Camperdown Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 15th January 2022

5
15:11
(local)

Gerard Ryan Electrical Hcp-58

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: RST58
AUD $25,000
2200m TURF SOFT
5
15:11
(local)
AUD $25,000
2200m SOFT

Gerard Ryan Electrical Hcp-58

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: RST58

Sectional Times of CAMPERDOWN - Saturday, 15th January 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 1st STATELY STAR
T : CARLY COOK J : DECLAN BATES
1:13.54 1:13.54
6th 27th
1:01.61 1:01.61
7th 21st
0:49.30 0:49.30
7th 37th
0:36.67 0:36.67
7th 19th
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 6th
0:12.16 0:12.16
4th 1st
R8 4th PRITCHETT
T : W P CERCHI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.75 0:45.75
11th 1st
0:34.71 0:34.71
11th 1st
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 1st
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 2nd
R2 2nd KANO
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.22 1:11.22
12th 2nd
0:59.91 0:59.91
12th 1st
0:48.12 0:48.12
12th 16th
0:36.19 0:36.19
12th 11th
0:23.93 0:23.93
8th 5th
0:12.28 0:12.28
5th 3rd
R8 1st DANIYAH
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:46.18 0:46.18
5th 2nd
0:35.20 0:35.20
3rd 3rd
0:23.86 0:23.86
3rd 4th
0:12.33 0:12.33
3rd 4th
R8 3rd TERRACOTTA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:46.24 0:46.24
8th 3rd
0:34.96 0:34.96
8th 2nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
6th 2nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 5th
R1 1st TARARUA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : WILL GORDON
0:46.65 0:46.65
2nd 6th
0:35.61 0:35.61
1st 7th
0:24.14 0:24.14
1st 8th
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 6th
R4 5th JOHNNY BUCCANEER
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.85 1:13.85
8th 32nd
1:01.95 1:01.95
8th 26th
0:49.72 0:49.72
8th 44th
0:37.22 0:37.22
8th 34th
0:24.47 0:24.47
8th 14th
0:12.46 0:12.46
8th 7th
R8 6th STATE OF CLASS
T : JANE BAKER J : HARRY GRACE
0:46.44 0:46.44
6th 4th
0:35.32 0:35.32
5th 4th
0:23.78 0:23.78
5th 3rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
5th 8th
R8 9th BEEJAY'S HERO
T : JAMIE BARRY J : ZOE LLOYD
0:46.94 0:46.94
12th 8th
0:35.75 0:35.75
12th 9th
0:24.21 0:24.21
12th 9th
0:12.51 0:12.51
9th 9th
R4 2nd DYNAMIC BLUE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.29 1:14.29
1st 40th
1:02.31 1:02.31
1st 36th
0:50.01 0:50.01
1st 53rd
0:37.34 0:37.34
1st 41st
0:24.59 0:24.59
1st 18th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 10th
R4 9th CHENERS
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:14.24 1:14.24
9th 39th
1:02.31 1:02.31
9th 35th
0:50.02 0:50.02
9th 54th
0:37.38 0:37.38
9th 43rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
9th 22nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
9th 11th
R4 4th BUFFALO BILL
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LACHLAN KING
1:14.13 1:14.13
3rd 37th
1:02.21 1:02.21
3rd 30th
0:49.95 0:49.95
