Bendigo Results (Race 3)

Saturday, 15th February 2020

3
13:56
(local)

Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
2200m TURF GOOD
3
13:56
(local)
AUD $23,000
2200m GOOD

Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Saturday, 15th February 2020

Meeting
Race
RacePosHorse1200m1000m800m600m400m200m
R45thNO MORE CHILLS
T : ROSS PECORA J : JACK MARTIN
1:10.64 1:10.64
9th 13th
0:59.01 0:59.01
9th 28th
0:47.31 0:47.31
9th 31st
0:35.17 0:35.17
9th 18th
0:23.41 0:23.41
9th 3rd
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 1st
R42ndHERNANDEZ
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:10.22 1:10.22
8th 9th
0:58.57 0:58.57
8th 22nd
0:46.98 0:46.98
8th 26th
0:34.87 0:34.87
8th 11th
0:23.16 0:23.16
8th 2nd
0:11.87 0:11.87
6th 2nd
R11stMINHAAJ
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:44.18 0:44.18
3rd 1st
0:33.46 0:33.46
3rd 1st
0:22.83 0:22.83
3rd 1st
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 3rd
R41stINDUSTRIAL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
1:10.31 1:10.31
4th 11th
0:58.95 0:58.95
4th 26th
0:47.21 0:47.21
4th 30th
0:35.02 0:35.02
4th 15th
0:23.45 0:23.45
3rd 4th
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 4th
R46thDISSOLVABLE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:11.02 1:11.02
5th 18th
0:59.49 0:59.49
5th 36th
0:47.79 0:47.79
6th 39th
0:35.60 0:35.60
6th 31st
0:23.87 0:23.87
6th 11th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 5th
R12ndULTIMATE MAN
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : H COFFEY
0:44.95 0:44.95
4th 2nd
0:34.20 0:34.20
5th 2nd
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 5th
0:12.37 0:12.37
4th 6th
R56thRIVAROLA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JASON MASKIELL
1:09.51 1:09.51
10th 4th
0:58.09 0:58.09
10th 18th
0:47.03 0:47.03
9th 28th
0:35.14 0:35.14
9th 16th
0:23.90 0:23.90
9th 12th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 7th
R16thMADDOX
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:44.96 0:44.96
8th 3rd
0:34.28 0:34.28
7th 3rd
0:23.60 0:23.60
7th 6th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 8th
R88thONE PENNY RED
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:56.97 0:56.97
8th 11th
0:46.04 0:46.04
10th 18th
0:35.32 0:35.32
12th 21st
0:24.01 0:24.01
12th 22nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
11th 9th
R53rdNOVA WAY
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:09.39 1:09.39
7th 3rd
0:58.11 0:58.11
7th 19th
0:46.92 0:46.92
7th 25th
0:34.99 0:34.99
8th 14th
0:23.85 0:23.85
7th 10th
0:12.45 0:12.45
6th 10th
R17thAVIDA
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.14 0:45.14
6th 6th
0:34.40 0:34.40
6th 4th
0:23.71 0:23.71
6th 7th
0:12.45 0:12.45
7th 11th
R83rdWRECKING BALL
T : R J BLACKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:56.60 0:56.60
10th 3rd
0:45.69 0:45.69
11th 12th
0:35.14 0:35.14
10th 17th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 21st
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 12th
R43rdPARTY MAID
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:10.66 1:10.66
3rd 15th
0:59.55 0:59.55
1st 38th
0:47.96 0:47.96
1st 48th
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 30th
0:23.91 0:23.91
1st 13th
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 13th
R49thWU DARL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:11.21 1:11.21
7th 20th
0:59.73 0:59.73
6th 41st
0:48.03 0:48.03
7th 49th
0:35.90 0:35.90
7th 38th
0:24.14 0:24.14
7th 24th
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 14th
R47thTHE REAL WASABI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:11.03 1:11.03
6th 19th
