Casterton Results (Race 2)

Sunday, 30th August 2020

2
13:40
(local)

Helloworld Portland Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1400m TURF SOFT
2
13:40
(local)
AUD $23,000
1400m SOFT

Helloworld Portland Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of CASTERTON - Sunday, 30th August 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 3rd SWISS DESIGN
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : JARROD FRY
0:45.48 0:45.48
9th 1st
0:34.42 0:34.42
9th 1st
0:23.00 0:23.00
9th 1st
0:11.60 0:11.60
8th 1st
R4 6th GOODBUY
T : RHODA HANDYSIDE J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:46.18 0:46.18
7th 5th
0:35.02 0:35.02
7th 3rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
7th 3rd
0:11.86 0:11.86
7th 2nd
R1 5th METEORANO
T : KANE HARRIS J : H COFFEY
0:47.74 0:47.74
11th 13th
0:35.92 0:35.92
11th 8th
0:23.86 0:23.86
11th 7th
0:12.02 0:12.02
7th 3rd
R4 7th BROAD SHOULDERS
T : VICKI DISHON J : TATUM BULL
0:46.14 0:46.14
8th 3rd
0:35.02 0:35.02
8th 4th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 2nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 4th
R4 4th RUBY EYES
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:46.16 0:46.16
5th 4th
0:35.10 0:35.10
5th 5th
0:23.66 0:23.66
5th 5th
0:12.06 0:12.06
3rd 5th
R4 5th BEEJAY'S HERO
T : JAMIE BARRY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:46.54 0:46.54
2nd 7th
0:35.54 0:35.54
4th 7th
0:24.00 0:24.00
4th 9th
0:12.16 0:12.16
4th 6th
R5 3rd READY FOR ACTION
T : VICKI O'CONNELL J : JACK HILL
0:47.56 0:47.56
11th 11th
0:36.00 0:36.00
10th 10th
0:23.74 0:23.74
11th 6th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 7th
R1 3rd STIGWOOD
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:47.54 0:47.54
9th 9th
0:35.94 0:35.94
9th 9th
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 8th
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 8th
R1 1st PINTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.56 0:47.56
4th 10th
0:36.00 0:36.00
4th 11th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 10th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 9th
R4 1st WANDO BEL
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:45.54 0:45.54
1st 2nd
0:34.78 0:34.78
1st 2nd
0:23.54 0:23.54
1st 4th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 10th
R5 2nd ABSOLUTELY PANDA'S
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:48.06 0:48.06
5th 17th
0:36.42 0:36.42
6th 14th
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 12th
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 11th
R2 5th ANDAMAN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.14 1:12.14
7th 10th
0:49.58 0:49.58
7th 38th
0:37.34 0:37.34
8th 33rd
0:24.88 0:24.88
8th 25th
0:12.34 0:12.34
7th 12th
R2 9th TAVIHILL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.68 1:12.68
8th 19th
0:49.94 0:49.94
11th 50th
0:37.80 0:37.80
9th 52nd
0:25.28 0:25.28
11th 50th
0:12.36 0:12.36
11th 13th
R2 8th ZESTY BOY
T : JAMES BULL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:12.48 1:12.48
9th 17th
0:49.92 0:49.92
9th 49th
0:37.68 0:37.68
10th 47th
0:25.16 0:25.16
12th 42nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
10th 14th
R4 2nd ATUM
T : RON DANIEL J : DECLAN BATES
0:46.22 0:46.22
3rd 6th
0:35.40 0:35.40
3rd 6th
0:24.04 0:24.04
2nd 11th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 15th
R1 7th FIORENTINO
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
0:47.88 0:47.88
12th 14th
0:36.28 0:36.28
12th 12th
0:24.32 0:24.32
10th 13th
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 16th
R1 4th STIRRUP
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : TATUM BULL
0:47.90 0:47.90
5th 15th
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 13th