3rd 50th
0:37.31 0:37.31
3rd 40th
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 20th
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 12th
R8 2nd TOM THE STAR
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL GORDON
0:46.49 0:46.49
1st 5th
0:35.49 0:35.49
2nd 5th
0:24.06 0:24.06
2nd 7th
0:12.56 0:12.56
1st 13th
R4 3rd SUNDAY NIGHT TEA
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : WILL GORDON
1:14.16 1:14.16
2nd 38th
1:02.19 1:02.19
2nd 27th
0:49.90 0:49.90
2nd 49th
0:37.24 0:37.24
2nd 36th
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 15th
0:12.56 0:12.56
1st 14th
R6 4th NEXT STEP BERRIMA
T : SHEA EDEN J : A LYNCH
1:11.31 1:11.31
6th 7th
1:00.11 1:00.11
6th 3rd
0:48.59 0:48.59
7th 20th
0:36.59 0:36.59
8th 18th
0:24.46 0:24.46
7th 13th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 15th
R4 6th BASSONS
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
1:14.09 1:14.09
7th 36th
1:02.19 1:02.19
6th 28th
0:49.89 0:49.89
6th 48th
0:37.25 0:37.25
6th 37th
0:24.53 0:24.53
7th 16th
0:12.59 0:12.59
6th 16th
R2 4th GATEWAYS
T : JANE BAKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:11.41 1:11.41
10th 8th
1:00.33 1:00.33
10th 7th
0:48.49 0:48.49
10th 19th
0:36.47 0:36.47
10th 15th
0:24.28 0:24.28
6th 11th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 17th
R5 2nd FLYING MR DAVIS
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.80 1:14.80
8th 47th
1:02.20 1:02.20
8th 29th
0:49.68 0:49.68
8th 43rd
0:37.49 0:37.49
10th 45th
0:24.93 0:24.93
9th 36th
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 18th
R2 6th GRAND OPRY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.61 1:12.61
8th 18th
1:01.40 1:01.40
9th 18th
0:49.65 0:49.65
9th 41st
0:37.57 0:37.57
9th 46th
0:25.01 0:25.01
9th 37th
0:12.74 0:12.74
9th 19th
R8 5th WILD CHERRY ROAD
T : RACHEL SAMSONENKO J : J DUFFY
0:46.69 0:46.69
2nd 7th
0:35.74 0:35.74
1st 8th
0:24.33 0:24.33
1st 12th
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 20th
R3 1st RED MUSCAT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:13.89 1:13.89
10th 33rd
1:02.74 1:02.74
10th 46th
0:51.03 0:51.03
10th 70th
0:38.73 0:38.73
10th 68th
0:25.51 0:25.51
6th 52nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 21st
R2 3rd FONTAINE DEL ROSSO
T : TIMOTHY BEGGS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.01 1:12.01
4th 11th
1:00.86 1:00.86
3rd 12th
0:49.00 0:49.00
5th 30th
0:36.98 0:36.98
3rd 29th
0:24.75 0:24.75
2nd 26th
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 22nd
R6 1st VAN ROY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : J DUFFY
1:11.19 1:11.19
3rd 1st
1:00.10 1:00.10
3rd 2nd
0:48.60 0:48.60
3rd 21st
0:36.59 0:36.59
3rd 17th
0:24.57 0:24.57
2nd 17th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 23rd
R8 7th SURE AM INVINCIBLE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DECLAN BATES
0:47.00 0:47.00
9th 9th
0:35.60 0:35.60
10th 6th
0:24.26 0:24.26
7th 10th
0:12.81 0:12.81
8th 24th
R4 7th MISS TWENTY TWO
T : SMILEY CHAN J : J DUFFY
