Cranbourne Results (Race 3)

Friday, 14th January 2022

3
18:45
(local)

Karaka Catalogue Online Mdn

Age: 4yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1400m TURF GOOD
3
18:45
(local)
AUD $35,000
1400m GOOD

Karaka Catalogue Online Mdn

Age: 4yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Friday, 14th January 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 8th COMIC SET
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.36 1:09.36
9th 4th
0:57.78 0:57.78
10th 2nd
0:46.28 0:46.28
10th 1st
0:35.02 0:35.02
10th 2nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
10th 3rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 1st
R8 3rd KANZAI
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:10.58 1:10.58
5th 16th
0:59.10 0:59.10
5th 15th
0:47.36 0:47.36
5th 10th
0:35.32 0:35.32
5th 3rd
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 2nd
0:11.78 0:11.78
4th 2nd
R9 3rd TORBRECK
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:08.90 1:08.90
10th 1st
0:57.66 0:57.66
9th 1st
0:46.34 0:46.34
9th 2nd
0:34.98 0:34.98
9th 1st
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 1st
0:11.88 0:11.88
7th 3rd
R8 5th LISIEUX
T : P G CAREY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:11.00 1:11.00
6th 22nd
0:59.50 0:59.50
7th 19th
0:47.70 0:47.70
7th 19th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 12th
0:23.48 0:23.48
7th 5th
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 4th
R2 3rd HEALING GAME
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:11.76 1:11.76
7th 39th
0:59.96 0:59.96
7th 27th
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 17th
0:35.54 0:35.54
8th 10th
0:23.72 0:23.72
9th 11th
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 5th
R8 2nd ESCADORA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JAMIE KAH
1:10.78 1:10.78
3rd 18th
0:59.40 0:59.40
3rd 17th
0:47.58 0:47.58
3rd 16th
0:35.48 0:35.48
3rd 7th
0:23.42 0:23.42
3rd 4th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 6th
R9 6th LA ZUCCA
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:09.34 1:09.34
8th 3rd
0:58.02 0:58.02
7th 4th
0:46.74 0:46.74
7th 4th
0:35.40 0:35.40
7th 4th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 7th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 7th
R2 2nd WHISTLING BULLET
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : ZAC SPAIN
1:11.46 1:11.46
9th 32nd
0:59.66 0:59.66
9th 20th
0:47.50 0:47.50
9th 13th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 6th
0:23.72 0:23.72
7th 12th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 8th
R8 6th KISSING GAME
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:10.86 1:10.86
9th 20th
0:59.42 0:59.42
8th 18th
0:47.70 0:47.70
8th 18th
0:35.74 0:35.74
9th 13th
0:23.54 0:23.54
8th 6th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 9th
R8 8th JENNI EXPRESS
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : ZAC SPAIN
1:11.40 1:11.40
8th 29th
0:59.84 0:59.84
9th 23rd
0:48.08 0:48.08
9th 26th
0:36.20 0:36.20
8th 24th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 15th
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 10th
R2 4th MARGARET'S BANTER
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.08 1:12.08
4th 45th
1:00.14 1:00.14
5th 33rd
0:47.94 0:47.94
5th 23rd
0:35.88 0:35.88
5th 19th
0:23.88 0:23.88
6th 14th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 11th
R9 4th FIXATED
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:09.42 1:09.42
4th 5th
0:58.06 0:58.06
5th 5th
0:46.84 0:46.84
5th 5th
0:35.50 0:35.50
6th 8th
0:23.64 0:23.64
5th 9th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 12th
R9 9th TOOGOODFORTOORAK
