Bendigo Results (Race 2)

Wednesday, 16th September 2020

2
13:35
(local)

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $50,000
2200m TURF GOOD
2
13:35
(local)
AUD $50,000
2200m GOOD

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM78

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Wednesday, 16th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st SHOTMAKER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.28 1:10.28
5th 14th
0:58.07 0:58.07
6th 27th
0:46.04 0:46.04
5th 18th
0:33.93 0:33.93
5th 2nd
0:22.72 0:22.72
4th 1st
0:11.65 0:11.65
2nd 1st
R6 4th WESTBROOK PARK
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:10.52 1:10.52
6th 18th
0:58.37 0:58.37
5th 34th
0:46.29 0:46.29
6th 24th
0:34.16 0:34.16
6th 6th
0:22.78 0:22.78
6th 2nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
6th 2nd
R6 8th NORDIC SYMPHONY
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:10.66 1:10.66
11th 25th
0:58.51 0:58.51
9th 37th
0:46.38 0:46.38
10th 29th
0:34.21 0:34.21
10th 7th
0:22.94 0:22.94
11th 5th
0:11.69 0:11.69
11th 3rd
R5 1st CAMBOURNE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.11 1:10.11
3rd 11th
0:58.51 0:58.51
3rd 36th
0:46.39 0:46.39
5th 30th
0:34.34 0:34.34
5th 13th
0:22.92 0:22.92
5th 4th
0:11.70 0:11.70
5th 4th
R6 2nd MOOR WANTED
T : PETER CHOW J : WILL PRICE
1:10.53 1:10.53
2nd 19th
0:58.72 0:58.72
1st 38th
0:46.45 0:46.45
1st 31st
0:34.34 0:34.34
1st 11th
0:22.99 0:22.99
1st 7th
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 5th
R4 1st RED LIGHT ROXANNE
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : JASON MASKIELL
1:11.41 1:11.41
8th 44th
0:59.20 0:59.20
8th 55th
0:46.76 0:46.76
8th 42nd
0:34.63 0:34.63
9th 24th
0:23.14 0:23.14
11th 12th
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 6th
R1 1st HICKOK
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:55.75 0:55.75
10th 1st
0:44.75 0:44.75
9th 4th
0:34.34 0:34.34
9th 12th
0:23.24 0:23.24
9th 16th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 7th
R6 10th POLANCO
T : SHEA EDEN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:10.80 1:10.80
10th 32nd
0:58.22 0:58.22
11th 29th
0:46.21 0:46.21
11th 22nd
0:34.12 0:34.12
11th 5th
0:23.03 0:23.03
9th 9th
0:11.83 0:11.83
10th 8th
R6 3rd SEBERATE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL POY
1:10.61 1:10.61
3rd 23rd
0:58.44 0:58.44
4th 35th
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 27th
0:34.21 0:34.21
4th 8th
0:22.95 0:22.95
3rd 6th
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 9th
R8 1st THE GAUCH
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:55.79 0:55.79
5th 2nd
0:44.64 0:44.64
4th 2nd
0:34.03 0:34.03
4th 3rd
0:23.10 0:23.10
3rd 11th
0:11.84 0:11.84
1st 10th
R6 9th MAGNOLIA MAN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:10.87 1:10.87
7th 33rd
0:58.73 0:58.73
7th 40th
0:46.58 0:46.58
8th 34th
0:34.41 0:34.41
9th 14th
0:23.00 0:23.00
10th 8th
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 11th
R8 3rd JERLE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : J ALLEN
0:56.23 0:56.23
4th 6th
0:44.96 0:44.96
5th 5th
0:34.31 0:34.31
5th 10th
0:23.27 0:23.27
5th 17th
0:11.89 0:11.89
7th 12th
R6 5th INDIAN THUNDER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : MADISON LLOYD
1:11.00 1:11.00
1st 36th
0:58.94 0:58.94
2nd 48th
0:46.77 0:46.77
2nd 43rd
0:34.62 0:34.62
2nd 22nd
0:23.20 0:23.20
5th 14th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 13th