0:59.34 0:59.34
7th 31st
0:47.92 0:47.92
5th 44th
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 35th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 18th
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 15th
R18thPHANTOM HERO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:45.53 0:45.53
7th 9th
0:34.68 0:34.68
8th 9th
0:23.94 0:23.94
8th 15th
0:12.56 0:12.56
8th 16th
R14thWAY TO GO PAULA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.13 0:45.13
5th 5th
0:34.43 0:34.43
4th 5th
0:23.79 0:23.79
4th 8th
0:12.57 0:12.57
5th 17th
R44thDEPARTING BULLET
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:10.81 1:10.81
1st 17th
0:59.51 0:59.51
2nd 37th
0:47.95 0:47.95
2nd 46th
0:35.62 0:35.62
2nd 33rd
0:23.95 0:23.95
2nd 16th
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 18th
R21stINCREDULOUS DREAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:56.53 0:56.53
4th 2nd
0:45.48 0:45.48
4th 8th
0:34.63 0:34.63
4th 7th
0:23.99 0:23.99
3rd 20th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 19th
R13rdTRUE METTLE
T : DEAN GRASS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.13 0:45.13
2nd 4th
0:34.51 0:34.51
1st 6th
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 9th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 20th
R51stJOHN BOOKE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:09.09 1:09.09
3rd 1st
0:58.04 0:58.04
3rd 17th
0:46.81 0:46.81
3rd 23rd
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 13th
0:23.95 0:23.95
3rd 17th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 21st
R15thNO NAY EMERALD
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JACK MARTIN
0:45.35 0:45.35
1st 7th
0:34.65 0:34.65
2nd 8th
0:23.93 0:23.93
2nd 14th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 22nd
R54thELZINGA
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : JACK HILL
1:09.32 1:09.32
12th 2nd
0:58.26 0:58.26
8th 20th
0:47.08 0:47.08
8th 29th
0:35.20 0:35.20
7th 19th
0:24.08 0:24.08
6th 23rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 23rd
R48thINCARNADINE
T : ERNIE FRANCESE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.42 1:11.42
2nd 25th
1:00.16 1:00.16
3rd 47th
0:48.34 0:48.34
3rd 56th
0:36.08 0:36.08
3rd 45th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 30th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 24th
R84thSCOTOPIA
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
0:56.60 0:56.60
11th 4th
0:45.88 0:45.88
7th 15th
0:35.34 0:35.34
7th 23rd
0:24.25 0:24.25
6th 26th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 25th
R85thDREAM ON MONTY
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:56.46 0:56.46
12th 1st
0:45.69 0:45.69
12th 11th
0:35.21 0:35.21
11th 20th
0:24.28 0:24.28
8th 27th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 26th
R58thDON'T MAKE ME WAIT
T : NEVILLE KENNEDY J : JOHN KEATING
1:10.23 1:10.23
6th 10th
0:58.96 0:58.96
6th 27th
0:47.81 0:47.81
6th 41st
0:35.93 0:35.93
6th 40th
0:24.58 0:24.58
8th 38th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 27th
R510thJOE'S PRIDE
T : ROSS PECORA J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.12 1:10.12
11th 7th
0:58.68 0:58.68
11th 24th
0:47.46 0:47.46
12th 34th
0:35.61 0:35.61
12th 32nd
0:24.31 0:24.31
11th 28th
0:12.78 0:12.78
11th 28th
R34thEASTON YOU BEAUTY
T : JOHN MARKOVIC J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.95 1:12.95
9th 37th
1:00.48 1:00.48
9th 51st
0:48.56 0:48.56
9th 59th
0:36.83 0:36.83
8th 60th
0:24.94 0:24.94
8th 51st
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 29th
R86thSELF IMPOSED
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:56.87 0:56.87
4th 10th