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:09.84 1:09.84
7th 13th
0:58.32 0:58.32
8th 7th
0:47.00 0:47.00
8th 7th
0:35.80 0:35.80
8th 17th
0:24.02 0:24.02
8th 21st
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 13th
R9 1st OCEAN'S JEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:09.04 1:09.04
5th 2nd
0:57.92 0:57.92
3rd 3rd
0:46.70 0:46.70
3rd 3rd
0:35.42 0:35.42
2nd 5th
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 10th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 14th
R2 1st DAYAN STAR
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:11.62 1:11.62
1st 35th
0:59.78 0:59.78
1st 22nd
0:47.54 0:47.54
1st 15th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 9th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 8th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 15th
R8 7th MAHIA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.44 1:11.44
4th 31st
0:59.98 0:59.98
4th 28th
0:48.12 0:48.12
4th 28th
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 21st
0:24.00 0:24.00
4th 20th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 16th
R2 5th COAXIAL
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:12.04 1:12.04
5th 44th
1:00.10 1:00.10
6th 30th
0:47.82 0:47.82
6th 20th
0:35.74 0:35.74
6th 14th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 17th
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 17th
R8 1st FINESSE TESS
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:10.82 1:10.82
1st 19th
0:59.70 0:59.70
1st 21st
0:47.90 0:47.90
1st 21st
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 16th
0:23.76 0:23.76
1st 13th
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 18th
R9 7th INVINCIBLE BAY
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.50 1:09.50
6th 8th
0:58.16 0:58.16
6th 6th
0:46.96 0:46.96
6th 6th
0:35.72 0:35.72
5th 11th
0:23.94 0:23.94
4th 16th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 19th
R8 9th AIN'TSHESERIOUS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.56 1:11.56
7th 33rd
1:00.12 1:00.12
6th 31st
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 32nd
0:36.40 0:36.40
6th 30th
0:24.20 0:24.20
6th 23rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 20th
R9 5th I AM WAR
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : RANDY TAN
1:09.72 1:09.72
2nd 11th
0:58.44 0:58.44
2nd 9th
0:47.18 0:47.18
2nd 8th
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 15th
0:23.98 0:23.98
3rd 18th
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 21st
R9 2nd WILD EXPRESS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:09.60 1:09.60
1st 10th
0:58.44 0:58.44
1st 8th
0:47.20 0:47.20
1st 9th
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 18th
0:24.00 0:24.00
1st 19th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 22nd
R6 1st ZA'EX
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.90 1:12.90
6th 56th
1:00.62 1:00.62
6th 44th
0:48.14 0:48.14
6th 29th
0:36.32 0:36.32
6th 27th
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 25th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 23rd
R8 4th DEE KEEPA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:11.36 1:11.36
2nd 28th
1:00.18 1:00.18
2nd 34th
0:48.36 0:48.36
2nd 33rd
0:36.28 0:36.28
2nd 26th
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 22nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 24th
R2 6th SPRINGSTREET BLUES
T : PETER MOODY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.10 1:12.10
6th 47th
1:00.38 1:00.38
4th 39th
0:48.16 0:48.16
4th 30th
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 22nd
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 24th
