Benalla Results (Race 7)

Tuesday, 17th November 2020

7
16:30
(local)

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $22,000
2046m TURF GOOD
7
16:30
(local)
AUD $22,000
2046m GOOD

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of BENALLA - Tuesday, 17th November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 6th CONTAMINATION
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.44 0:57.44
11th 4th
0:46.28 0:46.28
11th 4th
0:34.60 0:34.60
11th 4th
0:22.78 0:22.78
9th 1st
0:11.38 0:11.38
8th 1st
R1 3rd CLAP
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:57.88 0:57.88
3rd 11th
0:46.74 0:46.74
6th 7th
0:34.94 0:34.94
8th 6th
0:23.10 0:23.10
6th 3rd
0:11.40 0:11.40
6th 2nd
R1 1st RED PERONI
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:57.44 0:57.44
7th 3rd
0:46.40 0:46.40
7th 5th
0:34.70 0:34.70
6th 5th
0:22.96 0:22.96
5th 2nd
0:11.44 0:11.44
4th 3rd
R1 7th PHAKISA
T : GERALD EGAN J : NICK SOUQUET
0:57.76 0:57.76
10th 7th
0:46.64 0:46.64
10th 6th
0:35.00 0:35.00
9th 7th
0:23.24 0:23.24
7th 7th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 4th
R1 10th BLACK BEETLE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.84 0:58.84
8th 25th
0:47.74 0:47.74
8th 24th
0:35.92 0:35.92
10th 20th
0:23.74 0:23.74
11th 17th
0:11.64 0:11.64
10th 5th
R2 1st LUCKY ROCKSTAR
T : MARK THOMAS J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:57.80 0:57.80
2nd 8th
0:47.06 0:47.06
2nd 11th
0:35.10 0:35.10
2nd 8th
0:23.30 0:23.30
2nd 8th
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 6th
R5 1st SASAYURI
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:57.02 0:57.02
1st 1st
0:45.86 0:45.86
1st 1st
0:34.30 0:34.30
1st 1st
0:23.20 0:23.20
1st 5th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 7th
R1 9th DIXIANA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.28 0:58.28
9th 17th
0:47.20 0:47.20
9th 12th
0:35.64 0:35.64
7th 17th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 11th
0:11.72 0:11.72
9th 8th
R2 2nd FORCHE
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:57.88 0:57.88
1st 12th
0:47.22 0:47.22
1st 14th
0:35.24 0:35.24
1st 10th
0:23.44 0:23.44
1st 9th
0:11.74 0:11.74
1st 9th
R5 2nd ARCHIPETA BEACH
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.16 0:57.16
3rd 2nd
0:45.92 0:45.92
3rd 2nd
0:34.40 0:34.40
3rd 2nd
0:23.18 0:23.18
3rd 4th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 10th
R5 3rd DESTINY FORCE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:57.50 0:57.50
4th 5th
0:46.08 0:46.08
4th 3rd
0:34.52 0:34.52
4th 3rd
0:23.22 0:23.22
4th 6th
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 11th
R1 2nd ASTRO RUBY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:57.64 0:57.64
6th 6th
0:46.94 0:46.94
2nd 9th
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 11th
0:23.44 0:23.44
2nd 10th
0:11.84 0:11.84
1st 12th
R2 3rd JENS
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.10 0:58.10
4th 15th
0:47.26 0:47.26
4th 15th
0:35.32 0:35.32
4th 12th
0:23.52 0:23.52
4th 12th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 13th
R2 5th UNHINCHED
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:58.20 0:58.20
7th 16th
0:47.36 0:47.36
7th 17th
0:35.52 0:35.52
7th 15th
0:23.60 0:23.60
6th 14th
0:11.88 0:11.88
5th 14th
R3 3rd AL BADR
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DAMIAN LANE