R3 1st BLINDER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.60 1:09.60
7th 4th
0:58.27 0:58.27
7th 31st
0:46.56 0:46.56
7th 33rd
0:34.63 0:34.63
7th 23rd
0:23.23 0:23.23
6th 15th
0:11.91 0:11.91
4th 14th
R6 6th PILL BOX
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:10.67 1:10.67
9th 26th
0:58.36 0:58.36
10th 33rd
0:46.37 0:46.37
9th 28th
0:34.29 0:34.29
8th 9th
0:23.06 0:23.06
7th 10th
0:11.93 0:11.93
7th 15th
R8 4th SHENANIGAN CITY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
0:55.96 0:55.96
10th 4th
0:44.43 0:44.43
11th 1st
0:33.70 0:33.70
11th 1st
0:22.90 0:22.90
10th 3rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 16th
R7 1st GOLDIFOX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:09.15 1:09.15
2nd 1st
0:57.88 0:57.88
4th 24th
0:46.28 0:46.28
4th 23rd
0:34.55 0:34.55
4th 18th
0:23.32 0:23.32
3rd 19th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 17th
R5 8th ALL TOO TERRIFIC
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:10.55 1:10.55
9th 20th
0:58.85 0:58.85
10th 44th
0:46.75 0:46.75
11th 41st
0:34.71 0:34.71
11th 26th
0:23.31 0:23.31
10th 18th
0:11.95 0:11.95
9th 18th
R4 3rd COLLECTABLE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:11.37 1:11.37
9th 43rd
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 58th
0:46.89 0:46.89
9th 46th
0:34.82 0:34.82
8th 30th
0:23.36 0:23.36
9th 21st
0:11.96 0:11.96
5th 19th
R8 2nd CLIFFS OF BELAURA
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:55.82 0:55.82
11th 3rd
0:44.67 0:44.67
7th 3rd
0:34.07 0:34.07
7th 4th
0:23.18 0:23.18
6th 13th
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 20th
R4 4th PRES DE TOI
T : PETER CHOW J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:11.35 1:11.35
10th 42nd
0:59.15 0:59.15
10th 53rd
0:46.67 0:46.67
10th 37th
0:34.69 0:34.69
10th 25th
0:23.43 0:23.43
8th 23rd
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 21st
R4 2nd LOOK SHARPISH
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:11.60 1:11.60
7th 46th
0:59.49 0:59.49
6th 65th
0:47.12 0:47.12
6th 51st
0:35.06 0:35.06
6th 39th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 26th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 22nd
R8 6th PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:56.37 0:56.37
8th 8th
0:45.10 0:45.10
8th 6th
0:34.44 0:34.44
8th 16th
0:23.44 0:23.44
8th 24th
0:12.06 0:12.06
8th 23rd
R6 7th GENNADY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LACHLAN KING
1:11.06 1:11.06
4th 38th
0:58.99 0:58.99
3rd 49th
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 45th
0:34.76 0:34.76
3rd 27th
0:23.42 0:23.42
2nd 22nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 24th
R8 7th YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:56.39 0:56.39
9th 9th
0:45.10 0:45.10
9th 7th
0:34.42 0:34.42
9th 15th
0:23.47 0:23.47
9th 25th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 25th
R7 4th MEGAMEA
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:09.40 1:09.40
9th 3rd
0:57.75 0:57.75
9th 23rd
0:46.29 0:46.29
9th 25th
0:34.58 0:34.58
9th 19th
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 32nd
0:12.07 0:12.07
8th 26th
R5 5th SANCTIMONIOUS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : WILL PRICE
1:10.33 1:10.33
10th 15th
0:58.89 0:58.89
9th 46th
0:46.96 0:46.96
9th 47th
0:34.91 0:34.91
8th 33rd
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 28th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 27th
R8 5th SAM'S IMAGE
