Bunbury Results (Race 5)

Wednesday, 13th January 2021

5
14:54
(local)

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Bm46+

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM46+
AUD $12,000
1690m TURF GOOD
5
14:54
(local)
AUD $12,000
1690m GOOD

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Bm46+

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM46+

Sectional Times of BUNBURY - Wednesday, 13th January 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 2nd ALLMAMONEY
T : ADAM FAIREY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.59 0:57.59
7th 4th
0:45.83 0:45.83
7th 11th
0:34.41 0:34.41
7th 2nd
0:22.67 0:22.67
7th 1st
0:11.27 0:11.27
5th 1st
R2 4th I'M EUGENE
T : R W WILLIAMS J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:57.84 0:57.84
6th 9th
0:46.18 0:46.18
5th 14th
0:34.70 0:34.70
5th 4th
0:22.98 0:22.98
6th 3rd
0:11.42 0:11.42
6th 2nd
R2 3rd BAYBIZARRE
T : BRONWYN MATHIESON J : FIONA BELL
0:57.97 0:57.97
2nd 13th
0:46.35 0:46.35
2nd 19th
0:34.81 0:34.81
3rd 8th
0:23.15 0:23.15
3rd 4th
0:11.63 0:11.63
2nd 3rd
R2 1st THE ANVIL
T : G A CRISPIN J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:57.88 0:57.88
1st 10th
0:46.36 0:46.36
1st 20th
0:34.98 0:34.98
1st 16th
0:23.24 0:23.24
1st 7th
0:11.66 0:11.66
1st 4th
R7 2nd NOBELIUM
T : R J LEWIS JNR J : MS K YUILL
0:44.99 0:44.99
10th 1st
0:34.25 0:34.25
10th 1st
0:22.95 0:22.95
10th 2nd
0:11.71 0:11.71
5th 5th
R9 7th MERIVALE MAGIC
T : R W PRICE J : J AZZOPARDI
0:57.60 0:57.60
11th 5th
0:46.08 0:46.08
11th 12th
0:34.74 0:34.74
11th 6th
0:23.22 0:23.22
10th 6th
0:11.72 0:11.72
9th 6th
R9 6th CHISANO
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:57.88 0:57.88
4th 11th
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 22nd
0:35.15 0:35.15
6th 24th
0:23.44 0:23.44
7th 11th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 7th
R9 3rd MISS HARLEY QUINN
T : BRETT SOUTHCOTT J : MADI DERRICK
0:57.66 0:57.66
5th 6th
0:46.28 0:46.28
5th 17th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 20th
0:23.44 0:23.44
5th 10th
0:11.80 0:11.80
6th 8th
R2 5th PREMIUM CHOICE
T : COREEN MAYNARD J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:58.05 0:58.05
5th 15th
0:46.21 0:46.21
6th 15th
0:34.83 0:34.83
6th 10th
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 5th
0:11.81 0:11.81
3rd 9th
R2 7th FILBY
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : TROY TURNER
0:58.37 0:58.37
8th 21st
0:46.43 0:46.43
9th 25th
0:35.01 0:35.01
8th 17th
0:23.37 0:23.37
8th 8th
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 10th
R9 8th NORSKE CODE
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
0:57.89 0:57.89
10th 12th
0:46.47 0:46.47
9th 26th
0:35.27 0:35.27
8th 32nd
0:23.57 0:23.57
9th 24th
0:11.87 0:11.87
10th 11th
R2 6th LADY HATRAS
T : B M SMITHALL J : LISA STAPLES
0:58.37 0:58.37
3rd 20th
0:46.63 0:46.63
4th 31st
0:35.17 0:35.17
4th 26th
0:23.45 0:23.45
4th 12th
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 12th
R7 5th WESTERNIZE
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY
0:45.45 0:45.45
6th 3rd
0:34.74 0:34.74
6th 5th
0:23.45 0:23.45
6th 13th
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 13th
R7 6th TINTO BELLE
T : B V WATKINS J : TROY TURNER
0:45.49 0:45.49
8th 4th
0:34.78 0:34.78
8th 7th
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 19th
0:11.89 0:11.89
10th 14th
R9 2nd GRECO
T : P R BAMFORD J : HOLLY WATSON
0:57.58 0:57.58
