Donald Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 1st August 2020

6
14:46
(local)

Remember A Gilbert/G Lisk (58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: RST58
AUD $22,000
1624m TURF GOOD
6
14:46
(local)
AUD $22,000
1624m GOOD

Remember A Gilbert/G Lisk (58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: RST58

Sectional Times of DONALD - Saturday, 01st August 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th CHAT UP
T : HOLLY MCKECHNIE J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:58.73 0:58.73
10th 4th
0:47.50 0:47.50
8th 16th
0:35.82 0:35.82
8th 14th
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 5th
0:11.35 0:11.35
5th 1st
R2 5th EVADER
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DANIEL MOOR
1:11.58 1:11.58
11th 1st
1:00.39 1:00.39
11th 23rd
0:48.25 0:48.25
11th 28th
0:36.20 0:36.20
11th 21st
0:23.33 0:23.33
11th 1st
0:11.38 0:11.38
10th 2nd
R1 5th THE MALLEE ROUTE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:59.14 0:59.14
8th 11th
0:47.66 0:47.66
9th 18th
0:35.94 0:35.94
9th 16th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 2nd
0:11.53 0:11.53
7th 3rd
R2 1st BARANGAREADY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:11.64 1:11.64
7th 2nd
1:00.59 1:00.59
7th 24th
0:48.55 0:48.55
6th 31st
0:36.29 0:36.29
6th 23rd
0:23.45 0:23.45
7th 6th
0:11.56 0:11.56
5th 4th
R2 7th DE LA NOCHE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BEN ALLEN
1:11.85 1:11.85
10th 3rd
1:00.72 1:00.72
10th 25th
0:48.71 0:48.71
9th 36th
0:36.46 0:36.46
9th 28th
0:23.59 0:23.59
10th 11th
0:11.57 0:11.57
9th 5th
R1 1st WILD CHARLOTTE
T : SHEA EDEN J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:58.74 0:58.74
4th 5th
0:47.41 0:47.41
4th 15th
0:35.67 0:35.67
4th 10th
0:23.37 0:23.37
3rd 3rd
0:11.63 0:11.63
3rd 6th
R2 8th NO MORE CHILLS
T : ROSS PECORA J : CHELSEA HALL
1:12.05 1:12.05
8th 6th
1:00.89 1:00.89
8th 27th
0:48.78 0:48.78
10th 38th
0:36.51 0:36.51
10th 30th
0:23.69 0:23.69
9th 15th
0:11.66 0:11.66
8th 7th
R5 2nd VALENTINE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JACK HILL
1:15.90 1:15.90
11th 55th
1:02.99 1:02.99
12th 62nd
0:49.82 0:49.82
11th 61st
0:37.39 0:37.39
12th 53rd
0:24.25 0:24.25
12th 32nd
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 8th
R1 6th ROUGE RENARDE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.37 0:59.37
5th 15th
0:48.04 0:48.04
5th 25th
0:36.26 0:36.26
5th 22nd
0:23.83 0:23.83
5th 18th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 9th
R1 2nd JOCAT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEN ALLEN
0:58.93 0:58.93
2nd 6th
0:47.69 0:47.69
3rd 19th
0:35.87 0:35.87
3rd 15th
0:23.56 0:23.56
2nd 8th
0:11.74 0:11.74
2nd 10th
R5 1st RED JEWEL GIRL
T : MATT CUMANI J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:15.92 1:15.92
10th 56th
1:03.03 1:03.03
11th 63rd
0:49.80 0:49.80
12th 59th
0:37.56 0:37.56
11th 61st
0:24.40 0:24.40
9th 38th
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 11th
R2 6th EXCUSES EXCUSES
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.12 1:12.12
5th 7th
1:01.03 1:01.03
5th 30th
0:48.99 0:48.99
5th 40th
0:36.74 0:36.74
5th 34th
0:23.86 0:23.86
5th 19th
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 12th
R9 8th GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:46.29 0:46.29
11th 7th
0:35.12 0:35.12
11th 6th
0:23.50 0:23.50
11th 7th
0:11.89 0:11.89
11th 13th
R9 1st DRATINI
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:45.81 0:45.81
2nd 2nd
0:35.10 0:35.10
1st 4th
0:23.58 0:23.58
1st 9th
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 14th
R1 7th MALLEE HAMMER
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.05 0:59.05
11th 9th
0:47.74 0:47.74
11th 20th
0:36.13 0:36.13
11th 20th
0:23.78 0:23.78
10th 16th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 15th
R2 3rd HUSSNIACKI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : TATUM BULL
1:12.03 1:12.03
4th 5th
1:01.04 1:01.04
3rd 31st
0:49.05 0:49.05
3rd 43rd
0:36.72 0:36.72
3rd 33rd
0:23.93 0:23.93
4th 20th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 16th