1:10.02 1:10.02
10th 9th
0:59.12 0:59.12
10th 29th
0:47.74 0:47.74
10th 23rd
0:35.82 0:35.82
10th 19th
0:23.78 0:23.78
10th 18th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 15th
R1 5th SWEET HOME ALABAMA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : H COFFEY
0:57.88 0:57.88
5th 10th
0:47.00 0:47.00
3rd 10th
0:35.32 0:35.32
3rd 13th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 13th
0:11.90 0:11.90
3rd 16th
R2 4th GREY RAPTOR
T : TAYNE DAVIES J : JOHN ROBERTSON
0:58.02 0:58.02
6th 14th
0:47.28 0:47.28
5th 16th
0:35.48 0:35.48
3rd 14th
0:23.72 0:23.72
3rd 16th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 17th
R1 4th CHOSEN ROSE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:57.94 0:57.94
1st 13th
0:47.22 0:47.22
1st 13th
0:35.58 0:35.58
1st 16th
0:23.70 0:23.70
1st 15th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 18th
R1 8th ROYAL CONFESSION
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.42 0:58.42
4th 18th
0:47.48 0:47.48
4th 19th
0:35.76 0:35.76
4th 18th
0:23.86 0:23.86
4th 19th
0:12.04 0:12.04
5th 19th
R4 2nd AMAZE'EM
T : TAYNE DAVIES J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:13.04 1:13.04
8th 31st
1:01.44 1:01.44
7th 58th
0:49.30 0:49.30
7th 55th
0:36.56 0:36.56
7th 39th
0:24.36 0:24.36
8th 29th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 20th
R8 3rd ANOTHER PRINCE
T : TIMOTHY GRACE J : HARRY GRACE
1:11.74 1:11.74
11th 22nd
1:00.30 1:00.30
11th 47th
0:48.62 0:48.62
11th 41st
0:36.50 0:36.50
11th 36th
0:24.30 0:24.30
11th 26th
0:12.06 0:12.06
8th 21st
R2 7th SPOONING
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.74 0:58.74
12th 22nd
0:47.74 0:47.74
12th 25th
0:36.28 0:36.28
11th 25th
0:24.18 0:24.18
10th 24th
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 22nd
R4 5th CHARCOAL ANNIE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.90 1:12.90
10th 28th
1:01.22 1:01.22
10th 53rd
0:49.08 0:49.08
10th 49th
0:36.36 0:36.36
11th 30th
0:24.24 0:24.24
11th 25th
0:12.10 0:12.10
7th 23rd
R2 6th OUR GIRL CAITEY
T : MICK BATH J : J DUFFY
0:58.62 0:58.62
10th 19th
0:47.72 0:47.72
10th 22nd
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 22nd
0:24.06 0:24.06
8th 21st
0:12.16 0:12.16
7th 24th
R2 8th DUCHESS LILY
T : JASON SELMAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:59.10 0:59.10
9th 28th
0:47.96 0:47.96
11th 28th
0:36.30 0:36.30
12th 27th
0:24.12 0:24.12
12th 23rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 25th
R4 3rd DISCO QUEEN
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:13.00 1:13.00
9th 30th
1:01.24 1:01.24
9th 55th
0:49.16 0:49.16
9th 51st
0:36.50 0:36.50
9th 35th
0:24.36 0:24.36
10th 28th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 26th
R4 6th SEDUCE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.42 1:13.42
6th 33rd
1:01.58 1:01.58
8th 60th
0:49.42 0:49.42
8th 57th
0:36.70 0:36.70
8th 45th
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 33rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 27th
R4 1st TIMELY MANNER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : H COFFEY
1:12.90 1:12.90
7th 29th
1:01.18 1:01.18
6th 52nd
0:49.12 0:49.12
6th 50th
0:36.42 0:36.42
6th 31st
0:24.32 0:24.32
4th 27th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 28th
