Bendigo Results (Race 3)

Wednesday, 15th September 2021

3
14:10
(local)

The Big Screen Company Mdn

Age: 3yo Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1400m TURF GOOD
3
14:10
(local)
AUD $35,000
1400m GOOD

The Big Screen Company Mdn

Age: 3yo Type: MDN

Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Wednesday, 15th September 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 1st MARIMENKO
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:11.58 1:11.58
1st 43rd
0:59.71 0:59.71
1st 61st
0:47.50 0:47.50
1st 48th
0:34.87 0:34.87
1st 19th
0:22.59 0:22.59
1st 2nd
0:11.42 0:11.42
1st 1st
R7 2nd THINK WINNING
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.52 1:11.52
4th 40th
0:59.52 0:59.52
5th 56th
0:47.45 0:47.45
4th 45th
0:34.85 0:34.85
4th 18th
0:22.63 0:22.63
4th 3rd
0:11.58 0:11.58
2nd 2nd
R7 3rd MISS TENTHOUSAND
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.73 1:11.73
5th 45th
0:59.84 0:59.84
4th 64th
0:47.58 0:47.58
5th 51st
0:34.90 0:34.90
5th 20th
0:22.70 0:22.70
5th 5th
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 3rd
R7 6th DONATRICE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
1:11.90 1:11.90
6th 48th
0:59.92 0:59.92
6th 66th
0:47.63 0:47.63
7th 52nd
0:34.98 0:34.98
7th 24th
0:22.75 0:22.75
7th 6th
0:11.64 0:11.64
7th 4th
R1 1st MORNINGTON GLORY
T : MATT LAURIE J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.84 0:56.84
2nd 8th
0:45.65 0:45.65
2nd 9th
0:34.15 0:34.15
2nd 3rd
0:22.59 0:22.59
2nd 1st
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 5th
R5 2nd AGREEABLE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:08.98 1:08.98
9th 1st
0:57.73 0:57.73
8th 18th
0:46.50 0:46.50
8th 20th
0:34.80 0:34.80
8th 15th
0:22.90 0:22.90
8th 9th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 6th
R1 5th MAGIC CITY
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
0:57.15 0:57.15
7th 14th
0:46.03 0:46.03
6th 13th
0:34.43 0:34.43
7th 9th
0:22.91 0:22.91
7th 11th
0:11.72 0:11.72
6th 7th
R8 3rd ZOOMING ZEBRA
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:56.21 0:56.21
12th 2nd
0:44.82 0:44.82
12th 1st
0:33.81 0:33.81
12th 1st
0:22.66 0:22.66
11th 4th
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 8th
R1 3rd SPIRIT OF PEPIN
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.14 0:57.14
5th 13th
0:45.90 0:45.90
5th 12th
0:34.45 0:34.45
5th 10th
0:22.87 0:22.87
6th 7th
0:11.77 0:11.77
4th 9th
R7 5th HELENE'S ERA
T : SAAB HASAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:11.74 1:11.74
7th 46th
0:59.76 0:59.76
7th 63rd
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 56th
0:35.13 0:35.13
6th 28th
0:22.91 0:22.91
6th 10th
0:11.79 0:11.79
6th 10th
R8 10th TATUNKA
T : R F DONAT J : H COFFEY
0:56.79 0:56.79
11th 7th
0:45.29 0:45.29
13th 6th
0:34.23 0:34.23
13th 7th
0:22.87 0:22.87
13th 8th
0:11.81 0:11.81
13th 11th
R7 4th SAN MAURITZ
T : M LAWSON J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:12.07 1:12.07
3rd 50th
1:00.15 1:00.15
3rd 69th
0:48.05 0:48.05
2nd 64th
0:35.43 0:35.43
2nd 39th
0:23.19 0:23.19
2nd 21st
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 12th
R1 2nd FOTURI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:57.05 0:57.05
6th 11th
0:45.81 0:45.81
7th 10th
0:34.36 0:34.36
6th 8th
0:22.97 0:22.97
4th 13th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 13th
R8 6th BLUESTONE LANE
T : CLIFF BROWN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.53 0:56.53
