Caulfield Results (Race 4)

Wednesday, 13th October 2021

4
15:10
(local)

Beck Probuild (Bm84)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM84
AUD $130,000
2400m TURF GOOD
4
15:10
(local)
AUD $130,000
2400m GOOD

Beck Probuild (Bm84)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM84

Sectional Times of CAULFIELD - Wednesday, 13th October 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 4th IL AFFARE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.33 1:10.33
13th 2nd
0:58.10 0:58.10
13th 10th
0:45.79 0:45.79
13th 2nd
0:34.13 0:34.13
13th 1st
0:22.35 0:22.35
13th 1st
0:11.22 0:11.22
12th 1st
R5 3rd FRANKIE PINOT
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:10.33 1:10.33
11th 1st
0:58.08 0:58.08
11th 9th
0:45.99 0:45.99
12th 3rd
0:34.27 0:34.27
10th 3rd
0:22.74 0:22.74
8th 2nd
0:11.38 0:11.38
8th 2nd
R5 5th GOOD AND PROPER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:10.73 1:10.73
9th 4th
0:58.52 0:58.52
9th 13th
0:46.47 0:46.47
8th 11th
0:34.62 0:34.62
9th 7th
0:22.78 0:22.78
10th 3rd
0:11.52 0:11.52
9th 3rd
R5 1st AGREEABLE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.00 1:11.00
3rd 8th
0:58.68 0:58.68
4th 15th
0:46.55 0:46.55
4th 13th
0:34.71 0:34.71
4th 9th
0:22.95 0:22.95
3rd 7th
0:11.56 0:11.56
3rd 4th
R5 9th NOT TO BE MIST
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:10.80 1:10.80
12th 5th
0:58.59 0:58.59
12th 14th
0:46.53 0:46.53
11th 12th
0:34.80 0:34.80
11th 11th
0:23.00 0:23.00
12th 8th
0:11.62 0:11.62
13th 5th
R2 1st DUAIS
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL DEE
1:48.45 1:48.45
7th 2nd
1:36.68 1:36.68
8th 2nd
1:11.76 1:11.76
8th 23rd
0:58.94 0:58.94
8th 22nd
0:46.56 0:46.56
8th 14th
0:34.57 0:34.57
8th 6th
0:22.88 0:22.88
7th 5th
0:11.62 0:11.62
4th 6th
R2 2nd WENTWOOD
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : DAMIAN LANE
1:48.26 1:48.26
9th 1st
1:36.50 1:36.50
9th 1st
1:11.64 1:11.64
9th 19th
0:58.87 0:58.87
9th 20th
0:46.45 0:46.45
9th 9th
0:34.40 0:34.40
9th 4th
0:22.84 0:22.84
8th 4th
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 7th
R3 5th BEA TEMPTED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:51.29 1:51.29
11th 12th
1:38.86 1:38.86
11th 12th
1:12.53 1:12.53
11th 36th
0:59.25 0:59.25
11th 29th
0:46.67 0:46.67
11th 16th
0:35.00 0:35.00
10th 18th
0:23.17 0:23.17
11th 12th
0:11.75 0:11.75
11th 8th
R2 4th ZAYYDANI
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:49.02 1:49.02
4th 3rd
1:37.33 1:37.33
4th 3rd
1:12.43 1:12.43
4th 33rd
0:59.58 0:59.58
5th 40th
0:47.17 0:47.17
5th 38th
0:35.09 0:35.09
4th 24th
0:23.22 0:23.22
5th 14th
0:11.76 0:11.76
6th 9th
R5 7th I AM THE FOX
T : NICK RYAN J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:11.31 1:11.31
6th 15th
0:58.91 0:58.91
7th 21st
0:46.78 0:46.78
7th 26th
0:34.87 0:34.87
8th 16th
0:23.12 0:23.12
7th 11th
0:11.77 0:11.77
7th 10th
R8 2nd FOXY FRIDA
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL MOOR
1:10.40 1:10.40
10th 3rd
0:58.27 0:58.27
10th 11th
0:46.27 0:46.27
10th 8th
0:34.55 0:34.55
10th 5th
0:23.08 0:23.08
9th 10th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 11th
R6 1st EXTREME WARRIOR
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:55.97 0:55.97
6th 1st
0:45.23 0:45.23
5th 1st
0:34.20 0:34.20
4th 2nd
0:22.90 0:22.90
3rd 6th
0:11.79 0:11.79
2nd 12th
R5 10th SEB SONG
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:11.28 1:11.28
8th 12th
0:59.02 0:59.02
8th 23rd
0:46.75 0:46.75
10th 22nd
0:34.82 0:34.82
12th 12th
0:23.21 0:23.21
