Coleraine Results (Race 7)

Saturday, 26th September 2020

7
16:06
(local)

Coleraine Hotel Hcp (58)

WT: 56.0kg Type: RST58
AUD $22,000
1800m TURF SOFT
7
16:06
(local)
AUD $22,000
1800m SOFT

Coleraine Hotel Hcp (58)

WT: 56.0kg Type: RST58

Sectional Times of COLERAINE - Saturday, 26th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 3rd PATCH ADAMS
T : AARON PURCELL J : JACK HILL
1:12.47 1:12.47
9th 35th
0:59.95 0:59.95
9th 19th
0:47.08 0:47.08
10th 2nd
0:34.84 0:34.84
10th 1st
0:22.93 0:22.93
9th 1st
0:11.46 0:11.46
6th 1st
R5 2nd FIABLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:13.60 1:13.60
3rd 55th
1:01.04 1:01.04
3rd 51st
0:47.98 0:47.98
4th 25th
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 8th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 3rd
0:11.51 0:11.51
3rd 2nd
R8 1st SILENT COMMAND
T : NICK SMART J : WILL PRICE
1:12.99 1:12.99
2nd 43rd
1:00.43 1:00.43
2nd 29th
0:47.53 0:47.53
2nd 7th
0:35.28 0:35.28
2nd 3rd
0:23.36 0:23.36
2nd 4th
0:11.54 0:11.54
2nd 3rd
R5 6th EASY SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.31 1:13.31
9th 51st
1:00.80 1:00.80
9th 47th
0:47.88 0:47.88
9th 22nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
9th 13th
0:23.46 0:23.46
9th 8th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 4th
R2 2nd FORTYFIVEDEGREES
T : R J BLACKER J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:12.03 1:12.03
3rd 27th
1:00.42 1:00.42
2nd 28th
0:48.29 0:48.29
2nd 36th
0:36.08 0:36.08
2nd 30th
0:23.41 0:23.41
2nd 6th
0:11.61 0:11.61
2nd 5th
R2 5th DONDESKA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:12.33 1:12.33
7th 34th
1:00.23 1:00.23
8th 25th
0:48.09 0:48.09
8th 27th
0:35.95 0:35.95
8th 23rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 18th
0:11.62 0:11.62
8th 6th
R2 1st MOST ELEGANT
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.27 1:12.27
1st 33rd
1:00.54 1:00.54
1st 35th
0:48.44 0:48.44
1st 42nd
0:36.23 0:36.23
1st 35th
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 10th
0:11.63 0:11.63
1st 7th
R2 4th FLECKERL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
1:12.06 1:12.06
8th 29th
1:00.45 1:00.45
5th 31st
0:48.24 0:48.24
5th 34th
0:36.07 0:36.07
5th 29th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 11th
0:11.63 0:11.63
6th 8th
R2 3rd LOVE ON SUNDAY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:12.20 1:12.20
4th 31st
1:00.35 1:00.35
4th 27th
0:48.21 0:48.21
4th 32nd
0:36.00 0:36.00
4th 26th
0:23.47 0:23.47
4th 9th
0:11.68 0:11.68
3rd 9th
R8 7th MUNTHAM MISSILE
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : H COFFEY
1:13.10 1:13.10
6th 48th
1:00.55 1:00.55
6th 37th
0:47.69 0:47.69
7th 14th
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 6th
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 7th
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 10th
R8 6th JACK REGAN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DYLAN DUNN
1:12.96 1:12.96
8th 42nd
1:00.48 1:00.48
8th 33rd
0:47.75 0:47.75
6th 16th
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 10th
0:23.64 0:23.64
5th 19th
0:11.70 0:11.70
8th 11th
R8 9th UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.01 1:13.01