8th 4th
0:45.06 0:45.06
10th 3rd
0:34.21 0:34.21
8th 5th
0:22.99 0:22.99
9th 14th
0:11.95 0:11.95
8th 14th
R8 7th JABALI RIDGE
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.57 0:56.57
7th 5th
0:45.20 0:45.20
8th 4th
0:34.17 0:34.17
9th 4th
0:22.96 0:22.96
10th 12th
0:11.95 0:11.95
10th 15th
R6 3rd STELVIO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.57 1:09.57
4th 7th
0:57.93 0:57.93
6th 20th
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 18th
0:34.64 0:34.64
6th 13th
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 15th
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 16th
R8 9th VILLA SARCHI
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : J ALLEN
0:56.98 0:56.98
6th 10th
0:45.53 0:45.53
9th 8th
0:34.48 0:34.48
10th 11th
0:23.11 0:23.11
12th 18th
0:11.99 0:11.99
12th 17th
R5 5th BELLA TIARA
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : J ALLEN
1:09.33 1:09.33
8th 5th
0:57.91 0:57.91
10th 19th
0:46.63 0:46.63
10th 22nd
0:34.93 0:34.93
10th 21st
0:23.14 0:23.14
10th 19th
0:11.99 0:11.99
7th 18th
R8 2nd LOWANNA MAGIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.36 0:56.36
9th 3rd
0:45.23 0:45.23
6th 5th
0:34.23 0:34.23
6th 6th
0:23.10 0:23.10
7th 16th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 19th
R7 7th SO LET'S TOAST
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.41 1:12.41
2nd 51st
1:00.47 1:00.47
2nd 71st
0:48.16 0:48.16
3rd 65th
0:35.49 0:35.49
3rd 42nd
0:23.26 0:23.26
3rd 23rd
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 20th
R5 1st FLYING MASCOT
T : TOM DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:09.23 1:09.23
1st 2nd
0:58.19 0:58.19
1st 26th
0:47.25 0:47.25
1st 38th
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 41st
0:23.51 0:23.51
1st 31st
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 21st
R6 1st BOLD MANNER
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
1:09.27 1:09.27
5th 4th
0:57.98 0:57.98
2nd 23rd
0:46.58 0:46.58
2nd 21st
0:34.82 0:34.82
2nd 17th
0:23.15 0:23.15
2nd 20th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 22nd
R4 1st HIGHLAND JAKK
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JYE MCNEIL
1:10.76 1:10.76
9th 26th
0:58.40 0:58.40
10th 32nd
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 19th
0:34.78 0:34.78
10th 14th
0:23.29 0:23.29
10th 26th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 23rd
R5 3rd REDEEL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.23 1:09.23
7th 3rd
0:58.13 0:58.13
6th 25th
0:46.96 0:46.96
6th 30th
0:35.20 0:35.20
7th 32nd
0:23.27 0:23.27
6th 24th
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 24th
R6 10th ROGER'S DAY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:10.11 1:10.11
11th 15th
0:58.26 0:58.26
13th 28th
0:46.70 0:46.70
13th 24th
0:34.96 0:34.96
13th 23rd
0:23.30 0:23.30
13th 27th
0:12.13 0:12.13
13th 25th
R6 4th REVLIS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.74 1:09.74
10th 8th
0:58.11 0:58.11
8th 24th
0:46.69 0:46.69
7th 23rd
0:34.94 0:34.94
8th 22nd
0:23.39 0:23.39
7th 28th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 26th
R8 4th MORE SECRETS
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.17 0:56.17
13th 1st
0:44.98 0:44.98
11th 2nd
0:34.04 0:34.04
11th 2nd
0:23.11 0:23.11
8th 17th
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 27th
R5 4th TOYZ ON FIRE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.46 1:09.46