T : JOHN SADLER J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.40 0:56.40
2nd 11th
0:45.19 0:45.19
3rd 9th
0:34.58 0:34.58
3rd 20th
0:23.51 0:23.51
4th 29th
0:12.11 0:12.11
3rd 28th
R5 7th TADASHI HAMADA
T : SHEA EDEN J : JYE MC NEIL
1:10.78 1:10.78
6th 30th
0:59.16 0:59.16
6th 54th
0:47.03 0:47.03
8th 48th
0:34.94 0:34.94
9th 35th
0:23.54 0:23.54
7th 31st
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 29th
R6 11th WENTWOOD
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : J ALLEN
1:11.03 1:11.03
8th 37th
0:58.82 0:58.82
8th 43rd
0:46.79 0:46.79
7th 44th
0:34.60 0:34.60
7th 21st
0:23.35 0:23.35
8th 20th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 30th
R5 2nd CHICA FUERTE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:10.41 1:10.41
1st 16th
0:59.09 0:59.09
1st 51st
0:47.05 0:47.05
1st 50th
0:34.88 0:34.88
1st 32nd
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 27th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 31st
R3 3rd SANTELMO FUEGO
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:10.49 1:10.49
5th 17th
0:59.23 0:59.23
5th 56th
0:47.40 0:47.40
5th 60th
0:35.30 0:35.30
6th 45th
0:23.68 0:23.68
7th 33rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 32nd
R8 9th EAGLE RIDGE
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.79 0:56.79
6th 14th
0:45.26 0:45.26
10th 10th
0:34.53 0:34.53
10th 17th
0:23.53 0:23.53
11th 30th
0:12.14 0:12.14
11th 33rd
R3 6th SILENCE THE STARS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : BILLY EGAN
1:10.25 1:10.25
8th 13th
0:58.76 0:58.76
9th 41st
0:47.04 0:47.04
9th 49th
0:35.05 0:35.05
9th 38th
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 35th
0:12.23 0:12.23
7th 34th
R7 5th NAMIBIA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.62 1:09.62
6th 5th
0:58.03 0:58.03
7th 26th
0:46.59 0:46.59
7th 35th
0:34.92 0:34.92
6th 34th
0:23.79 0:23.79
6th 39th
0:12.26 0:12.26
6th 35th
R7 9th ZOUJEA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:09.70 1:09.70
11th 8th
0:57.92 0:57.92
10th 25th
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 32nd
0:34.78 0:34.78
10th 29th
0:23.76 0:23.76
10th 38th
0:12.30 0:12.30
10th 36th
R7 2nd SPECIAL SNAP
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:09.35 1:09.35
1st 2nd
0:58.29 0:58.29
1st 32nd
0:46.74 0:46.74
1st 39th
0:34.98 0:34.98
1st 36th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 36th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 37th
R5 4th MONTIA
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
1:10.56 1:10.56
5th 21st
0:59.10 0:59.10
5th 52nd
0:47.13 0:47.13
4th 52nd
0:35.04 0:35.04
4th 37th
0:23.71 0:23.71
4th 34th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 38th
R5 10th THE BRIGHTSIDE
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:11.09 1:11.09
11th 39th
0:59.52 0:59.52
11th 67th
0:47.60 0:47.60
10th 64th
0:35.66 0:35.66
10th 62nd
0:24.02 0:24.02
11th 47th
0:12.38 0:12.38
10th 39th
R3 2nd HIGHCLASS HARRY
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:10.69 1:10.69
1st 29th
0:59.52 0:59.52
1st 66th
0:47.69 0:47.69
1st 66th
0:35.56 0:35.56
1st 55th
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 41st
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 40th
R5 3rd EARLY MORNING RISE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:10.78 1:10.78
2nd 31st
0:59.31 0:59.31
2nd 59th
0:47.27 0:47.27
2nd 55th
0:35.19 0:35.19
2nd 43rd
0:23.76 0:23.76
2nd 37th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 41st
R1 2nd FIXATED