0:24.38 0:24.38
4th 14th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 17th
R7 3rd VENTURA HIGHWAY
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.86 1:14.86
8th 27th
0:49.84 0:49.84
8th 45th
0:37.12 0:37.12
8th 28th
0:24.68 0:24.68
7th 21st
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 18th
R2 1st BAMBOLINA
T : CHRIS RYAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.54 1:11.54
12th 5th
0:49.24 0:49.24
10th 36th
0:36.96 0:36.96
12th 23rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 18th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 19th
R5 1st MILLENNIAL GIRL
T : S R FISHER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:48.02 0:48.02
2nd 16th
0:36.72 0:36.72
2nd 20th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 20th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 20th
R5 8th MELBOURNE HERO
T : JOHN ROWE J : WILL PRICE
0:48.70 0:48.70
7th 24th
0:37.12 0:37.12
7th 27th
0:24.88 0:24.88
9th 26th
0:12.48 0:12.48
10th 21st
R2 4th HE'S ALL READY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:11.90 1:11.90
10th 6th
0:49.16 0:49.16
12th 32nd
0:37.16 0:37.16
11th 29th
0:24.72 0:24.72
10th 22nd
0:12.50 0:12.50
6th 22nd
R8 1st SKELTON
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL
1:11.26 1:11.26
5th 3rd
0:48.80 0:48.80
7th 27th
0:36.92 0:36.92
7th 22nd
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 19th
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 23rd
R8 3rd THE MOOD I'M IN
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
1:10.64 1:10.64
11th 1st
0:48.30 0:48.30
11th 21st
0:36.48 0:36.48
11th 15th
0:24.52 0:24.52
9th 15th
0:12.56 0:12.56
6th 24th
R6 3rd JACK IN THE DITCH
T : AMY MCDONALD J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.56 1:14.56
12th 23rd
0:49.74 0:49.74
11th 40th
0:37.64 0:37.64
9th 44th
0:25.00 0:25.00
8th 33rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
9th 25th
R6 4th MOORABOOL
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.86 1:14.86
8th 25th
0:49.90 0:49.90
9th 48th
0:37.48 0:37.48
10th 38th
0:24.96 0:24.96
10th 29th
0:12.58 0:12.58
10th 26th
R5 6th DILETTANTE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : CHRIS CASERTA
0:48.20 0:48.20
10th 20th
0:36.52 0:36.52
11th 16th
0:24.56 0:24.56
10th 16th
0:12.62 0:12.62
6th 27th
R5 4th DODGE THE HOUNDS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
0:48.18 0:48.18
4th 19th
0:36.72 0:36.72
3rd 21st
0:24.74 0:24.74
3rd 23rd
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 28th
R6 9th COMPULSIVE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:15.12 1:15.12
9th 31st
0:50.12 0:50.12
10th 54th
0:37.70 0:37.70
11th 48th
0:24.96 0:24.96
11th 30th
0:12.64 0:12.64
12th 29th
R1 2nd ORNAMENTAL LADY
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 18th
0:36.58 0:36.58
1st 18th
0:24.58 0:24.58
1st 17th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 30th
R5 7th ROYAL RUE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : NEIL FARLEY
0:48.78 0:48.78
6th 26th
0:37.28 0:37.28
5th 32nd
0:25.18 0:25.18
5th 46th
0:12.68 0:12.68
7th 31st
R6 6th GOOD THOUGHTS
T : LUKE WILLIAMS J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:14.86 1:14.86
10th 26th
0:50.34 0:50.34
6th 61st
0:37.98 0:37.98
6th 58th
0:25.30 0:25.30
7th 54th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 32nd
R7 2nd ALLABOUTATTITUDE
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.08 1:15.08
6th 30th
0:50.16 0:50.16
5th 56th
0:37.54 0:37.54
5th 40th
0:25.00 0:25.00
4th 32nd
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 33rd
R2 6th FIZZAR
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.32 1:12.32
6th 16th
0:49.82 0:49.82
5th 43rd
0:37.62 0:37.62
5th 42nd
0:25.04 0:25.04
5th 34th