10th 44th
1:00.56 1:00.56
10th 39th
0:47.81 0:47.81
9th 18th
0:35.56 0:35.56
9th 12th
0:23.59 0:23.59
10th 17th
0:11.71 0:11.71
10th 12th
R8 5th BARRY THE BAPTIST
T : PETER A JONES J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:13.09 1:13.09
5th 46th
1:00.64 1:00.64
4th 41st
0:47.85 0:47.85
3rd 20th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 15th
0:23.66 0:23.66
3rd 20th
0:11.71 0:11.71
4th 13th
R2 7th BLOOMIN' CRAFTY
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL
1:12.27 1:12.27
9th 32nd
1:00.12 1:00.12
10th 22nd
0:47.93 0:47.93
10th 23rd
0:35.86 0:35.86
9th 21st
0:23.50 0:23.50
9th 13th
0:11.73 0:11.73
9th 14th
R5 1st APPROVED ANGER
T : AARON PETERSON J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:13.83 1:13.83
2nd 61st
1:01.17 1:01.17
2nd 53rd
0:48.21 0:48.21
2nd 33rd
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 18th
0:23.50 0:23.50
1st 14th
0:11.74 0:11.74
1st 15th
R9 1st ROBE BAY
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL
1:09.96 1:09.96
8th 1st
0:58.46 0:58.46
8th 1st
0:46.79 0:46.79
8th 1st
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 2nd
0:23.25 0:23.25
6th 2nd
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 16th
R8 2nd RIVET DELIGHT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:13.29 1:13.29
1st 50th
1:00.69 1:00.69
1st 44th
0:47.79 0:47.79
1st 17th
0:35.47 0:35.47
1st 7th
0:23.58 0:23.58
1st 16th
0:11.77 0:11.77
1st 17th
R2 8th EQUINE PHILOSOPHER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:12.53 1:12.53
5th 36th
1:00.57 1:00.57
6th 40th
0:48.25 0:48.25
7th 35th
0:36.10 0:36.10
7th 32nd
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 23rd
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 18th
R5 8th HOOF HUSTLER
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN
1:13.68 1:13.68
8th 57th
1:01.27 1:01.27
8th 54th
0:48.35 0:48.35
8th 39th
0:35.99 0:35.99
8th 25th
0:23.83 0:23.83
8th 26th
0:11.79 0:11.79
9th 19th
R9 2nd FABIAN'S SPIRIT
T : DENIS DAFFY J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:10.24 1:10.24
9th 2nd
0:58.75 0:58.75
9th 2nd
0:47.12 0:47.12
9th 3rd
0:35.37 0:35.37
9th 4th
0:23.40 0:23.40
9th 5th
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 20th
R5 7th RENDELSHAM
T : AARON PURCELL J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:13.77 1:13.77
7th 60th
1:01.40 1:01.40
7th 57th
0:48.43 0:48.43
7th 41st
0:36.02 0:36.02
7th 28th
0:23.69 0:23.69
7th 21st
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 21st
R5 5th UNTIE THE KNOT
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD
1:13.95 1:13.95
5th 63rd
1:01.47 1:01.47
6th 60th
0:48.52 0:48.52
6th 44th
0:36.00 0:36.00
6th 27th
0:23.73 0:23.73
6th 24th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 22nd
R8 4th ADMIRE WINNER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.22 1:13.22
3rd 49th
1:00.67 1:00.67
3rd 43rd
0:47.75 0:47.75
4th 15th
0:35.51 0:35.51
4th 9th
0:23.56 0:23.56
4th 15th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 23rd
R8 8th CAPE RICHARDS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.09 1:13.09
7th 47th
1:00.55 1:00.55