1:14.62 1:14.62
4th 44th
1:02.68 1:02.68
4th 44th
0:50.41 0:50.41
4th 62nd
0:37.76 0:37.76
5th 49th
0:24.89 0:24.89
5th 34th
0:12.81 0:12.81
7th 25th
R6 2nd ANTARCTIC OCEAN
T : SMILEY CHAN J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:11.26 1:11.26
1st 4th
1:00.46 1:00.46
1st 10th
0:48.90 0:48.90
1st 27th
0:36.88 0:36.88
1st 27th
0:24.82 0:24.82
1st 29th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 26th
R6 3rd THINK WINNING
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.28 1:11.28
5th 6th
1:00.29 1:00.29
4th 6th
0:48.83 0:48.83
4th 24th
0:36.82 0:36.82
4th 24th
0:24.59 0:24.59
5th 19th
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 27th
R2 1st AEROETTE
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:12.06 1:12.06
1st 13th
1:00.96 1:00.96
1st 14th
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 35th
0:37.13 0:37.13
1st 33rd
0:24.84 0:24.84
1st 32nd
0:12.84 0:12.84
1st 28th
R6 6th CLIFTON HILL
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : JACK HILL
1:11.27 1:11.27
8th 5th
1:00.19 1:00.19
8th 4th
0:48.63 0:48.63
9th 22nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
9th 16th
0:24.71 0:24.71
6th 23rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
5th 29th
R6 7th SOUTHERN NATIVE
T : EMMA CHURCH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.24 1:11.24
9th 3rd
1:00.21 1:00.21
9th 5th
0:48.71 0:48.71
10th 23rd
0:36.68 0:36.68
10th 20th
0:24.63 0:24.63
8th 21st
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 30th
R2 5th EDDIE'S MEMORIES
T : GREG HAYES J : A LYNCH
1:12.05 1:12.05
7th 12th
1:00.91 1:00.91
6th 13th
0:49.07 0:49.07
7th 32nd
0:37.05 0:37.05
7th 32nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 30th
0:12.89 0:12.89
4th 31st
R1 5th COWBOY HEART
T : RICHARD MCCUBBIN J : A LYNCH
0:47.70 0:47.70
9th 12th
0:36.20 0:36.20
10th 12th
0:24.71 0:24.71
8th 24th
0:12.92 0:12.92
5th 32nd
R3 2nd HOGAN
T : SHEA EDEN J : MICHAEL POY
1:14.31 1:14.31
8th 41st
1:03.17 1:03.17
8th 51st
0:51.40 0:51.40
8th 76th
0:39.07 0:39.07
6th 74th
0:25.77 0:25.77
5th 59th
0:12.99 0:12.99
4th 33rd
R7 3rd GUIZOT
T : AARON PURCELL J : JACK HILL
1:12.39 1:12.39
8th 15th
1:00.86 1:00.86
8th 11th
0:48.96 0:48.96
10th 29th
0:36.71 0:36.71
10th 21st
0:24.78 0:24.78
7th 28th
0:12.99 0:12.99
6th 34th
R7 1st SWISS HERO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.49 1:12.49
4th 16th
1:01.11 1:01.11
4th 16th
0:49.19 0:49.19
3rd 34th
0:37.00 0:37.00
3rd 30th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 38th
0:13.01 0:13.01
2nd 35th
R5 1st DOUBLE DELIGHT
T : MATT CUMANI J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.95 1:14.95
1st 49th
1:02.30 1:02.30
1st 34th
0:49.74 0:49.74
1st 45th
0:37.31 0:37.31
1st 39th
0:25.18 0:25.18
1st 44th
0:13.02 0:13.02
1st 36th
R4 8th SPRINGLODGE
T : GREG HAYES J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.49 1:14.49
5th 42nd
1:02.58 1:02.58
5th 40th
0:50.29 0:50.29
5th 58th
0:37.79 0:37.79
4th 50th
0:25.09 0:25.09
4th 40th
