Bendigo Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 11th September 2019

8
16:30
(local)

Bet365 (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $50,000
1500m TURF GOOD
8
16:30
(local)
AUD $50,000
1500m GOOD

Bet365 (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78

The Anthony Freedman-trained and Arrowfield-raced mare Tides took her record to three wins and three placings from seven starts in winning here. She began well, settled nicely outside the leader (Simply Dreaming), got the upper hand on passing the 200m and then went on to score, seemingly with something in hand.

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Wednesday, 11th September 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th MONETIZING
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:44.13 0:44.13
8th 2nd
0:33.23 0:33.23
7th 2nd
0:22.35 0:22.35
7th 1st
0:11.65 0:11.65
6th 1st
R1 1st ORDER OF FURY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.05 0:44.05
2nd 1st
0:33.22 0:33.22
2nd 1st
0:22.46 0:22.46
2nd 2nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 2nd
R1 6th CHEVAL DE FRISE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:44.68 0:44.68
7th 10th
0:33.70 0:33.70
8th 6th
0:22.77 0:22.77
8th 5th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 3rd
R1 3rd TOM THE STAR
T : HENRY DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT
0:44.37 0:44.37
6th 6th
0:33.48 0:33.48
5th 4th
0:22.66 0:22.66
5th 4th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 4th
R1 2nd METEORITE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JAMES WINKS
0:44.18 0:44.18
1st 4th
0:33.32 0:33.32
1st 3rd
0:22.60 0:22.60
1st 3rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 5th
R8 5th RAT WITH GOLDTOOTH
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:10.28 1:10.28
10th 14th
0:46.15 0:46.15
11th 20th
0:34.28 0:34.28
11th 15th
0:22.92 0:22.92
11th 6th
0:11.91 0:11.91
10th 6th
R8 2nd OCEANEX
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.73 1:10.73
3rd 17th
0:46.51 0:46.51
4th 25th
0:34.40 0:34.40
5th 20th
0:22.99 0:22.99
5th 8th
0:12.05 0:12.05
3rd 7th
R8 4th ESPOSITO GOLD
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JESSICA EATON
1:10.76 1:10.76
7th 18th
0:46.56 0:46.56
6th 27th
0:34.52 0:34.52
7th 23rd
0:23.10 0:23.10
7th 14th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 8th
R8 1st TIDES
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:10.68 1:10.68
2nd 16th
0:46.54 0:46.54
2nd 26th
0:34.41 0:34.41
2nd 22nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
2nd 7th
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 9th
R8 7th DUNLANI
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.11 1:10.11
11th 13th
0:46.35 0:46.35
10th 23rd
0:34.39 0:34.39
10th 19th
0:23.03 0:23.03
9th 9th
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 10th
R1 5th BRACKEN
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:44.96 0:44.96
3rd 14th
0:33.96 0:33.96
4th 11th
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 13th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 11th
R5 6th LIBERTY SONG
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : LACHLAN KING
0:44.54 0:44.54
8th 9th
0:33.90 0:33.90
8th 10th
0:23.07 0:23.07
8th 11th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 12th
R5 1st CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
0:44.16 0:44.16
7th 3rd
0:33.58 0:33.58
5th 5th
0:23.07 0:23.07
4th 12th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 13th
R5 2nd HUMZZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
0:44.44 0:44.44
3rd 8th
0:33.82 0:33.82
4th 9th
0:23.13 0:23.13
5th 16th
0:12.22 0:12.22
4th 14th
R8 6th TYSONIC
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.07 1:11.07
5th 19th
0:46.84 0:46.84
5th 34th
0:34.88 0:34.88
3rd 34th
0:23.43 0:23.43
3rd 23rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 15th
R5 8th HAVADASH
T : SYMON WILDE J : MICHAEL POY
0:44.34 0:44.34
11th 5th
0:33.78 0:33.78
11th 8th
0:23.10 0:23.10
9th 15th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 16th
R4 1st MIAMI BOUND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.13 1:11.13
7th 20th
0:46.79 0:46.79
7th 33rd
0:34.41 0:34.41
7th 21st
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 17th
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 17th
R5 3rd CILAURO
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : BRIAN PARK
0:44.39 0:44.39