R3 2nd YULONG PREMIER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DANIEL MOOR
1:10.62 1:10.62
4th 15th
0:59.66 0:59.66
4th 38th
0:48.26 0:48.26
4th 33rd
0:36.28 0:36.28
4th 26th
0:24.38 0:24.38
3rd 30th
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 29th
R3 1st STILL BE FRIENDS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.28 1:10.28
1st 14th
0:59.34 0:59.34
2nd 36th
0:48.00 0:48.00
3rd 30th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 21st
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 22nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 30th
R5 4th GENEVA DIVA
T : PETER SULLIVAN J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.86 0:57.86
2nd 9th
0:46.76 0:46.76
2nd 8th
0:35.20 0:35.20
2nd 9th
0:23.94 0:23.94
2nd 20th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 31st
R3 6th COMBAT IN ARMS
T : KANE HARRIS J : J DUFFY
1:10.74 1:10.74
8th 17th
0:59.80 0:59.80
7th 41st
0:48.40 0:48.40
8th 37th
0:36.46 0:36.46
7th 34th
0:24.48 0:24.48
5th 32nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 32nd
R3 5th BODRUM
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.74 1:10.74
7th 16th
0:59.80 0:59.80
6th 42nd
0:48.42 0:48.42
7th 38th
0:36.42 0:36.42
8th 32nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
6th 31st
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 33rd
R8 1st ALL TOO TERRIFIC
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.96 1:11.96
6th 24th
1:00.50 1:00.50
7th 48th
0:48.80 0:48.80
7th 43rd
0:36.60 0:36.60
7th 40th
0:24.64 0:24.64
6th 36th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 34th
R3 7th TASSEL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:10.88 1:10.88
9th 18th
0:59.96 0:59.96
9th 43rd
0:48.56 0:48.56
9th 40th
0:36.66 0:36.66
9th 43rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 34th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 35th
R2 10th TRAVELLING SOLDIER
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : ALANA KELLY
0:59.28 0:59.28
8th 34th
0:48.42 0:48.42
8th 39th
0:36.66 0:36.66
8th 42nd
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 35th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 36th
R8 2nd CHAPEL EXPRESS
T : DARRYL KARP J : JACK HILL
1:11.82 1:11.82
10th 23rd
1:00.56 1:00.56
9th 49th
0:48.80 0:48.80
10th 44th
0:36.62 0:36.62
10th 41st
0:24.76 0:24.76
8th 41st
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 37th
R4 7th JOHNNY REB
T : MS P REEVES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:13.06 1:13.06
10th 32nd
1:01.32 1:01.32
11th 56th
0:49.18 0:49.18
11th 53rd
0:36.54 0:36.54
10th 38th
0:24.68 0:24.68
7th 37th
0:12.48 0:12.48
3rd 38th
R6 3rd SURIN BEACH
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:09.56 1:09.56
8th 2nd
0:58.68 0:58.68
7th 21st
0:47.64 0:47.64
7th 21st
0:36.34 0:36.34
6th 29th
0:24.72 0:24.72
6th 39th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 39th
R6 1st DEMILITARIZED
T : DWAYNE REID J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:09.52 1:09.52
4th 1st
0:58.76 0:58.76
4th 23rd
0:47.82 0:47.82
4th 26th
0:36.34 0:36.34
4th 28th
0:24.72 0:24.72
4th 40th
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 40th
R6 10th IVY'S BELLE
T : JOHN TAYLOR J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:10.00 1:10.00
11th 8th
0:59.08 0:59.08
10th 27th
0:48.00 0:48.00
9th 29th
0:36.66 0:36.66
