Bendigo Results (Race 2)

Wednesday, 11th September 2019

2
13:00
(local)

Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $50,000
2400m TURF GOOD
2
13:00
(local)
AUD $50,000
2400m GOOD

Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Wednesday, 11th September 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th MONETIZING
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:44.13 0:44.13
8th 2nd
0:33.23 0:33.23
7th 2nd
0:22.35 0:22.35
7th 1st
0:11.65 0:11.65
6th 1st
R1 1st ORDER OF FURY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.05 0:44.05
2nd 1st
0:33.22 0:33.22
2nd 1st
0:22.46 0:22.46
2nd 2nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 2nd
R1 6th CHEVAL DE FRISE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:44.68 0:44.68
7th 10th
0:33.70 0:33.70
8th 6th
0:22.77 0:22.77
8th 5th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 3rd
R1 3rd TOM THE STAR
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT
0:44.37 0:44.37
6th 6th
0:33.48 0:33.48
5th 4th
0:22.66 0:22.66
5th 4th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 4th
R1 2nd METEORITE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JAMES WINKS
0:44.18 0:44.18
1st 4th
0:33.32 0:33.32
1st 3rd
0:22.60 0:22.60
1st 3rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 5th
R8 5th RAT WITH GOLDTOOTH
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:10.28 1:10.28
10th 14th
0:46.15 0:46.15
11th 20th
0:34.28 0:34.28
11th 15th
0:22.92 0:22.92
11th 6th
0:11.91 0:11.91
10th 6th
R8 2nd OCEANEX
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.73 1:10.73
3rd 17th
0:46.51 0:46.51
4th 25th
0:34.40 0:34.40
5th 20th
0:22.99 0:22.99
5th 8th
0:12.05 0:12.05
3rd 7th
R8 4th ESPOSITO GOLD
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JESSICA EATON
1:10.76 1:10.76
7th 18th
0:46.56 0:46.56
6th 27th
0:34.52 0:34.52
7th 23rd
0:23.10 0:23.10
7th 14th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 8th
R8 1st TIDES
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:10.68 1:10.68
2nd 16th
0:46.54 0:46.54
2nd 26th
0:34.41 0:34.41
2nd 22nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
2nd 7th
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 9th
R8 7th DUNLANI
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.11 1:10.11
11th 13th
0:46.35 0:46.35
10th 23rd
0:34.39 0:34.39
10th 19th
0:23.03 0:23.03
9th 9th
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 10th
R1 5th BRACKEN
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:44.96 0:44.96
3rd 14th
0:33.96 0:33.96
4th 11th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 13th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 11th
R5 6th LIBERTY SONG
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : LACHLAN KING
0:44.54 0:44.54
8th 9th
0:33.90 0:33.90
8th 10th
0:23.07 0:23.07
8th 11th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 12th
R5 1st CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
0:44.16 0:44.16
7th 3rd
0:33.58 0:33.58
5th 5th
0:23.07 0:23.07
4th 12th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 13th
R5 2nd HUMZZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
0:44.44 0:44.44
3rd 8th
0:33.82 0:33.82
4th 9th
0:23.13 0:23.13
5th 16th
0:12.22 0:12.22
4th 14th
R8 6th TYSONIC
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.07 1:11.07
5th 19th
0:46.84 0:46.84
5th 34th
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 34th
0:23.43 0:23.43
3rd 23rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 15th
R5 8th HAVADASH
T : SYMON WILDE J : MICHAEL POY
0:44.34 0:44.34
11th 5th
0:33.78 0:33.78
11th 8th
0:23.10 0:23.10
9th 15th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 16th
R4 1st MIAMI BOUND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.13 1:11.13
7th 20th
0:46.79 0:46.79
7th 33rd
0:34.41 0:34.41
7th 21st
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 17th
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 17th
R5 3rd CILAURO
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : BRIAN PARK
0:44.39 0:44.39
6th 7th
0:33.71 0:33.71
7th 7th
0:23.04 0:23.04
6th 10th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 18th
R5 7th RED OCTANE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : LUKE NOLEN
0:44.77 0:44.77
5th 12th
0:34.11 0:34.11
6th 12th
0:23.25 0:23.25
7th 18th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 19th