7th 38th
0:47.69 0:47.69
8th 13th
0:35.44 0:35.44
8th 5th
0:23.48 0:23.48
7th 12th
0:11.87 0:11.87
5th 24th
R9 3rd SABOTAGE
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:10.73 1:10.73
5th 8th
0:59.13 0:59.13
6th 5th
0:47.33 0:47.33
7th 5th
0:35.62 0:35.62
7th 14th
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 22nd
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 25th
R5 3rd HEZAGOA
T : RUSSELL BROWN J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:13.71 1:13.71
6th 58th
1:01.42 1:01.42
5th 58th
0:48.67 0:48.67
3rd 47th
0:36.14 0:36.14
3rd 33rd
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 28th
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 26th
R2 6th EURO FLASH
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:12.92 1:12.92
2nd 41st
1:01.05 1:01.05
3rd 52nd
0:48.77 0:48.77
3rd 51st
0:36.55 0:36.55
3rd 46th
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 30th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 27th
R4 2nd FOURNAISE
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.40 1:10.40
9th 3rd
0:59.06 0:59.06
9th 3rd
0:47.32 0:47.32
10th 4th
0:35.53 0:35.53
10th 11th
0:23.81 0:23.81
9th 25th
0:12.09 0:12.09
8th 28th
R2 9th ALLURING HEIGHTS
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY
1:12.68 1:12.68
6th 39th
1:00.76 1:00.76
7th 46th
0:48.67 0:48.67
6th 48th
0:36.48 0:36.48
6th 44th
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 36th
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 29th
R4 1st TIMOR GOLD
T : JANE BAKER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:10.52 1:10.52
6th 6th
0:59.06 0:59.06
8th 4th
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 6th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 17th
0:23.85 0:23.85
7th 27th
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 30th
R4 4th TEOSINTE
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:10.57 1:10.57
10th 7th
0:59.23 0:59.23
10th 7th
0:47.65 0:47.65
9th 11th
0:35.83 0:35.83
9th 20th
0:23.93 0:23.93
10th 29th
0:12.17 0:12.17
10th 31st
R9 6th BELLA AMORE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:10.83 1:10.83
3rd 11th
0:59.43 0:59.43
3rd 9th
0:47.65 0:47.65
3rd 12th
0:35.97 0:35.97
3rd 24th
0:24.03 0:24.03
4th 32nd
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 32nd
R9 9th ZEZE ULATER
T : SIMON GEBERT J : TATUM BULL
1:11.07 1:11.07
6th 19th
0:59.74 0:59.74
5th 14th
0:48.12 0:48.12
5th 29th
0:36.29 0:36.29
5th 37th
0:24.34 0:24.34
5th 40th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 33rd
R9 4th STAR FINDER
T : VINCENT MALADY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.76 1:10.76
4th 9th
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 8th
0:47.59 0:47.59
4th 9th
0:35.90 0:35.90
4th 22nd
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 31st
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 34th
R3 1st READY FOR ACTION
T : VICKI O'CONNELL J : JACK HILL
1:10.42 1:10.42
10th 4th
0:59.16 0:59.16
10th 6th
0:47.87 0:47.87
10th 21st
0:36.33 0:36.33
10th 38th
0:24.43 0:24.43
10th 43rd
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 35th
R5 4th OUR DEXTER