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.05 0:56.05
5th 5th
0:45.17 0:45.17
6th 8th
0:34.77 0:34.77
4th 28th
0:23.87 0:23.87
3rd 40th
0:12.43 0:12.43
3rd 42nd
R7 8th JOURNEYGIRL
T : M D HINTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:09.69 1:09.69
8th 7th
0:58.14 0:58.14
8th 28th
0:46.61 0:46.61
8th 36th
0:34.85 0:34.85
8th 31st
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 42nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 43rd
R1 4th VISCACHA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.32 0:56.32
3rd 7th
0:45.63 0:45.63
3rd 11th
0:35.11 0:35.11
3rd 42nd
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 48th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 44th
R4 5th DANCE DATE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : JARROD FRY
1:12.40 1:12.40
2nd 56th
1:00.25 1:00.25
3rd 76th
0:47.87 0:47.87
3rd 70th
0:35.67 0:35.67
3rd 63rd
0:23.97 0:23.97
3rd 45th
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 45th
R4 8th CAMELLE
T : P G CAREY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.81 1:11.81
11th 50th
0:59.70 0:59.70
11th 71st
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 57th
0:35.37 0:35.37
11th 49th
0:24.10 0:24.10
10th 52nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
11th 46th
R7 10th SUNDAY SASSY
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.17 1:10.17
7th 12th
0:58.80 0:58.80
6th 42nd
0:47.27 0:47.27
6th 54th
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 53rd
0:24.25 0:24.25
8th 58th
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 47th
R8 8th PHOENIX GLOBAL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
0:56.78 0:56.78
1st 13th
0:45.69 0:45.69
1st 12th
0:35.25 0:35.25
1st 44th
0:24.06 0:24.06
2nd 50th
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 48th
R1 6th ROCKCLIFF
T : R J BESANKO J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:56.87 0:56.87
7th 15th
0:45.80 0:45.80
8th 16th
0:35.35 0:35.35
8th 48th
0:24.31 0:24.31
8th 60th
0:12.52 0:12.52
8th 49th
R7 3rd ST EDWARD'S CROWN
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : BILLY EGAN
1:09.65 1:09.65
5th 6th
0:58.24 0:58.24
5th 30th
0:46.75 0:46.75
5th 40th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 40th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 43rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 50th
R4 7th SHUSH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.49 1:12.49
5th 57th
1:00.43 1:00.43
4th 77th
0:48.07 0:48.07
4th 75th
0:35.91 0:35.91
4th 68th
0:24.23 0:24.23
5th 57th
0:12.53 0:12.53
7th 51st
R8 10th DUECOURSE
T : BILL WILDE J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.89 0:56.89
7th 16th
0:45.71 0:45.71
6th 13th
0:35.09 0:35.09
6th 41st
0:24.06 0:24.06
7th 49th
0:12.53 0:12.53
9th 52nd
R3 4th HONORABLE MENTION
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY
1:10.66 1:10.66
4th 24th
0:59.66 0:59.66
2nd 70th
0:47.93 0:47.93
2nd 73rd
0:35.80 0:35.80
2nd 65th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 53rd
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 53rd
R4 6th FIORENTE'S GIRL
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.24 1:12.24
6th 55th
1:00.04 1:00.04
7th 75th
0:47.61 0:47.61
7th 65th
0:35.47 0:35.47
7th 54th
0:24.00 0:24.00
7th 46th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 54th
R1 9th THARSIS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:56.95 0:56.95
11th 17th
0:45.98 0:45.98
11th 17th
0:35.43 0:35.43
11th 51st