R1 8th TELEKINESIS
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.26 0:45.26
5th 17th
0:34.18 0:34.18
6th 13th
0:23.27 0:23.27
6th 19th
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 20th
R8 8th SEDUCTIVE MISS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.61 1:10.61
9th 15th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 31st
0:34.83 0:34.83
6th 31st
0:23.41 0:23.41
6th 21st
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 21st
R7 2nd SINGLE HANDED
T : NICK SMART J : J ALLEN
1:11.37 1:11.37
7th 26th
0:46.97 0:46.97
7th 38th
0:34.78 0:34.78
7th 29th
0:23.53 0:23.53
5th 27th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 22nd
R2 4th LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : J ALLEN
1:13.91 1:13.91
10th 58th
0:48.03 0:48.03
10th 68th
0:35.70 0:35.70
11th 58th
0:23.88 0:23.88
12th 43rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 23rd
R3 1st SERIOUS LIAISON
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.64 1:11.64
7th 30th
0:47.85 0:47.85
7th 59th
0:35.66 0:35.66
7th 54th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 52nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 24th
R6 1st SHEPARD
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:12.77 1:12.77
8th 45th
0:47.16 0:47.16
8th 42nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
7th 42nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
7th 34th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 25th
R7 1st TAVIDANCE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.23 1:11.23
5th 23rd
0:46.94 0:46.94
5th 36th
0:34.86 0:34.86
4th 32nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
2nd 22nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 26th
R1 7th DELIVID
T : R G SYMONS J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:45.17 0:45.17
4th 16th
0:34.30 0:34.30
3rd 16th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 24th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 27th
R8 3rd SIMPLY DREAMING
T : MS N M BURKE J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:11.17 1:11.17
1st 21st
0:46.95 0:46.95
1st 37th
0:34.80 0:34.80
1st 30th
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 20th
0:12.31 0:12.31
2nd 28th
R5 9th TYKIATO
T : MICHAEL JONES J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:45.10 0:45.10
10th 15th
0:34.34 0:34.34
10th 17th
0:23.44 0:23.44
11th 25th
0:12.33 0:12.33
11th 29th
R6 3rd PRETTY MAMA
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.16 1:13.16
5th 50th
0:47.46 0:47.46
6th 48th
0:35.32 0:35.32
6th 43rd
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 45th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 30th
R6 2nd MIDAS MAN
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : LINDA MEECH
1:13.04 1:13.04
6th 47th
0:47.45 0:47.45
5th 47th
0:35.50 0:35.50
4th 49th
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 47th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 31st
R9 2nd CUBAN TOONITE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.00 1:09.00
10th 1st
0:46.38 0:46.38
8th 24th
0:34.73 0:34.73
8th 27th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 26th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 32nd
R9 1st REVLIS
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:09.14 1:09.14
8th 3rd
0:46.27 0:46.27
7th 22nd
0:34.68 0:34.68
7th 25th
0:23.56 0:23.56
7th 28th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 33rd
R4 4th MOONLIGHT MAID
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:12.04 1:12.04
5th 35th
0:47.79 0:47.79
6th 57th
0:35.35 0:35.35
6th 45th
0:23.80 0:23.80
7th 40th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 34th
R9 10th RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.45 1:09.45
11th 4th
0:46.57 0:46.57
11th 28th
0:34.87 0:34.87
11th 33rd
0:23.59 0:23.59
12th 29th
0:12.45 0:12.45
12th 35th
R8 10th NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:11.37 1:11.37
6th 25th
0:47.08 0:47.08
7th 40th
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 36th
0:23.60 0:23.60
8th 31st
0:12.45 0:12.45
9th 36th
R2 7th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.72 1:14.72
6th 67th
0:48.53 0:48.53
7th 80th
0:36.15 0:36.15
9th 78th
0:24.36 0:24.36
10th 62nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
12th 37th
R3 4th MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:11.86 1:11.86
6th 34th