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 25th
R6 8th FLYING PIERRO
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:13.22 1:13.22
11th 58th
1:00.86 1:00.86
11th 51st
0:48.54 0:48.54
11th 38th
0:36.86 0:36.86
11th 37th
0:24.74 0:24.74
11th 35th
0:12.50 0:12.50
11th 26th
R6 2nd HEREFORAGOODTIME
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.88 1:12.88
8th 55th
1:00.46 1:00.46
8th 40th
0:48.04 0:48.04
8th 25th
0:36.36 0:36.36
7th 29th
0:24.48 0:24.48
5th 29th
0:12.52 0:12.52
3rd 27th
R1 3rd LUMINARA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:09.56 1:09.56
5th 9th
0:58.52 0:58.52
7th 11th
0:47.44 0:47.44
7th 12th
0:36.18 0:36.18
6th 23rd
0:24.46 0:24.46
5th 28th
0:12.58 0:12.58
3rd 28th
R1 6th HEART OF A LION
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:10.30 1:10.30
8th 15th
0:59.04 0:59.04
9th 14th
0:47.96 0:47.96
9th 24th
0:36.66 0:36.66
9th 35th
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 34th
0:12.60 0:12.60
8th 29th
R2 7th TEEMING AT TIMES
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : YOKO OTA
1:12.48 1:12.48
2nd 51st
1:00.64 1:00.64
2nd 45th
0:48.38 0:48.38
2nd 34th
0:36.36 0:36.36
2nd 28th
0:24.46 0:24.46
2nd 27th
0:12.60 0:12.60
2nd 30th
R7 4th BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.74 1:12.74
9th 52nd
1:00.52 1:00.52
9th 41st
0:48.54 0:48.54
9th 39th
0:36.92 0:36.92
9th 38th
0:25.08 0:25.08
8th 43rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 31st
R1 4th CLAUDIA SHIVER
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN
1:09.50 1:09.50
9th 7th
0:58.46 0:58.46
8th 10th
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 11th
0:36.10 0:36.10
8th 20th
0:24.36 0:24.36
7th 26th
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 32nd
R3 3rd CRIMSON REWARD
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : JASON BENBOW
1:11.08 1:11.08
9th 24th
1:00.06 1:00.06
10th 29th
0:49.00 0:49.00
9th 47th
0:37.34 0:37.34
9th 49th
0:25.10 0:25.10
8th 44th
0:12.62 0:12.62
7th 33rd
R1 5th FLEURS DE LIS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.08 1:10.08
7th 14th
0:59.14 0:59.14
6th 16th
0:48.10 0:48.10
6th 27th
0:36.64 0:36.64
7th 34th
0:24.82 0:24.82
6th 36th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 34th
R1 1st RUMBLED AGAIN
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : JACK HILL
1:09.48 1:09.48
3rd 6th
0:58.60 0:58.60
4th 12th
0:47.50 0:47.50
5th 14th
0:36.20 0:36.20
3rd 25th
0:24.52 0:24.52
2nd 30th
0:12.64 0:12.64
2nd 35th
R2 9th BREAMLEA
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:12.46 1:12.46
8th 50th
1:00.74 1:00.74
8th 48th
0:48.48 0:48.48
7th 36th
0:36.42 0:36.42
7th 31st
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 31st
0:12.64 0:12.64
9th 36th
R6 7th HANDFUL
T : D & C FEEK J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:13.40 1:13.40
10th 62nd
1:01.10 1:01.10
9th 55th
0:48.72 0:48.72
9th 43rd
0:36.98 0:36.98
9th 39th
0:24.92 0:24.92
9th 38th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 37th
R4 1st INORDINATE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
1:13.28 1:13.28
5th 60th
1:02.02 1:02.02
5th 69th
0:49.66 0:49.66
4th 63rd
0:37.26 0:37.26
4th 44th
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 37th
0:12.78 0:12.78
4th 38th
R2 8th BLAZING BAY
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
1:12.82 1:12.82
3rd 53rd
1:00.98 1:00.98
3rd 52nd
0:48.74 0:48.74
3rd 44th
0:36.64 0:36.64
3rd 33rd
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 33rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
7th 39th
R1 2nd TOM ROCKS
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:09.82 1:09.82
1st 12th