6th 2nd
0:46.36 0:46.36
4th 21st
0:35.22 0:35.22
4th 28th
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 20th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 15th
R8 7th CHAMPAGNE GAL
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:10.26 1:10.26
8th 2nd
0:58.44 0:58.44
9th 23rd
0:46.66 0:46.66
8th 33rd
0:35.23 0:35.23
8th 29th
0:23.54 0:23.54
9th 22nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 16th
R9 14th DOLLY EM
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
0:58.18 0:58.18
14th 18th
0:46.38 0:46.38
14th 23rd
0:35.09 0:35.09
14th 21st
0:23.48 0:23.48
14th 17th
0:11.92 0:11.92
14th 17th
R9 12th CLEVE'S WATCHING
T : B P GRAHAM J : MS S STARLEY
0:57.81 0:57.81
12th 8th
0:46.25 0:46.25
12th 16th
0:34.97 0:34.97
12th 15th
0:23.49 0:23.49
12th 18th
0:11.93 0:11.93
12th 18th
R7 3rd SHINJU
T : C & M GANGEMI J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:45.54 0:45.54
3rd 6th
0:34.81 0:34.81
4th 9th
0:23.46 0:23.46
4th 14th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 19th
R7 9th GIBRALTAR DANCER
T : W T CROSBY J : FIONA BELL
0:45.41 0:45.41
11th 2nd
0:34.70 0:34.70
11th 3rd
0:23.43 0:23.43
11th 9th
0:11.99 0:11.99
11th 20th
R8 3rd BIG CAROLINE
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:10.29 1:10.29
7th 3rd
0:58.39 0:58.39
7th 22nd
0:46.61 0:46.61
7th 29th
0:35.13 0:35.13
7th 23rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
7th 15th
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 21st
R9 5th ORANGE STRUDEL
T : JODY MC LAUGHLIN J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:57.59 0:57.59
7th 3rd
0:46.09 0:46.09
7th 13th
0:34.93 0:34.93
7th 13th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 16th
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 22nd
R7 1st DOUBLE JEOPARDY
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : KRISTO SARDELIC
0:45.60 0:45.60
2nd 8th
0:34.97 0:34.97
1st 14th
0:23.66 0:23.66
1st 29th
0:12.00 0:12.00
1st 23rd
R7 4th JAKESTAR
T : BRETT DRURY J : ANGELA JOHNSTON
0:45.50 0:45.50
4th 5th
0:34.86 0:34.86
3rd 11th
0:23.52 0:23.52
3rd 21st
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 24th
R9 11th BANJO MAN
T : VICKI HARPER J : ANGELA JOHNSTON
0:58.16 0:58.16
9th 17th
0:46.52 0:46.52
10th 27th
0:35.20 0:35.20
10th 27th
0:23.62 0:23.62
11th 28th
0:12.02 0:12.02
11th 25th
R3 5th FAIRDELICIOUS
T : B M SMITHALL J : LISA STAPLES
1:11.24 1:11.24
10th 15th
0:59.28 0:59.28
11th 32nd
0:47.46 0:47.46
11th 41st
0:35.97 0:35.97
10th 41st
0:23.92 0:23.92
10th 37th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 26th
R9 13th MASSA MAC
T : MISTY BAZELEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:57.99 0:57.99
13th 14th
0:46.41 0:46.41
13th 24th
0:35.12 0:35.12
13th 22nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
13th 25th
0:12.03 0:12.03
13th 27th
R7 8th MY BLUEBOY
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:45.63 0:45.63
7th 9th
0:34.91 0:34.91
7th 12th
0:23.55 0:23.55
9th 23rd
0:12.05 0:12.05
8th 28th
R5 7th DALALAH
T : B P FITZGERALD J : FIONA BELL
1:12.35 1:12.35
11th 29th
1:00.23 1:00.23
11th 49th
0:47.89 0:47.89
11th 47th
0:36.02 0:36.02
11th 43rd
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 39th
0:12.05 0:12.05
9th 29th
R8 6th MODERATOR
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:10.14 1:10.14
9th 1st
0:58.44 0:58.44
8th 24th
0:46.62 0:46.62
9th 30th
0:35.16 0:35.16
9th 25th
0:23.62 0:23.62
8th 26th
0:12.06 0:12.06