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 34th
R8 2nd SATIN SHEEN
T : BEVAN OLSON J : TATUM BULL
1:11.42 1:11.42
4th 4th
0:49.22 0:49.22
2nd 34th
0:37.38 0:37.38
2nd 35th
0:25.20 0:25.20
2nd 47th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 35th
R1 8th KARDINIA
T : RON DANIEL J : NEIL FARLEY
0:48.72 0:48.72
6th 25th
0:37.10 0:37.10
6th 25th
0:24.96 0:24.96
6th 28th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 36th
R1 9th ASHFORD STREET
T : SIMON RYAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:49.16 0:49.16
7th 33rd
0:37.58 0:37.58
7th 41st
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 44th
0:12.76 0:12.76
11th 37th
R2 3rd FORTYFIVEDEGREES
T : R J BLACKER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:12.58 1:12.58
1st 18th
0:49.86 0:49.86
3rd 46th
0:37.64 0:37.64
3rd 43rd
0:25.14 0:25.14
2nd 40th
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 38th
R2 2nd LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : K BOHORUN
1:12.26 1:12.26
3rd 14th
0:50.04 0:50.04
1st 53rd
0:37.88 0:37.88
1st 53rd
0:25.30 0:25.30
1st 51st
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 39th
R8 4th MR GUSTAVO
T : ERIN MAHER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:11.14 1:11.14
9th 2nd
0:48.94 0:48.94
8th 29th
0:37.10 0:37.10
8th 24th
0:24.82 0:24.82
8th 24th
0:12.78 0:12.78
4th 40th
R5 5th ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN
0:48.52 0:48.52
1st 22nd
0:37.18 0:37.18
1st 30th
0:25.08 0:25.08
1st 37th
0:12.80 0:12.80
1st 41st
R7 4th ONSET
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:15.26 1:15.26
5th 34th
0:50.16 0:50.16
6th 55th
0:37.50 0:37.50
6th 39th
0:25.14 0:25.14
5th 41st
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 42nd
R1 10th WATCH POINT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:49.02 0:49.02
8th 30th
0:37.36 0:37.36
8th 34th
0:25.24 0:25.24
8th 48th
0:12.82 0:12.82
10th 43rd
R5 9th GRAPHIC CONTENT
T : ERIN MAHER J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:48.84 0:48.84
8th 28th
0:37.20 0:37.20
8th 31st
0:25.16 0:25.16
7th 45th
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 44th
R6 12th NAHANNI
T : S R FISHER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:15.02 1:15.02
11th 29th
0:50.00 0:50.00
12th 52nd
0:37.74 0:37.74
12th 50th
0:25.06 0:25.06
12th 35th
0:12.82 0:12.82
11th 45th
R6 5th INALA MAX
T : S MORRISH J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.26 1:15.26
7th 33rd
0:50.20 0:50.20
7th 57th
0:37.88 0:37.88
7th 54th
0:25.36 0:25.36
5th 55th
0:12.84 0:12.84
5th 46th
R3 1st AMERICAIN TYPHOON
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.56 1:15.56
4th 39th
0:50.80 0:50.80
5th 70th
0:38.00 0:38.00
5th 60th
0:25.40 0:25.40
5th 60th
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 47th
R6 7th I'LL BE GONE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:15.66 1:15.66
4th 41st
0:50.58 0:50.58
4th 66th
0:38.16 0:38.16
5th 64th
0:25.38 0:25.38
6th 56th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 48th
R8 9th DELIGHTFUL SCOOP
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.10 1:12.10
8th 9th
0:49.64 0:49.64
9th 39th
0:37.72 0:37.72
9th 49th
0:25.40 0:25.40
10th 57th
0:12.88 0:12.88
10th 49th
R5 10th LAST BOY SCOUT
T : KANE HARRIS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:49.12 0:49.12
9th 31st
0:37.44 0:37.44
9th 36th
0:25.40 0:25.40
8th 58th
0:12.88 0:12.88
11th 50th
R2 7th UNICC STAR
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
1:12.16 1:12.16
11th 11th
0:49.74 0:49.74
8th 41st
0:37.68 0:37.68
7th 46th
0:25.28 0:25.28
4th 49th
0:12.92 0:12.92
4th 51st
R7 1st STABLE ME
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:15.16 1:15.16
4th 32nd
0:50.50 0:50.50
1st 64th