0:46.07 0:46.07
5th 19th
0:35.47 0:35.47
6th 25th
0:24.33 0:24.33
7th 29th
0:12.79 0:12.79
7th 30th
R31stCHILL FACTOR
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY
1:13.47 1:13.47
3rd 40th
1:00.85 1:00.85
3rd 56th
0:48.66 0:48.66
3rd 61st
0:36.55 0:36.55
3rd 57th
0:24.79 0:24.79
3rd 46th
0:12.79 0:12.79
1st 31st
R32ndSHARLIE
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : DEAN YENDALL
1:13.33 1:13.33
5th 39th
1:00.69 1:00.69
5th 55th
0:48.52 0:48.52
5th 57th
0:36.54 0:36.54
5th 56th
0:24.77 0:24.77
4th 45th
0:12.80 0:12.80
3rd 32nd
R75thREXMONT
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:11.34 1:11.34
6th 24th
0:59.56 0:59.56
7th 40th
0:47.60 0:47.60
7th 37th
0:35.89 0:35.89
6th 37th
0:24.61 0:24.61
5th 39th
0:12.81 0:12.81
5th 33rd
R76thSTERLING ACHEEVA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL
1:11.27 1:11.27
9th 22nd
0:59.45 0:59.45
10th 34th
0:47.55 0:47.55
10th 35th
0:35.93 0:35.93
9th 39th
0:24.55 0:24.55
9th 37th
0:12.83 0:12.83
8th 34th
R55thWIDE OPEN ROAD
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:09.80 1:09.80
4th 6th
0:58.60 0:58.60
5th 23rd
0:47.42 0:47.42
5th 32nd
0:35.47 0:35.47
5th 24th
0:24.38 0:24.38
4th 31st
0:12.83 0:12.83
4th 35th
R23rdMISS KINGSTON
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:56.67 0:56.67
5th 7th
0:45.78 0:45.78
5th 13th
0:34.87 0:34.87
5th 12th
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 25th
0:12.84 0:12.84
4th 36th
R59thNEVER TEMPTED
T : C J DAVIS J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.40 1:10.40
5th 12th
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 33rd
0:48.20 0:48.20
4th 52nd
0:36.25 0:36.25
4th 50th
0:24.80 0:24.80
5th 48th
0:12.85 0:12.85
8th 37th
R22ndHINDAAM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.73 0:56.73
2nd 8th
0:45.65 0:45.65
3rd 10th
0:34.71 0:34.71
3rd 10th
0:23.97 0:23.97
4th 19th
0:12.87 0:12.87
1st 38th
R512thOUTRIGGER
T : MARK SUES J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:10.73 1:10.73
8th 16th
0:59.34 0:59.34
9th 32nd
0:48.09 0:48.09
10th 50th
0:36.13 0:36.13
11th 48th
0:24.73 0:24.73
12th 43rd
0:12.87 0:12.87
12th 39th
R77thCOSMIC SCOOP
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:11.26 1:11.26
10th 21st
0:59.48 0:59.48
9th 35th
0:47.59 0:47.59
9th 36th
0:35.74 0:35.74
10th 36th
0:24.50 0:24.50
10th 32nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 40th
R86thKUROCAINE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACK MARTIN
0:56.82 0:56.82
7th 9th
0:46.02 0:46.02
6th 17th
0:35.50 0:35.50
4th 27th
0:24.54 0:24.54
4th 36th
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 41st
R74thSAVEYOURENTHUSIASM
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:11.50 1:11.50
4th 26th
0:59.75 0:59.75
3rd 42nd
0:47.80 0:47.80
4th 40th
0:36.03 0:36.03
4th 44th
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 41st
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 42nd
R52ndELEGANT TYCOON
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:09.53 1:09.53
2nd 5th
0:58.72 0:58.72
1st 25th
0:47.44 0:47.44
1st 33rd
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 29th
0:24.51 0:24.51
1st 34th
0:12.93 0:12.93
2nd 43rd
R61stMR ONE ELEVEN
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:12.30 1:12.30
7th 33rd
1:00.28 1:00.28
5th 50th
0:48.61 0:48.61
5th 60th
0:36.67 0:36.67
6th 58th
0:24.96 0:24.96
6th 53rd
0:12.94 0:12.94
4th 44th
R82ndMAJOR PATERSON
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.64 0:56.64
3rd 6th
0:46.02 0:46.02
2nd 16th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 28th
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 35th
0:12.95 0:12.95
2nd 45th
