Bendigo Results (Race 3)

Sunday, 15th December 2019

3
14:15
(local)

Wilsons Tree Services Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1300m TURF GOOD
3
14:15
(local)
AUD $35,000
1300m GOOD

Wilsons Tree Services Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Sunday, 15th December 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 1st ZARGOS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JYE MC NEIL
1:08.96 1:08.96
10th 1st
0:57.60 0:57.60
11th 13th
0:46.26 0:46.26
11th 18th
0:34.66 0:34.66
10th 9th
0:23.12 0:23.12
10th 5th
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 1st
R8 4th ANALYTICA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:09.00 1:09.00
12th 2nd
0:57.54 0:57.54
12th 12th
0:46.20 0:46.20
12th 16th
0:34.64 0:34.64
12th 7th
0:23.12 0:23.12
12th 6th
0:11.68 0:11.68
12th 2nd
R9 1st APHOTIC
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BILLY EGAN
0:56.54 0:56.54
8th 3rd
0:45.02 0:45.02
9th 6th
0:34.14 0:34.14
9th 4th
0:23.08 0:23.08
9th 4th
0:11.80 0:11.80
8th 3rd
R8 5th SPIRIT OR LAGER
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:09.16 1:09.16
11th 3rd
0:57.92 0:57.92
10th 17th
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 22nd
0:34.78 0:34.78
11th 12th
0:23.26 0:23.26
11th 7th
0:11.82 0:11.82
10th 4th
R1 1st AWARD WINNER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MC NEIL
0:44.56 0:44.56
5th 1st
0:33.80 0:33.80
6th 2nd
0:22.68 0:22.68
6th 2nd
0:11.82 0:11.82
3rd 5th
R4 1st CENSORED
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:12.02 1:12.02
7th 34th
1:00.24 1:00.24
7th 56th
0:47.60 0:47.60
7th 48th
0:35.14 0:35.14
7th 25th
0:23.30 0:23.30
7th 9th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 6th
R4 2nd VALLAURIS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.20 1:12.20
6th 37th
1:00.38 1:00.38
6th 57th
0:47.78 0:47.78
6th 51st
0:35.36 0:35.36
5th 38th
0:23.60 0:23.60
5th 13th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 7th
R1 3rd WHO RUNS THE WORLD
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:44.58 0:44.58
7th 2nd
0:33.80 0:33.80
7th 1st
0:22.58 0:22.58
7th 1st
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 8th
R8 3rd ELECTRIC CHARLIE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:09.26 1:09.26
8th 4th
0:57.98 0:57.98
9th 18th
0:46.70 0:46.70
8th 26th
0:35.10 0:35.10
7th 21st
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 10th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 9th
R8 2nd JITTERY JACK
T : JOHN MATHESON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:09.34 1:09.34
6th 5th
0:58.08 0:58.08
7th 19th
0:46.84 0:46.84
6th 30th
0:35.16 0:35.16
4th 26th
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 16th
0:12.04 0:12.04
1st 10th
R7 2nd SKILLED ASSASSIN
T : C V KELLY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:11.88 1:11.88
5th 31st
0:58.86 0:58.86
5th 27th
0:46.50 0:46.50
5th 23rd
0:34.92 0:34.92
5th 13th
0:23.78 0:23.78
6th 20th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 11th
R1 2nd A BEAUTIFUL NIGHT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:44.74 0:44.74
4th 3rd
0:33.98 0:33.98
4th 3rd
0:22.92 0:22.92
4th 3rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 12th
R6 6th OPTIMIZZER
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.34 1:10.34
7th 16th
0:58.96 0:58.96
9th 31st
0:47.42 0:47.42
9th 44th
0:35.22 0:35.22
9th 27th
0:23.76 0:23.76
9th 19th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 13th
R6 5th TEOSINTE
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:10.26 1:10.26
9th 15th
0:59.02 0:59.02
8th 34th
0:47.48 0:47.48
8th 46th
0:35.32 0:35.32
8th 33rd
0:23.94 0:23.94
7th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 14th
R8 6th VIRAL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.64 1:09.64
2nd 7th
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 20th
0:46.96 0:46.96
7th 33rd