7th 30th
R5 1st BOMBARDMENT
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:12.72 1:12.72
2nd 33rd
1:00.38 1:00.38
2nd 52nd
0:47.94 0:47.94
2nd 49th
0:36.02 0:36.02
2nd 42nd
0:24.00 0:24.00
2nd 40th
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 31st
R2 8th ZANOUQ
T : J G MC GUCKIN J : ANGELA JOHNSTON
0:58.79 0:58.79
9th 27th
0:46.97 0:46.97
8th 37th
0:35.47 0:35.47
9th 35th
0:23.71 0:23.71
9th 33rd
0:12.07 0:12.07
9th 32nd
R4 1st COMEALILBITCLOSER
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:10.48 1:10.48
6th 5th
0:59.32 0:59.32
5th 34th
0:47.82 0:47.82
6th 46th
0:36.32 0:36.32
6th 49th
0:24.24 0:24.24
6th 47th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 33rd
R3 1st MISCHIEVIOUS DIVA
T : A D MATHEWS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL
1:11.00 1:11.00
4th 13th
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 35th
0:47.76 0:47.76
4th 44th
0:36.09 0:36.09
4th 46th
0:24.06 0:24.06
4th 41st
0:12.10 0:12.10
2nd 34th
R9 1st BOYISH
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : MS S ALTIERI
0:57.44 0:57.44
1st 1st
0:46.34 0:46.34
1st 18th
0:35.25 0:35.25
1st 30th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 27th
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 35th
R5 5th WILD GALAH
T : ASHLEA STELMACH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:12.89 1:12.89
6th 35th
1:00.55 1:00.55
6th 55th
0:48.15 0:48.15
7th 55th
0:36.24 0:36.24
7th 47th
0:24.19 0:24.19
8th 44th
0:12.11 0:12.11
7th 36th
R3 2nd MINI COAT
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL
1:10.87 1:10.87
5th 12th
0:59.21 0:59.21
5th 31st
0:47.59 0:47.59
5th 43rd
0:35.97 0:35.97
5th 40th
0:23.97 0:23.97
5th 38th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 37th
R7 7th MYSTIC LOVE
T : MICHAEL CAMPBELL J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:45.59 0:45.59
5th 7th
0:35.01 0:35.01
5th 18th
0:23.67 0:23.67
5th 30th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 38th
R8 8th ASTRONOMITE
T : M P ALLAN J : JADE MC NAUGHT
1:10.70 1:10.70
6th 8th
0:58.98 0:58.98
6th 29th
0:47.32 0:47.32
5th 40th
0:35.79 0:35.79
5th 38th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 43rd
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 39th
R9 4th SNIPILLICIOUS
T : ADAM DURRANT J : AUSTIN GALATI
0:57.76 0:57.76
3rd 7th
0:46.64 0:46.64
2nd 32nd
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 36th
0:23.88 0:23.88
2nd 36th
0:12.16 0:12.16
2nd 40th
R7 10th ARTIC BLUE
T : J K REEVES J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:45.72 0:45.72
9th 10th
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 19th
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 32nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 41st
R9 10th WOODBUG
T : DENIS COUPER J : MS K YUILL
0:58.11 0:58.11
8th 16th
0:46.59 0:46.59
8th 28th
0:35.26 0:35.26
9th 31st
0:23.69 0:23.69
8th 31st
0:12.17 0:12.17
8th 42nd
R8 1st CHIEF ARCHER
T : JESSE BYRNE J : TROY TURNER
1:10.32 1:10.32
3rd 4th
0:58.60 0:58.60
4th 25th
0:46.94 0:46.94
4th 36th
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 33rd
0:23.82 0:23.82
3rd 35th
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 43rd
R3 3rd VALENZA
T : MICHAEL CAMPBELL J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.40 1:11.40
2nd 19th
0:59.96 0:59.96
2nd 43rd
0:48.24 0:48.24
2nd 58th
0:36.48 0:36.48
2nd 54th
0:24.40 0:24.40
2nd 51st
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 44th