0:47.99 0:47.99
8th 66th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 63rd
0:24.22 0:24.22
8th 55th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 38th
R4 2nd GO HARVIES
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : LINDA MEECH
1:11.84 1:11.84
3rd 33rd
0:47.62 0:47.62
3rd 51st
0:35.08 0:35.08
3rd 39th
0:23.75 0:23.75
2nd 38th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 39th
R7 3rd SICKENING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.19 1:11.19
10th 22nd
0:46.93 0:46.93
9th 35th
0:34.75 0:34.75
10th 28th
0:23.64 0:23.64
7th 33rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 40th
R2 2nd VIRTUOUS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:13.91 1:13.91
9th 59th
0:47.95 0:47.95
9th 64th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 57th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 50th
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 41st
R7 5th SHAQ
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.79 1:11.79
8th 32nd
0:47.51 0:47.51
8th 49th
0:35.34 0:35.34
8th 44th
0:23.85 0:23.85
10th 42nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
9th 42nd
R3 2nd THE MOCKINGBIRD
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.55 1:11.55
9th 29th
0:47.67 0:47.67
10th 52nd
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 48th
0:23.96 0:23.96
10th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 43rd
R2 1st ELIABELLA
T : SIMON RYAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:14.02 1:14.02
7th 61st
0:47.97 0:47.97
6th 65th
0:35.66 0:35.66
6th 55th
0:23.97 0:23.97
5th 49th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 44th
R8 9th HAY NOW
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:11.43 1:11.43
4th 27th
0:47.25 0:47.25
3rd 44th
0:35.16 0:35.16
4th 40th
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 36th
0:12.55 0:12.55
4th 45th
R5 5th HEKA EXPRESS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:44.72 0:44.72
4th 11th
0:34.35 0:34.35
3rd 18th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 37th
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 46th
R2 3rd BEDOUIN KING
T : R G SYMONS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:13.56 1:13.56
12th 55th
0:47.87 0:47.87
12th 60th
0:35.59 0:35.59
12th 53rd
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 51st
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 47th
R5 4th MISTER MOGUL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
0:44.80 0:44.80
2nd 13th
0:34.26 0:34.26
2nd 14th
0:23.60 0:23.60
2nd 30th
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 48th
R7 4th SUPREME HARMONY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.26 1:11.26
11th 24th
0:47.01 0:47.01
11th 39th
0:35.05 0:35.05
11th 37th
0:23.85 0:23.85
8th 41st
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 49th
R9 6th BOLD MISSILE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA
1:09.08 1:09.08
12th 2nd
0:46.18 0:46.18
12th 21st
0:34.54 0:34.54
12th 24th
0:23.61 0:23.61
11th 32nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
9th 50th
R6 4th YULONG SEPTEMBER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JYE MC NEIL
1:13.84 1:13.84
3rd 57th
0:48.03 0:48.03
3rd 67th
0:35.73 0:35.73
5th 62nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 57th
0:12.57 0:12.57
5th 51st
R3 3rd SOUTHERN MOON
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:11.47 1:11.47
10th 28th
0:47.88 0:47.88
9th 62nd
0:35.71 0:35.71
8th 60th
0:24.20 0:24.20
7th 54th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 52nd
R9 3rd THE CARD PLAYERS
T : MARK LEWIS J : MICHAEL POY
1:09.45 1:09.45
1st 5th
0:46.71 0:46.71
6th 30th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 38th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 44th
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 53rd
R9 8th HARD UP
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:09.75 1:09.75
6th 9th
0:46.61 0:46.61
9th 29th
0:35.01 0:35.01
9th 35th
0:23.76 0:23.76
10th 39th
0:12.61 0:12.61
10th 54th
R6 6th DAVELLIOM
T : D T CURRAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.15 1:13.15
10th 49th
0:47.55 0:47.55
10th 50th
0:35.55 0:35.55
10th 51st
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 56th
0:12.65 0:12.65
8th 55th
R5 11th SNOWS BRO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.39 0:45.39
9th 18th