11th 13th
0:11.83 0:11.83
11th 13th
R3 3rd ALCYONE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:51.49 1:51.49
5th 13th
1:39.25 1:39.25
5th 14th
1:12.96 1:12.96
5th 47th
0:59.54 0:59.54
4th 38th
0:46.76 0:46.76
4th 24th
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 8th
0:23.26 0:23.26
4th 16th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 14th
R2 3rd FLOATING ARTIST
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:49.14 1:49.14
1st 4th
1:37.47 1:37.47
1st 5th
1:12.74 1:12.74
1st 44th
0:59.81 0:59.81
1st 51st
0:47.31 0:47.31
1st 45th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 27th
0:23.33 0:23.33
2nd 19th
0:11.85 0:11.85
1st 15th
R4 3rd ACCOUNTABILITY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
2:16.75 2:16.75
9th 2nd
2:04.23 2:04.23
9th 2nd
1:51.56 1:51.56
8th 14th
1:38.98 1:38.98
8th 13th
1:12.61 1:12.61
9th 39th
0:59.51 0:59.51
10th 36th
0:47.21 0:47.21
10th 41st
0:35.68 0:35.68
9th 52nd
0:23.73 0:23.73
7th 35th
0:11.87 0:11.87
4th 16th
R5 6th GRINZINGER ALLEE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:11.12 1:11.12
4th 10th
0:58.72 0:58.72
6th 17th
0:46.73 0:46.73
5th 19th
0:34.86 0:34.86
6th 15th
0:23.05 0:23.05
6th 9th
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 17th
R5 2nd IMPERIAL LAD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LINDA MEECH
1:11.29 1:11.29
1st 13th
0:59.12 0:59.12
1st 25th
0:47.07 0:47.07
1st 36th
0:35.10 0:35.10
1st 25th
0:23.31 0:23.31
1st 17th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 18th
R5 8th MR TIPLA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:11.07 1:11.07
10th 9th
0:58.80 0:58.80
10th 19th
0:46.76 0:46.76
9th 23rd
0:35.06 0:35.06
7th 21st
0:23.25 0:23.25
9th 15th
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 19th
R3 4th KING'S CHARISMA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
1:51.89 1:51.89
3rd 19th
1:39.73 1:39.73
4th 24th
1:13.37 1:13.37
4th 65th
0:59.72 0:59.72
5th 44th
0:46.86 0:46.86
5th 27th
0:34.76 0:34.76
9th 10th
0:23.32 0:23.32
7th 18th
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 20th
R8 5th STARELLE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:10.92 1:10.92
9th 6th
0:58.69 0:58.69
9th 16th
0:46.74 0:46.74
8th 21st
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 20th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 20th
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 21st
R3 2nd MANKAYAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
1:51.64 1:51.64
2nd 15th
1:39.48 1:39.48
3rd 18th
1:13.20 1:13.20
3rd 56th
0:59.75 0:59.75
2nd 47th
0:46.95 0:46.95
2nd 29th
0:34.86 0:34.86
3rd 14th
0:23.44 0:23.44
2nd 23rd
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 22nd
R1 2nd AUDREY GIRL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:12.18 1:12.18
7th 30th
0:59.50 0:59.50
7th 35th
0:46.96 0:46.96
7th 30th
0:35.36 0:35.36
7th 38th
0:23.55 0:23.55
7th 25th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 23rd
R6 6th CARDINAL GEM
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:57.18 0:57.18
9th 4th
0:46.13 0:46.13
9th 5th
0:34.92 0:34.92
9th 17th
0:23.43 0:23.43
9th 22nd
0:12.01 0:12.01
9th 24th
R3 1st DURSTON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:51.03 1:51.03
8th 11th
1:38.77 1:38.77
8th 11th
1:12.52 1:12.52
7th 35th
0:59.19 0:59.19
6th 27th
0:46.45 0:46.45
6th 10th
0:34.84 0:34.84
2nd 13th
0:23.42 0:23.42
1st 21st
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 25th
