 0:59.20
8th 22nd
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 24th
0:36.23 0:36.23
8th 34th
0:24.42 0:24.42
8th 41st
0:12.43 0:12.43
3rd 47th
R9 5th LADY DAY
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER
0:59.44 0:59.44
5th 28th
0:48.28 0:48.28
4th 31st
0:36.57 0:36.57
4th 48th
0:24.39 0:24.39
4th 40th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 48th
R3 7th SARWATTE
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:59.51 0:59.51
9th 29th
0:48.26 0:48.26
9th 30th
0:36.81 0:36.81
6th 60th
0:24.92 0:24.92
7th 67th
0:12.44 0:12.44
9th 49th
R9 8th THE GREAT ONE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.66 0:59.66
7th 33rd
0:48.50 0:48.50
7th 44th
0:36.69 0:36.69
7th 56th
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 48th
0:12.45 0:12.45
10th 50th
R3 2nd CANDLER
T : BRYAN MAHER J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:59.25 0:59.25
3rd 26th
0:48.05 0:48.05
4th 26th
0:36.58 0:36.58
3rd 49th
0:24.72 0:24.72
3rd 53rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 51st
R1 6th KERMY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.77 0:59.77
6th 38th
0:48.34 0:48.34
7th 35th
0:36.46 0:36.46
8th 42nd
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 44th
0:12.49 0:12.49
5th 52nd
R8 11th ANTAGONISER
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL RODD
1:13.26 1:13.26
13th 21st
1:01.46 1:01.46
13th 72nd
0:49.04 0:49.04
13th 68th
0:37.10 0:37.10
12th 77th
0:25.06 0:25.06
10th 81st
0:12.55 0:12.55
10th 53rd
R2 3rd HUCKLEBERRY
T : K & K KEYS J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.06 0:59.06
4th 19th
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 18th
0:35.86 0:35.86
4th 18th
0:24.37 0:24.37
3rd 39th
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 54th
R1 2nd MICHIGAN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.63 0:59.63
2nd 31st
0:48.42 0:48.42
1st 40th
0:36.49 0:36.49
1st 43rd
0:24.61 0:24.61
1st 47th
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 55th
R8 12th SCRIBA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.59 1:13.59
10th 29th
1:01.77 1:01.77
10th 82nd
0:49.37 0:49.37
11th 79th
0:37.14 0:37.14
13th 80th
0:24.96 0:24.96
13th 72nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 56th
R5 6th JIMMY GIRL
T : K J ALDOUS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:12.75 1:12.75
9th 10th
1:01.37 1:01.37
9th 70th
0:49.38 0:49.38
7th 80th
0:37.10 0:37.10
7th 76th
0:25.03 0:25.03
7th 79th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 57th
R5 9th RELISHING TIME
T : K & K KEYS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.34 1:13.34
6th 25th
1:02.10 1:02.10
6th 94th
0:49.92 0:49.92
6th 98th
0:37.56 0:37.56
6th 96th
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 94th
0:12.59 0:12.59
12th 58th
R6 4th HAY CLIFFY
T : ARTHUR PACE J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:12.52 1:12.52
5th 8th
1:01.27 1:01.27
3rd 66th
0:49.18 0:49.18
3rd 73rd
0:36.90 0:36.90
3rd 66th
0:24.71 0:24.71
3rd 52nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
2nd 59th
R4 10th WHITSUNDAY
T : C J DAVIS J : ROBERT BEATTIE
1:16.36 1:16.36
8th 48th
1:03.58 1:03.58
9th 107th
0:50.27 0:50.27
9th 102nd
0:37.24 0:37.24
10th 86th
0:24.72 0:24.72
10th 55th
0:12.62 0:12.62
10th 60th
R2 10th DR SCHULTZ
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:59.77 0:59.77
6th 36th
0:48.41 0:48.41
6th 39th
0:36.54 0:36.54
6th 46th
0:24.68 0:24.68
7th 51st
0:12.62 0:12.62
7th 61st
R5 7th DELAYED LAUNCH
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.50 1:12.50
