Carnarvon Cleaners (Bm56+)
Sectional Times of CARNARVON - Friday, 12th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 2nd |
ANGEL JUPITER
T : D R PATEMAN J : MADI DERRICK |
0:46.84
0:46.84
3rd 4th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
2nd 3rd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
2nd 4th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 1st |
|
R5 | 1st |
ARGOON
T : D R PATEMAN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:48.00
0:48.00
8th 15th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
7th 14th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 2nd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
4th 2nd |
|
R1 | 3rd |
POPPIES
T : RICK EVANS J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
0:46.83
0:46.83
6th 3rd |
0:35.59
0:35.59
6th 2nd |
0:24.23
0:24.23
4th 3rd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
4th 3rd |
|
R1 | 5th |
TWIST MY ARM
T : CATHY GODDEN J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:47.46
0:47.46
5th 12th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 7th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
5th 11th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 4th |
|
R4 | 1st |
NEWMARRACARRA
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:45.92
0:45.92
7th 1st |
0:35.04
0:35.04
7th 1st |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 1st |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 5th |
|
R1 | 1st |
TWO COOL
T : R J MALPASS J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
0:47.10
0:47.10
1st 6th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
1st 4th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
1st 5th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 6th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
ANDREINI
T : D R PATEMAN J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
0:47.55
0:47.55
7th 13th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
7th 10th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
6th 8th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
4th 7th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
MYBAK
T : D R PATEMAN J : HANNAH FITZGERALD |
0:48.61
0:48.61
4th 21st |
0:36.81
0:36.81
5th 17th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
5th 10th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
2nd 8th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
JELANI EXPRESS
T : D R PATEMAN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:48.36
0:48.36
5th 18th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
5th 16th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
5th 9th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 9th |
|
R5 | 4th |
BULL BAILEY
T : EINEY SMALLRIDGE J : RENEE FORREST |
0:48.41
0:48.41
7th 19th |
0:36.95
0:36.95
6th 19th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
6th 12th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
3rd 10th |
|
R1 | 4th |
CARMURLEA
T : D R PATEMAN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:47.42
0:47.42
2nd 11th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
3rd 8th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
3rd 13th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
3rd 11th |
|
R6 | 1st |
DANEFIN
T : R J MALPASS J : MADI DERRICK |
1:11.60
1:11.60
3rd 1st |
0:49.06
0:49.06
1st 25th |
0:37.08
0:37.08
1st 21st |
0:24.98
0:24.98
1st 17th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
1st 12th |
R5 | 3rd |
KNUCKLE DOWN
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
0:48.47
0:48.47
6th 20th |
0:37.03
0:37.03
4th 20th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
3rd 15th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
1st 13th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
DIAMONDS FOR ALL
T : ROBERT G SMITH J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:12.59
1:12.59
8th 2nd |
0:49.55
0:49.55
8th 26th |
0:37.65
0:37.65
8th 26th |
0:25.35
0:25.35
7th 23rd |
0:12.67
0:12.67
6th 14th |
R1 | 6th |
PRINCESS LILYTESS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:48.18
0:48.18
4th 17th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
4th 18th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
6th 22nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 15th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
PREMIO MOMENTO
T : ZACH TYLER J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:46.92
0:46.92
