Cranbourne Results (Race 10)

Thursday, 22nd July 2021

10
16:30
(local)

Frankston Mazda (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78
AUD $35,000
2060m TURF HEAVY
10
16:30
(local)
AUD $35,000
2060m HEAVY

Frankston Mazda (Bm78)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM78

Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Thursday, 22nd July 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 5th RUE LEPIC
T : T ROGERS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:48.46 0:48.46
7th 17th
0:37.38 0:37.38
8th 12th
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 14th
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 1st
R7 2nd BEATRIX
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:47.92 0:47.92
6th 6th
0:36.82 0:36.82
6th 3rd
0:24.94 0:24.94
4th 2nd
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 2nd
R10 3rd PRINCE ZIGGY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:17.44 1:17.44
11th 34th
0:49.84 0:49.84
14th 40th
0:38.10 0:38.10
13th 37th
0:25.50 0:25.50
13th 18th
0:12.74 0:12.74
8th 3rd
R7 1st RATTLE AND BANG
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : ALANA KELLY
0:48.04 0:48.04
1st 8th
0:37.08 0:37.08
1st 8th
0:24.98 0:24.98
1st 3rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 4th
R2 1st COOLSHOT
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.82 0:46.82
1st 1st
0:36.18 0:36.18
1st 1st
0:24.56 0:24.56
1st 1st
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 5th
R1 3rd MICRO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:47.94 0:47.94
10th 7th
0:36.90 0:36.90
10th 4th
0:25.06 0:25.06
9th 4th
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 6th
R2 8th IRON ONE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY
0:48.06 0:48.06
7th 9th
0:37.16 0:37.16
7th 9th
0:25.30 0:25.30
8th 8th
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 7th
R7 7th GIBBON
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : JACK HILL
0:48.16 0:48.16
8th 10th
0:37.42 0:37.42
8th 14th
0:25.46 0:25.46
7th 17th
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 8th
R9 3rd AWKWARD
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:50.08 0:50.08
10th 42nd
0:38.68 0:38.68
10th 42nd
0:25.88 0:25.88
8th 35th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 9th
R1 8th LA SOPHIA
T : MATT LAURIE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:48.60 0:48.60
9th 23rd
0:37.48 0:37.48
11th 18th
0:25.32 0:25.32
11th 9th
0:12.92 0:12.92
11th 10th
R8 8th UNSHACKLED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JACOB OPPERMAN
0:48.50 0:48.50
10th 19th
0:37.40 0:37.40
10th 13th
0:25.28 0:25.28
11th 7th
0:12.92 0:12.92
10th 11th
R8 3rd JUNGLE SENSATION
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : MICHAEL POY
0:48.46 0:48.46
7th 16th
0:37.28 0:37.28
9th 10th
0:25.34 0:25.34
9th 11th
0:12.92 0:12.92
8th 12th
R2 7th VLADKING
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:47.84 0:47.84
8th 4th
0:37.00 0:37.00
8th 7th
0:25.36 0:25.36
7th 12th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 13th
R8 9th KOOTARA