13th 7th
1:01.02 1:01.02
13th 64th
0:48.96 0:48.96
13th 64th
0:36.64 0:36.64
14th 52nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
14th 60th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 62nd
R1 5th ZOULON
T : DAVID O'PREY J : J NOONAN
0:59.93 0:59.93
1st 46th
0:48.65 0:48.65
2nd 52nd
0:36.74 0:36.74
2nd 57th
0:24.78 0:24.78
2nd 57th
0:12.65 0:12.65
3rd 63rd
R3 9th RUN DANCE FLY
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS
0:59.83 0:59.83
7th 44th
0:48.39 0:48.39
10th 38th
0:36.78 0:36.78
10th 59th
0:24.91 0:24.91
10th 66th
0:12.67 0:12.67
7th 64th
R2 7th CHARMINAR
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:59.52 0:59.52
3rd 30th
0:48.37 0:48.37
2nd 36th
0:36.54 0:36.54
2nd 45th
0:24.83 0:24.83
2nd 62nd
0:12.69 0:12.69
4th 65th
R5 10th ARTILLERY FORCE
T : KANE HARRIS J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.05 1:13.05
11th 17th
1:01.66 1:01.66
11th 77th
0:49.53 0:49.53
11th 86th
0:37.15 0:37.15
12th 82nd
0:25.20 0:25.20
12th 89th
0:12.69 0:12.69
13th 66th
R8 8th PRISM
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : J DUFFY
1:13.48 1:13.48
9th 28th
1:01.74 1:01.74
7th 81st
0:49.39 0:49.39
7th 81st
0:37.14 0:37.14
7th 81st
0:24.98 0:24.98
7th 76th
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 67th
R8 7th BIG BREW
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:13.79 1:13.79
6th 32nd
1:02.03 1:02.03
5th 92nd
0:49.63 0:49.63
4th 90th
0:37.35 0:37.35
4th 91st
0:25.16 0:25.16
4th 87th
0:12.70 0:12.70
5th 68th
R8 10th SPANISH POET
T : PETER MAHER J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.28 1:13.28
12th 22nd
1:01.58 1:01.58
12th 76th
0:49.29 0:49.29
10th 78th
0:37.16 0:37.16
10th 83rd
0:25.08 0:25.08
9th 84th
0:12.70 0:12.70
9th 69th
R2 9th BOMBERZ TOYZ
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:59.69 0:59.69
5th 35th
0:48.46 0:48.46
3rd 42nd
0:36.62 0:36.62
3rd 50th
0:24.79 0:24.79
5th 58th
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 70th
R7 9th CARWELKIN
T : MARK THOMAS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.24 0:59.24
5th 25th
0:47.81 0:47.81
2nd 22nd
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 36th
0:24.66 0:24.66
1st 49th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 71st
R6 5th GREAT BAY
T : BRYAN MAHER J : DYLAN DUNN
1:12.90 1:12.90
1st 12th
1:01.69 1:01.69
1st 79th
0:49.61 0:49.61
1st 89th
0:37.19 0:37.19
1st 84th
0:24.95 0:24.95
1st 69th
0:12.71 0:12.71
1st 72nd
R5 8th RUDIMENTARY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:13.25 1:13.25
8th 20th
1:01.82 1:01.82
8th 85th
0:49.63 0:49.63
9th 91st
0:37.28 0:37.28
9th 89th
0:25.31 0:25.31
9th 91st
0:12.72 0:12.72
11th 73rd
R8 13th REGGAE ROC
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.60 1:13.60
11th 30th
1:01.92 1:01.92
11th 89th
0:49.52 0:49.52
12th 85th
0:37.39 0:37.39
11th 92nd
0:25.20 0:25.20
12th 88th
0:12.72 0:12.72
12th 74th
R6 10th MOLLY MAGIC
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : J DUFFY
1:12.91 1:12.91
11th 13th
1:01.40 1:01.40
11th 71st
0:49.25 0:49.25
11th 76th
0:37.00 0:37.00
11th 72nd
0:24.93 0:24.93
10th 68th
0:12.73 0:12.73
10th 75th
R8 6th BRAZEN FORCE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:14.01 1:14.01
2nd 34th
1:02.06 1:02.06
3rd 93rd
0:49.56 0:49.56
5th 88th
0:37.25 0:37.25
5th 87th
0:25.09 0:25.09
5th 85th
0:12.73 0:12.73
4th 76th
R3 5th STREETS OF SUEMORI
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.66 0:59.66
4th 34th
0:48.48 0:48.48
3rd 43rd
0:36.98 0:36.98
4th 68th
0:25.07 0:25.07