0:24.36 0:24.36
11th 63rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
11th 55th
R5 6th PINTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.87 1:10.87
4th 34th
0:59.34 0:59.34
4th 60th
0:47.36 0:47.36
3rd 58th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 46th
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 44th
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 56th
R2 2nd BARADE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:11.15 1:11.15
8th 41st
0:59.04 0:59.04
8th 50th
0:47.60 0:47.60
6th 63rd
0:36.06 0:36.06
6th 70th
0:24.42 0:24.42
7th 64th
0:12.59 0:12.59
5th 57th
R3 5th BACCHUS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.58 1:10.58
6th 22nd
0:59.27 0:59.27
6th 57th
0:47.48 0:47.48
6th 62nd
0:35.57 0:35.57
5th 57th
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 51st
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 58th
R3 8th CREATIVE HERO
T : SHEA EDEN J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:10.68 1:10.68
9th 28th
0:59.45 0:59.45
8th 63rd
0:47.87 0:47.87
8th 68th
0:35.92 0:35.92
8th 69th
0:24.34 0:24.34
9th 62nd
0:12.59 0:12.59
9th 59th
R3 7th STARDAYZ
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:11.13 1:11.13
2nd 40th
0:59.87 0:59.87
3rd 73rd
0:48.00 0:48.00
3rd 74th
0:35.85 0:35.85
4th 67th
0:24.17 0:24.17
5th 55th
0:12.61 0:12.61
5th 60th
R7 7th NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.06 1:10.06
3rd 10th
0:58.85 0:58.85
3rd 45th
0:47.31 0:47.31
3rd 56th
0:35.57 0:35.57
3rd 56th
0:24.26 0:24.26
4th 59th
0:12.62 0:12.62
5th 61st
R1 3rd SENSATIONAL REWARD
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.50 0:56.50
1st 12th
0:45.76 0:45.76
1st 15th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 47th
0:24.22 0:24.22
2nd 56th
0:12.63 0:12.63
1st 62nd
R5 9th BRANDERS RULE
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:10.88 1:10.88
8th 35th
0:59.36 0:59.36
8th 61st
0:47.43 0:47.43
7th 61st
0:35.45 0:35.45
6th 52nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 54th
0:12.63 0:12.63
6th 63rd
R2 1st MASTER SHUHOOD
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.24 1:12.24
2nd 53rd
0:59.92 0:59.92
2nd 74th
0:48.13 0:48.13
2nd 76th
0:36.30 0:36.30
2nd 75th
0:24.72 0:24.72
2nd 72nd
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 64th
R1 7th RAAZOU
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
0:57.10 0:57.10
2nd 18th
0:46.11 0:46.11
4th 21st
0:35.67 0:35.67
5th 64th
0:24.57 0:24.57
5th 68th
0:12.73 0:12.73
7th 65th
R7 6th THE NATURAL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.86 1:09.86
4th 9th
0:58.93 0:58.93
2nd 47th
0:47.40 0:47.40
2nd 59th
0:35.63 0:35.63
2nd 60th
0:24.32 0:24.32
2nd 61st
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 66th
R2 5th PROTECTION MONEY
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.75 1:11.75
6th 47th
0:59.44 0:59.44
6th 62nd
0:47.77 0:47.77
7th 67th
0:36.16 0:36.16
7th 73rd
0:24.63 0:24.63
8th 69th
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 67th
R2 3rd MINOLA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:11.88 1:11.88
5th 51st
0:59.55 0:59.55
5th 69th
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 71st
0:36.13 0:36.13
5th 72nd
0:24.65 0:24.65
4th 70th
0:12.78 0:12.78
4th 68th
R2 8th FLAG EDITION
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.79 1:11.79
7th 49th
0:59.54 0:59.54
9th 68th
0:47.92 0:47.92
9th 72nd
0:36.38 0:36.38
9th 77th
0:24.72 0:24.72
9th 71st
0:12.79 0:12.79
9th 69th