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 37th
R7 2nd CHANTREA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.37 1:12.37
7th 14th
1:00.96 1:00.96
7th 15th
0:49.06 0:49.06
6th 31st
0:36.86 0:36.86
6th 26th
0:24.92 0:24.92
5th 35th
0:13.06 0:13.06
3rd 38th
R1 2nd ALLGO
T : BOB & KANE POST J : JACK HILL
0:47.54 0:47.54
11th 11th
0:36.44 0:36.44
9th 13th
0:25.08 0:25.08
4th 39th
0:13.06 0:13.06
4th 39th
R6 5th AMUSING MAGNUS
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:11.56 1:11.56
4th 10th
1:00.41 1:00.41
5th 8th
0:48.91 0:48.91
6th 28th
0:36.84 0:36.84
6th 25th
0:24.87 0:24.87
4th 33rd
0:13.09 0:13.09
3rd 40th
R5 4th THE ONION THIEF
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.47 1:15.47
6th 57th
1:02.89 1:02.89
6th 47th
0:50.34 0:50.34
6th 60th
0:38.15 0:38.15
6th 58th
0:25.45 0:25.45
8th 50th
0:13.10 0:13.10
4th 41st
R5 8th WOLF PRINCE
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : JASON BENBOW
1:15.16 1:15.16
11th 54th
1:02.64 1:02.64
11th 42nd
0:50.20 0:50.20
11th 56th
0:38.12 0:38.12
11th 56th
0:25.55 0:25.55
11th 54th
0:13.10 0:13.10
10th 42nd
R7 10th SAN REMO
T : DANE SMITH J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:13.71 1:13.71
11th 30th
1:02.43 1:02.43
12th 39th
0:50.69 0:50.69
12th 66th
0:38.37 0:38.37
12th 61st
0:25.62 0:25.62
12th 56th
0:13.12 0:13.12
12th 43rd
R1 6th ROSALIA
T : P G PAYNE J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:48.08 0:48.08
10th 14th
0:36.46 0:36.46
11th 14th
0:24.76 0:24.76
11th 27th
0:13.13 0:13.13
7th 44th
R6 8th PINOT PARTY
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.51 1:11.51
10th 9th
1:00.45 1:00.45
10th 9th
0:48.87 0:48.87
11th 25th
0:36.79 0:36.79
11th 23rd
0:24.84 0:24.84
10th 31st
0:13.14 0:13.14
8th 45th
R8 8th MAGNA CARTA
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JASON BENBOW
0:47.32 0:47.32
3rd 10th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 10th
0:24.73 0:24.73
4th 25th
0:13.16 0:13.16
6th 46th
R8 10th IN THE SUN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : MADDI PRICE
0:48.19 0:48.19
7th 17th
0:36.91 0:36.91
7th 28th
0:25.18 0:25.18
9th 43rd
0:13.16 0:13.16
10th 47th
R7 7th STRATEGIC PHIL
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : J DUFFY
1:13.05 1:13.05
5th 22nd
1:01.48 1:01.48
6th 20th
0:49.54 0:49.54
7th 39th
0:37.36 0:37.36
7th 42nd
0:25.23 0:25.23
6th 45th
0:13.18 0:13.18
7th 48th
R4 10th NAPOLEON
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.01 1:15.01
10th 50th
1:03.12 1:03.12
10th 50th
0:51.02 0:51.02
10th 69th
0:38.37 0:38.37
10th 60th
0:25.46 0:25.46
10th 51st
0:13.22 0:13.22
10th 49th
R7 4th INTELLECTIVE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : MICHAEL POY
1:12.92 1:12.92
3rd 20th
1:01.45 1:01.45
3rd 19th
0:49.45 0:49.45
4th 38th
0:37.26 0:37.26
4th 38th
0:25.12 0:25.12
4th 42nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
4th 50th
R7 8th HUNTLY CASTLE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LACHLAN KING
1:12.55 1:12.55
12th 17th
1:01.38 1:01.38
11th 17th