0:58.96 0:58.96
1st 13th
0:47.94 0:47.94
1st 22nd
0:36.60 0:36.60
1st 32nd
0:24.68 0:24.68
1st 32nd
0:12.80 0:12.80
1st 40th
R5 2nd HONEYCREEPER
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JAMIE KAH
1:11.42 1:11.42
3rd 30th
1:00.12 1:00.12
3rd 32nd
0:48.46 0:48.46
3rd 35th
0:37.16 0:37.16
3rd 43rd
0:25.06 0:25.06
4th 42nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 41st
R4 2nd SAVILEO
T : PETER MOODY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.22 1:13.22
6th 59th
1:01.90 1:01.90
6th 65th
0:49.62 0:49.62
5th 62nd
0:37.26 0:37.26
5th 46th
0:24.96 0:24.96
4th 39th
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 42nd
R7 2nd SLICKBACK TEDDY
T : MATT CUMANI J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.72 1:13.72
6th 67th
1:01.64 1:01.64
6th 62nd
0:49.46 0:49.46
6th 58th
0:37.88 0:37.88
5th 67th
0:25.62 0:25.62
4th 64th
0:12.86 0:12.86
3rd 43rd
R6 6th ROCK THE BOWLER
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.42 1:14.42
2nd 75th
1:02.10 1:02.10
2nd 70th
0:49.56 0:49.56
2nd 60th
0:37.48 0:37.48
2nd 55th
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 56th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 44th
R5 4th SHADOW HAWK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JASON MASKIELL
1:11.60 1:11.60
5th 34th
1:00.22 1:00.22
6th 36th
0:48.50 0:48.50
6th 37th
0:37.26 0:37.26
6th 45th
0:25.36 0:25.36
6th 57th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 45th
R4 6th DAHWILLY
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:12.92 1:12.92
8th 57th
1:01.60 1:01.60
8th 61st
0:49.80 0:49.80
8th 65th
0:37.42 0:37.42
7th 53rd
0:25.12 0:25.12
8th 45th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 46th
R4 5th LANKAN LEGEND
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JACK HILL
1:13.30 1:13.30
7th 61st
1:02.00 1:02.00
7th 68th
0:49.82 0:49.82
7th 66th
0:37.38 0:37.38
8th 51st
0:25.14 0:25.14
7th 46th
0:12.88 0:12.88
7th 47th
R7 1st ALIENATED
T : CLIFF MURRAY J : JASON BENBOW
1:13.44 1:13.44
5th 63rd
1:01.68 1:01.68
4th 63rd
0:49.60 0:49.60
3rd 61st
0:37.94 0:37.94
3rd 68th
0:25.46 0:25.46
3rd 58th
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 48th
R3 2nd JENNI OF AVALON
T : PATRICK KEANE J : ZAC SPAIN
1:11.62 1:11.62
4th 37th
1:00.66 1:00.66
5th 46th
0:49.20 0:49.20
5th 55th
0:37.58 0:37.58
5th 58th
0:25.32 0:25.32
5th 54th
0:12.90 0:12.90
5th 49th
R9 10th CYCLONE TIM
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : JACK HILL
1:11.16 1:11.16
3rd 26th
0:59.86 0:59.86
4th 24th
0:48.62 0:48.62
4th 40th
0:37.32 0:37.32
4th 48th
0:25.30 0:25.30
6th 53rd
0:12.92 0:12.92
10th 50th
R6 5th OCEAN HEART
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:13.86 1:13.86
4th 69th
1:01.56 1:01.56
3rd 60th
0:49.08 0:49.08
3rd 48th
0:37.04 0:37.04
5th 40th
0:25.04 0:25.04
4th 41st
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 51st
R6 10th JUNGLE JANE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:13.98 1:13.98
9th 71st
1:01.56 1:01.56
10th 59th
0:49.18 0:49.18
10th 52nd
0:37.42 0:37.42
10th 54th
0:25.20 0:25.20
10th 48th
0:12.96 0:12.96
10th 52nd
R3 5th KEEP ON FIGHTING
T : GERARD MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:11.08 1:11.08
10th 23rd
1:00.30 1:00.30
8th 38th
0:49.08 0:49.08
10th 49th
0:37.42 0:37.42
10th 52nd
0:25.28 0:25.28
7th 51st
0:12.96 0:12.96
6th 53rd
R5 1st DELIGHTFUL JOURNEY
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.10 1:11.10
1st 25th
0:59.86 0:59.86
1st 25th
0:48.30 0:48.30
1st 31st
0:36.84 0:36.84
1st 36th
0:24.96 0:24.96
1st 40th
0:13.06 0:13.06
1st 54th
R4 3rd SONOFTHEBEAST
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.72 1:13.72