4th 83rd
0:12.73 0:12.73
4th 77th
R9 9th THUNDER PACE
T : SIMONE WALKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:59.93 0:59.93
3rd 47th
0:48.75 0:48.75
3rd 58th
0:37.01 0:37.01
3rd 73rd
0:24.96 0:24.96
3rd 73rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 78th
R9 6th LORD SUNDOWNER
T : RONALD TAIT J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.80 0:59.80
4th 41st
0:48.53 0:48.53
5th 47th
0:36.76 0:36.76
5th 58th
0:24.72 0:24.72
5th 54th
0:12.75 0:12.75
4th 79th
R3 8th VILLIANAIRE
T : C J DAVIS J : ROBERT BEATTIE
0:59.77 0:59.77
6th 37th
0:48.45 0:48.45
6th 41st
0:36.89 0:36.89
7th 65th
0:25.06 0:25.06
5th 80th
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 80th
R9 11th THUNDERDOME
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J NOONAN
1:00.04 1:00.04
6th 51st
0:48.72 0:48.72
8th 54th
0:36.89 0:36.89
9th 64th
0:24.76 0:24.76
10th 56th
0:12.76 0:12.76
11th 81st
R1 9th RANCESKI
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:00.04 1:00.04
7th 50th
0:48.80 0:48.80
4th 59th
0:37.00 0:37.00
4th 71st
0:25.06 0:25.06
4th 82nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 82nd
R3 10th IT'S WAR
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : J NOONAN
0:59.95 0:59.95
10th 48th
0:48.58 0:48.58
11th 50th
0:36.94 0:36.94
11th 67th
0:25.15 0:25.15
12th 86th
0:12.79 0:12.79
12th 83rd
R1 12th MAFIORE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:00.64 1:00.64
11th 57th
0:49.01 0:49.01
13th 67th
0:37.22 0:37.22
13th 85th
0:25.02 0:25.02
13th 78th
0:12.82 0:12.82
13th 84th
R6 6th ENCANTO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:12.94 1:12.94
3rd 15th
1:01.54 1:01.54
4th 74th
0:49.43 0:49.43
5th 82nd
0:37.13 0:37.13
5th 79th
0:24.97 0:24.97
5th 74th
0:12.82 0:12.82
7th 85th
R5 11th SUVERO
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : H COFFEY
1:13.30 1:13.30
12th 23rd
1:01.79 1:01.79
12th 84th
0:49.82 0:49.82
10th 96th
0:37.59 0:37.59
10th 97th
0:25.47 0:25.47
11th 97th
0:12.84 0:12.84
14th 86th
R9 10th PLAY MASTER
T : PETER SMITH J : DYLAN DUNN
0:59.78 0:59.78
9th 39th
0:48.72 0:48.72
6th 53rd
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 69th
0:24.95 0:24.95
6th 71st
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 87th
R9 7th SHAM I AM
T : R N MATTHEWS J : JESSIE PHILPOT
0:59.98 0:59.98
1st 49th
0:48.74 0:48.74
2nd 57th
0:37.06 0:37.06
1st 75th
0:24.95 0:24.95
2nd 70th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 88th
R6 7th MISS SKEPTICAL
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:12.97 1:12.97
7th 16th
1:01.56 1:01.56
7th 75th
0:49.44 0:49.44
7th 83rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
8th 78th
0:24.98 0:24.98
9th 75th
0:12.89 0:12.89
9th 89th
R8 4th DESERT DREAMER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:13.82 1:13.82
1st 33rd
1:02.15 1:02.15
1st 95th
0:49.71 0:49.71
1st 93rd
0:37.33 0:37.33
1st 90th
0:25.22 0:25.22
1st 90th
0:12.90 0:12.90
1st 90th
R2 4th UNIQUE BAMBINO
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : A LYNCH
0:59.35 0:59.35
1st 27th
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 27th
0:36.38 0:36.38
1st 40th
0:24.84 0:24.84
1st 63rd
0:12.90 0:12.90
1st 91st
R1 10th GRAND POPE
T : NICK RYAN J : NOEL CALLOW
0:59.80 0:59.80
12th 42nd
0:48.50 0:48.50
10th 45th
0:36.87 0:36.87
7th 62nd
0:24.89 0:24.89
7th 65th
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 92nd
R3 6th ROCK THE SEA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:59.79 0:59.79
1st 40th
0:48.73 0:48.73
1st 55th
0:37.27 0:37.27
1st 88th