R1 5th SEA WITNESS
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : BILLY EGAN
0:56.40 0:56.40
4th 10th
0:45.74 0:45.74
2nd 14th
0:35.40 0:35.40
2nd 50th
0:24.47 0:24.47
1st 65th
0:12.79 0:12.79
2nd 70th
R2 4th BOX ON COLLINS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:12.16 1:12.16
3rd 52nd
0:59.83 0:59.83
3rd 72nd
0:48.13 0:48.13
3rd 77th
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 76th
0:24.78 0:24.78
3rd 75th
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 71st
R4 9th DUTCHESSE MOSHE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.09 1:13.09
1st 60th
1:01.06 1:01.06
1st 82nd
0:48.77 0:48.77
1st 81st
0:36.48 0:36.48
1st 78th
0:24.74 0:24.74
1st 73rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
4th 72nd
R2 7th CHILULA
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:11.47 1:11.47
9th 45th
0:59.47 0:59.47
7th 64th
0:47.87 0:47.87
8th 69th
0:36.29 0:36.29
8th 74th
0:24.85 0:24.85
6th 77th
0:12.91 0:12.91
7th 73rd
R8 11th KING LOUIS
T : S MORRISH J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:57.13 0:57.13
3rd 20th
0:46.07 0:46.07
2nd 19th
0:35.61 0:35.61
2nd 59th
0:24.56 0:24.56
1st 67th
0:12.92 0:12.92
5th 74th
R1 11th ZORRO'S GHOST
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : JAMIE MOTT
0:57.51 0:57.51
9th 21st
0:46.29 0:46.29
10th 26th
0:35.83 0:35.83
10th 66th
0:24.79 0:24.79
10th 76th
0:12.95 0:12.95
10th 75th
R1 10th GIFTED MISS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
0:57.54 0:57.54
6th 22nd
0:46.68 0:46.68
5th 38th
0:36.11 0:36.11
6th 71st
0:24.97 0:24.97
7th 80th
0:12.97 0:12.97
9th 76th
R7 11th CLOUDBREAKER
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DAMIAN LANE
1:10.68 1:10.68
10th 27th
0:58.73 0:58.73
11th 39th
0:47.25 0:47.25
11th 53rd
0:35.57 0:35.57
11th 58th
0:24.54 0:24.54
11th 66th
0:12.97 0:12.97
11th 77th
R3 9th UBER ED
T : SCOTT BRUNTON J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:11.76 1:11.76
3rd 48th
1:00.46 1:00.46
4th 78th
0:48.63 0:48.63
4th 78th
0:36.56 0:36.56
3rd 80th
0:24.85 0:24.85
4th 78th
0:13.01 0:13.01
8th 78th
R1 8th CLASSY BANNER
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.10 0:57.10
8th 19th
0:46.10 0:46.10
7th 20th
0:35.66 0:35.66
7th 61st
0:24.77 0:24.77
6th 74th
0:13.06 0:13.06
5th 79th
R4 10th OPOHO DREAMING
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.29 1:13.29
3rd 61st
1:01.09 1:01.09
5th 83rd
0:48.68 0:48.68
5th 79th
0:36.54 0:36.54
5th 79th
0:24.96 0:24.96
4th 79th
0:13.11 0:13.11
10th 80th
R5 11th SATIN SHEEN
T : BEVAN OLSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.24 1:12.24
7th 54th
1:00.71 1:00.71
7th 80th
0:48.79 0:48.79
6th 82nd
0:36.70 0:36.70
7th 81st
0:25.01 0:25.01
9th 81st
0:13.13 0:13.13
11th 81st
R2 6th PESO
T : RICHARD CULLY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.05 1:13.05
1st 59th
1:00.96 1:00.96
1st 81st
0:49.16 0:49.16
1st 83rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 84th
0:25.32 0:25.32
1st 84th
0:13.14 0:13.14
2nd 82nd
R4 11th JACIN TALEE
T : BRETT CONLON J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.32 1:13.32
4th 62nd
1:01.57 1:01.57
2nd 84th
0:49.26 0:49.26
2nd 84th
0:37.00 0:37.00
2nd 83rd
0:25.23 0:25.23
2nd 82nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
9th 83rd
R2 9th RED ALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:12.81 1:12.81
4th 58th
1:00.49 1:00.49
4th 79th
0:48.69 0:48.69
5th 80th
0:36.96 0:36.96
4th 82nd
0:25.27 0:25.27
5th 83rd
0:13.31 0:13.31
8th 84th