R3 9th THE HAWKEYE
T : G A CRISPIN J : TROY TURNER
1:11.36 1:11.36
11th 18th
0:59.68 0:59.68
9th 38th
0:47.90 0:47.90
9th 48th
0:36.49 0:36.49
9th 55th
0:24.36 0:24.36
9th 48th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 45th
R5 3rd AHYOKA FROST
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:12.63 1:12.63
7th 32nd
1:00.39 1:00.39
7th 53rd
0:47.99 0:47.99
8th 51st
0:36.09 0:36.09
8th 45th
0:24.21 0:24.21
6th 46th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 46th
R8 4th SPEEDY MISS
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:10.53 1:10.53
5th 6th
0:58.67 0:58.67
5th 26th
0:46.91 0:46.91
6th 34th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 34th
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 34th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 47th
R3 6th SO FOOLISH
T : ROBERT WITTEN J : ANGELA JOHNSTON
1:11.53 1:11.53
6th 23rd
0:59.73 0:59.73
6th 39th
0:48.15 0:48.15
6th 56th
0:36.58 0:36.58
6th 59th
0:24.37 0:24.37
7th 49th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 48th
R4 2nd GINGER BAKER
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL
1:10.82 1:10.82
4th 10th
0:59.58 0:59.58
4th 37th
0:48.14 0:48.14
4th 54th
0:36.58 0:36.58
4th 58th
0:24.48 0:24.48
3rd 54th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 49th
R3 7th SUNSPHERE
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.52 1:11.52
8th 22nd
0:59.74 0:59.74
7th 40th
0:48.08 0:48.08
7th 52nd
0:36.60 0:36.60
7th 62nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
6th 60th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 50th
R8 2nd TRADENSIA
T : M L LANE J : MS K YUILL
1:10.59 1:10.59
2nd 7th
0:58.91 0:58.91
2nd 28th
0:47.23 0:47.23
2nd 39th
0:35.68 0:35.68
2nd 37th
0:24.09 0:24.09
1st 42nd
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 51st
R5 4th ALL ON BLACK
T : PAUL TAPPER J : CHRIS GRAHAM
1:13.02 1:13.02
5th 38th
1:00.66 1:00.66
5th 59th
0:48.28 0:48.28
5th 59th
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 50th
0:24.44 0:24.44
3rd 53rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 52nd
R4 6th EXONETT
T : GARRY HAMPSON J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.10 1:11.10
7th 14th
0:59.92 0:59.92
7th 42nd
0:48.40 0:48.40
7th 62nd
0:36.67 0:36.67
7th 66th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 57th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 53rd
R8 5th CARLTON CASTLE
T : B V WATKINS J : J AZZOPARDI
1:10.74 1:10.74
4th 9th
0:59.18 0:59.18
3rd 30th
0:47.48 0:47.48
3rd 42nd
0:35.87 0:35.87
3rd 39th
0:24.20 0:24.20
4th 45th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 54th
R3 4th KAYLANI
T : J M MIDGLEY J : JERRY NOSKE
1:11.49 1:11.49
1st 21st
1:00.13 1:00.13
1st 47th
0:48.41 0:48.41
1st 63rd
0:36.59 0:36.59
1st 60th
0:24.57 0:24.57
1st 61st
0:12.37 0:12.37
1st 55th
R4 3rd APACHE PATROL
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY
1:10.86 1:10.86
5th 11th
0:59.42 0:59.42
6th 36th
0:47.96 0:47.96
5th 50th
0:36.48 0:36.48
5th 52nd
0:24.42 0:24.42
5th 52nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 56th
R6 2nd REBEL HEART
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:12.18 1:12.18
5th 28th
1:00.36 1:00.36
5th 51st
0:48.42 0:48.42
5th 65th
0:36.80 0:36.80
5th 68th
0:24.74 0:24.74
4th 66th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 57th
R5 9th HIGH MIST
T : WENDY MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:12.75 1:12.75