T : DALE PLANT J : KIRAN QUILTY
0:48.44 0:48.44
11th 14th
0:37.34 0:37.34
11th 11th
0:25.38 0:25.38
10th 13th
0:12.98 0:12.98
11th 14th
R7 5th IT'S A RAH
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL MOOR
0:48.70 0:48.70
5th 28th
0:37.62 0:37.62
5th 24th
0:25.56 0:25.56
6th 20th
0:12.98 0:12.98
6th 15th
R2 4th BROWNIE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:47.88 0:47.88
5th 5th
0:36.96 0:36.96
6th 5th
0:25.24 0:25.24
6th 5th
0:13.00 0:13.00
5th 16th
R10 5th TAMARACK
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:18.10 1:18.10
9th 41st
0:50.54 0:50.54
9th 48th
0:38.82 0:38.82
9th 45th
0:25.94 0:25.94
10th 39th
0:13.02 0:13.02
9th 17th
R9 1st FRISSON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACOB OPPERMAN
0:50.24 0:50.24
5th 43rd
0:38.68 0:38.68
6th 43rd
0:25.84 0:25.84
4th 32nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
3rd 18th
R8 5th RED PERONI
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:48.56 0:48.56
6th 20th
0:37.58 0:37.58
6th 21st
0:25.62 0:25.62
6th 21st
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 19th
R1 1st BEAUDACITY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 11th
0:37.46 0:37.46
1st 17th
0:25.32 0:25.32
1st 10th
0:13.06 0:13.06
1st 20th
R7 4th YULONG ISLAND
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:48.58 0:48.58
3rd 22nd
0:37.50 0:37.50
4th 20th
0:25.44 0:25.44
3rd 16th
0:13.08 0:13.08
4th 21st
R7 8th HAWKSMOOR
T : DIANNE CLOVER J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:49.18 0:49.18
7th 37th
0:38.16 0:38.16
7th 38th
0:25.94 0:25.94
8th 37th
0:13.12 0:13.12
8th 22nd
R2 2nd SMUG SISTER
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.50 0:47.50
6th 2nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
4th 2nd
0:25.26 0:25.26
3rd 6th
0:13.14 0:13.14
3rd 23rd
R10 5th MARCHONS ENSEMBLE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:18.04 1:18.04
10th 39th
0:50.46 0:50.46
11th 46th
0:38.68 0:38.68
11th 41st
0:26.12 0:26.12
7th 44th
0:13.14 0:13.14
7th 24th
R1 4th TITLE SHOT
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:48.48 0:48.48
5th 18th
0:37.70 0:37.70
3rd 29th
0:25.74 0:25.74
3rd 27th
0:13.18 0:13.18
3rd 25th
R7 3rd STEEL CHOICE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:48.60 0:48.60
2nd 24th
0:37.60 0:37.60
2nd 22nd
0:25.54 0:25.54
2nd 19th
0:13.18 0:13.18
2nd 26th
R7 6th FRENZY LUNE
T : GREG HAYES J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:48.84 0:48.84
4th 32nd
0:37.84 0:37.84
3rd 33rd
0:25.68 0:25.68
5th 22nd
0:13.20 0:13.20
5th 27th
R1 2nd MAIORI
T : SHEA EDEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:48.58 0:48.58
2nd 21st
0:37.78 0:37.78
2nd 31st
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 24th
0:13.20 0:13.20
2nd 28th
R10 9th HEZAFOX
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL DEE
1:18.86 1:18.86
6th 48th
0:51.16 0:51.16
8th 60th
0:39.24 0:39.24
10th 57th
0:26.42 0:26.42
9th 54th
0:13.20 0:13.20
11th 29th
R10 1st DUKE OF PLUMPTON
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.94 1:17.94
5th 37th
0:50.32 0:50.32
