Moshi Moshi Marketing Mdn Hcp
Sectional Times of BUNBURY - Sunday, 10th March 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 2nd |
LOOKOUT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:45.93
0:45.93
5th 1st |
0:34.44
0:34.44
5th 1st |
0:22.81
0:22.81
5th 1st |
0:11.27
0:11.27
5th 1st |
R1 | 6th |
I'M PRETTY
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:46.13
0:46.13
6th 3rd |
0:34.71
0:34.71
6th 3rd |
0:23.01
0:23.01
6th 3rd |
0:11.37
0:11.37
7th 2nd |
R1 | 1st |
HORIZON
T : GREG CARIGE J : FIONA BELL |
0:45.95
0:45.95
4th 2nd |
0:34.54
0:34.54
3rd 2nd |
0:22.87
0:22.87
4th 2nd |
0:11.51
0:11.51
3rd 3rd |
R6 | 2nd |
DUCK DUCK GOOSE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:46.42
0:46.42
8th 8th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
8th 8th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
9th 8th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
8th 4th |
R1 | 4th |
VALIDATION
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:46.30
0:46.30
2nd 5th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
2nd 6th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
2nd 4th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 5th |
R1 | 7th |
SHE'S FLYING
T : W T CROSBY J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:46.36
0:46.36
6th 6th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
7th 5th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
7th 5th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 6th |
R1 | 3rd |
SMART TYCOON
T : V A BROCKMAN J : M PATEMAN |
0:46.25
0:46.25
1st 4th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
1st 4th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
1st 6th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
1st 7th |
R8 | 2nd |
HE'S A PARKER
T : HECTOR MCLAREN J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:48.25
0:48.25
9th 38th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
9th 26th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
8th 15th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
7th 8th |
R8 | 7th |
COME PLAY WITH ME
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:48.36
0:48.36
13th 41st |
0:36.39
0:36.39
12th 36th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
12th 21st |
0:11.78
0:11.78
12th 9th |
R1 | 5th |
STAROF BONNIE ROSE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:46.37
0:46.37
3rd 7th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
4th 7th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
3rd 7th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
4th 10th |
R8 | 1st |
BURGER TIME
T : AARON BAZELEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:48.13
0:48.13
10th 36th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
6th 29th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
5th 17th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
4th 11th |
R6 | 1st |
BEDOUIN BELLE
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING |
0:46.52
0:46.52
7th 9th |
0:35.31
0:35.31
5th 11th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
7th 9th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
1st 12th |
R8 | 6th |
ELEGANT BLAST
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:48.55
0:48.55
8th 51st |
0:36.30
0:36.30
11th 32nd |
0:23.91
0:23.91
11th 18th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
9th 13th |
R2 | 4th |
WILD GUST
T : BOB MCPHERSON J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:47.18
0:47.18
6th 19th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 21st |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 20th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
7th 14th |
R6 | 4th |
NODUSTONME
T : PAUL TAPPER J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:46.63
0:46.63
10th 10th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
10th 12th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
10th 12th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
10th 15th |
R9 | 4th |
FA'LION MASCHINE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING |
0:46.71
0:46.71
11th 12th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
11th 10th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
10th 10th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
8th 16th |
R7 | 3rd |
MAKE MINE CHAMPERS
T : FRED KERSLEY J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:48.81
0:48.81
9th 60th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
9th 51st |
0:24.31
0:24.31
9th 37th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
6th 17th |
R2 | 1st |
LEADING MAN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL |
0:47.02
0:47.02
5th 16th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
5th 16th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
5th 16th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 18th |
R9 | 9th |
AFLICA'S GIRL
T : B V WATKINS J : FIONA BELL |
0:47.06
0:47.06
13th 17th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
13th 15th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
13th 19th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
13th 19th |
R2 | 7th |
DELECTABLE DOLLY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.09
0:47.09
10th 18th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
10th 17th |
0:24.11
0:24.11
9th 24th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
8th 20th |
R9 | 1st |
CRISTAL DANE
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:46.71
0:46.71
10th 11th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
9th 9th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
8th 11th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
5th 21st |
R2 | 2nd |
AVALON BAY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : M PATEMAN |
0:47.40
0:47.40
4th 23rd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
4th 27th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
4th 25th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 22nd |
R8 | 12th |
TAXAGANO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:49.40
0:49.40
5th 74th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
10th 62nd |
0:24.32
0:24.32
13th 38th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