6th 7th
0:33.71 0:33.71
7th 7th
0:23.04 0:23.04
6th 10th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 18th
R5 7th RED OCTANE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : LUKE NOLEN
0:44.77 0:44.77
5th 12th
0:34.11 0:34.11
6th 12th
0:23.25 0:23.25
7th 18th
0:12.24 0:12.24
6th 19th
R1 8th TELEKINESIS
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.26 0:45.26
5th 17th
0:34.18 0:34.18
6th 13th
0:23.27 0:23.27
6th 19th
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 20th
R8 8th SEDUCTIVE MISS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.61 1:10.61
9th 15th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 31st
0:34.83 0:34.83
6th 31st
0:23.41 0:23.41
6th 21st
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 21st
R7 2nd SINGLE HANDED
T : NICK SMART J : J ALLEN
1:11.37 1:11.37
7th 26th
0:46.97 0:46.97
7th 38th
0:34.78 0:34.78
7th 29th
0:23.53 0:23.53
5th 27th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 22nd
R2 4th LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : J ALLEN
1:13.91 1:13.91
10th 58th
0:48.03 0:48.03
10th 68th
0:35.70 0:35.70
11th 58th
0:23.88 0:23.88
12th 43rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 23rd
R3 1st SERIOUS LIAISON
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.64 1:11.64
7th 30th
0:47.85 0:47.85
7th 59th
0:35.66 0:35.66
7th 54th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 52nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 24th
R6 1st SHEPARD
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:12.77 1:12.77
8th 45th
0:47.16 0:47.16
8th 42nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
7th 42nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
7th 34th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 25th
R7 1st TAVIDANCE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.23 1:11.23
5th 23rd
0:46.94 0:46.94
5th 36th
0:34.86 0:34.86
4th 32nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
2nd 22nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 26th
R1 7th DELIVID
T : R G SYMONS J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:45.17 0:45.17
4th 16th
0:34.30 0:34.30
3rd 16th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 24th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 27th
R8 3rd SIMPLY DREAMING
T : MS N M BURKE J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:11.17 1:11.17
1st 21st
0:46.95 0:46.95
1st 37th
0:34.80 0:34.80
1st 30th
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 20th
0:12.31 0:12.31
2nd 28th
R5 9th TYKIATO
T : MICHAEL JONES J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:45.10 0:45.10
10th 15th
0:34.34 0:34.34
10th 17th
0:23.44 0:23.44
11th 25th
0:12.33 0:12.33
11th 29th
R6 3rd PRETTY MAMA
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:13.16 1:13.16
5th 50th
0:47.46 0:47.46
6th 48th
0:35.32 0:35.32
6th 43rd
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 45th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 30th
R6 2nd MIDAS MAN
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : LINDA MEECH
1:13.04 1:13.04
6th 47th
0:47.45 0:47.45
5th 47th
0:35.50 0:35.50
4th 49th
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 47th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 31st
R9 2nd CUBAN TOONITE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.00 1:09.00
10th 1st
0:46.38 0:46.38
8th 24th
0:34.73 0:34.73
8th 27th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 26th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 32nd
R9 1st REVLIS
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:09.14 1:09.14
8th 3rd
0:46.27 0:46.27
7th 22nd
0:34.68 0:34.68
7th 25th
0:23.56 0:23.56
7th 28th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 33rd
R4 4th MOONLIGHT MAID
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:12.04 1:12.04
5th 35th
0:47.79 0:47.79
6th 56th
0:35.35 0:35.35
6th 45th
0:23.80 0:23.80
7th 40th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 34th
R9 10th RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.45 1:09.45
11th 4th
0:46.57 0:46.57
11th 28th
0:34.87 0:34.87
11th 33rd
0:23.59 0:23.59
12th 29th
0:12.45 0:12.45
12th 35th
R8 10th NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:11.37 1:11.37
6th 25th
0:47.08 0:47.08
7th 40th
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 36th
0:23.60 0:23.60
8th 31st
0:12.45 0:12.45
9th 36th
R2 7th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.72 1:14.72