T : DANE SMITH J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:14.56 1:14.56
1st 75th
1:01.94 1:01.94
1st 68th
0:48.88 0:48.88
1st 54th
0:36.40 0:36.40
1st 41st
0:24.13 0:24.13
2nd 35th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 36th
R9 5th PILL BOX
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:10.98 1:10.98
1st 14th
0:59.76 0:59.76
1st 15th
0:47.94 0:47.94
1st 24th
0:36.20 0:36.20
1st 34th
0:24.24 0:24.24
1st 38th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 37th
R7 3rd JACK IN THE DITCH
T : MICHAEL W SMITH J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.07 1:13.07
7th 45th
1:00.54 1:00.54
6th 36th
0:48.19 0:48.19
5th 31st
0:36.27 0:36.27
4th 36th
0:24.32 0:24.32
5th 39th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 38th
R3 2nd MISS CAVENDISH
T : PETER YOUNG J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:10.52 1:10.52
9th 5th
0:59.49 0:59.49
8th 10th
0:48.11 0:48.11
9th 28th
0:36.56 0:36.56
9th 47th
0:24.73 0:24.73
7th 47th
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 39th
R9 8th RUBISON
T : JOANNE ARNEILL J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:10.96 1:10.96
7th 13th
0:59.56 0:59.56
7th 11th
0:47.81 0:47.81
6th 19th
0:36.10 0:36.10
6th 31st
0:24.12 0:24.12
8th 33rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 40th
R7 7th TRUMPSTA
T : NICK SMART J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.86 1:13.86
9th 62nd
1:00.94 1:00.94
10th 49th
0:48.34 0:48.34
10th 38th
0:36.46 0:36.46
10th 43rd
0:24.54 0:24.54
10th 45th
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 41st
R1 1st CICILO
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:13.44 1:13.44
8th 54th
1:01.75 1:01.75
8th 66th
0:49.35 0:49.35
8th 64th
0:36.91 0:36.91
10th 51st
0:24.90 0:24.90
4th 50th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 42nd
R1 3rd MUSTANG HARRY
T : SIMON RYAN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.68 1:13.68
10th 56th
1:01.99 1:01.99
10th 69th
0:50.03 0:50.03
10th 73rd
0:37.76 0:37.76
8th 68th
0:25.36 0:25.36
8th 66th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 43rd
R7 2nd PIEROPAN
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : H COFFEY
1:12.63 1:12.63
8th 38th
1:00.06 1:00.06
7th 20th
0:47.58 0:47.58
7th 8th
0:35.80 0:35.80
6th 19th
0:24.22 0:24.22
2nd 37th
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 44th
R9 7th HONEYWINE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:11.08 1:11.08
2nd 20th
0:59.83 0:59.83
2nd 17th
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 26th
0:36.34 0:36.34
2nd 39th
0:24.42 0:24.42
2nd 42nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 45th
R3 6th NUMERATE
T : MAUREEN HARRY J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:11.02 1:11.02
7th 15th
0:59.81 0:59.81
9th 16th
0:48.46 0:48.46
8th 43rd
0:36.96 0:36.96
7th 53rd
0:24.87 0:24.87
9th 49th
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 46th
R7 1st SHEEZABIGDEEL
T : MATT CUMANI J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.80 1:12.80
1st 40th
1:00.10 1:00.10
1st 21st
0:47.63 0:47.63
1st 10th
0:35.66 0:35.66
1st 16th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 34th