R89thPERPETUITY
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : LACHLAN KING
0:56.97 0:56.97
9th 12th
0:46.16 0:46.16
9th 20th
0:35.63 0:35.63
8th 34th
0:24.67 0:24.67
5th 40th
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 46th
R73rdRED PETAL
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.34 1:11.34
5th 23rd
0:59.56 0:59.56
5th 39th
0:47.88 0:47.88
3rd 43rd
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 43rd
0:24.71 0:24.71
3rd 42nd
0:13.01 0:13.01
3rd 47th
R81stKISSEE MEE
T : HANNA POWELL J : J BALDOCK
0:56.63 0:56.63
1st 5th
0:45.86 0:45.86
3rd 14th
0:35.33 0:35.33
2nd 22nd
0:24.51 0:24.51
1st 33rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
1st 48th
R79thDAVELLIOM
T : D T CURRAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:11.92 1:11.92
7th 30th
1:00.18 1:00.18
6th 48th
0:48.23 0:48.23
6th 55th
0:36.43 0:36.43
7th 54th
0:24.95 0:24.95
8th 52nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
10th 49th
R72ndTHE MITRE
T : M & L CERCHI J : JASON MASKIELL
1:11.68 1:11.68
2nd 27th
0:59.88 0:59.88
2nd 43rd
0:47.96 0:47.96
2nd 47th
0:36.19 0:36.19
2nd 49th
0:24.79 0:24.79
2nd 47th
0:13.06 0:13.06
2nd 50th
R710thRUNAWAYSUZIE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:11.84 1:11.84
8th 29th
1:00.02 1:00.02
8th 44th
0:48.21 0:48.21
8th 53rd
0:36.38 0:36.38
8th 53rd
0:24.99 0:24.99
7th 55th
0:13.08 0:13.08
9th 51st
R78thNEVER BACK DOWN
T : GORDON STRANG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.94 1:11.94
3rd 31st
1:00.15 1:00.15
4th 46th
0:48.17 0:48.17
5th 51st
0:36.33 0:36.33
5th 51st
0:24.97 0:24.97
6th 54th
0:13.09 0:13.09
6th 52nd
R71stOFF SHORES PEARL
T : STAV GEORGIOS J : CHELSEA HALL
1:11.73 1:11.73
1st 28th
1:00.06 1:00.06
1st 45th
0:48.23 0:48.23
1st 54th
0:36.45 0:36.45
1st 55th
0:25.02 0:25.02
1st 56th
0:13.10 0:13.10
1st 53rd
R62ndHEART OF GRACE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:12.68 1:12.68
4th 36th
1:00.60 1:00.60
4th 54th
0:48.88 0:48.88
4th 63rd
0:37.07 0:37.07
3rd 65th
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 60th
0:13.11 0:13.11
3rd 54th
R810thIMPERIAL KING
T : JODY THOMPSON J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.21 0:57.21
2nd 14th
0:46.59 0:46.59
1st 22nd
0:35.97 0:35.97
3rd 42nd
0:24.84 0:24.84
3rd 49th
0:13.12 0:13.12
4th 55th
R37thNIEVRE
T : STEVE FIELD J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:14.05 1:14.05
8th 46th
1:01.46 1:01.46
8th 60th
0:49.39 0:49.39
8th 67th
0:37.40 0:37.40
9th 68th
0:25.48 0:25.48
9th 65th
0:13.12 0:13.12
8th 56th
R35thPACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:13.69 1:13.69
7th 43rd
1:01.04 1:01.04
7th 58th
0:48.89 0:48.89
7th 64th
0:36.95 0:36.95
7th 61st
0:25.35 0:25.35
5th 61st
0:13.15 0:13.15
5th 57th
R57thWALLACE STREET
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:10.15 1:10.15
1st 8th
0:59.22 0:59.22
2nd 30th
0:47.93 0:47.93
2nd 45th
0:36.11 0:36.11
2nd 47th
0:25.05 0:25.05
2nd 57th
0:13.31 0:13.31
3rd 58th
R36thWHITTON LANE
T : MATT CUMANI J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:14.38 1:14.38
2nd 49th
1:01.73 1:01.73
2nd 64th
0:49.55 0:49.55
2nd 69th
0:37.45 0:37.45
2nd 69th
0:25.63 0:25.63
2nd 69th
0:13.31 0:13.31
4th 59th
R33rdJOHNNY REB
T : MS P REEVES J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:14.28 1:14.28
1st 48th
1:01.72 1:01.72
1st 63rd
0:49.44 0:49.44
1st 68th
0:37.29 0:37.29
1st 67th
0:25.56 0:25.56
1st 67th
0:13.32 0:13.32
2nd 60th
R65thEXTREME TORQUE
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.56 1:12.56
9th 34th
1:00.50 1:00.50
8th 52nd
0:48.90 0:48.90
8th 65th
0:36.96 0:36.96
7th 62nd
0:25.43 0:25.43
7th 63rd
0:13.35 0:13.35
7th 61st