0:34.70 0:34.70
9th 26th
0:23.72 0:23.72
10th 35th
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 56th
R9 12th NOT TO KNOW
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LUKE NOLEN
1:09.73 1:09.73
9th 8th
0:46.76 0:46.76
10th 32nd
0:35.19 0:35.19
10th 41st
0:23.96 0:23.96
9th 48th
0:12.68 0:12.68
11th 57th
R6 8th TUBBS GIFT
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.55 1:13.55
7th 54th
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 63rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
9th 59th
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 59th
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 58th
R6 11th CUBAN FIGHTER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.38 1:13.38
11th 51st
0:47.70 0:47.70
11th 53rd
0:35.86 0:35.86
11th 65th
0:24.48 0:24.48
11th 72nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 59th
R4 3rd FRAZIL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.11 1:12.11
4th 37th
0:47.77 0:47.77
4th 55th
0:35.35 0:35.35
4th 46th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 53rd
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 60th
R3 5th SEBSILK
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM
1:11.77 1:11.77
8th 31st
0:48.26 0:48.26
6th 74th
0:36.07 0:36.07
6th 72nd
0:24.48 0:24.48
4th 71st
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 61st
R6 5th STEINBRENNER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.27 1:14.27
2nd 63rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
2nd 78th
0:36.09 0:36.09
2nd 73rd
0:24.59 0:24.59
1st 76th
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 62nd
R2 9th RUBY SUNRISE
T : DALE SHORT J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.20 1:14.20
11th 62nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
11th 76th
0:36.13 0:36.13
10th 77th
0:24.51 0:24.51
9th 73rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
9th 63rd
R6 9th DARILJON
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.47 1:13.47
9th 53rd
0:47.87 0:47.87
9th 61st
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 69th
0:24.43 0:24.43
10th 69th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 64th
R2 5th GWEN'S GIFT
T : C J DAVIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:14.60 1:14.60
5th 66th
0:48.54 0:48.54
5th 81st
0:36.26 0:36.26
3rd 81st
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 75th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 65th
R9 5th SNIPES
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:09.52 1:09.52
7th 6th
0:47.39 0:47.39
2nd 46th
0:35.76 0:35.76
2nd 64th
0:24.39 0:24.39
3rd 66th
0:12.80 0:12.80
3rd 66th
R9 4th SIR KALAHAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : BRIAN WERNER
1:09.57 1:09.57
2nd 7th
0:47.12 0:47.12
3rd 41st
0:35.55 0:35.55
3rd 50th
0:24.43 0:24.43
2nd 68th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 67th
R2 6th COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LINDA MEECH
1:14.94 1:14.94
2nd 70th
0:48.83 0:48.83
2nd 82nd
0:36.48 0:36.48
2nd 82nd
0:24.71 0:24.71
2nd 81st
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 68th
R7 7th SENTIMENTALIST
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.40 1:12.40
4th 39th
0:48.07 0:48.07
4th 69th
0:35.93 0:35.93
5th 68th
0:24.33 0:24.33
6th 60th
0:12.85 0:12.85
8th 69th
R7 6th HELMAZ
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.49 1:12.49
2nd 41st
0:48.18 0:48.18
2nd 71st
0:36.05 0:36.05
2nd 71st
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 63rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
6th 70th
R5 10th CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:46.02 0:46.02
1st 19th
0:35.37 0:35.37
1st 47th
0:24.45 0:24.45
3rd 70th
0:12.87 0:12.87
9th 71st
R7 10th ZEZE ULATER
T : SIMON GEBERT J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:12.63 1:12.63
6th 44th
0:48.33 0:48.33
6th 75th
0:36.11 0:36.11
6th 75th
0:24.41 0:24.41
9th 67th
0:12.89 0:12.89
11th 72nd
R6 7th MOSS 'N' BOLT
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:14.00 1:14.00
4th 60th
0:48.19 0:48.19
4th 72nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
3rd 79th
0:24.63 0:24.63
3rd 79th
0:12.89 0:12.89
4th 73rd
R2 8th CAPECAIN
T : HELEN BURNS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:14.47 1:14.47
8th 65th
0:48.50 0:48.50
8th 79th
0:36.23 0:36.23
7th 80th
0:24.65 0:24.65