6th 5th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
8th 5th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
8th 7th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
7th 16th |
|
R2 | 4th |
BROCKHOFF
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
0:48.93
0:48.93
4th 24th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
4th 25th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
4th 20th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
3rd 17th |
|
R4 | 8th |
MONASH
T : D R PATEMAN J : Y VALENTI |
0:47.17
0:47.17
9th 8th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
9th 9th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
9th 6th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
9th 18th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
VIOTTI
T : SEAN RAINS J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:46.81
0:46.81
3rd 2nd |
0:35.97
0:35.97
3rd 6th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
2nd 14th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
2nd 19th |
|
R4 | 4th |
STRIDE OUT
T : G P CRIDDLE J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:47.21
0:47.21
2nd 9th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
2nd 12th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
3rd 19th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
5th 20th |
|
R5 | 5th |
MISSILE MILLY
T : CATHY GODDEN J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
0:48.91
0:48.91
10th 23rd |
0:37.27
0:37.27
10th 24th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
10th 18th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
6th 21st |
|
R4 | 5th |
INDRIEL
T : PETER J DALY J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:47.11
0:47.11
4th 7th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
4th 11th |
0:24.93
0:24.93
4th 16th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 22nd |
|
R6 | 7th |
SEA TRYST
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:13.31
1:13.31
10th 9th |
0:50.15
0:50.15
10th 30th |
0:38.19
0:38.19
11th 30th |
0:25.69
0:25.69
11th 26th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
11th 23rd |
R6 | 5th |
GLOWING ROCK
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:13.11
1:13.11
9th 5th |
0:49.93
0:49.93
9th 29th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
9th 28th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
9th 27th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
8th 24th |
R2 | 1st |
MYTHICAL TRUST
T : R J MALPASS J : MADI DERRICK |
0:48.80
0:48.80
1st 22nd |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 23rd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
1st 24th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
1st 25th |
|
R2 | 5th |
BALLIDU BOMBER
T : MS N M BURKE J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:49.93
0:49.93
6th 28th |
0:38.23
0:38.23
6th 31st |
0:25.85
0:25.85
7th 28th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
6th 26th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
REUCOOP
T : EINEY SMALLRIDGE J : RENEE FORREST |
1:13.20
1:13.20
7th 7th |
0:50.20
0:50.20
8th 31st |
0:38.16
0:38.16
8th 29th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
4th 29th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
2nd 27th |
R4 | 6th |
JUST A FLUKE
T : D R PATEMAN J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
0:47.55
0:47.55
1st 14th |
0:36.75
0:36.75
1st 15th |
0:25.55
0:25.55
1st 25th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
3rd 28th |
|
R6 | 8th |
ARMOURER
T : D R PATEMAN J : HANNAH FITZGERALD |
1:13.01
1:13.01
12th 4th |
0:50.21
0:50.21
11th 32nd |
0:38.39
0:38.39
10th 33rd |
0:25.97
0:25.97
10th 33rd |
0:13.27
0:13.27
10th 29th |
R6 | 9th |
REDEEM BOUNTY
T : D R PATEMAN J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:13.74
1:13.74
6th 12th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
7th 36th |
0:38.82
0:38.82
7th 36th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
8th 37th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
9th 30th |
R4 | 7th |
STYLISH ONE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
0:47.37
0:47.37
8th 10th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
6th 13th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
6th 21st |
0:13.31
0:13.31
6th 31st |
|
R6 | 11th |
BAI BAI
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:13.47
1:13.47
11th 11th |
0:50.37
0:50.37
12th 34th |
0:38.33
0:38.33