5th 44th
0:38.48 0:38.48
6th 40th
0:26.06 0:26.06
4th 43rd
0:13.22 0:13.22
3rd 30th
R2 3rd MAJOR IMPACT
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:47.80 0:47.80
2nd 3rd
0:37.00 0:37.00
2nd 6th
0:25.42 0:25.42
2nd 15th
0:13.22 0:13.22
2nd 31st
R5 10th ALL THIS MAYHEM
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.28 1:17.28
8th 32nd
0:52.30 0:52.30
13th 84th
0:40.60 0:40.60
13th 85th
0:27.92 0:27.92
10th 87th
0:13.22 0:13.22
13th 32nd
R1 9th SHADOWMAKER
T : CAROLINE JENNINGS J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:48.62 0:48.62
11th 25th
0:37.66 0:37.66
9th 26th
0:25.74 0:25.74
10th 28th
0:13.24 0:13.24
8th 33rd
R2 10th NARAH
T : PATRICK STARR J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:49.58 0:49.58
11th 38th
0:38.32 0:38.32
11th 39th
0:26.00 0:26.00
10th 41st
0:13.24 0:13.24
10th 34th
R10 10th PRINCE ALBY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BEAU MERTENS
1:18.24 1:18.24
13th 43rd
0:50.94 0:50.94
12th 54th
0:39.12 0:39.12
12th 51st
0:26.38 0:26.38
12th 51st
0:13.26 0:13.26
10th 35th
R2 9th START OF A JOURNEY
T : ROBERT KIRKPATRICK J : WILL GORDON
0:49.10 0:49.10
9th 36th
0:38.08 0:38.08
9th 36th
0:26.02 0:26.02
9th 42nd
0:13.26 0:13.26
9th 36th
R2 5th SEQUALUS
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
0:48.30 0:48.30
3rd 12th
0:37.44 0:37.44
3rd 15th
0:25.68 0:25.68
4th 23rd
0:13.28 0:13.28
4th 37th
R2 6th COCOSHIO
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:48.42 0:48.42
4th 13th
0:37.48 0:37.48
5th 19th
0:25.70 0:25.70
5th 26th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 38th
R8 10th TROTSIE
T : RHONDA MANGAN J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:48.90 0:48.90
8th 33rd
0:37.80 0:37.80
7th 32nd
0:25.86 0:25.86
7th 33rd
0:13.30 0:13.30
9th 39th
R1 6th HENESTROSA
T : PETER MOODY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:48.90 0:48.90
4th 34th
0:37.86 0:37.86
6th 35th
0:25.82 0:25.82
6th 31st
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 40th
R5 11th HARDBITE
T : ADRIAN MCGREGOR J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:17.38 1:17.38
9th 33rd
0:52.28 0:52.28
14th 83rd
0:40.08 0:40.08
14th 74th
0:27.08 0:27.08
14th 71st
0:13.32 0:13.32
14th 41st
R1 7th AQUILION GIRL
T : CRAIG ANDERSON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:48.72 0:48.72
8th 29th
0:37.70 0:37.70
7th 28th
0:25.78 0:25.78
7th 29th
0:13.32 0:13.32
6th 42nd
R9 5th VITOSHA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : J ALLEN
0:50.46 0:50.46
12th 47th
0:39.08 0:39.08
12th 50th
0:26.30 0:26.30
11th 47th
0:13.34 0:13.34
7th 43rd
R4 5th SKI ZOOM
T : DONNA MOTT J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.24 1:16.24
9th 12th
0:51.06 0:51.06
12th 58th
0:38.88 0:38.88
13th 46th
0:26.18 0:26.18
10th 45th
0:13.34 0:13.34
7th 44th
R5 2nd ESCADORA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.42 1:15.42
5th 4th
0:51.08 0:51.08
6th 59th
0:39.26 0:39.26
7th 58th
0:26.42 0:26.42
5th 53rd
0:13.38 0:13.38
2nd 45th
R4 6th DIAMANDA
T : MICHAEL BINNEY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:16.42 1:16.42