9th 44th
0:24.98 0:24.98
10th 47th
0:12.56 0:12.56
11th 41st
R6 11th SINAMAY
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.24 1:10.24
7th 13th
0:59.24 0:59.24
8th 32nd
0:48.04 0:48.04
10th 31st
0:36.54 0:36.54
10th 37th
0:24.78 0:24.78
12th 42nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
12th 42nd
R4 8th MANGALORE LAD
T : LINC SULLIVAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.86 1:13.86
3rd 38th
1:02.28 1:02.28
3rd 68th
0:50.04 0:50.04
3rd 64th
0:37.34 0:37.34
3rd 57th
0:25.12 0:25.12
3rd 52nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 43rd
R4 4th EVENING CHAOS
T : TONY CARTER-SMITH J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.58 1:13.58
2nd 36th
1:01.94 1:01.94
2nd 64th
0:49.78 0:49.78
2nd 63rd
0:37.06 0:37.06
2nd 52nd
0:24.94 0:24.94
1st 46th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 44th
R7 3rd TEST A DAY
T : JODY THOMPSON J : ALANA KELLY
1:13.74 1:13.74
6th 37th
1:01.46 1:01.46
6th 59th
0:49.28 0:49.28
6th 54th
0:37.18 0:37.18
6th 54th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 54th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 45th
R3 8th JINGDU PRESENT
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : H COFFEY
1:11.34 1:11.34
6th 20th
1:00.24 1:00.24
8th 44th
0:49.02 0:49.02
6th 47th
0:37.08 0:37.08
6th 53rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
7th 44th
0:12.62 0:12.62
8th 46th
R8 7th TWILIGHT MAGIC
T : MS P REEVES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:12.66 1:12.66
9th 26th
1:01.22 1:01.22
10th 54th
0:49.54 0:49.54
9th 58th
0:37.40 0:37.40
9th 60th
0:25.22 0:25.22
9th 55th
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 47th
R6 9th HELICOPTER
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:10.24 1:10.24
6th 12th
0:59.34 0:59.34
6th 35th
0:48.28 0:48.28
6th 34th
0:36.80 0:36.80
7th 47th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 50th
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 48th
R3 4th TAVIHILL
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.12 1:11.12
2nd 19th
1:00.26 1:00.26
1st 46th
0:49.04 0:49.04
1st 48th
0:37.00 0:37.00
1st 50th
0:25.02 0:25.02
1st 51st
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 49th
R8 4th LADY
T : GERALD EGAN J : NICK SOUQUET
1:12.22 1:12.22
8th 25th
1:01.08 1:01.08
6th 51st
0:49.58 0:49.58
5th 59th
0:37.34 0:37.34
4th 56th
0:25.44 0:25.44
2nd 60th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 50th
R6 7th THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:09.84 1:09.84
9th 5th
0:58.66 0:58.66
11th 20th
0:47.40 0:47.40
12th 18th
0:36.02 0:36.02
11th 23rd
0:24.72 0:24.72
9th 38th
0:12.72 0:12.72
8th 51st
R2 11th FLYING FLAMINGO
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:59.68 0:59.68
11th 39th
0:49.02 0:49.02
9th 46th
0:37.24 0:37.24
9th 55th
0:24.98 0:24.98
11th 48th
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 52nd
R4 9th DOCTOR TIMOR
T : TONY ROMEO J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:14.42 1:14.42
4th 43rd
1:02.72 1:02.72
4th 72nd
0:50.60 0:50.60
4th 71st
0:37.84 0:37.84
4th 65th
0:25.62 0:25.62
5th 63rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 53rd
R6 5th KANSINO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL PRICE
1:09.74 1:09.74
5th 3rd
0:58.94 0:58.94
5th 26th
0:47.94 0:47.94
5th 27th
0:36.46 0:36.46