4th 6th
0:58.38 0:58.38
4th 30th
0:47.46 0:47.46
2nd 46th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 50th
0:23.69 0:23.69
2nd 35th
0:12.21 0:12.21
2nd 28th
R8 1st RIGEL STAR
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JYE MCNEIL
0:56.78 0:56.78
2nd 6th
0:45.43 0:45.43
4th 7th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 12th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 25th
0:12.23 0:12.23
4th 29th
R1 4th SNAPPY LI'L THING
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.46 0:57.46
1st 17th
0:46.30 0:46.30
1st 16th
0:34.82 0:34.82
1st 16th
0:23.25 0:23.25
1st 22nd
0:12.25 0:12.25
2nd 30th
R6 2nd JUST JAKE
T : HANNA POWELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:09.83 1:09.83
1st 9th
0:58.26 0:58.26
1st 27th
0:46.86 0:46.86
1st 26th
0:35.14 0:35.14
1st 29th
0:23.49 0:23.49
1st 30th
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 31st
R6 7th MAID OF IRON
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:10.12 1:10.12
7th 17th
0:58.52 0:58.52
7th 36th
0:46.95 0:46.95
8th 29th
0:35.18 0:35.18
9th 31st
0:23.41 0:23.41
11th 29th
0:12.31 0:12.31
9th 32nd
R6 5th RINNOVA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.13 1:10.13
3rd 18th
0:58.46 0:58.46
4th 35th
0:47.02 0:47.02
4th 33rd
0:35.31 0:35.31
3rd 36th
0:23.72 0:23.72
3rd 37th
0:12.33 0:12.33
5th 33rd
R6 6th SWAMP VIXEN
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.07 1:10.07
8th 14th
0:58.36 0:58.36
9th 29th
0:46.92 0:46.92
9th 28th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 35th
0:23.55 0:23.55
8th 33rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
8th 34th
R6 8th TESTA ROCK
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : H COFFEY
1:10.12 1:10.12
9th 16th
0:58.43 0:58.43
10th 33rd
0:46.88 0:46.88
10th 27th
0:35.15 0:35.15
11th 30th
0:23.52 0:23.52
9th 32nd
0:12.36 0:12.36
10th 35th
R5 6th MADAM SUPERIOR
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JASON MASKIELL
1:09.90 1:09.90
2nd 10th
0:58.89 0:58.89
2nd 41st
0:47.74 0:47.74
3rd 57th
0:35.90 0:35.90
4th 55th
0:23.81 0:23.81
5th 41st
0:12.38 0:12.38
5th 36th
R4 6th MARKETING
T : R N MATTHEWS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:11.44 1:11.44
6th 37th
0:59.32 0:59.32
6th 50th
0:47.27 0:47.27
7th 39th
0:35.55 0:35.55
7th 44th
0:23.84 0:23.84
7th 42nd
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 37th
R4 8th MILESTONE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:11.15 1:11.15
10th 31st
0:59.04 0:59.04
9th 44th
0:47.04 0:47.04
9th 34th
0:35.35 0:35.35
9th 37th
0:23.79 0:23.79
8th 40th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 38th
R5 7th ZACOUVER
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:09.91 1:09.91
6th 11th
0:58.75 0:58.75
7th 39th
0:47.49 0:47.49
7th 47th
0:35.86 0:35.86
6th 53rd
0:23.84 0:23.84
7th 43rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
9th 39th
R6 12th NIGHT GUY
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:10.16 1:10.16
12th 20th
0:58.54 0:58.54
11th 37th
0:46.99 0:46.99
11th 31st
0:35.39 0:35.39
10th 38th
0:23.63 0:23.63
12th 34th
0:12.42 0:12.42
11th 40th
R1 6th CENTRAL BAY
T : KEN F WATSON J : WILL GORDON
0:57.98 0:57.98
3rd 22nd
0:46.71 0:46.71
4th 25th
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 33rd
0:23.70 0:23.70
3rd 36th
0:12.43 0:12.43
5th 41st
R6 13th ANIRISHMAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL GORDON
1:10.13 1:10.13
13th 19th