6th 14th
0:51.34 0:51.34
9th 63rd
0:39.26 0:39.26
7th 59th
0:26.48 0:26.48
8th 55th
0:13.38 0:13.38
8th 46th
R9 2nd ELTEECEE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:50.86 0:50.86
3rd 51st
0:39.30 0:39.30
3rd 60th
0:26.28 0:26.28
1st 46th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 47th
R10 2nd REBEL TYPHOON
T : R J BESANKO J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:18.56 1:18.56
2nd 46th
0:50.64 0:50.64
3rd 49th
0:38.88 0:38.88
3rd 47th
0:26.34 0:26.34
2nd 49th
0:13.40 0:13.40
2nd 48th
R6 8th RELIABELLE
T : DOUG HARRISON J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.50 1:16.50
10th 17th
0:51.44 0:51.44
14th 66th
0:39.92 0:39.92
14th 68th
0:26.76 0:26.76
14th 61st
0:13.44 0:13.44
14th 49th
R5 1st BLAZERRO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.06 1:15.06
4th 1st
0:51.04 0:51.04
1st 55th
0:39.22 0:39.22
1st 56th
0:26.36 0:26.36
1st 50th
0:13.44 0:13.44
1st 50th
R9 4th APRES LA MER
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:50.46 0:50.46
6th 45th
0:39.50 0:39.50
4th 62nd
0:26.34 0:26.34
3rd 48th
0:13.52 0:13.52
2nd 51st
R8 4th HYDRO STAR
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 26th
0:37.60 0:37.60
4th 23rd
0:25.80 0:25.80
5th 30th
0:13.52 0:13.52
3rd 52nd
R4 2nd CHELSEA TOFF
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.08 1:16.08
3rd 9th
0:51.04 0:51.04
6th 57th
0:38.98 0:38.98
5th 48th
0:26.38 0:26.38
4th 52nd
0:13.52 0:13.52
4th 53rd
R8 6th IZZY GOOD
T : MICK BELL J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:48.82 0:48.82
3rd 31st
0:37.74 0:37.74
3rd 30th
0:25.96 0:25.96
3rd 40th
0:13.54 0:13.54
4th 54th
R8 1st LING LING
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
0:48.46 0:48.46
2nd 15th
0:37.44 0:37.44
1st 16th
0:25.70 0:25.70
1st 25th
0:13.54 0:13.54
1st 55th
R8 11th HIT THE MOON
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL MOOR
0:48.92 0:48.92
9th 35th
0:37.86 0:37.86
8th 34th
0:25.94 0:25.94
8th 38th
0:13.54 0:13.54
7th 56th
R8 7th QUEEN RYKER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JACK MARTIN
0:48.72 0:48.72
4th 30th
0:37.66 0:37.66
5th 27th
0:25.92 0:25.92
4th 36th
0:13.56 0:13.56
5th 57th
R1 10th COEUR DE PARIS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY
0:49.70 0:49.70
3rd 39th
0:38.74 0:38.74
4th 44th
0:26.64 0:26.64
5th 58th
0:13.58 0:13.58
9th 58th
R8 2nd MR HAVE A CHAT
T : J W PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:48.68 0:48.68
1st 27th
0:37.62 0:37.62
2nd 25th
0:25.88 0:25.88
2nd 34th
0:13.60 0:13.60
2nd 59th
R5 3rd KACIGA
T : SHEA EDEN J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:16.08 1:16.08
12th 10th
0:51.60 0:51.60
11th 68th
0:40.02 0:40.02
8th 73rd
0:27.02 0:27.02
9th 67th
0:13.64 0:13.64
7th 60th
R10 4th SEB SONG
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:18.48 1:18.48
4th 45th
0:50.88 0:50.88
2nd 52nd
0:39.16 0:39.16
1st 52nd
0:26.72 0:26.72
1st 60th
0:13.64 0:13.64
1st 61st
R10 7th DARLAMAX
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:18.10 1:18.10
12th 42nd
0:50.82 0:50.82
10th 50th