13th 23rd |
R7 | 2nd |
SPIRITUAL WARRIOR
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:48.74
0:48.74
7th 57th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
7th 48th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 39th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
3rd 24th |
R4 | 7th |
DON'T BE TARDY
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:48.05
0:48.05
12th 33rd |
0:36.26
0:36.26
12th 30th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
11th 30th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
9th 25th |
R2 | 3rd |
WAR ANTHEM
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING |
0:47.00
0:47.00
8th 15th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
8th 18th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
6th 22nd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
5th 26th |
R4 | 9th |
EYE ART
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : RANDY TAN |
0:48.30
0:48.30
11th 40th |
0:36.47
0:36.47
11th 39th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
12th 29th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
11th 27th |
R6 | 5th |
ARMOURER
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:46.80
0:46.80
9th 13th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
9th 14th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
8th 14th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 28th |
R8 | 10th |
LET'S TWIST
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:48.84
0:48.84
12th 63rd |
0:36.88
0:36.88
8th 58th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
9th 50th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
11th 29th |
R4 | 4th |
KENYLUCK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:48.29
0:48.29
7th 39th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
7th 33rd |
0:24.13
0:24.13
6th 26th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
4th 30th |
R4 | 1st |
GEOGRAPHE BAY
T : V A BROCKMAN J : M PATEMAN |
0:48.50
0:48.50
4th 48th |
0:36.47
0:36.47
4th 38th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 28th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 31st |
R4 | 5th |
LOCKLEAR
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:48.10
0:48.10
10th 34th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
10th 31st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
8th 32nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
6th 32nd |
R9 | 3rd |
TAP THE GO GO
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:47.44
0:47.44
4th 24th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
4th 20th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
4th 23rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 33rd |
R6 | 3rd |
WOODBUG
T : BRETT POPE J : M PATEMAN |
0:47.24
0:47.24
4th 20th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
4th 22nd |
0:24.14
0:24.14
4th 27th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 34th |
R8 | 3rd |
CAPPO D'ORO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : M PATEMAN |
0:48.70
0:48.70
4th 55th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
4th 35th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
2nd 36th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
2nd 35th |
R3 | 1st |
MR STIKLER
T : SHARON MILLER J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:49.61
0:49.61
6th 75th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
5th 74th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
7th 62nd |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 36th |
R9 | 7th |
SAINT SALVADORE
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.59
0:47.59
5th 27th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
5th 24th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
6th 31st |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 37th |
R4 | 8th |
LIQUIDITY
T : ADAM DURRANT J : PETER HALL |
0:48.96
0:48.96
6th 67th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
6th 63rd |
0:24.56
0:24.56
7th 48th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
8th 38th |
R8 | 5th |
MYCROFT
T : R W PRICE J : KATE WITTEN |
0:49.15
0:49.15
2nd 71st |
0:36.80
0:36.80
3rd 54th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
3rd 43rd |
0:12.29
0:12.29
3rd 39th |
R4 | 2nd |
CINNAMON RUN
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:48.66
0:48.66
3rd 53rd |
0:36.60
0:36.60
3rd 43rd |
0:24.42
0:24.42
2nd 42nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 40th |
R9 | 2nd |
FRIAR'S FANCY
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : M PATEMAN |
0:47.48
0:47.48
3rd 26th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
3rd 23rd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
2nd 33rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 41st |
R5 | 3rd |
FINANCE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:48.38
0:48.38
4th 42nd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
4th 44th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 49th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
3rd 42nd |
R9 | 8th |
SHOUHOU
T : STEVE WALLACE J : TROY TURNER |
0:46.98
0:46.98
12th 14th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
12th 13th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
12th 13th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
7th 43rd |
R5 | 5th |
VOLKSWAGON FRANK
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:48.39
0:48.39
8th 43rd |
0:36.70
0:36.70
8th 50th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
7th 55th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
6th 44th |
R3 | 2nd |
SCINTILLATING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:49.06
0:49.06
10th 69th |
0:37.07
0:37.07
9th 67th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
9th 56th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 45th |
R6 | 6th |
ARTIC BLUE
T : J K REEVES J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:47.34
0:47.34
3rd 21st |
0:36.06
0:36.06
3rd 25th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
3rd 35th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
2nd 46th |
R8 | 9th |
DARK MUSKET
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:48.89