0:12.50 0:12.50
1st 47th
R6 5th TROLLEYED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DYLAN DUNN
1:13.76 1:13.76
8th 59th
1:01.70 1:01.70
8th 65th
0:49.51 0:49.51
8th 66th
0:37.56 0:37.56
8th 67th
0:25.31 0:25.31
7th 64th
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 48th
R8 10th KING OF CAMELOT
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:14.11 1:14.11
4th 66th
1:01.56 1:01.56
5th 63rd
0:48.72 0:48.72
5th 50th
0:36.44 0:36.44
5th 42nd
0:24.41 0:24.41
6th 41st
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 49th
R3 4th TELEMARKETER
T : JULIE SCOTT J : WILL PRICE
1:10.78 1:10.78
8th 10th
0:59.72 0:59.72
7th 13th
0:48.57 0:48.57
5th 45th
0:37.05 0:37.05
5th 56th
0:24.99 0:24.99
5th 56th
0:12.52 0:12.52
3rd 50th
R3 3rd DEFEND
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:11.03 1:11.03
1st 16th
1:00.25 1:00.25
2nd 26th
0:48.91 0:48.91
3rd 56th
0:37.11 0:37.11
3rd 58th
0:24.96 0:24.96
3rd 53rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 51st
R7 9th FROMISTA
T : SIMON GEBERT J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.54 1:14.54
4th 73rd
1:01.69 1:01.69
5th 64th
0:49.27 0:49.27
6th 62nd
0:37.13 0:37.13
7th 59th
0:24.98 0:24.98
9th 55th
0:12.57 0:12.57
9th 52nd
R2 10th RUTH'S GIRL
T : PETER CHOW J : JACK MARTIN
1:13.37 1:13.37
10th 52nd
1:01.42 1:01.42
9th 59th
0:49.19 0:49.19
9th 61st
0:36.90 0:36.90
10th 50th
0:24.52 0:24.52
10th 44th
0:12.58 0:12.58
10th 53rd
R3 5th ELEGANT TYCOON
T : AARON PURCELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:11.04 1:11.04
5th 18th
1:00.13 1:00.13
5th 23rd
0:48.69 0:48.69
6th 49th
0:37.11 0:37.11
6th 57th
0:25.22 0:25.22
4th 61st
0:12.61 0:12.61
5th 54th
R4 5th COL'S HERO
T : YASSY NISHITANI J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:10.88 1:10.88
8th 12th
0:59.66 0:59.66
6th 12th
0:48.13 0:48.13
6th 30th
0:36.40 0:36.40
6th 40th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 46th
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 55th
R7 4th SOSTENIDO
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:14.02 1:14.02
5th 64th
1:01.33 1:01.33
4th 55th
0:48.91 0:48.91
4th 55th
0:36.96 0:36.96
5th 52nd
0:24.95 0:24.95
6th 52nd
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 56th
R4 3rd SATIN SHEEN
T : BEVAN OLSON J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:11.03 1:11.03
5th 17th
0:59.92 0:59.92
3rd 18th
0:48.30 0:48.30
3rd 37th
0:36.54 0:36.54
3rd 45th
0:24.74 0:24.74
1st 48th
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 57th
R7 6th DUKE OF CASTILLE
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : JACK MARTIN
1:13.38 1:13.38
10th 53rd
1:00.92 1:00.92
9th 48th
0:48.40 0:48.40
9th 40th
0:36.60 0:36.60
9th 48th
0:24.96 0:24.96
7th 54th
0:12.75 0:12.75
6th 58th
R6 6th NAHANNI
T : S R FISHER J : K BOHORUN
1:14.47 1:14.47
9th 72nd
1:02.25 1:02.25
9th 74th
0:49.97 0:49.97
9th 69th
0:38.05 0:38.05
9th 73rd
0:25.60 0:25.60
8th 70th
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 59th
R1 5th LADY ELEANOR
T : P F RYAN J : K BOHORUN
1:14.71 1:14.71
5th 76th
1:03.03 1:03.03
5th 77th
0:50.54 0:50.54
5th 76th
0:38.22 0:38.22
4th 75th