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 24th
0:23.54 0:23.54
7th 11th
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 15th
R1 4th BARANGAREADY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.02 0:45.02
6th 5th
0:34.32 0:34.32
5th 5th
0:23.28 0:23.28
5th 8th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 16th
R9 2nd CLEVER SPARK
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:56.78 0:56.78
4th 4th
0:45.46 0:45.46
4th 8th
0:34.64 0:34.64
4th 8th
0:23.60 0:23.60
4th 15th
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 17th
R2 1st GOLDEN GORGE
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : DAMIAN LANE
0:55.98 0:55.98
6th 1st
0:44.98 0:44.98
7th 4th
0:34.42 0:34.42
7th 6th
0:23.60 0:23.60
6th 14th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 18th
R4 3rd FLYING MR DAVIS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : M HARLEY
1:12.68 1:12.68
4th 42nd
1:00.88 1:00.88
4th 60th
0:48.28 0:48.28
4th 62nd
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 46th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 36th
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 19th
R9 3rd SKY CALL
T : MITCHELL BEER J : DAMIAN LANE
0:57.08 0:57.08
2nd 5th
0:45.72 0:45.72
3rd 10th
0:34.98 0:34.98
3rd 15th
0:23.76 0:23.76
3rd 18th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 20th
R1 5th PLUCKY PIROUETTE
T : CHESNEY VAN ZYL J : JILVER CHAMAFI
0:45.44 0:45.44
2nd 7th
0:34.70 0:34.70
2nd 10th
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 12th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 21st
R8 8th DESPACITO
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.58 1:09.58
9th 6th
0:58.48 0:58.48
8th 21st
0:47.08 0:47.08
9th 34th
0:35.30 0:35.30
9th 32nd
0:23.80 0:23.80
9th 21st
0:12.32 0:12.32
6th 22nd
R3 3rd FORT KNOX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW
1:10.38 1:10.38
4th 17th
0:59.04 0:59.04
5th 35th
0:47.40 0:47.40
5th 42nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
5th 37th
0:23.82 0:23.82
6th 22nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 23rd
R3 2nd JUST JAKE
T : HANNA POWELL J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:10.26 1:10.26
2nd 14th
0:58.90 0:58.90
3rd 29th
0:47.24 0:47.24
3rd 35th
0:35.26 0:35.26
3rd 30th
0:23.72 0:23.72
3rd 17th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 24th
R6 3rd THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JARROD FRY
1:10.22 1:10.22
3rd 13th
0:58.88 0:58.88
5th 28th
0:47.36 0:47.36
5th 39th
0:35.28 0:35.28
5th 31st
0:23.94 0:23.94
4th 26th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 25th
R3 1st OCEAN ARC
T : HENRY DWYER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:10.18 1:10.18
3rd 12th
0:58.90 0:58.90
2nd 30th
0:47.32 0:47.32
2nd 37th
0:35.40 0:35.40
2nd 40th
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 23rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 26th
R3 4th DELIVID
T : R G SYMONS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.14 1:10.14
7th 11th
0:59.06 0:59.06
6th 36th
0:47.34 0:47.34
6th 38th
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 36th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 27th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 27th
R7 7th MR MISCHIEF
T : PETER A JONES J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.04 1:12.04
9th 35th
0:59.02 0:59.02
9th 33rd
0:46.72 0:46.72
8th 27th
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 23rd
0:24.08 0:24.08
8th 35th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 28th
R6 2nd VIA CAPO
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.00 1:10.00
2nd 9th
0:58.84 0:58.84
2nd 26th
0:47.40 0:47.40
2nd 41st
0:35.26 0:35.26
2nd 29th
0:23.92 0:23.92
2nd 25th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 29th
R6 7th CIVIL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:10.52 1:10.52
5th 19th
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 39th