6th 67th
0:48.53 0:48.53
7th 80th
0:36.15 0:36.15
9th 78th
0:24.36 0:24.36
10th 62nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
12th 37th
R3 4th MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:11.86 1:11.86
6th 34th
0:47.99 0:47.99
8th 66th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 63rd
0:24.22 0:24.22
8th 55th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 38th
R4 2nd GO HARVIES
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : LINDA MEECH
1:11.84 1:11.84
3rd 33rd
0:47.62 0:47.62
3rd 51st
0:35.08 0:35.08
3rd 39th
0:23.75 0:23.75
2nd 38th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 39th
R7 3rd SICKENING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.19 1:11.19
10th 22nd
0:46.93 0:46.93
9th 35th
0:34.75 0:34.75
10th 28th
0:23.64 0:23.64
7th 33rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 40th
R2 2nd VIRTUOUS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:13.91 1:13.91
9th 59th
0:47.95 0:47.95
9th 64th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 57th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 50th
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 41st
R7 5th SHAQ
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:11.79 1:11.79
8th 32nd
0:47.51 0:47.51
8th 49th
0:35.34 0:35.34
8th 44th
0:23.85 0:23.85
10th 42nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
9th 42nd
R3 2nd THE MOCKINGBIRD
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.55 1:11.55
9th 29th
0:47.67 0:47.67
10th 52nd
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 48th
0:23.96 0:23.96
10th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 43rd
R2 1st ELIABELLA
T : SIMON RYAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:14.02 1:14.02
7th 61st
0:47.97 0:47.97
6th 65th
0:35.66 0:35.66
6th 55th
0:23.97 0:23.97
5th 49th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 44th
R8 9th HAY NOW
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:11.43 1:11.43
4th 27th
0:47.25 0:47.25
3rd 44th
0:35.16 0:35.16
4th 40th
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 36th
0:12.55 0:12.55
4th 45th
R5 5th HEKA EXPRESS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:44.72 0:44.72
4th 11th
0:34.35 0:34.35
3rd 18th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 37th
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 46th
R2 3rd BEDOUIN KING
T : R G SYMONS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:13.56 1:13.56
12th 55th
0:47.87 0:47.87
12th 60th
0:35.59 0:35.59
12th 53rd
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 51st
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 47th
R5 4th MISTER MOGUL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
0:44.80 0:44.80
2nd 13th
0:34.26 0:34.26
2nd 14th
0:23.60 0:23.60
2nd 30th
0:12.57 0:12.57
1st 48th
R7 4th SUPREME HARMONY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.26 1:11.26
11th 24th
0:47.01 0:47.01
11th 39th
0:35.05 0:35.05
11th 37th
0:23.85 0:23.85
8th 41st
0:12.57 0:12.57
7th 49th
R9 6th BOLD MISSILE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA
1:09.08 1:09.08
12th 2nd
0:46.18 0:46.18
12th 21st
0:34.54 0:34.54
12th 24th
0:23.61 0:23.61
11th 32nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
9th 50th
R6 4th YULONG SEPTEMBER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JYE MC NEIL
1:13.84 1:13.84
3rd 57th
0:48.03 0:48.03
3rd 67th
0:35.73 0:35.73
5th 62nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 57th
0:12.57 0:12.57
5th 51st
R3 3rd SOUTHERN MOON
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:11.47 1:11.47
10th 28th
0:47.88 0:47.88
9th 62nd
0:35.71 0:35.71
8th 60th
0:24.20 0:24.20
7th 54th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 52nd
R9 3rd THE CARD PLAYERS
T : MARK LEWIS J : MICHAEL POY
1:09.45 1:09.45
1st 5th
0:46.71 0:46.71
6th 30th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 38th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 44th
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 53rd
R9 8th HARD UP
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:09.75 1:09.75
6th 9th
0:46.61 0:46.61
9th 29th
0:35.01 0:35.01
9th 35th
0:23.76 0:23.76
10th 39th
0:12.61 0:12.61
10th 54th
R6 6th DAVELLIOM
T : D T CURRAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.15 1:13.15
10th 49th
0:47.55 0:47.55
10th 50th
0:35.55 0:35.55
10th 51st
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 56th