0:49.66 0:49.66
11th 42nd
0:37.41 0:37.41
11th 44th
0:25.10 0:25.10
10th 41st
0:13.23 0:13.23
9th 51st
R2 9th TREPARDOUX
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.50 1:13.50
11th 26th
1:02.34 1:02.34
11th 37th
0:50.55 0:50.55
11th 64th
0:38.56 0:38.56
11th 65th
0:25.75 0:25.75
12th 58th
0:13.24 0:13.24
11th 52nd
R1 3rd MOSHKARR
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : LACHLAN KING
0:47.72 0:47.72
8th 13th
0:36.77 0:36.77
4th 22nd
0:25.28 0:25.28
3rd 46th
0:13.24 0:13.24
3rd 53rd
R1 4th TOFFEE NUTS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE
0:48.12 0:48.12
1st 15th
0:37.03 0:37.03
2nd 31st
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 53rd
0:13.29 0:13.29
2nd 54th
R2 7th DEAL FLOW
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACK HILL
1:12.95 1:12.95
6th 21st
1:01.71 1:01.71
7th 22nd
0:49.87 0:49.87
8th 47th
0:37.84 0:37.84
8th 51st
0:25.39 0:25.39
7th 48th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 55th
R5 6th JEKYLL'N'HYDE
T : S MORRISH J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:15.02 1:15.02
10th 51st
1:02.42 1:02.42
10th 38th
0:49.98 0:49.98
10th 51st
0:38.17 0:38.17
8th 59th
0:25.70 0:25.70
7th 57th
0:13.31 0:13.31
5th 56th
R2 8th DELTA RULES
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : J DUFFY
1:13.56 1:13.56
3rd 28th
1:02.29 1:02.29
5th 32nd
0:50.53 0:50.53
4th 63rd
0:38.43 0:38.43
5th 64th
0:25.78 0:25.78
5th 60th
0:13.32 0:13.32
8th 57th
R3 5th GRAND YORK
T : SYMON WILDE J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.58 1:14.58
9th 43rd
1:03.35 1:03.35
9th 52nd
0:51.56 0:51.56
9th 78th
0:39.18 0:39.18
9th 76th
0:25.94 0:25.94
7th 65th
0:13.33 0:13.33
3rd 58th
R7 5th BLACK SAIL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL GORDON
1:13.19 1:13.19
2nd 23rd
1:01.85 1:01.85
2nd 25th
0:49.82 0:49.82
2nd 46th
0:37.61 0:37.61
2nd 47th
0:25.39 0:25.39
3rd 49th
0:13.37 0:13.37
5th 59th
R5 5th MR POCKET
T : DEAN GRASS J : WILL GORDON
1:15.45 1:15.45
7th 56th
1:02.90 1:02.90
7th 48th
0:50.38 0:50.38
7th 61st
0:38.41 0:38.41
5th 63rd
0:25.88 0:25.88
5th 63rd
0:13.40 0:13.40
3rd 60th
R3 6th REMAIN HUMBLE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:15.53 1:15.53
7th 58th
1:04.26 1:04.26
7th 61st
0:52.51 0:52.51
6th 85th
0:39.99 0:39.99
8th 84th
0:26.58 0:26.58
8th 77th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 61st
R5 7th FAST FOILS
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
1:16.23 1:16.23
3rd 60th
1:03.63 1:03.63
3rd 53rd
0:51.07 0:51.07
3rd 73rd
0:38.69 0:38.69
4th 66th
0:26.16 0:26.16
4th 70th
0:13.47 0:13.47
9th 62nd
R7 11th SOARING EAGLE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:13.78 1:13.78
10th 31st
1:02.64 1:02.64
10th 41st
0:51.02 0:51.02
8th 68th
0:38.74 0:38.74
9th 69th
0:26.06 0:26.06
11th 68th
0:13.47 0:13.47
11th 63rd
R7 9th HUMBLE PIE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.27 1:13.27
9th 24th
1:01.82 1:01.82
9th 24th
0:50.09 0:50.09
9th 55th
0:37.90 0:37.90
8th 54th
0:25.60 0:25.60
8th 55th