0:25.31 0:25.31
1st 92nd
0:12.95 0:12.95
1st 93rd
R8 14th CHESTERTON
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:14.59 1:14.59
7th 38th
1:02.70 1:02.70
8th 103rd
0:50.19 0:50.19
9th 101st
0:37.93 0:37.93
9th 101st
0:25.73 0:25.73
11th 99th
0:12.97 0:12.97
13th 94th
R7 10th SOMETHING FOXY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:59.86 0:59.86
1st 45th
0:48.29 0:48.29
1st 32nd
0:36.69 0:36.69
2nd 55th
0:24.98 0:24.98
2nd 77th
0:12.99 0:12.99
6th 95th
R1 11th GRANTURISMO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:00.78 1:00.78
3rd 59th
0:49.28 0:49.28
3rd 77th
0:37.43 0:37.43
3rd 93rd
0:25.44 0:25.44
5th 96th
0:13.05 0:13.05
7th 96th
R6 9th COMMANDING WITNESS
T : SIMONE WALKER J : EMILY BROWN
1:13.60 1:13.60
2nd 31st
1:02.25 1:02.25
2nd 96th
0:50.14 0:50.14
2nd 100th
0:37.83 0:37.83
2nd 99th
0:25.53 0:25.53
2nd 98th
0:13.17 0:13.17
8th 97th
R6 8th JUST YOU
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.16 1:13.16
6th 19th
1:01.83 1:01.83
5th 87th
0:49.84 0:49.84
4th 97th
0:37.54 0:37.54
4th 95th
0:25.37 0:25.37
4th 93rd
0:13.21 0:13.21
4th 98th
R3 11th MYTHICAL GODDESS
T : HEATH MACLEAN J : CAMERON QUILTY
1:00.88 1:00.88
2nd 60th
0:49.50 0:49.50
5th 84th
0:37.92 0:37.92
5th 100th
0:25.99 0:25.99
6th 101st
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 99th
R2 11th GOLDEN CAT
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:01.08 1:01.08
9th 65th
0:49.82 0:49.82
8th 95th
0:37.81 0:37.81
10th 98th
0:25.82 0:25.82
11th 100th
0:13.36 0:13.36
12th 100th
R7 11th MATERIAL MISTRESS
T : R K CHALLIS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:00.20 1:00.20
4th 53rd
0:48.51 0:48.51
5th 46th
0:36.99 0:36.99
4th 70th
0:25.40 0:25.40
4th 95th
0:13.37 0:13.37
9th 101st
R5 12th BLACKTOWN
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : MICHAEL RODD
1:14.18 1:14.18
5th 35th
1:02.83 1:02.83
5th 104th
0:50.82 0:50.82
5th 106th
0:38.52 0:38.52
4th 105th
0:26.30 0:26.30
4th 103rd
0:13.47 0:13.47
10th 102nd
R3 12th ADORN THE TRUTH
T : R J WADDELL J : A LYNCH
1:00.77 1:00.77
12th 58th
0:49.75 0:49.75
8th 94th
0:38.07 0:38.07
9th 102nd
0:26.20 0:26.20
9th 102nd
0:13.62 0:13.62
13th 103rd
R5 13th DEFIANT CAESOUR
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J NOONAN
1:14.56 1:14.56
4th 37th
1:03.26 1:03.26
4th 106th
0:51.11 0:51.11
4th 107th
0:38.64 0:38.64
5th 106th
0:26.40 0:26.40
5th 105th
0:13.68 0:13.68
9th 104th
R1 13th NARRABRI COCO
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:01.71 1:01.71
4th 80th
0:50.28 0:50.28
5th 104th
0:38.51 0:38.51
6th 104th
0:26.37 0:26.37
8th 104th
0:13.69 0:13.69
12th 105th
R5 14th KHANION BAY
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER
1:14.71 1:14.71
2nd 39th
1:03.81 1:03.81
2nd 108th
0:51.95 0:51.95
1st 108th
0:39.50 0:39.50
1st 108th
0:26.86 0:26.86
1st 107th
0:13.87 0:13.87
6th 106th
R3 13th NEXT EDITION
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : H COFFEY
1:01.36 1:01.36
5th 68th
0:50.27 0:50.27
2nd 103rd
0:38.92 0:38.92
2nd 107th
0:26.87 0:26.87
2nd 108th
0:14.07 0:14.07
8th 107th
R2 12th INFINITE GOLD
T : JULIE CROSBIE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:01.78 1:01.78
2nd 83rd
0:50.38 0:50.38
5th 105th
0:38.44 0:38.44
5th 103rd
0:26.51 0:26.51
6th 106th
0:14.15 0:14.15
10th 108th
R6 11th BETTY OF GRABLE
T : COLIN LITTLE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:24.92 1:24.92
9th 49th
1:13.46 1:13.46
10th 109th
1:01.34 1:01.34
10th 109th
0:49.03 0:49.03
10th 109th
0:36.79 0:36.79
11th 109th
0:23.51 0:23.51
11th 109th