2nd 66th
1:02.38 1:02.38
1st 72nd
0:50.02 0:50.02
1st 69th
0:37.58 0:37.58
1st 60th
0:25.24 0:25.24
2nd 50th
0:13.08 0:13.08
1st 55th
R6 9th NEEDLEWORK
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
1:14.22 1:14.22
7th 74th
1:01.92 1:01.92
7th 66th
0:49.50 0:49.50
7th 59th
0:37.66 0:37.66
8th 62nd
0:25.54 0:25.54
8th 63rd
0:13.10 0:13.10
9th 56th
R4 4th TAGOMAGO
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:13.84 1:13.84
1st 68th
1:02.40 1:02.40
2nd 73rd
0:50.04 0:50.04
2nd 70th
0:37.58 0:37.58
2nd 59th
0:25.32 0:25.32
1st 55th
0:13.12 0:13.12
2nd 57th
R3 1st RATHKEALE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:11.18 1:11.18
1st 27th
1:00.52 1:00.52
2nd 42nd
0:49.20 0:49.20
2nd 53rd
0:37.52 0:37.52
2nd 56th
0:25.28 0:25.28
2nd 52nd
0:13.12 0:13.12
1st 58th
R3 6th DELIGHTFUL SAVINGS
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : JADE DAROSE
1:11.90 1:11.90
3rd 42nd
1:01.10 1:01.10
3rd 54th
0:49.72 0:49.72
3rd 64th
0:38.06 0:38.06
3rd 69th
0:25.78 0:25.78
3rd 66th
0:13.18 0:13.18
4th 59th
R6 3rd INTHELAPOFTHEGODS
T : NATHAN DUNN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:14.04 1:14.04
1st 72nd
1:01.74 1:01.74
1st 64th
0:49.20 0:49.20
1st 56th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 42nd
0:25.16 0:25.16
1st 47th
0:13.18 0:13.18
1st 60th
R5 5th ALCUDIA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.62 1:11.62
6th 36th
1:00.30 1:00.30
5th 37th
0:48.64 0:48.64
5th 41st
0:37.36 0:37.36
5th 50th
0:25.54 0:25.54
5th 62nd
0:13.20 0:13.20
4th 61st
R6 4th HELMITON
T : M J ELLERTON J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:13.60 1:13.60
5th 65th
1:01.18 1:01.18
5th 56th
0:48.72 0:48.72
5th 42nd
0:37.06 0:37.06
3rd 41st
0:25.22 0:25.22
2nd 49th
0:13.22 0:13.22
2nd 62nd
R7 6th FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:15.02 1:15.02
8th 80th
1:02.94 1:02.94
8th 79th
0:50.74 0:50.74
8th 77th
0:39.00 0:39.00
8th 79th
0:26.26 0:26.26
9th 76th
0:13.24 0:13.24
9th 63rd
R3 7th I SHOT THE SHERIFF
T : CHERYL WELLER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.66 1:11.66
7th 38th
1:00.78 1:00.78
6th 50th
0:49.40 0:49.40
6th 57th
0:37.86 0:37.86
6th 66th
0:25.64 0:25.64
4th 65th
0:13.28 0:13.28
3rd 64th
R5 3rd ZOURISKY
T : PETER MOODY J : JASON BENBOW
1:11.84 1:11.84
2nd 41st
1:00.58 1:00.58
2nd 43rd
0:48.96 0:48.96
2nd 46th
0:37.52 0:37.52
2nd 57th
0:25.50 0:25.50
2nd 61st
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 65th
R7 5th HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.84 1:14.84
7th 79th
1:02.84 1:02.84
7th 77th
0:50.60 0:50.60
7th 76th
0:38.92 0:38.92
7th 78th
0:26.24 0:26.24
7th 75th
0:13.28 0:13.28
8th 66th
R1 7th POWERSTONE
T : JACK LAING J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:10.66 1:10.66
4th 17th
0:59.86 0:59.86
3rd 26th
0:48.78 0:48.78
3rd 45th
0:37.30 0:37.30
4th 47th
0:25.48 0:25.48
4th 60th
0:13.28 0:13.28
6th 67th
R4 7th KING LENNY
T : GREG EURELL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.96 1:13.96
4th 70th
1:02.66 1:02.66
4th 75th
0:50.08 0:50.08
6th 71st
0:37.66 0:37.66
6th 61st
0:25.48 0:25.48
6th 59th
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 68th
R5 6th BE ALERT
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.08 1:12.08
4th 46th
1:00.76 1:00.76
4th 49th
0:49.10 0:49.10
4th 50th
0:37.84 0:37.84
4th 64th
0:25.84 0:25.84
3rd 67th
0:13.34 0:13.34
5th 69th
R3 9th UNDERSTATED
T : PETER FOSTER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:12.38 1:12.38
8th 49th
1:01.32 1:01.32
9th 58th
0:50.32 0:50.32
7th 73rd
0:38.80 0:38.80
7th 76th
0:26.28 0:26.28
9th 77th
0:13.44 0:13.44
9th 70th
R3 10th MOSS FACTOR