R2 7th DOUBLE YOU TEE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:49.15 1:49.15
8th 5th
1:37.45 1:37.45
7th 4th
1:12.64 1:12.64
7th 41st
0:59.86 0:59.86
7th 54th
0:47.43 0:47.43
7th 50th
0:35.36 0:35.36
7th 36th
0:23.55 0:23.55
9th 26th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 26th
R7 1st YEARNING
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.02 1:12.02
13th 29th
0:59.78 0:59.78
13th 48th
0:47.55 0:47.55
13th 53rd
0:35.63 0:35.63
13th 47th
0:23.62 0:23.62
13th 29th
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 27th
R3 8th TAKUMI
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:51.98 1:51.98
6th 20th
1:39.82 1:39.82
6th 25th
1:13.49 1:13.49
6th 67th
0:59.89 0:59.89
7th 55th
0:46.94 0:46.94
8th 28th
0:35.25 0:35.25
8th 30th
0:23.71 0:23.71
8th 33rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 28th
R8 4th ONLY WORDS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.42 1:11.42
5th 16th
0:59.25 0:59.25
5th 28th
0:47.01 0:47.01
4th 33rd
0:35.32 0:35.32
3rd 35th
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 31st
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 29th
R2 5th PAPPALINO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:49.32 1:49.32
5th 6th
1:37.47 1:37.47
5th 6th
1:12.59 1:12.59
6th 38th
0:59.73 0:59.73
6th 45th
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 46th
0:35.31 0:35.31
6th 33rd
0:23.60 0:23.60
4th 28th
0:12.13 0:12.13
5th 30th
R1 3rd CHEERFUL MOMENT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JYE MCNEIL
1:12.36 1:12.36
5th 32nd
0:59.80 0:59.80
5th 50th
0:47.25 0:47.25
5th 43rd
0:35.63 0:35.63
5th 48th
0:23.83 0:23.83
3rd 44th
0:12.15 0:12.15
4th 31st
R8 1st SIRILEO MISS
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH
1:11.61 1:11.61
2nd 17th
0:59.27 0:59.27
2nd 30th
0:47.04 0:47.04
2nd 35th
0:35.30 0:35.30
2nd 32nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
1st 34th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 32nd
R1 7th ALL SO CLEAR
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.53 1:12.53
6th 37th
0:59.86 0:59.86
6th 53rd
0:47.35 0:47.35
6th 47th
0:35.68 0:35.68
6th 51st
0:23.83 0:23.83
6th 43rd
0:12.17 0:12.17
8th 33rd
R8 12th BUTTER CHICKEN
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.31 1:11.31
12th 14th
0:59.13 0:59.13
12th 26th
0:47.20 0:47.20
12th 40th
0:35.55 0:35.55
12th 44th
0:23.91 0:23.91
13th 50th
0:12.17 0:12.17
13th 34th
R8 3rd HARMONY ROSE
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:11.72 1:11.72
1st 21st
0:59.44 0:59.44
1st 34th
0:47.13 0:47.13
1st 37th
0:35.39 0:35.39
1st 40th
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 38th
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 35th
R4 8th ROYAL CROWN
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIEN THORNTON
2:17.33 2:17.33
11th 4th
2:04.78 2:04.78
10th 5th
1:51.99 1:51.99
10th 21st
1:39.34 1:39.34
10th 15th
1:12.97 1:12.97
11th 48th
1:00.08 1:00.08
11th 59th
0:47.65 0:47.65
11th 56th
0:36.16 0:36.16
11th 65th
0:24.18 0:24.18
11th 62nd
0:12.19 0:12.19
11th 36th
R1 5th CAPITAL LEGEND
T : JOHN SADLER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:11.91 1:11.91
8th 26th
0:59.30 0:59.30
8th 31st
0:46.78 0:46.78
8th 25th
0:35.19 0:35.19
8th 26th
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 24th
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 37th
R8 8th MAID OF IRON
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.61 1:11.61
8th 18th
0:59.39 0:59.39
8th 33rd
0:47.25 0:47.25
9th 44th