0:48.89
11th 65th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
13th 47th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
10th 44th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
8th 47th |
R5 | 6th |
CHAMPAGNE GAL
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:48.65
0:48.65
6th 52nd |
0:36.83
0:36.83
7th 55th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
6th 59th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
7th 48th |
R8 | 8th |
LIKE A BUTTERFLY
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING |
0:48.90
0:48.90
7th 66th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
7th 45th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
7th 45th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 49th |
R7 | 1st |
COCKNEY CREW
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : PETER HALL |
0:48.71
0:48.71
1st 56th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
1st 37th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
1st 41st |
0:12.39
0:12.39
1st 50th |
R4 | 6th |
FAIRTORE
T : MS T STAMPALIA J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:48.88
0:48.88
5th 64th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
5th 60th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
5th 54th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
5th 51st |
R8 | 4th |
PRYING TOM
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:48.81
0:48.81
3rd 61st |
0:36.59
0:36.59
1st 42nd |
0:24.49
0:24.49
1st 46th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
1st 52nd |
R6 | 8th |
IT COMES NATURAL
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:47.46
0:47.46
5th 25th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
6th 28th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
6th 40th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
9th 53rd |
R4 | 10th |
MOONDYNE JOE
T : T M ANDREWS J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:48.70
0:48.70
9th 54th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
9th 53rd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
9th 47th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
7th 54th |
R4 | 3rd |
VENGEANCE OF WAR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:49.14
0:49.14
1st 70th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
1st 66th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
1st 60th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 55th |
R2 | 5th |
KAYELMAR
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:48.11
0:48.11
2nd 35th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
2nd 56th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
2nd 61st |
0:12.51
0:12.51
3rd 56th |
R5 | 4th |
SHORT BLACK ROMAN
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL |
0:48.46
0:48.46
5th 46th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
5th 52nd |
0:24.71
0:24.71
4th 58th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 57th |
R9 | 10th |
CAN HE RULE HER
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 29th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
8th 34th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
7th 53rd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
9th 58th |
R5 | 1st |
I AM SPARTACUS
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : TROY TURNER |
0:48.52
0:48.52
2nd 49th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
2nd 49th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
2nd 52nd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
1st 59th |
R9 | 6th |
DYNABELLE
T : MICHAEL CAMPBELL J : LUCY FIORE |
0:47.36
0:47.36
6th 22nd |
0:35.82
0:35.82
7th 19th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 34th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 60th |
R3 | 7th |
GALIBA
T : BOB MCPHERSON J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:49.70
0:49.70
9th 76th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
10th 77th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
8th 75th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
9th 61st |
R6 | 7th |
VITAL TOUCH
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER |
0:47.79
0:47.79
2nd 28th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
2nd 41st |
0:24.69
0:24.69
1st 57th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
3rd 62nd |
R5 | 2nd |
MURRAY THE BULLDOG
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : FIONA BELL |
0:48.77
0:48.77
1st 58th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
1st 61st |
0:24.89
0:24.89
1st 65th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 63rd |
R7 | 4th |
VINACEOUS
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:49.37
0:49.37
5th 73rd |
0:37.18
0:37.18
5th 70th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
4th 63rd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 64th |
R2 | 6th |
PATRONS CHOICE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:48.20
0:48.20
3rd 37th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
3rd 59th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
3rd 68th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 65th |
R8 | 11th |
NO SAY IN IT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DANIEL STAECK |
0:49.30
0:49.30
6th 72nd |
0:37.12
0:37.12
5th 68th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
4th 64th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 66th |
R3 | 3rd |
TALENT SCHOOL
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:50.04
0:50.04
3rd 79th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
4th 76th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
3rd 72nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 67th |
R5 | 7th |
BROOKING SPRINGS
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:48.83
0:48.83
7th 62nd |
0:37.03
0:37.03
6th 65th |
0:24.91
0:24.91
8th 67th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
5th 68th |
R2 | 9th |
FAMOUS ROMANCE
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:48.48
0:48.48
7th 47th |
0:37.19
0:37.19
7th 71st |
0:24.96
0:24.96
8th 69th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
9th 69th |
R9 | 12th |
FAIRTRUSIVE
T : D MORTON J : KATE WITTEN |
0:48.54
0:48.54