0:12.65 0:12.65
8th 55th
R5 11th SNOWS BRO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.39 0:45.39
9th 18th
0:34.70 0:34.70
9th 26th
0:23.72 0:23.72
10th 35th
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 56th
R9 12th NOT TO KNOW
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LUKE NOLEN
1:09.73 1:09.73
9th 8th
0:46.76 0:46.76
10th 32nd
0:35.19 0:35.19
10th 41st
0:23.96 0:23.96
9th 48th
0:12.68 0:12.68
11th 57th
R6 8th TUBBS GIFT
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.55 1:13.55
7th 54th
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 63rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
9th 59th
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 59th
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 58th
R6 11th CUBAN FIGHTER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.38 1:13.38
11th 51st
0:47.70 0:47.70
11th 53rd
0:35.86 0:35.86
11th 65th
0:24.48 0:24.48
11th 72nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 59th
R4 3rd FRAZIL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.11 1:12.11
4th 37th
0:47.77 0:47.77
4th 55th
0:35.35 0:35.35
4th 46th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 53rd
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 60th
R3 5th SEBSILK
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM
1:11.77 1:11.77
8th 31st
0:48.26 0:48.26
6th 74th
0:36.07 0:36.07
6th 72nd
0:24.48 0:24.48
4th 71st
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 61st
R6 5th STEINBRENNER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.27 1:14.27
2nd 63rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
2nd 78th
0:36.09 0:36.09
2nd 73rd
0:24.59 0:24.59
1st 76th
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 62nd
R2 9th RUBY SUNRISE
T : DALE SHORT J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.20 1:14.20
11th 62nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
11th 76th
0:36.13 0:36.13
10th 77th
0:24.51 0:24.51
9th 73rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
9th 63rd
R6 9th DARILJON
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.47 1:13.47
9th 53rd
0:47.87 0:47.87
9th 61st
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 69th
0:24.43 0:24.43
10th 69th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 64th
R2 5th GWEN'S GIFT
T : C J DAVIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:14.60 1:14.60
5th 66th
0:48.54 0:48.54
5th 81st
0:36.26 0:36.26
3rd 81st
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 75th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 65th
R9 5th SNIPES
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:09.52 1:09.52
7th 6th
0:47.39 0:47.39
2nd 46th
0:35.76 0:35.76
2nd 64th
0:24.39 0:24.39
3rd 66th
0:12.80 0:12.80
3rd 66th
R9 4th SIR KALAHAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : BRIAN WERNER
1:09.57 1:09.57
2nd 7th
0:47.12 0:47.12
3rd 41st
0:35.55 0:35.55
3rd 50th
0:24.43 0:24.43
2nd 68th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 67th
R2 6th COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LINDA MEECH
1:14.94 1:14.94
2nd 70th
0:48.83 0:48.83
2nd 82nd
0:36.48 0:36.48
2nd 82nd
0:24.71 0:24.71
2nd 81st
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 68th
R7 7th SENTIMENTALIST
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.40 1:12.40
4th 39th
0:48.07 0:48.07
4th 69th
0:35.93 0:35.93
5th 68th
0:24.33 0:24.33
6th 60th
0:12.85 0:12.85
8th 69th
R7 6th HELMAZ
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.49 1:12.49
2nd 41st
0:48.18 0:48.18
2nd 71st
0:36.05 0:36.05
2nd 71st
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 63rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
6th 70th
R5 10th CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:46.02 0:46.02
1st 19th
0:35.37 0:35.37
1st 47th
0:24.45 0:24.45
3rd 70th
0:12.87 0:12.87
9th 71st
R7 10th ZEZE ULATER
T : SIMON GEBERT J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:12.63 1:12.63
6th 44th
0:48.33 0:48.33
6th 75th
0:36.11 0:36.11
6th 75th
0:24.41 0:24.41
9th 67th
0:12.89 0:12.89
11th 72nd
R6 7th MOSS 'N' BOLT
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:14.00 1:14.00
4th 60th
0:48.19 0:48.19
4th 72nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
3rd 79th
0:24.63 0:24.63
3rd 79th
0:12.89 0:12.89
4th 73rd
R2 8th CAPECAIN
T : HELEN BURNS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:14.47 1:14.47
8th 65th