0:39.18 0:39.18
8th 54th
0:26.64 0:26.64
6th 59th
0:13.66 0:13.66
5th 62nd
R10 8th GUNDOWN
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : ALANA KELLY
1:19.46 1:19.46
1st 54th
0:51.50 0:51.50
1st 67th
0:39.64 0:39.64
2nd 63rd
0:27.02 0:27.02
3rd 66th
0:13.70 0:13.70
4th 63rd
R4 1st KILLARNEY KISS
T : PETER MOODY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:16.08 1:16.08
2nd 11th
0:51.32 0:51.32
2nd 62nd
0:39.20 0:39.20
2nd 55th
0:26.58 0:26.58
2nd 57th
0:13.70 0:13.70
1st 64th
R4 3rd BODRUM
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.06 1:16.06
10th 8th
0:51.30 0:51.30
5th 61st
0:39.16 0:39.16
6th 53rd
0:26.56 0:26.56
6th 56th
0:13.70 0:13.70
5th 65th
R6 2nd INKSLINGER
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:15.34 1:15.34
11th 2nd
0:50.90 0:50.90
11th 53rd
0:39.50 0:39.50
11th 61st
0:26.98 0:26.98
9th 63rd
0:13.72 0:13.72
7th 66th
R4 13th BONEE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.58 1:17.58
14th 35th
0:52.62 0:52.62
13th 90th
0:40.58 0:40.58
12th 84th
0:27.38 0:27.38
13th 76th
0:13.72 0:13.72
14th 67th
R4 11th LATERALLY
T : RICHARD LAMING J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:17.24 1:17.24
13th 30th
0:52.04 0:52.04
14th 74th
0:39.90 0:39.90
14th 67th
0:26.96 0:26.96
14th 62nd
0:13.78 0:13.78
11th 68th
R4 12th RATHKEALE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON
1:17.86 1:17.86
5th 36th
0:52.80 0:52.80
7th 93rd
0:40.62 0:40.62
8th 86th
0:27.48 0:27.48
12th 80th
0:13.88 0:13.88
12th 69th
R10 12th CHUCK A LUCK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:19.30 1:19.30
14th 53rd
0:52.12 0:52.12
13th 76th
0:40.16 0:40.16
14th 76th
0:27.04 0:27.04
14th 69th
0:13.88 0:13.88
12th 70th
R5 8th RIDGERS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:16.82 1:16.82
10th 25th
0:52.34 0:52.34
9th 85th
0:40.44 0:40.44
11th 81st
0:27.42 0:27.42
11th 79th
0:13.90 0:13.90
9th 71st
R5 4th BLAVATSKY
T : MATT LAURIE J : J NOONAN
1:16.42 1:16.42
3rd 15th
0:51.96 0:51.96
7th 73rd
0:40.32 0:40.32
4th 78th
0:27.40 0:27.40
4th 77th
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 72nd
R9 6th POUVOIR DE SOIE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:51.36 0:51.36
8th 64th
0:40.00 0:40.00
7th 72nd
0:27.06 0:27.06
6th 70th
0:14.00 0:14.00
4th 73rd
R5 6th STAR SMASH
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:16.74 1:16.74
6th 24th
0:52.46 0:52.46
5th 87th
0:40.74 0:40.74
5th 88th
0:27.56 0:27.56
7th 84th
0:14.00 0:14.00
8th 74th
R4 4th CULLIER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.24 1:16.24
7th 13th
0:51.78 0:51.78
1st 69th
0:39.66 0:39.66
1st 64th
0:26.98 0:26.98
1st 64th
0:14.04 0:14.04
2nd 75th
R6 11th OH CECILIA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:17.10 1:17.10
9th 28th
0:52.56 0:52.56
12th 88th
0:40.86 0:40.86
13th 90th
0:27.68 0:27.68
13th 85th
0:14.04 0:14.04
13th 76th
R5 5th THE BLACK PANTHER
T : N J HARNETT J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:16.50 1:16.50
11th 16th
0:52.24 0:52.24
8th 81st
0:40.36 0:40.36
9th 79th
0:27.42 0:27.42
8th 78th
0:14.08 0:14.08
6th 77th