0:47.68 0:47.68
7th 50th
0:35.56 0:35.56
6th 42nd
0:24.18 0:24.18
6th 38th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 30th
R8 7th HONEYWINE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL
1:09.84 1:09.84
3rd 8th
0:58.64 0:58.64
4th 23rd
0:47.32 0:47.32
4th 36th
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 41st
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 24th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 31st
R7 3rd SKYWAY STAR
T : SYMON WILDE J : LUKE CURRIE
1:11.64 1:11.64
7th 30th
0:58.64 0:58.64
7th 22nd
0:46.30 0:46.30
7th 20th
0:34.76 0:34.76
6th 11th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 29th
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 32nd
R6 1st HAMSLETTE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JYE MC NEIL
1:10.12 1:10.12
1st 10th
0:58.98 0:58.98
1st 32nd
0:47.48 0:47.48
1st 47th
0:35.38 0:35.38
1st 39th
0:24.02 0:24.02
1st 32nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 33rd
R6 8th BATTLE MASTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : J ALLEN
1:10.94 1:10.94
8th 26th
0:59.80 0:59.80
6th 49th
0:48.28 0:48.28
6th 63rd
0:36.08 0:36.08
7th 54th
0:24.52 0:24.52
8th 51st
0:12.50 0:12.50
8th 34th
R9 5th MILITARY STRIKER
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY
0:57.14 0:57.14
6th 6th
0:45.76 0:45.76
5th 11th
0:34.98 0:34.98
5th 14th
0:23.96 0:23.96
6th 30th
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 35th
R3 6th ANNOBRETE
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOHN KEATING
1:10.70 1:10.70
6th 24th
0:59.48 0:59.48
4th 45th
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 56th
0:35.94 0:35.94
4th 51st
0:24.38 0:24.38
4th 48th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 36th
R4 4th DESSERT TIME
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.12 1:13.12
5th 48th
1:01.36 1:01.36
5th 63rd
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 67th
0:36.12 0:36.12
6th 55th
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 47th
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 37th
R9 7th THE RUNNING MAN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:57.24 0:57.24
9th 7th
0:45.84 0:45.84
8th 13th
0:35.00 0:35.00
8th 16th
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 31st
0:12.58 0:12.58
6th 38th
R7 1st CONVERGING
T : MATT CUMANI J : J ALLEN
1:12.24 1:12.24
2nd 38th
0:59.16 0:59.16
2nd 38th
0:46.68 0:46.68
2nd 25th
0:35.06 0:35.06
2nd 17th
0:24.04 0:24.04
2nd 34th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 39th
R6 4th LAVROVSKY
T : MICHAEL JONES J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:10.54 1:10.54
4th 20th
0:59.34 0:59.34
3rd 40th
0:47.82 0:47.82
4th 53rd
0:35.70 0:35.70
4th 45th
0:24.32 0:24.32
3rd 42nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
4th 40th
R7 8th SILENCE THE STARS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : LUKE WILLIAMS
1:12.20 1:12.20
8th 36th
0:59.16 0:59.16
8th 37th
0:46.72 0:46.72
9th 28th
0:35.08 0:35.08
9th 20th
0:24.22 0:24.22
7th 40th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 41st
R4 6th NERO TO HERO
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:12.74 1:12.74
10th 43rd
1:00.90 1:00.90
10th 61st
0:48.34 0:48.34
10th 64th
0:35.96 0:35.96
10th 52nd
0:24.34 0:24.34
9th 44th
0:12.68 0:12.68
6th 42nd
R9 6th LA TESORA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
0:57.28 0:57.28
7th 8th
0:45.92 0:45.92
6th 14th
0:35.12 0:35.12
6th 22nd
0:24.18 0:24.18
5th 39th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 43rd
R7 4th NECESSITAS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.36 1:12.36
4th 39th
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 42nd
0:46.92 0:46.92
4th 32nd
0:35.34 0:35.34
4th 35th
0:24.32 0:24.32
3rd 43rd
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 44th
R8 9th NONE BETTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : WILL PRICE