0:37.90 0:37.90
1st 55th
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 38th
0:12.94 0:12.94
1st 52nd
R4 8th DELIGHTFUL CAT
T : NOEL REES J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:47.36 0:47.36
4th 8th
0:36.60 0:36.60
2nd 19th
0:25.16 0:25.16
3rd 43rd
0:12.94 0:12.94
5th 53rd
R1 11th WRITTEN IN HISTORY
T : RON DANIEL J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:49.24 0:49.24
10th 35th
0:37.68 0:37.68
10th 45th
0:25.14 0:25.14
12th 39th
0:12.94 0:12.94
12th 54th
R7 5th PRIZE LAD
T : DAVID DREVER J : JACK HILL
1:15.54 1:15.54
3rd 37th
0:50.42 0:50.42
4th 62nd
0:37.80 0:37.80
4th 51st
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 52nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
3rd 55th
R7 8th CAPTAIN ARJENTO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:15.48 1:15.48
10th 35th
0:50.28 0:50.28
10th 59th
0:37.46 0:37.46
10th 37th
0:24.94 0:24.94
9th 27th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 56th
R1 6th DWELT
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:48.60 0:48.60
2nd 23rd
0:37.10 0:37.10
2nd 26th
0:25.08 0:25.08
2nd 36th
0:12.96 0:12.96
3rd 57th
R2 10th VONITSU
T : JOHN ROWE J : WILL PRICE
1:13.28 1:13.28
3rd 21st
0:50.56 0:50.56
6th 65th
0:38.38 0:38.38
6th 70th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 72nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
9th 58th
R3 5th COULD BE AMADEUS
T : MS A MCGRATH J : JACK HILL
1:15.56 1:15.56
12th 38th
0:50.94 0:50.94
11th 72nd
0:38.18 0:38.18
11th 65th
0:25.42 0:25.42
10th 61st
0:12.98 0:12.98
7th 59th
R6 10th PATRIOT MISSILE
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:15.56 1:15.56
6th 40th
0:50.46 0:50.46
8th 63rd
0:38.14 0:38.14
8th 63rd
0:25.30 0:25.30
9th 53rd
0:13.00 0:13.00
7th 60th
R7 9th HEZAGOA
T : RUSSELL BROWN J : DECLAN BATES
1:16.14 1:16.14
7th 47th
0:51.04 0:51.04
7th 74th
0:38.30 0:38.30
7th 69th
0:25.52 0:25.52
8th 62nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
9th 61st
R3 2nd ROAD TO BLUE SKY
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.52 1:15.52
5th 36th
0:51.14 0:51.14
3rd 76th
0:38.46 0:38.46
4th 72nd
0:25.70 0:25.70
4th 67th
0:13.06 0:13.06
2nd 62nd
R7 7th FOR ALL WE KNOW
T : SHAY KEATING J : JARROD FRY
1:16.42 1:16.42
1st 49th
0:51.02 0:51.02
3rd 73rd
0:38.30 0:38.30
3rd 68th
0:25.58 0:25.58
6th 63rd
0:13.08 0:13.08
6th 63rd
R4 9th KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY
0:47.60 0:47.60
6th 12th
0:36.56 0:36.56
6th 17th
0:24.98 0:24.98
6th 31st
0:13.08 0:13.08
9th 64th
R6 8th DANAYI
T : RON DANIEL J : K BOHORUN
1:15.70 1:15.70
5th 42nd
0:50.62 0:50.62
5th 67th
0:38.26 0:38.26
4th 66th
0:25.72 0:25.72
4th 68th
0:13.10 0:13.10
4th 65th
R8 11th SOSTENIDO
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : JOHN KEATING
1:12.30 1:12.30
10th 15th
0:49.94 0:49.94
10th 51st
0:38.00 0:38.00
10th 59th
0:25.40 0:25.40
11th 59th
0:13.16 0:13.16
11th 66th
R6 1st JUSTAROUNDMIDNIGHT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.02 1:15.02
1st 28th
0:50.64 0:50.64
1st 68th
0:38.48 0:38.48
1st 73rd
0:25.96 0:25.96
1st 74th
0:13.16 0:13.16
1st 67th
R5 11th HAVALILLY
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:49.52 0:49.52
3rd 37th
0:38.02 0:38.02
4th 61st
0:25.90 0:25.90
4th 73rd
0:13.18 0:13.18
8th 68th
R3 3rd TANGO GOLD
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:15.82 1:15.82
3rd 43rd
0:51.10 0:51.10
4th 75th
0:38.54 0:38.54
3rd 74th
0:25.82 0:25.82
2nd 71st
0:13.18 0:13.18
1st 69th
R3 11th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:16.82 1:16.82
11th 50th
0:51.88 0:51.88
12th 81st
0:39.06 0:39.06
12th 79th
0:25.98 0:25.98
12th 76th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 70th
R2 11th MUSICALLY GIFTED