0:13.50 0:13.50
8th 64th
R3 3rd MIGHTY WHIRLWIND
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : JASON BENBOW
1:15.15 1:15.15
1st 53rd
1:03.96 1:03.96
2nd 59th
0:52.23 0:52.23
2nd 83rd
0:39.68 0:39.68
2nd 81st
0:26.46 0:26.46
1st 75th
0:13.53 0:13.53
2nd 65th
R8 11th FURTY FREE
T : MATTHEW FSADNI J : JOHN KEATING
0:48.49 0:48.49
10th 18th
0:37.23 0:37.23
9th 35th
0:25.39 0:25.39
11th 47th
0:13.56 0:13.56
11th 66th
R2 10th SHINE AND DANDY
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : WILL GORDON
1:13.92 1:13.92
9th 34th
1:02.97 1:02.97
8th 49th
0:51.30 0:51.30
6th 75th
0:39.17 0:39.17
6th 75th
0:26.31 0:26.31
10th 73rd
0:13.56 0:13.56
10th 67th
R3 4th SMOKIN' SOLDIER
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.86 1:14.86
6th 48th
1:03.72 1:03.72
5th 56th
0:51.97 0:51.97
5th 82nd
0:39.53 0:39.53
4th 78th
0:26.26 0:26.26
2nd 72nd
0:13.56 0:13.56
1st 68th
R5 3rd ALEXANDER HAMILTON
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.22 1:15.22
5th 55th
1:02.66 1:02.66
5th 43rd
0:50.23 0:50.23
5th 57th
0:38.12 0:38.12
3rd 57th
0:25.86 0:25.86
2nd 62nd
0:13.57 0:13.57
2nd 69th
R1 8th THE QUEENS RICHES
T : DANIEL KELLY J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:49.23 0:49.23
5th 36th
0:37.97 0:37.97
7th 55th
0:25.98 0:25.98
9th 66th
0:13.58 0:13.58
9th 70th
R6 12th JOSHUA REYNOLDS
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.95 1:13.95
11th 35th
1:02.74 1:02.74
12th 45th
0:51.04 0:51.04
12th 72nd
0:38.93 0:38.93
12th 71st
0:26.21 0:26.21
12th 71st
0:13.69 0:13.69
12th 71st
R8 12th GO GURDA
T : BRYAN MARSDEN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:49.16 0:49.16
4th 33rd
0:37.90 0:37.90
6th 53rd
0:25.92 0:25.92
10th 64th
0:13.70 0:13.70
12th 72nd
R7 6th DUBAI DOMINION
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:13.57 1:13.57
1st 29th
1:02.30 1:02.30
1st 33rd
0:50.00 0:50.00
1st 52nd
0:37.89 0:37.89
1st 52nd
0:25.82 0:25.82
1st 61st
0:13.70 0:13.70
1st 73rd
R6 9th TEA TALES
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JASON BENBOW
1:12.62 1:12.62
12th 19th
1:01.77 1:01.77
11th 23rd
0:50.60 0:50.60
8th 65th
0:38.71 0:38.71
7th 67th
0:26.14 0:26.14
11th 69th
0:13.71 0:13.71
11th 74th
R1 7th SNAPPY LI'L THING
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:48.87 0:48.87
6th 26th
0:37.69 0:37.69
6th 48th
0:26.06 0:26.06
7th 67th
0:13.71 0:13.71
6th 75th
R5 9th BARRINGTON MANOR
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.42 1:16.42
4th 62nd
1:03.89 1:03.89
4th 58th
0:51.25 0:51.25
4th 74th
0:38.85 0:38.85
7th 70th
0:26.33 0:26.33
6th 74th
0:13.76 0:13.76
8th 76th
R6 10th THE MOORS
T : PETER HAYTHORPE J : ZOE LLOYD
1:13.32 1:13.32
7th 25th
1:02.25 1:02.25
7th 31st
0:50.97 0:50.97
5th 67th
0:38.94 0:38.94
5th 72nd
0:26.46 0:26.46
9th 76th
0:13.95 0:13.95
10th 77th
R5 11th I'LL BE GONE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:16.67 1:16.67
9th 63rd
1:04.04 1:04.04
9th 60th
0:51.52 0:51.52
9th 77th
0:39.49 0:39.49
9th 77th
0:26.79 0:26.79
10th 79th
0:14.09 0:14.09
11th 78th