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 43rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
10th 47th
0:12.19 0:12.19
11th 38th
R6 5th GROWL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
0:57.20 0:57.20
5th 5th
0:46.24 0:46.24
8th 7th
0:35.08 0:35.08
8th 23rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
8th 27th
0:12.19 0:12.19
8th 39th
R2 8th CONSTANTINOPLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : MICHAEL POY
1:49.76 1:49.76
3rd 8th
1:38.09 1:38.09
3rd 8th
1:13.18 1:13.18
3rd 54th
1:00.31 1:00.31
4th 65th
0:47.86 0:47.86
4th 65th
0:35.74 0:35.74
5th 55th
0:23.85 0:23.85
6th 45th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 40th
R8 6th ECUMENICAL
T : MICK HUXTABLE J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.65 1:11.65
4th 20th
0:59.36 0:59.36
4th 32nd
0:47.02 0:47.02
5th 34th
0:35.31 0:35.31
5th 34th
0:23.75 0:23.75
4th 37th
0:12.21 0:12.21
4th 41st
R6 3rd MINSK MOMENT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:57.05 0:57.05
7th 3rd
0:46.18 0:46.18
6th 6th
0:35.21 0:35.21
5th 29th
0:23.69 0:23.69
5th 32nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 42nd
R4 6th REFLECT THE STARS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BRETT PREBBLE
2:17.81 2:17.81
3rd 9th
2:05.14 2:05.14
4th 7th
1:52.38 1:52.38
5th 27th
1:39.93 1:39.93
6th 27th
1:13.73 1:13.73
6th 70th
1:00.63 1:00.63
6th 73rd
0:48.12 0:48.12
7th 71st
0:36.35 0:36.35
7th 71st
0:24.23 0:24.23
10th 66th
0:12.22 0:12.22
9th 43rd
R3 9th HEZASHOCKA
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:51.72 1:51.72
10th 16th
1:39.39 1:39.39
9th 16th
1:13.05 1:13.05
9th 51st
0:59.70 0:59.70
9th 43rd
0:46.98 0:46.98
9th 31st
0:35.41 0:35.41
5th 41st
0:23.81 0:23.81
6th 39th
0:12.23 0:12.23
8th 44th
R4 4th TARAMANSOUR
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
2:17.21 2:17.21
4th 3rd
2:04.63 2:04.63
6th 3rd
1:51.88 1:51.88
6th 18th
1:39.57 1:39.57
5th 21st
1:13.29 1:13.29
5th 62nd
1:00.20 1:00.20
5th 61st
0:47.65 0:47.65
6th 57th
0:36.03 0:36.03
4th 62nd
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 65th
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 45th
R3 7th SOUS LES NUAGES
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:52.44 1:52.44
1st 29th
1:40.32 1:40.32
1st 31st
1:13.97 1:13.97
2nd 75th
1:00.31 1:00.31
3rd 66th
0:47.42 0:47.42
3rd 49th
0:35.26 0:35.26
6th 31st
0:23.83 0:23.83
5th 42nd
0:12.25 0:12.25
6th 46th
R8 10th LAFFALONG
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.97 1:10.97
13th 7th
0:58.78 0:58.78
13th 18th
0:46.99 0:46.99
13th 32nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
13th 28th
0:23.81 0:23.81
12th 41st
0:12.26 0:12.26
12th 47th
R1 4th BLUSHING TYCOON
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.61 1:12.61
3rd 40th
1:00.38 1:00.38
2nd 68th
0:48.01 0:48.01
2nd 69th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 66th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 55th
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 48th
R3 10th WAR CRITIC
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:51.78 1:51.78
9th 17th
1:39.44 1:39.44
10th 17th
1:13.00 1:13.00
10th 50th
0:59.53 0:59.53
10th 37th
0:46.74 0:46.74
12th 20th
0:35.02 0:35.02
12th 19th
0:23.65 0:23.65
9th 30th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 49th
R4 5th EMISSARY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
2:17.75 2:17.75
2nd 7th
2:05.17 2:05.17
3rd 9th
1:52.51 1:52.51
1st 30th
1:40.09 1:40.09
3rd 29th
1:13.96 1:13.96
3rd 74th
1:00.83 1:00.83
3rd 78th