T : DARRYL CANNON J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:13.30 1:13.30
5th 22nd
0:50.78 0:50.78
4th 69th
0:38.60 0:38.60
4th 77th
0:26.10 0:26.10
3rd 78th
0:13.20 0:13.20
8th 71st
R3 6th PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JOHN KEATING
1:16.10 1:16.10
8th 46th
0:51.34 0:51.34
8th 80th
0:38.54 0:38.54
8th 75th
0:25.66 0:25.66
8th 65th
0:13.22 0:13.22
6th 72nd
R7 6th LUNCH AT RULERS
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.96 1:15.96
2nd 44th
0:50.88 0:50.88
2nd 71st
0:38.40 0:38.40
2nd 71st
0:25.64 0:25.64
2nd 64th
0:13.24 0:13.24
2nd 73rd
R8 5th WILD COLONIAL BOY
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:12.26 1:12.26
1st 13th
0:49.82 0:49.82
3rd 44th
0:37.92 0:37.92
4th 56th
0:25.72 0:25.72
3rd 69th
0:13.32 0:13.32
3rd 74th
R8 7th SABOTAGE
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.02 1:12.02
6th 8th
0:49.82 0:49.82
5th 42nd
0:37.96 0:37.96
5th 57th
0:25.66 0:25.66
5th 66th
0:13.36 0:13.36
7th 75th
R8 8th ZEZE ULATER
T : SIMON GEBERT J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.98 1:11.98
7th 7th
0:49.88 0:49.88
4th 47th
0:38.08 0:38.08
3rd 62nd
0:25.72 0:25.72
4th 70th
0:13.36 0:13.36
8th 76th
R3 9th LET THE ARK STAY
T : R J BLACKER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:16.96 1:16.96
9th 51st
0:52.32 0:52.32
9th 84th
0:39.58 0:39.58
8th 84th
0:26.58 0:26.58
9th 82nd
0:13.38 0:13.38
10th 77th
R6 11th WILKIN
T : KAYE EDWARDS J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.22 1:16.22
3rd 48th
0:51.20 0:51.20
3rd 78th
0:38.62 0:38.62
3rd 78th
0:25.98 0:25.98
3rd 75th
0:13.38 0:13.38
3rd 78th
R8 10th REFRESHED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.76 1:12.76
2nd 20th
0:50.22 0:50.22
6th 58th
0:38.28 0:38.28
6th 67th
0:26.02 0:26.02
6th 77th
0:13.56 0:13.56
9th 79th
R3 4th CLOUDY BAY
T : DARRYL CANNON J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:17.08 1:17.08
2nd 52nd
0:52.28 0:52.28
2nd 82nd
0:39.54 0:39.54
2nd 82nd
0:26.60 0:26.60
3rd 83rd
0:13.56 0:13.56
4th 80th
R3 8th FASTNET PRINCESS
T : JOHN TARIN J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.14 1:17.14
6th 53rd
0:52.30 0:52.30
7th 83rd
0:39.48 0:39.48
6th 81st
0:26.52 0:26.52
6th 81st
0:13.64 0:13.64
8th 81st
R3 10th WINDUPGIRL
T : JAMES BULL J : DECLAN BATES
1:17.44 1:17.44
7th 54th
0:52.70 0:52.70
6th 86th
0:39.82 0:39.82
7th 85th
0:26.82 0:26.82
7th 84th
0:13.66 0:13.66
9th 82nd
R8 6th FRANQUIN
T : BRITTANY RAYMOND J : DENICIOUS SMITH
1:12.24 1:12.24
3rd 12th
0:50.32 0:50.32
1st 60th
0:38.58 0:38.58
1st 76th
0:26.34 0:26.34
1st 79th
0:13.70 0:13.70
1st 83rd
R6 2nd FINE EVADER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : H COFFEY
1:15.98 1:15.98
2nd 45th
0:51.32 0:51.32
2nd 79th
0:39.10 0:39.10
2nd 80th
0:26.46 0:26.46
2nd 80th
0:13.82 0:13.82
2nd 84th
R3 7th GOLDKIND
T : JANE BAKER J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:17.52 1:17.52
1st 55th
0:52.80 0:52.80
1st 87th
0:40.04 0:40.04
1st 86th
0:27.14 0:27.14
1st 86th
0:13.90 0:13.90
5th 85th
R3 12th MOOROOKYLE LADY
T : JOHN ROWE J : WILL PRICE
1:17.86 1:17.86
10th 56th
0:53.02 0:53.02
10th 88th
0:40.28 0:40.28
10th 88th
0:27.14 0:27.14
11th 85th
0:13.90 0:13.90
12th 86th
R2 12th MINATORY
T : P F RYAN J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:14.74 1:14.74
2nd 24th
0:52.36 0:52.36
2nd 85th
0:40.12 0:40.12
2nd 87th
0:27.32 0:27.32
6th 87th
0:13.96 0:13.96
12th 87th
R1 12th SILKSTREAM
T : NEVILLE WILSON J : JACK HILL
0:51.18 0:51.18
3rd 77th
0:39.56 0:39.56
3rd 83rd
0:27.36 0:27.36
5th 88th
0:14.64 0:14.64
9th 88th
R7 10th WICKED HEIGHTS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:18.76 1:18.76
9th 57th
0:53.56 0:53.56
9th 89th
0:40.88 0:40.88
9th 89th
0:27.82 0:27.82
10th 89th
0:14.92 0:14.92
10th 89th