0:48.50 0:48.50
8th 79th
0:36.23 0:36.23
7th 80th
0:24.65 0:24.65
6th 80th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 74th
R9 11th HURRICANE FIGHTER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS
1:09.89 1:09.89
5th 12th
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 43rd
0:35.57 0:35.57
6th 52nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
6th 61st
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 75th
R9 7th ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:09.79 1:09.79
3rd 10th
0:47.34 0:47.34
4th 45th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 61st
0:24.37 0:24.37
4th 64th
0:12.97 0:12.97
5th 76th
R7 9th DALSWINTON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : H COFFEY
1:12.13 1:12.13
9th 38th
0:47.75 0:47.75
10th 54th
0:35.67 0:35.67
9th 56th
0:24.27 0:24.27
11th 58th
0:13.00 0:13.00
10th 77th
R2 11th PRINCE ANACHEEVA
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:15.44 1:15.44
4th 72nd
0:49.36 0:49.36
3rd 85th
0:36.99 0:36.99
4th 85th
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 84th
0:13.02 0:13.02
11th 78th
R6 10th GEODESIC
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:14.91 1:14.91
1st 69th
0:49.03 0:49.03
1st 83rd
0:36.64 0:36.64
1st 83rd
0:25.04 0:25.04
2nd 83rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
9th 79th
R7 8th TOUR DOWN UNDER
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : JESSICA EATON
1:12.52 1:12.52
3rd 42nd
0:48.26 0:48.26
3rd 73rd
0:36.09 0:36.09
3rd 74th
0:24.51 0:24.51
4th 74th
0:13.05 0:13.05
4th 80th
R3 6th SACRAMENTO
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.86 1:12.86
1st 46th
0:49.06 0:49.06
1st 84th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 84th
0:25.12 0:25.12
1st 85th
0:13.07 0:13.07
4th 81st
R9 9th MEAN MISTER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:09.80 1:09.80
4th 11th
0:47.79 0:47.79
1st 57th
0:36.11 0:36.11
1st 76th
0:24.75 0:24.75
1st 82nd
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 82nd
R4 5th BLUE JEAN BABY
T : MITCHELL BEER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.55 1:12.55
6th 43rd
0:48.34 0:48.34
5th 77th
0:35.88 0:35.88
5th 66th
0:24.62 0:24.62
4th 77th
0:13.18 0:13.18
4th 83rd
R8 11th HERECOMESMYBABY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:12.08 1:12.08
8th 36th
0:47.84 0:47.84
9th 58th
0:35.91 0:35.91
9th 67th
0:24.38 0:24.38
10th 65th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 84th
R7 11th ELITE JOY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:12.40 1:12.40
12th 40th
0:48.12 0:48.12
12th 70th
0:36.03 0:36.03
12th 70th
0:24.63 0:24.63
12th 78th
0:13.23 0:13.23
12th 85th
R2 10th MR BODECKER
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:15.65 1:15.65
1st 74th
0:49.43 0:49.43
1st 87th
0:37.07 0:37.07
1st 86th
0:25.29 0:25.29
1st 86th
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 86th
R2 12th SON OF KEANO
T : KEITH CARNES J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.60 1:15.60
3rd 73rd
0:49.43 0:49.43
4th 86th
0:37.10 0:37.10
5th 87th
0:25.34 0:25.34
4th 87th
0:13.36 0:13.36
8th 87th
R3 7th STRONG PRIDE
T : GREG EURELL J : BEN ALLEN
1:13.07 1:13.07
5th 48th
0:49.46 0:49.46
3rd 88th
0:37.26 0:37.26
3rd 88th
0:25.55 0:25.55
3rd 88th
0:13.47 0:13.47
8th 88th
R3 8th ANIKERY
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : J NOONAN
1:13.41 1:13.41
2nd 52nd
0:49.61 0:49.61
2nd 89th
0:37.42 0:37.42
2nd 89th
0:25.71 0:25.71
2nd 89th
0:13.68 0:13.68
5th 89th
R3 9th KWAHADI
T : R F DONAT J : MARK ZAHRA
1:13.60 1:13.60
4th 56th
0:49.83 0:49.83
4th 90th
0:37.59 0:37.59
4th 90th
0:25.93 0:25.93
5th 90th
0:13.84 0:13.84
9th 90th
R4 6th VILANELLE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:14.75 1:14.75
2nd 68th
0:50.40 0:50.40
2nd 92nd
0:37.91 0:37.91
2nd 92nd
0:26.06 0:26.06
6th 91st
0:14.20 0:14.20
7th 91st
R7 12th ANUBIS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:14.29 1:14.29
1st 64th
0:49.96 0:49.96
1st 91st
0:37.86 0:37.86
1st 91st
0:26.32 0:26.32
1st 92nd
0:14.58 0:14.58
5th 92nd
R4 7th PIERRO ROSE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:15.12 1:15.12
1st 71st
0:50.78 0:50.78
1st 93rd
0:38.29 0:38.29
1st 93rd
0:26.77 0:26.77
1st 93rd
0:14.87 0:14.87
5th 93rd
R3 10th MARDI GIRL
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:16.19 1:16.19
3rd 75th
0:52.38 0:52.38
5th 94th
0:40.14 0:40.14
5th 94th
0:28.38 0:28.38
6th 94th
0:16.19 0:16.19
10th 94th