1:10.48 1:10.48
4th 18th
0:59.38 0:59.38
3rd 43rd
0:48.22 0:48.22
2nd 61st
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 59th
0:24.60 0:24.60
5th 52nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
11th 45th
R9 8th COVERT MISS
T : SYMON WILDE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:57.68 0:57.68
5th 15th
0:46.22 0:46.22
7th 17th
0:35.32 0:35.32
7th 34th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 45th
0:12.72 0:12.72
9th 46th
R1 7th MISS JUVENILE
T : TONY LOGAN J : BEN THOMPSON
0:46.06 0:46.06
1st 15th
0:35.22 0:35.22
1st 28th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 37th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 47th
R4 7th LET'S HAVACRACK
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.42 1:13.42
8th 49th
1:01.70 1:01.70
8th 65th
0:49.06 0:49.06
8th 71st
0:36.62 0:36.62
8th 65th
0:24.78 0:24.78
8th 59th
0:12.74 0:12.74
8th 48th
R4 8th RECYCLE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.44 1:13.44
9th 50th
1:01.58 1:01.58
9th 64th
0:48.96 0:48.96
9th 70th
0:36.64 0:36.64
9th 66th
0:24.78 0:24.78
10th 57th
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 49th
R3 5th UNSHOCKABLE
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.68 1:10.68
1st 23rd
0:59.52 0:59.52
1st 46th
0:47.88 0:47.88
1st 54th
0:35.90 0:35.90
1st 50th
0:24.38 0:24.38
1st 46th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 50th
R2 2nd PAY YOUR DUES
T : DALE SHORT J : ETHAN BROWN
0:56.38 0:56.38
5th 2nd
0:45.52 0:45.52
4th 9th
0:35.06 0:35.06
5th 18th
0:24.24 0:24.24
4th 41st
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 51st
R5 1st CHASKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:11.08 1:11.08
6th 27th
0:59.42 0:59.42
6th 44th
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 40th
0:35.58 0:35.58
7th 43rd
0:24.42 0:24.42
5th 49th
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 52nd
R3 7th SEATTLE REINS
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : WILL PRICE
1:11.36 1:11.36
5th 29th
0:59.86 0:59.86
7th 51st
0:48.16 0:48.16
7th 59th
0:36.24 0:36.24
7th 58th
0:24.70 0:24.70
7th 54th
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 53rd
R1 6th AMOROSITY
T : HENRY DWYER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
0:45.80 0:45.80
3rd 12th
0:35.06 0:35.06
3rd 19th
0:24.02 0:24.02
2nd 33rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 54th
R7 6th DUKE OF BONEO
T : JANE DUNCAN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:12.88 1:12.88
3rd 45th
0:59.82 0:59.82
3rd 50th
0:47.40 0:47.40
3rd 43rd
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 47th
0:24.68 0:24.68
4th 53rd
0:12.84 0:12.84
5th 55th
R4 5th LORD GOLDBERG
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.62 1:13.62
1st 51st
1:01.80 1:01.80
1st 66th
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 72nd
0:36.66 0:36.66
1st 67th
0:24.90 0:24.90
1st 63rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
4th 56th
R8 11th SQUIDENSQUIZZ
T : RON STUBBS J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:10.58 1:10.58
5th 21st
0:59.38 0:59.38
6th 41st
0:48.08 0:48.08
5th 58th
0:36.40 0:36.40
3rd 63rd
0:24.78 0:24.78
4th 56th
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 57th
R5 3rd TEE TRAIN
T : SYMON WILDE J : JYE MC NEIL
1:11.90 1:11.90
4th 32nd
1:00.22 1:00.22
4th 55th
0:48.08 0:48.08
5th 57th
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 57th
0:24.86 0:24.86
6th 60th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 58th
R9 4th WASABI
T : JANE DUNCAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:57.32 0:57.32
3rd 10th
0:46.28 0:46.28
2nd 19th
0:35.60 0:35.60
1st 44th
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 50th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 59th
R7 5th I FEEL GOOD
T : MS A GOBLE J : CORY PARISH
1:12.94 1:12.94
1st 46th
0:59.92 0:59.92
1st 52nd
0:47.46 0:47.46
1st 45th