5th 33rd
0:24.92 0:24.92
5th 45th
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 54th
R6 8th SCORPIOS SUNSET
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:09.84 1:09.84
12th 4th
0:58.78 0:58.78
12th 24th
0:47.64 0:47.64
11th 20th
0:36.14 0:36.14
12th 24th
0:24.84 0:24.84
11th 43rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 55th
R7 2nd QUATTRO PORTE
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : DANIEL MOOR
1:14.10 1:14.10
4th 40th
1:01.92 1:01.92
3rd 63rd
0:49.74 0:49.74
3rd 61st
0:37.60 0:37.60
3rd 63rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 61st
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 56th
R2 9th TILLY TWINLEAF
T : LEIGHTON COLGRAVE J : HARRY GRACE
0:59.68 0:59.68
3rd 40th
0:48.84 0:48.84
3rd 45th
0:36.84 0:36.84
5th 49th
0:25.02 0:25.02
5th 49th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 57th
R2 12th BLAZIN' EASY
T : DARREN STUMPO J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:00.26 1:00.26
13th 45th
0:49.16 0:49.16
13th 52nd
0:37.36 0:37.36
13th 58th
0:25.24 0:25.24
13th 56th
0:12.88 0:12.88
13th 58th
R3 9th BETA BITE
T : M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:11.50 1:11.50
5th 21st
1:00.66 1:00.66
5th 50th
0:49.34 0:49.34
5th 56th
0:37.38 0:37.38
5th 59th
0:25.32 0:25.32
4th 58th
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 59th
R6 4th CHAPEL LANE
T : DARRYL KARP J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:09.88 1:09.88
3rd 7th
0:59.14 0:59.14
3rd 30th
0:48.18 0:48.18
3rd 32nd
0:36.74 0:36.74
3rd 46th
0:25.12 0:25.12
3rd 53rd
0:12.90 0:12.90
3rd 60th
R8 5th GO PRO
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:12.74 1:12.74
7th 27th
1:01.38 1:01.38
8th 57th
0:49.70 0:49.70
8th 60th
0:37.42 0:37.42
8th 62nd
0:25.66 0:25.66
4th 65th
0:12.92 0:12.92
6th 61st
R7 1st ALL FAIRY PRINCE
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JACK HILL
1:14.22 1:14.22
1st 42nd
1:01.90 1:01.90
1st 62nd
0:49.76 0:49.76
1st 62nd
0:37.64 0:37.64
1st 64th
0:25.64 0:25.64
1st 64th
0:12.98 0:12.98
1st 62nd
R6 2nd NICOTERA
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.88 1:09.88
1st 6th
0:59.14 0:59.14
1st 31st
0:48.38 0:48.38
1st 36th
0:37.04 0:37.04
1st 51st
0:25.32 0:25.32
1st 57th
0:12.98 0:12.98
1st 63rd
R8 6th THINK MUSIC
T : JASON SELMAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.44 1:13.44
2nd 34th
1:02.08 1:02.08
2nd 66th
0:50.38 0:50.38
2nd 67th
0:38.10 0:38.10
2nd 68th
0:25.86 0:25.86
3rd 67th
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 64th
R4 10th JOLENE JOLENE
T : PHILIP PELLEGRINO J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:14.48 1:14.48
5th 44th
1:02.74 1:02.74
5th 73rd
0:50.56 0:50.56
5th 69th
0:37.84 0:37.84
5th 66th
0:25.68 0:25.68
6th 66th
0:13.10 0:13.10
9th 65th
R6 6th RED OCTANE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:10.16 1:10.16
2nd 11th
0:59.48 0:59.48
2nd 37th
0:48.72 0:48.72
2nd 42nd
0:37.42 0:37.42
2nd 61st
0:25.60 0:25.60
2nd 62nd
0:13.14 0:13.14
2nd 66th
R6 12th RUGGED ROY
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:10.12 1:10.12
10th 10th
0:59.26 0:59.26
9th 33rd
0:48.32 0:48.32
8th 35th
0:36.82 0:36.82
8th 48th
0:25.36 0:25.36
7th 59th
0:13.14 0:13.14
7th 67th
R7 4th SHE'S A KARAKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:14.92 1:14.92
5th 47th
1:02.56 1:02.56