0:25.72 0:25.72
5th 74th
0:12.89 0:12.89
5th 60th
R4 7th ABSOLUTELY PANDA'S
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:11.68 1:11.68
3rd 24th
1:00.43 1:00.43
4th 30th
0:48.78 0:48.78
4th 52nd
0:36.97 0:36.97
4th 54th
0:25.02 0:25.02
6th 57th
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 61st
R5 9th APASH
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : JACK HILL
1:15.58 1:15.58
4th 83rd
1:02.98 1:02.98
4th 76th
0:49.96 0:49.96
5th 68th
0:37.54 0:37.54
4th 66th
0:25.24 0:25.24
5th 63rd
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 62nd
R7 5th DANAYI
T : RON DANIEL J : K BOHORUN
1:14.17 1:14.17
3rd 67th
1:01.54 1:01.54
3rd 62nd
0:49.13 0:49.13
3rd 60th
0:37.18 0:37.18
3rd 61st
0:25.23 0:25.23
3rd 62nd
0:12.95 0:12.95
4th 63rd
R6 3rd VENTURA HIGHWAY
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.09 1:14.09
5th 65th
1:02.05 1:02.05
5th 71st
0:49.98 0:49.98
5th 70th
0:37.84 0:37.84
5th 69th
0:25.61 0:25.61
3rd 71st
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 64th
R6 2nd PUFNSTUF
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:14.23 1:14.23
4th 68th
1:02.13 1:02.13
4th 72nd
0:49.98 0:49.98
4th 71st
0:37.93 0:37.93
4th 70th
0:25.52 0:25.52
4th 69th
0:12.96 0:12.96
3rd 65th
R4 6th DODGE THE HOUNDS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:11.48 1:11.48
4th 22nd
1:00.19 1:00.19
5th 24th
0:48.61 0:48.61
5th 46th
0:36.78 0:36.78
5th 49th
0:24.91 0:24.91
5th 51st
0:12.97 0:12.97
3rd 66th
R3 8th ALL THE WINE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:11.65 1:11.65
4th 23rd
1:00.52 1:00.52
6th 34th
0:49.10 0:49.10
7th 59th
0:37.40 0:37.40
8th 63rd
0:25.35 0:25.35
8th 65th
0:12.97 0:12.97
8th 67th
R3 7th WE WANT FRANKIE
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : A LYNCH
1:11.43 1:11.43
2nd 21st
1:00.67 1:00.67
3rd 42nd
0:49.57 0:49.57
2nd 67th
0:37.95 0:37.95
1st 71st
0:25.67 0:25.67
1st 72nd
0:13.03 0:13.03
1st 68th
R7 10th WICKED HEIGHTS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.25 1:14.25
6th 69th
1:01.48 1:01.48
8th 61st
0:49.02 0:49.02
8th 57th
0:37.14 0:37.14
8th 60th
0:25.20 0:25.20
8th 60th
0:13.04 0:13.04
8th 69th
R4 8th PEDDLER
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:11.90 1:11.90
1st 26th
1:00.75 1:00.75
2nd 45th
0:49.06 0:49.06
2nd 58th
0:37.22 0:37.22
2nd 62nd
0:25.19 0:25.19
3rd 59th
0:13.05 0:13.05
6th 70th
R1 7th MALVA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.89 1:14.89
6th 77th
1:03.24 1:03.24
6th 80th
0:50.73 0:50.73
6th 78th
0:38.24 0:38.24
7th 76th
0:25.88 0:25.88
7th 76th
0:13.07 0:13.07
6th 71st
R4 10th BROAD SHOULDERS
T : VICKI DISHON J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:11.71 1:11.71
7th 25th
1:00.45 1:00.45
7th 32nd
0:48.79 0:48.79
7th 53rd
0:37.01 0:37.01
7th 55th
0:25.07 0:25.07
8th 58th
0:13.08 0:13.08
9th 72nd
R6 1st THE WEALD
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : JACK MARTIN
1:14.29 1:14.29
3rd 71st
1:02.17 1:02.17
3rd 73rd
0:50.08 0:50.08
3rd 74th
0:37.97 0:37.97
2nd 72nd
0:25.69 0:25.69
1st 73rd
0:13.09 0:13.09
1st 73rd
R1 2nd THERE FOR YOU
T : DANE SMITH J : MADISON LLOYD
1:14.29 1:14.29
2nd 70th
1:02.89 1:02.89