10th 34th
1:00.51 1:00.51
10th 54th
0:48.33 0:48.33
9th 61st
0:36.48 0:36.48
9th 53rd
0:24.51 0:24.51
9th 56th
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 58th
R3 10th OUT THE FRIAR
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : J AZZOPARDI
1:12.17 1:12.17
9th 27th
1:00.25 1:00.25
10th 50th
0:48.45 0:48.45
10th 67th
0:36.80 0:36.80
11th 69th
0:24.75 0:24.75
11th 67th
0:12.41 0:12.41
11th 59th
R5 2nd VOLPE
T : R J MALPASS J : ANGELA JOHNSTON
1:13.17 1:13.17
1st 41st
1:00.85 1:00.85
1st 62nd
0:48.41 0:48.41
1st 64th
0:36.59 0:36.59
1st 61st
0:24.53 0:24.53
1st 58th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 60th
R5 6th SEA SPRING
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : RYAN HILL
1:13.22 1:13.22
4th 43rd
1:00.84 1:00.84
4th 61st
0:48.42 0:48.42
4th 66th
0:36.49 0:36.49
4th 56th
0:24.50 0:24.50
4th 55th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 61st
R6 3rd MALAKHI
T : MISS R CHURCHILL J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:11.87 1:11.87
8th 25th
1:00.17 1:00.17
8th 48th
0:48.29 0:48.29
8th 60th
0:36.74 0:36.74
8th 67th
0:24.73 0:24.73
8th 65th
0:12.47 0:12.47
7th 62nd
R5 10th ARMED AND READY
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : MS K YUILL
1:13.22 1:13.22
9th 42nd
1:01.00 1:01.00
9th 63rd
0:48.62 0:48.62
10th 70th
0:36.63 0:36.63
10th 65th
0:24.54 0:24.54
10th 59th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 63rd
R2 9th MARKINSON
T : B V WATKINS J : MS K YUILL
0:59.29 0:59.29
4th 33rd
0:47.77 0:47.77
3rd 45th
0:36.37 0:36.37
2nd 51st
0:24.61 0:24.61
2nd 62nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
8th 64th
R5 8th BEST SUSPECT
T : JAYCE BUCKLEY J : TROY TURNER
1:12.94 1:12.94
8th 37th
1:00.70 1:00.70
8th 60th
0:48.52 0:48.52
6th 68th
0:36.60 0:36.60
6th 63rd
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 63rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 65th
R4 5th KING ROAD
T : ADAM FAIREY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
1:11.27 1:11.27
3rd 17th
1:00.09 1:00.09
3rd 44th
0:48.59 0:48.59
3rd 69th
0:37.02 0:37.02
3rd 72nd
0:24.87 0:24.87
4th 69th
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 66th
R9 9th ARION LASS
T : JADE TANGAROA J : RYAN HILL
0:58.31 0:58.31
2nd 19th
0:47.11 0:47.11
3rd 38th
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 44th
0:24.37 0:24.37
3rd 50th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 67th
R6 1st SAFE TO MAKEUP
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:11.86 1:11.86
4th 24th
1:00.10 1:00.10
4th 45th
0:48.18 0:48.18
3rd 57th
0:36.62 0:36.62
3rd 64th
0:24.70 0:24.70
1st 64th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 68th
R4 4th PURPLE PEARL
T : W J BRADSHAW J : FIONA BELL
1:11.26 1:11.26
2nd 16th
1:00.12 1:00.12
2nd 46th
0:48.66 0:48.66
2nd 71st
0:37.01 0:37.01
2nd 71st
0:24.90 0:24.90
2nd 71st
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 69th
R3 8th RASCATELLIE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:12.16 1:12.16
3rd 26th
1:00.64 1:00.64
3rd 58th
0:49.00 0:49.00
3rd 75th
0:37.20 0:37.20
3rd 74th
0:25.10 0:25.10
3rd 73rd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 70th
R6 5th APACHE RABBIT
T : JOHN DOYLE J : KRISTY BENNETT
1:12.91 1:12.91
3rd 36th
1:01.17 1:01.17
3rd 65th
0:49.11 0:49.11
4th 76th
0:37.48 0:37.48
4th 77th
0:25.19 0:25.19
5th 76th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 71st