6th 80th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 74th
R9 11th HURRICANE FIGHTER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS
1:09.89 1:09.89
5th 12th
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 43rd
0:35.57 0:35.57
6th 52nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
6th 61st
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 75th
R9 7th ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:09.79 1:09.79
3rd 10th
0:47.34 0:47.34
4th 45th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 61st
0:24.37 0:24.37
4th 64th
0:12.97 0:12.97
5th 76th
R7 9th DALSWINTON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : H COFFEY
1:12.13 1:12.13
9th 38th
0:47.75 0:47.75
10th 54th
0:35.67 0:35.67
9th 56th
0:24.27 0:24.27
11th 58th
0:13.00 0:13.00
10th 77th
R2 11th PRINCE ANACHEEVA
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:15.44 1:15.44
4th 72nd
0:49.36 0:49.36
3rd 85th
0:36.99 0:36.99
4th 85th
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 84th
0:13.02 0:13.02
11th 78th
R6 10th GEODESIC
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:14.91 1:14.91
1st 69th
0:49.03 0:49.03
1st 83rd
0:36.64 0:36.64
1st 83rd
0:25.04 0:25.04
2nd 83rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
9th 79th
R7 8th TOUR DOWN UNDER
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JESSICA EATON
1:12.52 1:12.52
3rd 42nd
0:48.26 0:48.26
3rd 73rd
0:36.09 0:36.09
3rd 74th
0:24.51 0:24.51
4th 74th
0:13.05 0:13.05
4th 80th
R3 6th SACRAMENTO
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.86 1:12.86
1st 46th
0:49.06 0:49.06
1st 84th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 84th
0:25.12 0:25.12
1st 85th
0:13.07 0:13.07
4th 81st
R9 9th MEAN MISTER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:09.80 1:09.80
4th 11th
0:47.79 0:47.79
1st 56th
0:36.11 0:36.11
1st 76th
0:24.75 0:24.75
1st 82nd
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 82nd
R4 5th BLUE JEAN BABY
T : MITCHELL BEER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.55 1:12.55
6th 43rd
0:48.34 0:48.34
5th 77th
0:35.88 0:35.88
5th 66th
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 77th
0:13.18 0:13.18
4th 83rd
R8 11th HERECOMESMYBABY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:12.08 1:12.08
8th 36th
0:47.84 0:47.84
9th 58th
0:35.91 0:35.91
9th 67th
0:24.38 0:24.38
10th 65th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 84th
R7 11th ELITE JOY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:12.40 1:12.40
12th 40th
0:48.12 0:48.12
12th 70th
0:36.03 0:36.03
12th 70th
0:24.63 0:24.63
12th 78th
0:13.23 0:13.23
12th 85th
R2 10th MR BODECKER
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.65 1:15.65
1st 74th
0:49.43 0:49.43
1st 87th
0:37.07 0:37.07
1st 86th
0:25.29 0:25.29
1st 86th
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 86th
R2 12th SON OF KEANO
T : KEITH CARNES J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.60 1:15.60
3rd 73rd
0:49.43 0:49.43
4th 86th
0:37.10 0:37.10
5th 87th
0:25.34 0:25.34
4th 87th
0:13.36 0:13.36
8th 87th
R3 7th STRONG PRIDE
T : GREG EURELL J : BEN ALLEN
1:13.07 1:13.07
5th 48th
0:49.46 0:49.46
3rd 88th
0:37.26 0:37.26
3rd 88th
0:25.55 0:25.55
3rd 88th
0:13.47 0:13.47
8th 88th
R3 8th ANIKERY
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : J NOONAN
1:13.41 1:13.41
2nd 52nd
0:49.61 0:49.61
2nd 89th
0:37.42 0:37.42
2nd 89th
0:25.71 0:25.71
2nd 89th
0:13.68 0:13.68
5th 89th
R3 9th KWAHADI
T : R F DONAT J : MARK ZAHRA
1:13.60 1:13.60
4th 56th
0:49.83 0:49.83
4th 90th
0:37.59 0:37.59
4th 90th
0:25.93 0:25.93
5th 90th
0:13.84 0:13.84
9th 90th
R4 6th VILANELLE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:14.75 1:14.75
2nd 68th
0:50.40 0:50.40
2nd 92nd
0:37.91 0:37.91
2nd 92nd
0:26.06 0:26.06
6th 91st
0:14.20 0:14.20
7th 91st
R7 12th ANUBIS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:14.29 1:14.29
1st 64th
0:49.96 0:49.96
1st 91st
0:37.86 0:37.86
1st 91st
0:26.32 0:26.32
1st 92nd
0:14.58 0:14.58
5th 92nd
R4 7th PIERRO ROSE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:15.12 1:15.12
1st 71st
0:50.78 0:50.78
1st 93rd
0:38.29 0:38.29
1st 93rd
0:26.77 0:26.77
1st 93rd
0:14.87 0:14.87
5th 93rd
R3 10th MARDI GIRL
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:16.19 1:16.19
3rd 75th
0:52.38 0:52.38
5th 94th
0:40.14 0:40.14
5th 94th
0:28.38 0:28.38
6th 94th
0:16.19 0:16.19
10th 94th