2nd 75th
0:50.45 0:50.45
2nd 75th
0:38.08 0:38.08
2nd 74th
0:25.73 0:25.73
2nd 75th
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 74th
R7 8th BUFFALO BILL
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : WILL GORDON
1:14.54 1:14.54
2nd 74th
1:01.85 1:01.85
2nd 67th
0:49.39 0:49.39
2nd 65th
0:37.43 0:37.43
2nd 64th
0:25.46 0:25.46
4th 67th
0:13.14 0:13.14
5th 75th
R1 6th TAVIHILL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:14.96 1:14.96
4th 78th
1:03.34 1:03.34
3rd 81st
0:50.85 0:50.85
3rd 80th
0:38.48 0:38.48
3rd 79th
0:26.07 0:26.07
3rd 78th
0:13.23 0:13.23
4th 76th
R6 4th MOORABOOL
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:15.07 1:15.07
2nd 80th
1:03.07 1:03.07
1st 78th
0:50.72 0:50.72
1st 77th
0:38.40 0:38.40
1st 78th
0:25.94 0:25.94
2nd 77th
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 77th
R4 9th MANHATTAN STING
T : HENRY DWYER J : JADEN LLOYD
1:12.04 1:12.04
2nd 28th
1:00.94 1:00.94
1st 50th
0:49.30 0:49.30
1st 63rd
0:37.44 0:37.44
1st 65th
0:25.52 0:25.52
2nd 68th
0:13.29 0:13.29
4th 78th
R3 9th CAPTAINZWAYZE
T : I T GILCRIST J : K BOHORUN
1:12.08 1:12.08
6th 30th
1:01.36 1:01.36
4th 56th
0:49.99 0:49.99
4th 72nd
0:38.39 0:38.39
4th 77th
0:26.15 0:26.15
6th 79th
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 79th
R6 7th PATRIOT MISSILE
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : WILL GORDON
1:15.25 1:15.25
7th 81st
1:03.14 1:03.14
7th 79th
0:51.00 0:51.00
6th 81st
0:39.00 0:39.00
6th 81st
0:26.51 0:26.51
6th 81st
0:13.49 0:13.49
6th 80th
R1 8th PENTIRE BOY
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:15.48 1:15.48
7th 82nd
1:03.77 1:03.77
7th 83rd
0:51.35 0:51.35
7th 83rd
0:39.04 0:39.04
5th 82nd
0:26.56 0:26.56
6th 82nd
0:13.49 0:13.49
7th 81st
R1 4th WINNING SUPERSTAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DENICIOUS SMITH
1:15.00 1:15.00
1st 79th
1:03.55 1:03.55
1st 82nd
0:51.18 0:51.18
1st 82nd
0:38.84 0:38.84
1st 80th
0:26.41 0:26.41
1st 80th
0:13.55 0:13.55
2nd 82nd
R6 8th SOLAR COASTER
T : HENRY DWYER J : LUCINDA BOYD
1:16.61 1:16.61
1st 84th
1:04.59 1:04.59
2nd 84th
0:52.17 0:52.17
2nd 84th
0:39.76 0:39.76
3rd 84th
0:26.85 0:26.85
5th 83rd
0:13.69 0:13.69
7th 83rd
R6 9th WE'LL MEET AGAIN
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : A LYNCH
1:16.90 1:16.90
6th 85th
1:04.82 1:04.82
6th 85th
0:52.63 0:52.63
7th 85th
0:40.44 0:40.44
7th 85th
0:27.46 0:27.46
9th 86th
0:13.90 0:13.90
9th 84th
R3 10th ATUM
T : RON DANIEL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.60 1:12.60
3rd 37th
1:02.00 1:02.00
1st 70th
0:50.85 0:50.85
1st 79th
0:39.16 0:39.16
2nd 83rd
0:26.86 0:26.86
2nd 84th
0:14.00 0:14.00
4th 85th
R1 9th I AM PRESHUS
T : CHARLES QUICK J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:17.42 1:17.42
3rd 86th
1:05.67 1:05.67
4th 86th
0:53.20 0:53.20
4th 86th
0:40.61 0:40.61
6th 86th
0:27.45 0:27.45
9th 85th
0:14.33 0:14.33
9th 86th
R1 10th THE WHITE FRIAR
T : R J BLACKER J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:18.49 1:18.49
9th 87th
1:06.80 1:06.80
9th 87th
0:54.58 0:54.58
9th 87th
0:42.24 0:42.24
9th 87th
0:29.14 0:29.14
10th 87th
0:15.46 0:15.46
10th 87th