R1 1st SESSIONELLE
T : SHARON MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY
1:14.16 1:14.16
4th 45th
1:01.14 1:01.14
5th 64th
0:48.78 0:48.78
5th 74th
0:36.91 0:36.91
5th 70th
0:24.92 0:24.92
5th 72nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 72nd
R6 4th SHIVERS OF JOY
T : DENIS COUPER J : MS K YUILL
1:12.42 1:12.42
7th 30th
1:00.64 1:00.64
6th 57th
0:48.72 0:48.72
7th 73rd
0:37.14 0:37.14
6th 73rd
0:25.10 0:25.10
6th 74th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 73rd
R3 11th BLACK TRUMPET
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PAUL HARVEY
1:12.46 1:12.46
7th 31st
1:00.56 1:00.56
8th 56th
0:48.72 0:48.72
8th 72nd
0:37.22 0:37.22
8th 75th
0:25.20 0:25.20
8th 77th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 74th
R8 9th ROMAN FLIRT
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:11.43 1:11.43
1st 20th
0:59.85 0:59.85
1st 41st
0:48.13 0:48.13
1st 53rd
0:36.51 0:36.51
1st 57th
0:24.85 0:24.85
2nd 68th
0:12.83 0:12.83
4th 75th
R1 2nd KEEPER'S DREAM
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:14.47 1:14.47
3rd 48th
1:01.45 1:01.45
4th 67th
0:49.17 0:49.17
4th 77th
0:37.26 0:37.26
3rd 76th
0:25.17 0:25.17
3rd 75th
0:12.85 0:12.85
3rd 76th
R7 11th RAPISARDA
T : TAMEEKA BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:46.92 0:46.92
1st 35th
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 48th
0:24.88 0:24.88
2nd 70th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 77th
R5 11th FIDDLY'S SECRET
T : DON HALE J : JERRY NOSKE
1:14.47 1:14.47
3rd 47th
1:02.09 1:02.09
3rd 70th
0:49.65 0:49.65
3rd 79th
0:37.70 0:37.70
3rd 78th
0:25.61 0:25.61
5th 78th
0:12.97 0:12.97
10th 78th
R6 6th FLOAT OUR BOAT
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : N HOPWOOD
1:13.16 1:13.16
2nd 40th
1:01.32 1:01.32
2nd 66th
0:49.40 0:49.40
2nd 78th
0:37.78 0:37.78
2nd 79th
0:25.64 0:25.64
2nd 79th
0:13.02 0:13.02
3rd 79th
R1 3rd RIP AND SNIP
T : ADAM DURRANT J : AUSTIN GALATI
1:14.39 1:14.39
6th 46th
1:02.11 1:02.11
2nd 71st
0:49.83 0:49.83
2nd 80th
0:37.97 0:37.97
2nd 80th
0:25.83 0:25.83
1st 80th
0:13.21 0:13.21
1st 80th
R1 5th BRYCE ROAD
T : J K REEVES J : MADI DERRICK
1:15.53 1:15.53
2nd 51st
1:02.47 1:02.47
3rd 72nd
0:50.09 0:50.09
3rd 82nd
0:38.16 0:38.16
3rd 81st
0:26.01 0:26.01
4th 81st
0:13.33 0:13.33
5th 81st
R1 4th GLENAUREEN
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : CRAIG STAPLES
1:15.45 1:15.45
1st 50th
1:02.55 1:02.55
1st 73rd
0:50.45 0:50.45
1st 84th
0:38.32 0:38.32
1st 83rd
0:26.07 0:26.07
2nd 82nd
0:13.33 0:13.33
4th 82nd
R6 7th LUC'S STAR
T : TINA GLASSON J : RYAN HILL
1:13.62 1:13.62
6th 44th
1:01.82 1:01.82
6th 68th
0:49.94 0:49.94
6th 81st
0:38.31 0:38.31
7th 82nd
0:26.24 0:26.24
7th 83rd
0:13.78 0:13.78
6th 83rd
R4 7th REDHEAD RITCHIE
T : KALLIE MONAGHAN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:13.09 1:13.09
1st 39th
1:01.87 1:01.87
1st 69th
0:50.41 0:50.41
1st 83rd
0:38.75 0:38.75
1st 84th
0:26.61 0:26.61
1st 84th
0:13.83 0:13.83
6th 84th
R6 8th KING CABERNET
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : KRISTO SARDELIC
1:14.72 1:14.72
1st 49th
1:02.78 1:02.78
1st 74th
0:50.86 0:50.86
1st 85th
0:39.26 0:39.26
1st 85th
0:26.92 0:26.92
3rd 85th
0:13.86 0:13.86
8th 85th
R1 6th HENTY LASS
T : KALLIE MONAGHAN J : RYAN HILL
1:21.21 1:21.21
5th 52nd
1:08.13 1:08.13
6th 75th
0:55.87 0:55.87
6th 86th
0:43.74 0:43.74
6th 86th
0:31.15 0:31.15
6th 86th
0:16.97 0:16.97
6th 86th