0:58.45 0:58.45
12th 34th
0:47.02 0:47.02
12th 32nd
0:35.25 0:35.25
12th 34th
0:23.76 0:23.76
10th 39th
0:12.45 0:12.45
12th 42nd
R4 2nd RAPID ACHIEVER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:11.51 1:11.51
2nd 38th
0:59.37 0:59.37
2nd 53rd
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 41st
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 45th
0:23.89 0:23.89
2nd 45th
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 43rd
R4 3rd BRASADA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.21 1:11.21
7th 32nd
0:59.12 0:59.12
7th 45th
0:47.13 0:47.13
6th 35th
0:35.45 0:35.45
5th 40th
0:23.87 0:23.87
5th 44th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 44th
R8 5th SNAPPY MAGNUS
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:56.96 0:56.96
1st 9th
0:45.84 0:45.84
3rd 11th
0:35.00 0:35.00
3rd 25th
0:23.75 0:23.75
3rd 38th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 45th
R1 7th THE LAST WESTERN
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:58.39 0:58.39
4th 31st
0:47.18 0:47.18
3rd 36th
0:35.62 0:35.62
4th 47th
0:24.05 0:24.05
5th 51st
0:12.53 0:12.53
7th 46th
R5 9th REGAL ROSSA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:09.93 1:09.93
10th 12th
0:58.72 0:58.72
9th 38th
0:47.55 0:47.55
9th 50th
0:35.89 0:35.89
9th 54th
0:23.99 0:23.99
9th 49th
0:12.56 0:12.56
10th 47th
R4 5th STYLISH ICON
T : PATRICK KEANE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.52 1:11.52
5th 41st
0:59.32 0:59.32
5th 51st
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 44th
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 46th
0:23.95 0:23.95
6th 48th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 48th
R6 11th CONSTANT FLOW
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:10.36 1:10.36
6th 21st
0:58.82 0:58.82
5th 40th
0:47.37 0:47.37
5th 43rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
5th 51st
0:23.91 0:23.91
6th 46th
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 49th
R4 7th MUSSENPHERE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:11.78 1:11.78
3rd 47th
0:59.60 0:59.60
3rd 58th
0:47.51 0:47.51
3rd 49th
0:35.76 0:35.76
4th 52nd
0:24.06 0:24.06
4th 53rd
0:12.61 0:12.61
4th 50th
R4 4th HOLSTER
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.52 1:11.52
4th 42nd
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 54th
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 40th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 48th
0:24.05 0:24.05
3rd 52nd
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 51st
R5 8th PALACE WHISPER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:10.03 1:10.03
5th 13th
0:59.04 0:59.04
3rd 43rd
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 61st
0:36.11 0:36.11
3rd 59th
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 54th
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 52nd
R8 11th ELITE DRAKE
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:57.28 0:57.28
5th 16th
0:46.12 0:46.12
5th 15th
0:35.12 0:35.12
5th 27th
0:23.95 0:23.95
6th 47th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 53rd
R6 9th REQUITED
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JYE MCNEIL
1:10.55 1:10.55
2nd 23rd
0:58.94 0:58.94
3rd 42nd
0:47.37 0:47.37
3rd 42nd
0:35.63 0:35.63
4th 49th
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 50th
0:12.68 0:12.68
4th 54th
R8 12th WESTBROOK PARK
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:57.27 0:57.27