R24thESPRIT'S REWARD
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.16 0:57.16
3rd 13th
0:46.37 0:46.37
1st 21st
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 26th
0:24.76 0:24.76
1st 44th
0:13.35 0:13.35
2nd 62nd
R511thMINT ON MOSELEY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.65 1:10.65
9th 14th
0:59.07 0:59.07
12th 29th
0:47.88 0:47.88
11th 42nd
0:36.11 0:36.11
10th 46th
0:24.88 0:24.88
10th 50th
0:13.36 0:13.36
9th 63rd
R64thTHUNDER CLOUD
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.63 1:12.63
6th 35th
1:00.53 1:00.53
7th 53rd
0:48.86 0:48.86
6th 62nd
0:37.04 0:37.04
5th 63rd
0:25.41 0:25.41
5th 62nd
0:13.37 0:13.37
2nd 64th
R25thFUTURE FORCE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL
0:57.79 0:57.79
1st 15th
0:46.85 0:46.85
2nd 24th
0:35.94 0:35.94
2nd 41st
0:25.08 0:25.08
2nd 58th
0:13.42 0:13.42
5th 65th
R812thINFERNAL
T : MARK SUES J : JOHN ROBERTSON
0:58.42 0:58.42
5th 21st
0:47.76 0:47.76
4th 38th
0:37.05 0:37.05
5th 64th
0:25.48 0:25.48
11th 66th
0:13.44 0:13.44
12th 66th
R811thSOLSAY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : H COFFEY
0:57.88 0:57.88
6th 16th
0:47.02 0:47.02
8th 27th
0:36.35 0:36.35
9th 52nd
0:25.14 0:25.14
10th 59th
0:13.44 0:13.44
10th 67th
R711thMOSHVAGO
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY
1:12.02 1:12.02
11th 32nd
1:00.24 1:00.24
11th 49th
0:48.54 0:48.54
11th 58th
0:36.74 0:36.74
11th 59th
0:25.44 0:25.44
11th 64th
0:13.46 0:13.46
11th 68th
R63rdANAHEIM
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.95 1:12.95
2nd 38th
1:00.91 1:00.91
2nd 57th
0:49.17 0:49.17
2nd 66th
0:37.26 0:37.26
2nd 66th
0:25.62 0:25.62
1st 68th
0:13.46 0:13.46
1st 69th
R38thCOURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.83 1:14.83
6th 50th
1:02.19 1:02.19
6th 67th
0:50.12 0:50.12
6th 75th
0:38.12 0:38.12
6th 74th
0:26.20 0:26.20
6th 74th
0:13.60 0:13.60
7th 70th
R69thEUROMAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JACK HILL
1:13.80 1:13.80
8th 44th
1:01.64 1:01.64
9th 62nd
0:50.06 0:50.06
9th 74th
0:38.13 0:38.13
8th 75th
0:26.20 0:26.20
8th 73rd
0:13.69 0:13.69
9th 71st
R68thJAMIESON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : NEIL FARLEY
1:13.54 1:13.54
10th 42nd
1:01.38 1:01.38
10th 59th
0:49.84 0:49.84
10th 72nd
0:37.82 0:37.82
10th 71st
0:26.14 0:26.14
9th 71st
0:13.70 0:13.70
8th 72nd
R67thGOBSTOPPER
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.95 1:13.95
1st 45th
1:01.89 1:01.89
1st 66th
0:50.01 0:50.01
1st 73rd
0:38.02 0:38.02
1st 73rd
0:26.18 0:26.18
2nd 72nd
0:13.73 0:13.73
6th 73rd
R66thKAPOUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:13.50 1:13.50
3rd 41st
1:01.55 1:01.55
3rd 61st
0:49.72 0:49.72
3rd 70th
0:37.75 0:37.75
4th 70th
0:26.07 0:26.07
4th 70th
0:13.73 0:13.73
5th 74th
R39thROCKS FOR FREE
T : STEVE FIELD J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:14.21 1:14.21
11th 47th
1:01.80 1:01.80
11th 65th
0:49.75 0:49.75
10th 71st
0:37.97 0:37.97
10th 72nd
0:26.31 0:26.31
10th 75th
0:13.89 0:13.89
9th 75th
R310thVLAMINGH
T : C J DAVIS J : LACHLAN KING
1:16.70 1:16.70
4th 52nd
1:04.02 1:04.02
4th 68th
0:51.91 0:51.91
4th 76th
0:39.84 0:39.84
4th 76th
0:27.72 0:27.72
7th 76th
0:14.84 0:14.84
10th 76th
R610thSPIN KING
T : C J DAVIS J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:16.56 1:16.56
5th 51st
1:04.37 1:04.37
6th 69th
0:52.58 0:52.58
7th 77th
0:40.42 0:40.42
9th 77th
0:27.96 0:27.96
10th 77th
0:15.28 0:15.28
10th 77th
R311thWHITSUNDAY
T : C J DAVIS J : H COFFEY
1:18.82 1:18.82
10th 53rd
1:06.23 1:06.23
10th 70th
0:53.80 0:53.80
11th 78th
0:41.48 0:41.48
11th 78th
0:29.40 0:29.40
11th 78th
0:15.60 0:15.60
11th 78th