7th 50th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
6th 69th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
9th 71st |
0:12.74
0:12.74
12th 70th |
R3 | 6th |
CONTENTIONAL
T : ROBIN ELLIOTT J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:49.83
0:49.83
7th 77th |
0:37.63
0:37.63
7th 78th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
5th 77th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
4th 71st |
R9 | 11th |
TOUCHED
T : BRETT POPE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:48.03
0:48.03
9th 32nd |
0:36.51
0:36.51
9th 40th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
11th 51st |
0:12.75
0:12.75
10th 72nd |
R5 | 8th |
SHE'S A GALAH
T : M P ALLAN J : RYAN HILL |
0:49.04
0:49.04
9th 68th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
9th 72nd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
9th 73rd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
8th 73rd |
R9 | 5th |
LOVE TRADE
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : RANDY TAN |
0:48.03
0:48.03
1st 31st |
0:36.86
0:36.86
1st 57th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
1st 70th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
1st 74th |
R3 | 5th |
SO GREAT
T : DAVE HOPPERTON J : M PATEMAN |
0:50.40
0:50.40
2nd 80th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
2nd 79th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
2nd 80th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
3rd 75th |
R2 | 10th |
DREAMY ALICE
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : KATE WITTEN |
0:48.43
0:48.43
9th 44th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
9th 64th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
10th 74th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
10th 76th |
R3 | 4th |
OSIPOVA
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:50.45
0:50.45
1st 81st |
0:38.05
0:38.05
1st 80th |
0:25.57
0:25.57
1st 79th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
1st 77th |
R4 | 12th |
DIAMONDANNIVERSARY
T : BRONWYN MATHIESON J : FIONA BELL |
0:50.00
0:50.00
8th 78th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
8th 82nd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
10th 81st |
0:12.96
0:12.96
12th 78th |
R3 | 11th |
GET IT HOT
T : MS J MITCHELL J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:50.77
0:50.77
12th 86th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
12th 85th |
0:25.83
0:25.83
12th 83rd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
12th 79th |
R6 | 9th |
THE GOBLIN GLIDER
T : DEBORAH HAGAN J : RANDY TAN |
0:47.94
0:47.94
6th 30th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
7th 46th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
5th 66th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
7th 80th |
R2 | 8th |
SCENIC CHARM
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO |
0:48.81
0:48.81
1st 59th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
1st 75th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
1st 78th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
3rd 81st |
R3 | 8th |
WARBO N'GRATO
T : T J TOWIE J : JASON WHITING |
0:50.48
0:50.48
5th 82nd |
0:38.08
0:38.08
6th 81st |
0:25.68
0:25.68
6th 82nd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
6th 82nd |
R3 | 9th |
PAIR OF FIVEZ
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:50.78
0:50.78
4th 88th |
0:38.53
0:38.53
3rd 86th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
4th 85th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
8th 83rd |
R6 | 10th |
ZEDSTORM
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : RYAN HILL |
0:48.45
0:48.45
1st 45th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
1st 73rd |
0:25.31
0:25.31
2nd 76th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
5th 84th |
R4 | 11th |
KHIONE
T : REBECCA SHANKS J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:50.64
0:50.64
2nd 84th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
2nd 87th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
4th 86th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
9th 85th |
R3 | 10th |
THE TOTE CRUSHER
T : D MORTON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:50.67
0:50.67
8th 85th |
0:38.49
0:38.49
8th 84th |
0:25.95
0:25.95
9th 84th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
10th 86th |
R7 | 5th |
GLEN ALBYN
T : J E GRIEVE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:50.49
0:50.49
4th 83rd |
0:38.28
0:38.28
4th 83rd |
0:25.97
0:25.97
2nd 87th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
4th 87th |
R7 | 7th |
NAVY BLUE
T : M P ALLAN J : RYAN HILL |
0:50.77
0:50.77
6th 87th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
6th 88th |
0:26.09
0:26.09
6th 88th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
7th 88th |
R7 | 8th |
HE'S PACKING
T : PAUL TAPPER J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:50.95
0:50.95
8th 89th |
0:38.83
0:38.83
8th 90th |
0:26.39
0:26.39
8th 90th |
0:13.51
0:13.51
8th 89th |
R8 | 13th |
FATHOMS OF GOLD
T : ROBYNE MARTIN J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:51.14
0:51.14
1st 92nd |
0:38.72
0:38.72
1st 89th |
0:26.22
0:26.22
5th 89th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
10th 90th |
R7 | 6th |
ROGAN SCENT
T : FRED KERSLEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:51.12
0:51.12
3rd 91st |
0:38.91
0:38.91
3rd 91st |
0:26.50
0:26.50
3rd 91st |
0:13.68
0:13.68
5th 91st |
R7 | 9th |
CHANCERY
T : D J WALDOCK J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:52.68
0:52.68
2nd 95th |
0:40.34
0:40.34
2nd 94th |
0:27.42
0:27.42
6th 93rd |
0:14.14
0:14.14
9th 92nd |
R9 | 13th |
BOYISH
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:51.05
0:51.05
2nd 90th |
0:39.38
0:39.38
2nd 92nd |
0:27.41
0:27.41
3rd 92nd |
0:14.69
0:14.69
11th 93rd |
R3 | 12th |
BLACK FOR ME
T : MS J MITCHELL J : LUCAS CAMILLERI |
0:52.53
0:52.53
11th 94th |
0:40.41
0:40.41
11th 95th |
0:27.93
0:27.93
11th 94th |
0:14.93
0:14.93
11th 94th |
R5 | 9th |
RAHEEBA LAS VEGAS
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:52.03
0:52.03
3rd 93rd |
0:40.24
0:40.24
3rd 93rd |
0:28.02
0:28.02
5th 95th |
0:15.07
0:15.07
9th 95th |