10th 15th
0:46.11 0:46.11
7th 14th
0:35.12 0:35.12
7th 26th
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 55th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 55th
R3 2nd POETIC DRAMA
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.83 1:10.83
4th 29th
0:59.52 0:59.52
3rd 57th
0:47.93 0:47.93
4th 62nd
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 63rd
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 64th
0:12.75 0:12.75
4th 56th
R4 9th SWEET PICKINGS
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.99 1:11.99
8th 49th
0:59.74 0:59.74
8th 62nd
0:47.81 0:47.81
8th 60th
0:36.07 0:36.07
8th 57th
0:24.42 0:24.42
9th 57th
0:12.77 0:12.77
10th 57th
R5 10th SHOJIKI
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:10.43 1:10.43
3rd 22nd
0:59.22 0:59.22
5th 46th
0:48.16 0:48.16
5th 66th
0:36.43 0:36.43
5th 66th
0:24.49 0:24.49
4th 60th
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 58th
R8 8th PAL'S REWARD
T : KYM HANN J : J NOONAN
0:57.12 0:57.12
3rd 12th
0:46.31 0:46.31
1st 17th
0:35.49 0:35.49
1st 43rd
0:24.22 0:24.22
2nd 56th
0:12.85 0:12.85
1st 59th
R3 5th ROTOKURA
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : BEN ALLEN
1:10.71 1:10.71
11th 24th
0:59.24 0:59.24
10th 48th
0:47.68 0:47.68
10th 53rd
0:35.99 0:35.99
11th 56th
0:24.49 0:24.49
10th 59th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 60th
R3 3rd SHALAGA
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL
1:10.77 1:10.77
5th 27th
0:59.27 0:59.27
6th 49th
0:47.70 0:47.70
6th 55th
0:36.13 0:36.13
5th 60th
0:24.50 0:24.50
5th 61st
0:12.89 0:12.89
2nd 61st
R3 1st STAR MIDFIELDER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:10.77 1:10.77
3rd 28th
0:59.35 0:59.35
4th 52nd
0:47.81 0:47.81
3rd 59th
0:36.19 0:36.19
3rd 61st
0:24.56 0:24.56
3rd 62nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
1st 62nd
R3 4th THE PSYCHOLOGIST
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.94 1:10.94
7th 30th
0:59.39 0:59.39
8th 55th
0:47.80 0:47.80
8th 58th
0:36.25 0:36.25
8th 62nd
0:24.61 0:24.61
7th 63rd
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 63rd
R2 1st WANJIRU
T : DAVID BOURNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:14.82 1:14.82
10th 54th
1:01.76 1:01.76
10th 73rd
0:48.91 0:48.91
10th 72nd
0:37.01 0:37.01
9th 71st
0:25.03 0:25.03
5th 69th
0:12.99 0:12.99
1st 64th
R2 2nd BOW THRUSTER
T : SIMON RYAN J : WILL GORDON
1:15.63 1:15.63
4th 56th
1:02.47 1:02.47
3rd 74th
0:49.37 0:49.37
4th 74th
0:37.33 0:37.33
4th 73rd
0:25.18 0:25.18
3rd 70th
0:13.00 0:13.00
3rd 65th
R3 6th DODGEBALL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:10.74 1:10.74
12th 25th
0:59.23 0:59.23
12th 47th
0:47.68 0:47.68
11th 54th
0:36.11 0:36.11
10th 58th
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 58th
0:13.00 0:13.00
7th 66th
R3 9th SAVENTINO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : H COFFEY
1:11.26 1:11.26
10th 33rd
0:59.63 0:59.63
11th 59th
0:47.98 0:47.98
12th 63rd
0:36.42 0:36.42
12th 65th
0:24.74 0:24.74
12th 65th
0:13.04 0:13.04
12th 67th
R3 7th KHAN'S TREASURE
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.29 1:11.29
6th 34th
0:59.94 0:59.94
5th 67th
0:48.32 0:48.32
5th 69th
0:36.62 0:36.62
6th 67th
0:24.91 0:24.91
6th 66th
0:13.06 0:13.06
6th 68th
R2 3rd EL CAMPEON
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:15.89 1:15.89
3rd 58th
1:02.62 1:02.62
4th 78th
0:49.72 0:49.72
3rd 76th