R7 12th MILITARY ZONE
T : MARK PEGUS J : JASON BENBOW
1:15.06 1:15.06
6th 52nd
1:03.66 1:03.66
5th 54th
0:51.81 0:51.81
5th 79th
0:39.63 0:39.63
5th 80th
0:27.01 0:27.01
9th 80th
0:14.16 0:14.16
10th 79th
R5 10th HEROIC FIGHTER
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:17.20 1:17.20
2nd 65th
1:04.50 1:04.50
2nd 62nd
0:51.95 0:51.95
2nd 80th
0:39.59 0:39.59
2nd 79th
0:27.04 0:27.04
3rd 81st
0:14.20 0:14.20
6th 80th
R1 9th YULONG JET
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:49.61 0:49.61
3rd 40th
0:38.40 0:38.40
5th 62nd
0:26.68 0:26.68
6th 78th
0:14.20 0:14.20
8th 81st
R2 12th OLIVER BULLET
T : NEIL DYER J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:15.60 1:15.60
5th 59th
1:04.55 1:04.55
4th 63rd
0:52.84 0:52.84
3rd 86th
0:40.67 0:40.67
4th 86th
0:27.53 0:27.53
11th 84th
0:14.23 0:14.23
12th 82nd
R3 7th MOTLEY
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:16.26 1:16.26
12th 61st
1:05.17 1:05.17
12th 64th
0:53.39 0:53.39
12th 87th
0:41.15 0:41.15
12th 87th
0:27.60 0:27.60
12th 85th
0:14.28 0:14.28
11th 83rd
R2 11th CHAPEL GAL
T : DARRYL KARP J : JASON BENBOW
1:14.78 1:14.78
2nd 46th
1:03.72 1:03.72
2nd 55th
0:51.96 0:51.96
2nd 81st
0:39.86 0:39.86
2nd 82nd
0:27.29 0:27.29
3rd 83rd
0:14.53 0:14.53
7th 84th
R1 10th FINE THINGS
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
0:50.31 0:50.31
7th 59th
0:39.00 0:39.00
8th 73rd
0:27.06 0:27.06
10th 82nd
0:14.68 0:14.68
11th 85th
R3 10th YANKEE SPIRIT
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : WILL GORDON
1:17.77 1:17.77
5th 66th
1:06.58 1:06.58
4th 66th
0:54.84 0:54.84
4th 90th
0:42.20 0:42.20
5th 89th
0:28.44 0:28.44
9th 89th
0:14.83 0:14.83
9th 86th
R3 8th SHAMELESS IMAGE
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : J DUFFY
1:16.89 1:16.89
11th 64th
1:05.70 1:05.70
11th 65th
0:53.88 0:53.88
11th 88th
0:41.56 0:41.56
11th 88th
0:28.20 0:28.20
10th 88th
0:14.84 0:14.84
8th 87th
R3 9th KIAWAH
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : A LYNCH
1:17.88 1:17.88
3rd 67th
1:06.67 1:06.67
3rd 67th
0:54.83 0:54.83
3rd 89th
0:42.31 0:42.31
3rd 90th
0:28.82 0:28.82
4th 90th
0:15.17 0:15.17
7th 88th
R6 11th HE'S EXCLUSIVE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : WILL GORDON
1:14.68 1:14.68
2nd 45th
1:03.81 1:03.81
2nd 57th
0:52.26 0:52.26
2nd 84th
0:40.22 0:40.22
2nd 85th
0:27.81 0:27.81
3rd 86th
0:15.21 0:15.21
9th 89th
R1 11th LADY ZOFFANY
T : ALAN GONINON J : J DUFFY
0:51.03 0:51.03
4th 71st
0:39.92 0:39.92
3rd 83rd
0:28.17 0:28.17
5th 87th
0:15.31 0:15.31
10th 90th
R3 11th SCARLET AT TARA
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:18.49 1:18.49
2nd 68th
1:07.37 1:07.37
1st 68th
0:55.66 0:55.66
1st 91st
0:43.11 0:43.11
1st 91st
0:29.46 0:29.46
3rd 91st
0:15.37 0:15.37
10th 91st
R3 12th HELEN'S BOY
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : JADE DAROSE
1:19.30 1:19.30
4th 69th
1:07.95 1:07.95
6th 69th
0:56.02 0:56.02
7th 92nd
0:43.53 0:43.53
7th 92nd
0:29.66 0:29.66
11th 92nd
0:15.53 0:15.53
12th 92nd