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.04 1:12.04
11th 43rd
1:01.06 1:01.06
11th 53rd
0:49.86 0:49.86
11th 67th
0:38.44 0:38.44
11th 72nd
0:26.14 0:26.14
11th 71st
0:13.48 0:13.48
10th 71st
R3 8th KOOLATAH
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.84 1:12.84
5th 54th
1:01.94 1:01.94
4th 67th
0:50.56 0:50.56
4th 75th
0:38.90 0:38.90
4th 77th
0:26.52 0:26.52
6th 79th
0:13.52 0:13.52
8th 72nd
R5 7th ALOVELYBROWNHORSE
T : GREG EURELL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:12.22 1:12.22
7th 48th
1:00.72 1:00.72
8th 47th
0:49.12 0:49.12
8th 51st
0:37.86 0:37.86
7th 65th
0:26.06 0:26.06
7th 69th
0:13.56 0:13.56
7th 73rd
R4 9th DASH RIPROCK
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : A LYNCH
1:14.14 1:14.14
9th 73rd
1:02.94 1:02.94
9th 78th
0:51.10 0:51.10
9th 80th
0:38.74 0:38.74
9th 75th
0:26.22 0:26.22
9th 74th
0:13.58 0:13.58
9th 74th
R1 8th BARNSBURY
T : K & K KEYS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:10.94 1:10.94
2nd 21st
1:00.22 1:00.22
2nd 35th
0:49.20 0:49.20
2nd 54th
0:37.82 0:37.82
2nd 63rd
0:25.90 0:25.90
3rd 68th
0:13.58 0:13.58
5th 75th
R7 3rd SIR PETER
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.42 1:14.42
1st 76th
1:02.54 1:02.54
1st 74th
0:50.38 0:50.38
1st 74th
0:38.66 0:38.66
1st 74th
0:26.30 0:26.30
1st 78th
0:13.58 0:13.58
1st 76th
R6 11th TICTOC TICTOC
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.22 1:15.22
3rd 81st
1:02.82 1:02.82
4th 76th
0:50.32 0:50.32
4th 72nd
0:38.38 0:38.38
4th 71st
0:26.18 0:26.18
6th 73rd
0:13.60 0:13.60
8th 77th
R4 8th THE BUZZ
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.68 1:14.68
3rd 77th
1:03.30 1:03.30
3rd 80th
0:50.92 0:50.92
3rd 78th
0:38.52 0:38.52
3rd 73rd
0:26.16 0:26.16
3rd 72nd
0:13.62 0:13.62
6th 78th
R3 4th VIKANDER
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.80 1:11.80
2nd 40th
1:01.24 1:01.24
1st 57th
0:49.98 0:49.98
1st 68th
0:38.32 0:38.32
1st 70th
0:26.06 0:26.06
1st 70th
0:13.74 0:13.74
2nd 79th
R7 9th OZYMANDIAS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : RANDY TAN
1:15.88 1:15.88
4th 83rd
1:03.78 1:03.78
5th 82nd
0:51.52 0:51.52
5th 81st
0:39.78 0:39.78
6th 81st
0:26.98 0:26.98
6th 81st
0:13.90 0:13.90
7th 80th
R3 11th LAW OF RECIPROCITY
T : NATHAN MCPHERSON J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:13.44 1:13.44
6th 64th
1:02.20 1:02.20
7th 71st
0:51.04 0:51.04
8th 79th
0:39.38 0:39.38
8th 80th
0:26.88 0:26.88
10th 80th
0:13.90 0:13.90
11th 81st
R7 7th MILESTONE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
1:15.78 1:15.78
3rd 82nd
1:03.78 1:03.78
3rd 81st
0:51.54 0:51.54
4th 82nd
0:39.82 0:39.82
4th 82nd
0:27.28 0:27.28
5th 82nd
0:13.94 0:13.94
5th 82nd
R7 8th SKYT
T : RICHARD LAMING J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:16.04 1:16.04
2nd 84th
1:04.22 1:04.22
2nd 84th
0:52.00 0:52.00
2nd 83rd
0:40.34 0:40.34
2nd 83rd
0:27.74 0:27.74
2nd 83rd
0:14.28 0:14.28
4th 83rd
R6 12th KYIV PRINCE
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:17.14 1:17.14
12th 85th
1:04.70 1:04.70
12th 85th
0:52.36 0:52.36
12th 84th
0:40.76 0:40.76
12th 84th
0:28.46 0:28.46
12th 84th
0:15.32 0:15.32
12th 84th
R1 9th SUZI QUATROPED
T : TARA COCHRANE J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:14.76 1:14.76
6th 78th
1:04.02 1:04.02
5th 83rd
0:52.98 0:52.98
4th 85th
0:41.50 0:41.50
5th 85th
0:29.04 0:29.04
9th 85th
0:15.34 0:15.34
9th 85th
R5 8th POINTS ALL ROUND
T : MICHAEL MEHEGAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:21.78 1:21.78
8th 86th
1:10.34 1:10.34
7th 86th
0:58.76 0:58.76
7th 86th
0:47.44 0:47.44
8th 86th
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 86th
0:21.18 0:21.18
8th 86th