0:48.13 0:48.13
4th 72nd
0:36.33 0:36.33
5th 70th
0:24.27 0:24.27
4th 68th
0:12.30 0:12.30
6th 50th
R5 11th AL PASSEM
T : K & K KEYS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.91 1:11.91
2nd 25th
0:59.73 0:59.73
2nd 46th
0:47.69 0:47.69
2nd 58th
0:35.69 0:35.69
3rd 53rd
0:23.86 0:23.86
2nd 46th
0:12.30 0:12.30
5th 51st
R3 12th SILENCE THE STARS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : JARROD FRY
1:52.07 1:52.07
12th 23rd
1:39.57 1:39.57
12th 20th
1:13.27 1:13.27
12th 60th
0:59.95 0:59.95
12th 56th
0:47.84 0:47.84
7th 63rd
0:36.10 0:36.10
7th 64th
0:24.06 0:24.06
12th 59th
0:12.32 0:12.32
12th 52nd
R3 6th REBEL RACER
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL DEE
1:52.19 1:52.19
4th 24th
1:40.26 1:40.26
2nd 30th
1:14.23 1:14.23
1st 77th
1:00.60 1:00.60
1st 71st
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 61st
0:35.56 0:35.56
1st 45th
0:23.95 0:23.95
3rd 52nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 53rd
R8 9th KISS AND CRY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIAN LANE
1:11.19 1:11.19
11th 11th
0:59.04 0:59.04
11th 24th
0:47.18 0:47.18
11th 39th
0:35.36 0:35.36
11th 37th
0:23.88 0:23.88
11th 48th
0:12.33 0:12.33
10th 54th
R7 2nd ELUSIVE EXPRESS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:12.29 1:12.29
11th 31st
0:59.99 0:59.99
12th 57th
0:47.73 0:47.73
12th 62nd
0:35.91 0:35.91
12th 59th
0:23.96 0:23.96
11th 53rd
0:12.33 0:12.33
2nd 55th
R4 1st WIL JOHN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
2:16.50 2:16.50
10th 1st
2:03.77 2:03.77
12th 1st
1:51.03 1:51.03
12th 10th
1:38.37 1:38.37
12th 9th
1:12.45 1:12.45
8th 34th
0:59.67 0:59.67
7th 42nd
0:47.44 0:47.44
5th 51st
0:35.87 0:35.87
1st 58th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 61st
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 56th
R2 6th SECRET BLAZE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:49.50 1:49.50
2nd 7th
1:37.88 1:37.88
2nd 7th
1:13.19 1:13.19
2nd 55th
1:00.31 1:00.31
2nd 64th
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 64th
0:35.80 0:35.80
1st 56th
0:23.90 0:23.90
1st 49th
0:12.35 0:12.35
2nd 57th
R3 11th TOKEN SPIRIT
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : DANIEL MOOR
1:52.26 1:52.26
7th 26th
1:39.91 1:39.91
7th 26th
1:13.56 1:13.56
8th 68th
1:00.03 1:00.03
8th 58th
0:47.21 0:47.21
10th 42nd
0:35.39 0:35.39
11th 39th
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 40th
0:12.36 0:12.36
10th 58th
R5 13th MR MONEY BAGS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : DECLAN BATES
1:11.96 1:11.96
5th 28th
0:59.82 0:59.82
3rd 52nd
0:47.89 0:47.89
3rd 67th
0:35.99 0:35.99
2nd 61st
0:24.07 0:24.07
4th 60th
0:12.37 0:12.37
10th 59th
R7 6th HINGED
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.11 1:13.11
4th 53rd
1:00.93 1:00.93
5th 80th
0:48.67 0:48.67
6th 80th
0:36.71 0:36.71
5th 79th
0:24.51 0:24.51
10th 73rd
0:12.39 0:12.39
10th 60th
R6 2nd PROFITEER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JYE MCNEIL
0:56.91 0:56.91
1st 2nd
0:46.10 0:46.10
1st 4th
0:35.07 0:35.07
1st 22nd
0:23.73 0:23.73
1st 36th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 61st
R7 9th CUBAN LINK
T : GREG EURELL J : LUKE CURRIE
1:13.34 1:13.34
5th 64th
1:01.15 1:01.15
6th 82nd
0:48.95 0:48.95
5th 83rd
0:36.91 0:36.91
6th 82nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
8th 80th
0:12.43 0:12.43
11th 62nd
R8 11th MISS GUGGENHEIM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LUKE CURRIE
1:11.93 1:11.93
7th 27th