12th 32nd |
0:25.93
0:25.93
12th 31st |
0:13.31
0:13.31
12th 32nd |
R3 | 1st |
BALRANTO
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:13.22
1:13.22
1st 8th |
0:50.88
0:50.88
1st 37th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
1st 37th |
0:26.30
0:26.30
1st 36th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
1st 33rd |
R6 | 3rd |
BOBCAT BOY
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : RENEE FORREST |
1:13.01
1:13.01
7th 3rd |
0:50.25
0:50.25
6th 33rd |
0:38.41
0:38.41
6th 34th |
0:26.27
0:26.27
3rd 34th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
3rd 34th |
R3 | 3rd |
MY CHINA DOLL
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:13.96
1:13.96
2nd 15th |
0:51.36
0:51.36
2nd 42nd |
0:39.34
0:39.34
2nd 41st |
0:26.40
0:26.40
2nd 38th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
3rd 35th |
R4 | 9th |
CATCHING SHADOWS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:48.09
0:48.09
5th 16th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
5th 22nd |
0:25.91
0:25.91
5th 30th |
0:13.53
0:13.53
8th 36th |
|
R6 | 4th |
SWEET TALKIN'
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
1:13.15
1:13.15
5th 6th |
0:50.39
0:50.39
5th 35th |
0:38.51
0:38.51
5th 35th |
0:26.27
0:26.27
5th 35th |
0:13.53
0:13.53
2nd 37th |
R5 | 6th |
THERE AT FIVE
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:49.74
0:49.74
9th 27th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
9th 27th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
9th 32nd |
0:13.56
0:13.56
5th 38th |
|
R3 | 4th |
MY NAUGHTY BLONDE
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
1:13.44
1:13.44
8th 10th |
0:50.92
0:50.92
7th 38th |
0:39.00
0:39.00
6th 38th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
5th 39th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
4th 39th |
R6 | 6th |
NOBEL IMAGE
T : MS N M BURKE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:13.85
1:13.85
1st 13th |
0:51.17
0:51.17
2nd 39th |
0:39.09
0:39.09
3rd 39th |
0:26.83
0:26.83
2nd 40th |
0:13.87
0:13.87
4th 40th |
R6 | 10th |
RHINO'S LAD
T : PETER J DALY J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:13.87
1:13.87
4th 14th |
0:51.19
0:51.19
4th 40th |
0:39.21
0:39.21
4th 40th |
0:26.97
0:26.97
4th 41st |
0:13.91
0:13.91
5th 41st |
R6 | 12th |
FERNGROVE
T : D R PATEMAN J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
1:14.69
1:14.69
2nd 16th |
0:52.05
0:52.05
3rd 45th |
0:40.03
0:40.03
2nd 43rd |
0:27.37
0:27.37
6th 43rd |
0:14.17
0:14.17
7th 42nd |
R3 | 7th |
HAYSTACKS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:15.57
1:15.57
6th 19th |
0:53.07
0:53.07
5th 51st |
0:40.79
0:40.79
5th 49th |
0:27.93
0:27.93
7th 46th |
0:14.21
0:14.21
8th 43rd |
R3 | 5th |
TOMMY TO JACK
T : JOHN TOWNLEY J : Y VALENTI |
1:15.54
1:15.54
3rd 18th |
0:52.78
0:52.78
4th 47th |
0:40.58
0:40.58
4th 47th |
0:27.78
0:27.78
6th 44th |
0:14.22
0:14.22
6th 44th |
R3 | 8th |
SWIFTLY
T : D R PATEMAN J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
1:15.74
1:15.74
4th 20th |
0:52.82
0:52.82
6th 48th |
0:40.62
0:40.62
7th 48th |
0:27.90
0:27.90
8th 45th |
0:14.26
0:14.26
7th 45th |
R5 | 7th |
DEE TRUMP
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:51.34
0:51.34
5th 41st |
0:39.50
0:39.50
8th 42nd |
0:27.34
0:27.34
7th 42nd |
0:14.30
0:14.30
9th 46th |
|
R3 | 6th |
POKEMON PETE
T : R J MALPASS J : MADI DERRICK |
1:15.50
1:15.50
5th 17th |
0:53.00
0:53.00
3rd 49th |
0:40.88
0:40.88
3rd 50th |
0:28.04
0:28.04
3rd 47th |
0:14.56
0:14.56
5th 47th |
R5 | 8th |
KING OF PLANETS
T : D R PATEMAN J : Y VALENTI |
0:52.02
0:52.02
3rd 43rd |
0:40.34
0:40.34
2nd 44th |
0:28.04
0:28.04
1st 48th |
0:14.58
0:14.58
8th 48th |
|
R2 | 6th |
BERNARDINI GENIE
T : MS N M BURKE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:52.03
0:52.03
3rd 44th |
0:40.43
0:40.43
2nd 45th |
0:28.15
0:28.15
3rd 50th |
0:14.77
0:14.77
5th 49th |
|
R5 | 9th |
TOTAL DISC
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:52.20
0:52.20
1st 46th |
0:40.56
0:40.56
1st 46th |
0:28.14
0:28.14
2nd 49th |
0:14.84
0:14.84
7th 50th |
|
R5 | 10th |
FASCINATION
T : G P CRIDDLE J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:53.05
0:53.05
2nd 50th |
0:41.31
0:41.31
3rd 51st |
0:28.77
0:28.77
4th 51st |
0:15.31
0:15.31
10th 51st |
|
R2 | 7th |
WELL SPOKEN MAN
T : D R PATEMAN J : Y VALENTI |
0:53.37
0:53.37
2nd 52nd |
0:41.73
0:41.73
3rd 52nd |
0:29.49
0:29.49
2nd 52nd |
0:15.85
0:15.85
7th 52nd |