0:37.64 0:37.64
3rd 76th
0:25.43 0:25.43
4th 74th
0:13.21 0:13.21
5th 69th
R3 11th THE WOLVERINE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.51 1:11.51
8th 39th
1:00.14 1:00.14
7th 68th
0:48.52 0:48.52
7th 70th
0:36.82 0:36.82
9th 70th
0:25.18 0:25.18
8th 71st
0:13.22 0:13.22
11th 70th
R3 10th STARK RAVING
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.32 1:11.32
9th 35th
0:59.84 0:59.84
9th 65th
0:48.29 0:48.29
9th 68th
0:36.76 0:36.76
7th 69th
0:24.99 0:24.99
9th 68th
0:13.24 0:13.24
9th 71st
R2 4th DUBAI MOON
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:15.67 1:15.67
6th 57th
1:02.57 1:02.57
5th 75th
0:49.57 0:49.57
7th 75th
0:37.51 0:37.51
7th 75th
0:25.42 0:25.42
6th 73rd
0:13.33 0:13.33
4th 72nd
R3 12th YOU BETCHA WOO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:11.41 1:11.41
13th 36th
0:59.69 0:59.69
13th 60th
0:48.20 0:48.20
13th 67th
0:36.67 0:36.67
13th 68th
0:24.95 0:24.95
13th 67th
0:13.33 0:13.33
13th 73rd
R2 6th SLICKBACK TEDDY
T : MATT CUMANI J : J ALLEN
1:16.23 1:16.23
5th 59th
1:03.06 1:03.06
6th 79th
0:50.14 0:50.14
6th 78th
0:38.07 0:38.07
6th 78th
0:25.75 0:25.75
8th 77th
0:13.36 0:13.36
7th 74th
R2 9th PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:17.59 1:17.59
8th 62nd
1:04.64 1:04.64
7th 82nd
0:51.94 0:51.94
5th 82nd
0:39.28 0:39.28
11th 81st
0:26.18 0:26.18
11th 80th
0:13.42 0:13.42
11th 75th
R2 5th FOREVER GIRL
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:16.48 1:16.48
2nd 60th
1:03.15 1:03.15
2nd 80th
0:50.16 0:50.16
2nd 79th
0:38.10 0:38.10
2nd 79th
0:25.92 0:25.92
1st 79th
0:13.56 0:13.56
2nd 76th
R3 8th RAIN BOY
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.73 1:11.73
2nd 44th
1:00.37 1:00.37
2nd 70th
0:48.83 0:48.83
2nd 71st
0:37.16 0:37.16
2nd 72nd
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 75th
0:13.58 0:13.58
3rd 77th
R2 7th ROKARA
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:15.61 1:15.61
11th 55th
1:02.59 1:02.59
11th 76th
0:49.85 0:49.85
11th 77th
0:38.02 0:38.02
10th 77th
0:25.89 0:25.89
9th 78th
0:13.58 0:13.58
6th 78th
R4 10th ILOVESAKI
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:13.32 1:13.32
1st 52nd
1:01.17 1:01.17
1st 72nd
0:49.13 0:49.13
1st 73rd
0:37.37 0:37.37
1st 74th
0:25.57 0:25.57
1st 76th
0:13.72 0:13.72
7th 79th
R8 13th MAGNAJET
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : TIANNI CHAPMAN
0:57.98 0:57.98
4th 21st
0:47.24 0:47.24
2nd 37th
0:36.32 0:36.32
2nd 64th
0:25.21 0:25.21
1st 72nd
0:13.74 0:13.74
2nd 80th
R2 8th STEER FOR LADY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIAN LANE
1:16.91 1:16.91
7th 61st
1:03.76 1:03.76
8th 81st
0:50.85 0:50.85
9th 80th
0:38.92 0:38.92
8th 80th
0:26.51 0:26.51
10th 81st
0:14.14 0:14.14
8th 81st
R2 11th TWILIGHT ZONE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : KYLE HOCKING
1:17.93 1:17.93
9th 63rd
1:04.90 1:04.90
9th 83rd
0:52.12 0:52.12
8th 83rd
0:40.20 0:40.20
5th 83rd
0:27.95 0:27.95
7th 83rd
0:14.54 0:14.54
10th 82nd
R2 10th THERE FOR YOU
T : DANE SMITH J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:18.77 1:18.77
1st 64th
1:05.54 1:05.54
1st 84th
0:52.48 0:52.48
1st 84th
0:40.46 0:40.46
1st 84th
0:28.04 0:28.04
2nd 84th
0:14.99 0:14.99
9th 83rd
R3 13th HEZAGEM
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:13.91 1:13.91
1st 53rd
1:02.60 1:02.60
1st 77th
0:51.00 0:51.00
1st 81st
0:39.33 0:39.33
1st 82nd
0:27.68 0:27.68
1st 82nd
0:15.08 0:15.08
10th 84th