5th 70th
0:50.36 0:50.36
5th 65th
0:38.24 0:38.24
5th 69th
0:26.06 0:26.06
5th 69th
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 68th
R8 8th PURRFECT SCENT
T : KANE HARRIS J : WILL PRICE
1:13.48 1:13.48
5th 35th
1:02.02 1:02.02
5th 65th
0:50.36 0:50.36
6th 66th
0:38.08 0:38.08
6th 67th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 68th
0:13.20 0:13.20
7th 69th
R7 5th POSSESSION
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.84 1:14.84
8th 46th
1:02.62 1:02.62
8th 71st
0:50.44 0:50.44
8th 68th
0:38.48 0:38.48
7th 70th
0:26.24 0:26.24
7th 70th
0:13.28 0:13.28
7th 70th
R7 6th OBSCURA
T : ERIN MAHER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:15.22 1:15.22
7th 49th
1:02.86 1:02.86
7th 74th
0:50.58 0:50.58
7th 70th
0:38.52 0:38.52
8th 71st
0:26.28 0:26.28
8th 71st
0:13.32 0:13.32
8th 71st
R8 9th FAIRY WAND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.94 1:13.94
3rd 39th
1:02.42 1:02.42
4th 69th
0:50.80 0:50.80
4th 72nd
0:38.56 0:38.56
3rd 72nd
0:26.36 0:26.36
5th 73rd
0:13.36 0:13.36
9th 72nd
R4 12th GEE I BAHATI
T : IRIS ZIMMERMANN J : ALANA KELLY
1:15.64 1:15.64
12th 51st
1:03.86 1:03.86
12th 79th
0:51.66 0:51.66
12th 78th
0:39.04 0:39.04
12th 76th
0:26.54 0:26.54
12th 74th
0:13.38 0:13.38
12th 73rd
R4 11th LUVA DELUXE
T : TONY MEADE J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:15.02 1:15.02
1st 48th
1:03.50 1:03.50
1st 77th
0:51.34 0:51.34
1st 76th
0:38.58 0:38.58
1st 73rd
0:26.30 0:26.30
2nd 72nd
0:13.46 0:13.46
8th 74th
R7 7th LE CHAT NOIR
T : D & C FEEK J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.88 1:15.88
3rd 52nd
1:03.58 1:03.58
4th 78th
0:51.30 0:51.30
4th 75th
0:39.00 0:39.00
4th 74th
0:26.74 0:26.74
6th 75th
0:13.56 0:13.56
6th 75th
R2 13th FAIR TINA
T : GEOFF BRUNSDON J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:01.72 1:01.72
5th 61st
0:50.90 0:50.90
6th 73rd
0:39.02 0:39.02
6th 75th
0:26.74 0:26.74
9th 76th
0:13.92 0:13.92
12th 76th
R8 11th SETTLE THEN LIFT
T : JASON SELMAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:15.26 1:15.26
4th 50th
1:04.02 1:04.02
3rd 80th
0:52.22 0:52.22
3rd 80th
0:39.82 0:39.82
5th 79th
0:27.14 0:27.14
10th 78th
0:13.98 0:13.98
11th 77th
R8 10th FALIE
T : DARREN STUMPO J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:14.62 1:14.62
1st 45th
1:03.18 1:03.18
1st 75th
0:51.38 0:51.38
1st 77th
0:39.22 0:39.22
1st 77th
0:27.14 0:27.14
1st 79th
0:14.02 0:14.02
4th 78th
R3 10th FAIRHAVEN
T : GERALD EGAN J : NICK SOUQUET
1:14.20 1:14.20
3rd 41st
1:03.30 1:03.30
3rd 76th
0:52.10 0:52.10
2nd 79th
0:40.00 0:40.00
3rd 80th
0:27.42 0:27.42
8th 80th
0:14.22 0:14.22
10th 79th
R1 11th FINAL DANGER
T : GEOFF BRUNSDON J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:02.28 1:02.28
2nd 67th
0:51.24 0:51.24
5th 74th
0:39.56 0:39.56
5th 78th
0:26.96 0:26.96
10th 77th
0:14.26 0:14.26
11th 80th
R7 8th YOU ESS SUCCESS
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:17.06 1:17.06
2nd 53rd
1:04.76 1:04.76
2nd 81st
0:52.64 0:52.64
2nd 81st
0:40.50 0:40.50
2nd 81st
0:27.92 0:27.92
3rd 81st
0:14.48 0:14.48
5th 81st
R4 13th EVOLVING EVIE
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : LUCINDA BOYD
1:18.30 1:18.30
13th 54th
1:06.48 1:06.48
13th 82nd
0:54.54 0:54.54
13th 82nd
0:41.74 0:41.74
13th 82nd
0:28.78 0:28.78
13th 82nd
0:15.26 0:15.26
13th 82nd