0:59.79 0:59.79
7th 49th
0:47.55 0:47.55
7th 54th
0:35.85 0:35.85
7th 57th
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 67th
0:12.45 0:12.45
9th 63rd
R6 4th SCISSOR STEP
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:57.47 0:57.47
2nd 6th
0:46.58 0:46.58
3rd 15th
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 42nd
0:24.00 0:24.00
4th 56th
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 64th
R5 12th I AM VINNIE
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:11.82 1:11.82
7th 24th
0:59.57 0:59.57
5th 39th
0:47.46 0:47.46
6th 52nd
0:35.65 0:35.65
5th 49th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 51st
0:12.47 0:12.47
4th 65th
R7 3rd BARB RAIDER
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:12.89 1:12.89
6th 46th
1:00.77 1:00.77
4th 77th
0:48.62 0:48.62
4th 78th
0:36.55 0:36.55
4th 76th
0:24.53 0:24.53
3rd 74th
0:12.47 0:12.47
6th 66th
R8 7th BARBIE'S FOX
T : LOUISE BONELLA J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.73 1:11.73
6th 22nd
0:59.64 0:59.64
6th 41st
0:47.40 0:47.40
6th 48th
0:35.69 0:35.69
6th 54th
0:23.97 0:23.97
6th 54th
0:12.49 0:12.49
6th 67th
R4 2nd SMOKIN' ROMANS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE
2:17.33 2:17.33
1st 5th
2:04.69 2:04.69
2nd 4th
1:52.00 1:52.00
2nd 22nd
1:39.52 1:39.52
4th 19th
1:13.28 1:13.28
4th 61st
1:00.19 1:00.19
4th 60th
0:47.70 0:47.70
3rd 60th
0:36.03 0:36.03
2nd 63rd
0:24.28 0:24.28
2nd 69th
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 68th
R1 6th DOUCEUR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.71 1:12.71
4th 43rd
1:00.23 1:00.23
4th 62nd
0:47.70 0:47.70
4th 59th
0:35.99 0:35.99
4th 60th
0:24.05 0:24.05
4th 58th
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 69th
R4 7th RUDIMENTAL
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
2:17.60 2:17.60
7th 6th
2:05.03 2:05.03
7th 6th
1:52.25 1:52.25
7th 25th
1:39.57 1:39.57
9th 22nd
1:13.24 1:13.24
10th 58th
1:00.29 1:00.29
9th 63rd
0:47.89 0:47.89
9th 66th
0:36.25 0:36.25
10th 67th
0:24.28 0:24.28
9th 70th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 70th
R1 1st RHINOCEROS
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.97 1:12.97
1st 49th
1:00.61 1:00.61
1st 72nd
0:48.21 0:48.21
1st 73rd
0:36.29 0:36.29
1st 68th
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 64th
0:12.53 0:12.53
1st 71st
R1 8th DARK REBEL
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.22 1:13.22
2nd 57th
1:00.58 1:00.58
3rd 70th
0:48.06 0:48.06
3rd 70th
0:36.31 0:36.31
3rd 69th
0:24.31 0:24.31
5th 71st
0:12.55 0:12.55
6th 72nd
R7 4th LITERARY MAGNATE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.79 1:12.79
10th 45th
1:00.68 1:00.68
9th 75th
0:48.46 0:48.46
9th 75th
0:36.50 0:36.50
9th 74th
0:24.47 0:24.47
9th 72nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 73rd
R4 10th DRAGON STORM
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
2:17.77 2:17.77
12th 8th
2:05.15 2:05.15
11th 8th
1:52.40 1:52.40
11th 28th
1:39.71 1:39.71
11th 23rd
1:13.32 1:13.32
12th 63rd
1:00.34 1:00.34
12th 67th
0:48.01 0:48.01
12th 68th
0:36.51 0:36.51
12th 75th
0:24.59 0:24.59
12th 76th
0:12.57 0:12.57
12th 74th
R4 9th PESTO
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
2:17.92 2:17.92
6th 10th
2:05.25 2:05.25
8th 10th
1:52.51 1:52.51
9th 31st
1:39.94 1:39.94
7th 28th
1:13.79 1:13.79
7th 72nd
1:00.65 1:00.65
8th 74th
0:48.35 0:48.35
8th 74th
0:36.78 0:36.78
6th 80th
0:24.68 0:24.68
8th 78th
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 75th