R4 8th MRS MURPHY
T : PAUL ROCKE J : J NOONAN
1:16.54 1:16.54
8th 19th
0:51.82 0:51.82
4th 70th
0:39.68 0:39.68
4th 65th
0:27.02 0:27.02
5th 65th
0:14.10 0:14.10
6th 78th
R3 1st FINE WEATHER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JACK MARTIN
1:19.76 1:19.76
8th 55th
0:52.96 0:52.96
8th 94th
0:40.40 0:40.40
7th 80th
0:27.36 0:27.36
5th 75th
0:14.12 0:14.12
2nd 79th
R2 11th NEW YORK WINTER
T : SHARON CROXFORD J : JOHN ROBERTSON
0:51.04 0:51.04
10th 56th
0:39.94 0:39.94
10th 69th
0:27.34 0:27.34
11th 74th
0:14.16 0:14.16
11th 80th
R4 9th RULES ALOT
T : CATHERINE MARTINDALE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:16.94 1:16.94
12th 27th
0:52.12 0:52.12
10th 75th
0:39.98 0:39.98
11th 70th
0:27.28 0:27.28
9th 73rd
0:14.18 0:14.18
9th 81st
R4 7th MISS EPERNAY
T : K CORSTENS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:16.68 1:16.68
1st 21st
0:51.86 0:51.86
3rd 72nd
0:39.76 0:39.76
3rd 66th
0:27.10 0:27.10
3rd 72nd
0:14.22 0:14.22
3rd 82nd
R6 3rd WITHOUT EXCUSE
T : I R HUTCHINS J : MICHAEL POY
1:15.40 1:15.40
14th 3rd
0:51.38 0:51.38
9th 65th
0:39.98 0:39.98
8th 71st
0:27.54 0:27.54
6th 82nd
0:14.22 0:14.22
6th 83rd
R4 10th PASSED IN
T : NATHAN DUNN J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:17.14 1:17.14
11th 29th
0:52.36 0:52.36
8th 86th
0:40.18 0:40.18
10th 77th
0:27.50 0:27.50
7th 81st
0:14.26 0:14.26
10th 84th
R10 11th ON THE TILES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:19.28 1:19.28
8th 52nd
0:51.86 0:51.86
6th 71st
0:40.12 0:40.12
5th 75th
0:27.56 0:27.56
5th 83rd
0:14.32 0:14.32
6th 85th
R1 11th HIVE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:49.88 0:49.88
6th 41st
0:39.02 0:39.02
5th 49th
0:27.04 0:27.04
4th 68th
0:14.32 0:14.32
7th 86th
R3 5th SHINE AND DANDY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : J ALLEN
1:20.80 1:20.80
10th 58th
0:53.98 0:53.98
11th 104th
0:41.52 0:41.52
10th 98th
0:28.12 0:28.12
8th 92nd
0:14.40 0:14.40
7th 87th
R6 10th MISS JUVENILE
T : ADRIAN MCGREGOR J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.52 1:16.52
13th 18th
0:52.28 0:52.28
10th 82nd
0:40.78 0:40.78
10th 89th
0:28.08 0:28.08
10th 90th
0:14.40 0:14.40
9th 88th
R3 3rd LUNA TOO
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:20.74 1:20.74
7th 56th
0:54.22 0:54.22
4th 106th
0:41.50 0:41.50
4th 97th
0:28.24 0:28.24
4th 95th
0:14.40 0:14.40
5th 89th
R5 12th MONDOSTORM
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BILLY EGAN
1:18.24 1:18.24
1st 44th
0:53.44 0:53.44
10th 98th
0:41.74 0:41.74
10th 102nd
0:28.52 0:28.52
12th 99th
0:14.48 0:14.48
11th 90th
R6 1st LIBERTUS
T : SHEA EDEN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:15.58 1:15.58
3rd 5th
0:52.14 0:52.14
2nd 77th
0:40.54 0:40.54
2nd 82nd
0:27.78 0:27.78
2nd 86th
0:14.52 0:14.52
1st 91st
R3 2nd HANDBALL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:20.74 1:20.74
2nd 57th
0:54.16 0:54.16
1st 105th
0:41.44 0:41.44
1st 96th
0:28.26 0:28.26
1st 96th
0:14.56 0:14.56
1st 92nd
R5 9th CEMENTED
T : PAUL ROCKE J : WILL GORDON
1:17.24 1:17.24
2nd 31st
0:53.02 0:53.02