0:35.82 0:35.82
1st 48th
0:24.72 0:24.72
1st 55th
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 60th
R5 4th REBEL ROMANCE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:11.34 1:11.34
7th 28th
0:59.70 0:59.70
7th 48th
0:47.78 0:47.78
7th 52nd
0:36.16 0:36.16
6th 56th
0:24.78 0:24.78
7th 58th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 61st
R8 10th VEGAS BOULEVARD
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:10.64 1:10.64
1st 22nd
0:59.54 0:59.54
1st 47th
0:48.38 0:48.38
1st 65th
0:36.62 0:36.62
1st 64th
0:24.88 0:24.88
1st 62nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 62nd
R5 2nd HAILEYBURY MISS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.92 1:11.92
3rd 33rd
1:00.14 1:00.14
3rd 54th
0:48.18 0:48.18
3rd 60th
0:36.32 0:36.32
3rd 60th
0:24.86 0:24.86
3rd 61st
0:13.02 0:13.02
3rd 63rd
R8 12th CINCINNATI RED
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : NOEL CALLOW
1:10.88 1:10.88
7th 25th
0:59.92 0:59.92
2nd 53rd
0:48.64 0:48.64
3rd 66th
0:36.76 0:36.76
2nd 68th
0:25.20 0:25.20
3rd 66th
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 64th
R5 7th CRACKSMAN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.38 1:12.38
5th 40th
1:00.78 1:00.78
5th 59th
0:48.78 0:48.78
4th 68th
0:36.90 0:36.90
4th 71st
0:25.54 0:25.54
4th 71st
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 65th
R4 9th DON'T THROW STONES
T : DANNY LAWS J : AKATSUKI TOMITA
1:14.54 1:14.54
2nd 52nd
1:02.72 1:02.72
2nd 68th
0:50.10 0:50.10
2nd 74th
0:37.56 0:37.56
2nd 73rd
0:25.68 0:25.68
3rd 72nd
0:13.32 0:13.32
7th 66th
R2 3rd GREETIE
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:57.30 0:57.30
3rd 9th
0:46.36 0:46.36
3rd 21st
0:35.88 0:35.88
3rd 49th
0:25.02 0:25.02
3rd 65th
0:13.34 0:13.34
3rd 67th
R2 5th TOUCH SCREEN
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.52 0:57.52
4th 11th
0:46.56 0:46.56
5th 24th
0:36.02 0:36.02
6th 53rd
0:25.02 0:25.02
7th 64th
0:13.38 0:13.38
7th 68th
R5 5th BLACK TOFF AFFAIR
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.38 1:12.38
2nd 41st
1:00.70 1:00.70
2nd 58th
0:48.80 0:48.80
2nd 69th
0:36.80 0:36.80
2nd 69th
0:25.38 0:25.38
2nd 67th
0:13.46 0:13.46
1st 69th
R5 6th OFF PEAK
T : SHAY KEATING J : CORY PARISH
1:12.88 1:12.88
1st 44th
1:01.26 1:01.26
1st 62nd
0:49.50 0:49.50
1st 73rd
0:37.70 0:37.70
1st 74th
0:25.84 0:25.84
1st 73rd
0:13.58 0:13.58
4th 70th
R9 9th AYTON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.82 0:58.82
1st 25th
0:47.66 0:47.66
1st 49th
0:36.88 0:36.88
2nd 70th
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 70th
0:13.62 0:13.62
7th 71st
R2 6th COOLA COOLA
T : MS JODIE SCHMIDT J : JYE MC NEIL
0:57.62 0:57.62
7th 14th
0:46.72 0:46.72
6th 29th
0:36.40 0:36.40
4th 61st
0:25.50 0:25.50
5th 69th
0:13.72 0:13.72
5th 72nd
R2 4th SKI ZOOM
T : DONNA MOTT J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:57.76 0:57.76
2nd 16th
0:46.90 0:46.90
2nd 31st
0:36.40 0:36.40
2nd 62nd
0:25.48 0:25.48
2nd 68th
0:13.80 0:13.80
1st 73rd
R2 7th SOUTHERN LIGHTS
T : TONY NOONAN J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.74 0:58.74
1st 24th
0:47.90 0:47.90
1st 55th
0:37.46 0:37.46
1st 72nd
0:26.54 0:26.54
1st 74th
0:14.22 0:14.22
6th 74th
R6 9th AY CARUMBA
T : SYMON WILDE J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.08 1:13.08
6th 47th
1:02.00 1:02.00
4th 67th
0:50.60 0:50.60
3rd 75th
0:38.48 0:38.48
3rd 75th
0:26.88 0:26.88
5th 75th
0:14.54 0:14.54
9th 75th
R4 10th DAREDEVIL GIRL
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.06 1:16.06
3rd 53rd
1:04.24 1:04.24
3rd 69th
0:51.72 0:51.72
3rd 76th
0:39.18 0:39.18
3rd 76th
0:27.24 0:27.24
4th 76th
0:14.58 0:14.58
10th 76th
R7 9th KING KIRITAN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : NOEL CALLOW
1:18.22 1:18.22
6th 54th
1:05.20 1:05.20
6th 70th
0:52.70 0:52.70
6th 77th
0:40.92 0:40.92
7th 77th
0:29.54 0:29.54
9th 77th
0:16.88 0:16.88
9th 77th