R6 7th PROWLING
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL DEE
0:57.60 0:57.60
4th 8th
0:46.69 0:46.69
4th 17th
0:35.56 0:35.56
6th 46th
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 57th
0:12.60 0:12.60
5th 76th
R7 8th ZOUZARELLA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:13.06 1:13.06
9th 52nd
1:00.77 1:00.77
11th 76th
0:48.57 0:48.57
11th 77th
0:36.63 0:36.63
11th 77th
0:24.59 0:24.59
12th 75th
0:12.62 0:12.62
9th 77th
R7 5th FORTUNATE KISS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.67 1:12.67
12th 42nd
1:00.56 1:00.56
10th 69th
0:48.47 0:48.47
8th 76th
0:36.48 0:36.48
10th 73rd
0:24.61 0:24.61
7th 77th
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 78th
R6 8th PORT LOUIS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.55 0:57.55
8th 7th
0:46.71 0:46.71
7th 18th
0:35.66 0:35.66
7th 50th
0:24.19 0:24.19
7th 63rd
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 79th
R2 9th SHERWOOD FOREST
T : TONY PIKE J : DANIEL MOOR
1:50.32 1:50.32
6th 9th
1:38.49 1:38.49
6th 10th
1:13.84 1:13.84
4th 73rd
1:01.07 1:01.07
3rd 81st
0:48.68 0:48.68
3rd 81st
0:36.65 0:36.65
3rd 78th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 79th
0:12.75 0:12.75
9th 80th
R7 11th ACHIRA
T : L & C CURTIS J : LUKE NOLEN
1:13.77 1:13.77
3rd 71st
1:01.73 1:01.73
3rd 84th
0:49.46 0:49.46
3rd 86th
0:37.42 0:37.42
3rd 87th
0:25.22 0:25.22
4th 85th
0:12.94 0:12.94
8th 81st
R7 7th QUEEN OF DUBAI
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.66 1:13.66
1st 69th
1:01.83 1:01.83
1st 85th
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 87th
0:37.40 0:37.40
1st 86th
0:25.25 0:25.25
1st 86th
0:13.00 0:13.00
1st 82nd
R4 11th PRINCE ZIGGY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL
2:18.45 2:18.45
5th 11th
2:05.92 2:05.92
5th 11th
1:53.24 1:53.24
4th 32nd
1:41.25 1:41.25
2nd 32nd
1:14.98 1:14.98
2nd 78th
1:01.87 1:01.87
2nd 86th
0:49.21 0:49.21
1st 84th
0:37.34 0:37.34
3rd 85th
0:25.20 0:25.20
6th 84th
0:13.05 0:13.05
8th 83rd
R4 12th HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : BEN ALLEN
2:18.49 2:18.49
8th 12th
2:06.28 2:06.28
1st 12th
1:53.50 1:53.50
3rd 33rd
1:41.39 1:41.39
1st 33rd
1:15.44 1:15.44
1st 79th
1:02.08 1:02.08
1st 88th
0:49.28 0:49.28
2nd 85th
0:37.23 0:37.23
8th 84th
0:25.36 0:25.36
4th 87th
0:13.11 0:13.11
10th 84th
R8 13th FLORENT
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:13.25 1:13.25
3rd 59th
1:00.92 1:00.92
3rd 79th
0:48.62 0:48.62
3rd 79th
0:36.84 0:36.84
4th 81st
0:25.05 0:25.05
5th 82nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
8th 85th
R7 10th BON'S A PEARLA
T : K CORSTENS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:13.40 1:13.40
8th 66th
1:01.21 1:01.21
8th 83rd
0:48.95 0:48.95
10th 82nd
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 83rd
0:25.13 0:25.13
6th 83rd
0:13.25 0:13.25
3rd 86th
R7 12th HERESY
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:14.09 1:14.09
7th 76th
1:01.91 1:01.91
7th 87th
0:49.76 0:49.76
7th 88th
0:37.73 0:37.73
7th 88th
0:25.79 0:25.79
5th 88th
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 87th
R6 9th RANVEER
T : MATT LAURIE J : LUKE CURRIE
0:58.35 0:58.35
3rd 12th
0:47.56 0:47.56
2nd 55th
0:36.44 0:36.44
2nd 72nd
0:25.04 0:25.04
2nd 81st
0:13.35 0:13.35
4th 88th
R7 13th SWIFT WITNESS
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:17.05 1:17.05
2nd 80th
1:05.09 1:05.09
2nd 89th
0:52.82 0:52.82
2nd 89th
0:40.77 0:40.77
2nd 89th
0:28.51 0:28.51
2nd 89th
0:15.66 0:15.66
13th 89th