2nd 95th
0:41.28 0:41.28
2nd 93rd
0:28.20 0:28.20
3rd 94th
0:14.58 0:14.58
5th 93rd
R5 7th EDDIE'S MEMORIES
T : GREG HAYES J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:16.82 1:16.82
7th 26th
0:52.72 0:52.72
3rd 91st
0:40.94 0:40.94
3rd 92nd
0:28.12 0:28.12
2nd 91st
0:14.58 0:14.58
3rd 94th
R5 13th TRUE PATRIOT
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:18.08 1:18.08
14th 40th
0:53.50 0:53.50
12th 100th
0:41.68 0:41.68
12th 100th
0:28.54 0:28.54
13th 101st
0:14.58 0:14.58
12th 95th
R6 4th BRICKTOP
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.86 1:15.86
5th 6th
0:52.16 0:52.16
4th 78th
0:40.66 0:40.66
4th 87th
0:28.00 0:28.00
4th 89th
0:14.64 0:14.64
2nd 96th
R3 4th EXTRA EXTRA
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL
1:21.16 1:21.16
3rd 59th
0:54.72 0:54.72
3rd 110th
0:41.94 0:41.94
3rd 104th
0:28.54 0:28.54
3rd 100th
0:14.64 0:14.64
4th 97th
R9 7th CEEJAY
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL MOOR
0:52.16 0:52.16
11th 79th
0:40.56 0:40.56
11th 83rd
0:27.96 0:27.96
9th 88th
0:14.68 0:14.68
8th 98th
R6 9th HASSLEFREE
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : J ALLEN
1:16.72 1:16.72
7th 23rd
0:52.58 0:52.58
7th 89th
0:41.30 0:41.30
7th 94th
0:28.42 0:28.42
8th 97th
0:14.78 0:14.78
8th 99th
R9 9th ESPECIAL COURAGE
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:53.24 0:53.24
7th 96th
0:41.62 0:41.62
9th 99th
0:28.46 0:28.46
12th 98th
0:14.82 0:14.82
11th 100th
R6 5th LEVERAGED
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.04 1:16.04
8th 7th
0:52.22 0:52.22
6th 80th
0:40.88 0:40.88
6th 91st
0:28.16 0:28.16
5th 93rd
0:14.84 0:14.84
4th 101st
R3 11th ART THIEF
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:23.26 1:23.26
9th 67th
0:56.44 0:56.44
9th 119th
0:43.70 0:43.70
11th 119th
0:29.36 0:29.36
13th 111th
0:14.86 0:14.86
13th 102nd
R4 14th FUTURE CHARM
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JACK HILL
1:19.02 1:19.02
4th 50th
0:53.68 0:53.68
11th 101st
0:41.68 0:41.68
9th 101st
0:28.64 0:28.64
11th 102nd
0:14.92 0:14.92
13th 103rd
R9 10th FLEET DREAMS
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:53.44 0:53.44
8th 99th
0:42.02 0:42.02
8th 105th
0:28.76 0:28.76
10th 104th
0:15.06 0:15.06
10th 104th
R3 7th MINORITY OF ONE
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : JAMIE MOTT
1:21.24 1:21.24
13th 60th
0:54.34 0:54.34
13th 107th
0:42.20 0:42.20
9th 107th
0:29.10 0:29.10
7th 106th
0:15.10 0:15.10
6th 105th
R3 9th MIGHTY JIM
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : MS J HORNER
1:22.26 1:22.26
11th 62nd
0:55.36 0:55.36
12th 114th
0:42.88 0:42.88
12th 110th
0:29.20 0:29.20
9th 109th
0:15.12 0:15.12
9th 106th
R3 10th DANZILLO
T : ANTHONY CRANSTON J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:23.02 1:23.02
6th 66th
0:56.24 0:56.24
7th 118th
0:43.44 0:43.44
8th 116th
0:29.40 0:29.40
10th 112th
0:15.16 0:15.16
10th 107th
R6 7th HUGUENOT
T : GREG EURELL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:16.68 1:16.68
2nd 20th
0:52.74 0:52.74
5th 92nd
0:41.32 0:41.32
5th 95th
0:28.74 0:28.74
3rd 103rd
0:15.20 0:15.20
5th 108th
R6 12th MOSS JOB
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:17.96 1:17.96
6th 38th
0:53.74 0:53.74
8th 102nd
0:42.04 0:42.04
9th 106th
0:29.14 0:29.14
11th 107th
0:15.22 0:15.22
11th 109th
R6 6th ROYAL MARINE
T : R J BESANKO J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:16.72 1:16.72
1st 22nd
0:53.36 0:53.36
1st 97th
0:41.80 0:41.80
1st 103rd
0:28.92 0:28.92
1st 105th
0:15.28 0:15.28
3rd 110th
R9 8th NASRAAWY
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:53.92 0:53.92
2nd 103rd
0:42.38 0:42.38
2nd 108th
0:29.20 0:29.20
2nd 108th
0:15.42 0:15.42
6th 111th
R3 13th JANA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:23.42 1:23.42
12th 68th
0:56.82 0:56.82
10th 120th
0:44.20 0:44.20
13th 120th
0:30.20 0:30.20
12th 117th
0:15.46 0:15.46
12th 112th
R3 12th ONE DOLLAR BILL
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:22.74 1:22.74
14th 64th
0:55.96 0:55.96
14th 116th
0:43.60 0:43.60
14th 117th
0:29.32 0:29.32
14th 110th
0:15.49 0:15.49
11th 113th
R3 8th ALTINKS
T : K & K KEYS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:22.72 1:22.72
4th 63rd
0:56.00 0:56.00
5th 117th
0:43.34 0:43.34
5th 115th
0:29.90 0:29.90
6th 114th
0:15.68 0:15.68
8th 114th
R10 13th DR VELOCIOUS
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : JASON MASKIELL
1:22.78 1:22.78
3rd 65th
0:55.06 0:55.06
4th 111th
0:43.24 0:43.24
4th 113th
0:30.00 0:30.00
11th 116th
0:15.80 0:15.80
14th 115th
R3 6th DR SCHULTZ
T : MICK BELL J : JADE DAROSE
1:22.20 1:22.20
1st 61st
0:55.58 0:55.58
2nd 115th
0:42.86 0:42.86
2nd 109th
0:29.68 0:29.68
2nd 113th
0:15.80 0:15.80
3rd 116th
R9 11th KOA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : J NOONAN
0:54.62 0:54.62
4th 109th
0:43.06 0:43.06
5th 112th
0:29.92 0:29.92
7th 115th
0:16.14 0:16.14
9th 117th
R6 13th OPTIMIZZER
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:18.76 1:18.76
4th 47th
0:55.28 0:55.28
3rd 113th
0:43.64 0:43.64
3rd 118th
0:30.36 0:30.36
7th 119th
0:16.18 0:16.18
10th 118th
R6 14th ECHO JET
T : THOMAS NIKOLIC J : JASON MASKIELL
1:18.96 1:18.96
11th 49th
0:54.36 0:54.36
13th 108th
0:43.00 0:43.00
12th 111th
0:30.32 0:30.32
12th 118th
0:16.20 0:16.20
12th 119th
R5 14th NIASU
T : W D MASTERS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:19.14 1:19.14
13th 51st
0:55.26 0:55.26
4th 112th
0:43.32 0:43.32
6th 114th
0:30.38 0:30.38
6th 120th
0:16.26 0:16.26
10th 120th
R9 12th REDDISUN
T : M D HINTON J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.14 0:57.14
1st 121st
0:45.58 0:45.58
1st 121st
0:31.94 0:31.94
5th 121st
0:17.38 0:17.38
12th 121st
R3 14th JEM JEM
T : T ROGERS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:28.08 1:28.08
5th 70th
1:01.34 1:01.34
6th 123rd
0:48.50 0:48.50
6th 123rd
0:34.22 0:34.22
11th 123rd
0:18.58 0:18.58
14th 122nd
R10 14th RUDIMENTAL
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:26.26 1:26.26
7th 69th
0:58.68 0:58.68
7th 122nd
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 122nd
0:34.00 0:34.00
8th 122nd
0:19.90 0:19.90
13th 123rd