R9 7th THE BONT
T : SHAY KEATING J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.27 0:46.27
10th 6th
0:35.31 0:35.31
10th 7th
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 14th
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 17th
R7 4th TAX EVADER
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : J DUFFY
1:12.33 1:12.33
12th 9th
1:00.38 1:00.38
12th 22nd
0:48.33 0:48.33
12th 29th
0:36.33 0:36.33
12th 25th
0:24.18 0:24.18
9th 30th
0:11.93 0:11.93
9th 18th
R4 2nd JEUNE ELVIS
T : R G SYMONS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.21 1:14.21
11th 31st
1:02.01 1:02.01
11th 48th
0:49.31 0:49.31
11th 48th
0:37.05 0:37.05
11th 43rd
0:24.12 0:24.12
11th 25th
0:11.96 0:11.96
5th 19th
R4 5th EATON
T : M & L CERCHI J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:14.56 1:14.56
12th 35th
1:02.38 1:02.38
12th 52nd
0:49.69 0:49.69
12th 58th
0:37.35 0:37.35
12th 51st
0:24.46 0:24.46
12th 40th
0:11.96 0:11.96
10th 20th
R9 2nd NANKERVIS
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:45.84 0:45.84
3rd 4th
0:35.09 0:35.09
3rd 3rd
0:23.60 0:23.60
2nd 13th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 21st
R8 1st PERANTO
T : MONICA CID J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:58.41 0:58.41
8th 2nd
0:47.23 0:47.23
9th 13th
0:36.02 0:36.02
9th 17th
0:24.04 0:24.04
10th 22nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 22nd
R1 3rd SUNBURNT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.14 0:59.14
1st 12th
0:47.85 0:47.85
1st 22nd
0:36.06 0:36.06
1st 18th
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 17th
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 23rd
R9 4th BEEJAY'S HERO
T : JAMIE BARRY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:45.70 0:45.70
7th 1st
0:34.79 0:34.79
7th 1st
0:23.38 0:23.38
7th 4th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 24th
R9 5th WANDO BEL
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:46.00 0:46.00
6th 5th
0:35.11 0:35.11
6th 5th
0:23.59 0:23.59
5th 10th
0:12.01 0:12.01
6th 25th
R8 2nd MISSCINO
T : MS H WHITE J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.36 0:58.36
12th 1st
0:47.30 0:47.30
10th 14th
0:36.08 0:36.08
10th 19th
0:24.14 0:24.14
9th 28th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 26th
R9 3rd KODAKHAN
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY
0:45.82 0:45.82
5th 3rd
0:35.00 0:35.00
4th 2nd
0:23.59 0:23.59
4th 12th
0:12.06 0:12.06
3rd 27th
R4 4th KOBE PRINCESS
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:14.71 1:14.71
9th 39th
1:02.56 1:02.56
10th 56th
0:49.80 0:49.80
9th 60th
0:37.47 0:37.47
9th 59th
0:24.57 0:24.57
7th 47th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 28th
R1 8th SILKIHIM
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DANIEL MOOR
0:59.97 0:59.97
9th 20th
0:48.55 0:48.55
10th 32nd
0:36.95 0:36.95
10th 40th
0:24.51 0:24.51
8th 43rd
0:12.08 0:12.08
10th 29th
R4 6th DARILJON
T : SIMON GEBERT J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:14.95 1:14.95
10th 47th
1:02.86 1:02.86
9th 61st
0:50.02 0:50.02
10th 66th
0:37.64 0:37.64
10th 63rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
10th 48th
0:12.09 0:12.09
9th 30th
R4 1st DASHING TYCOON
T : AARON PURCELL J : BEN ALLEN
1:14.90 1:14.90
6th 46th
1:02.67 1:02.67
5th 58th
0:49.95 0:49.95
5th 65th
0:37.42 0:37.42
5th 55th
0:24.56 0:24.56
3rd 46th
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 31st
R2 2nd BRING IT BELLA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:12.01 1:12.01
1st 4th
1:01.16 1:01.16
1st 33rd
0:49.13 0:49.13
2nd 46th
0:36.86 0:36.86
1st 37th
0:24.14 0:24.14
1st 27th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 32nd
R5 4th TINSZEL
T : HENRY DWYER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:16.39 1:16.39
8th 59th
1:03.50 1:03.50
9th 72nd
0:50.35 0:50.35
9th 73rd
0:37.94 0:37.94
9th 73rd
0:24.87 0:24.87
6th 57th
0:12.17 0:12.17
3rd 33rd
R3 1st MOSHE PIT GEM
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL
1:13.75 1:13.75
3rd 26th
1:02.27 1:02.27
3rd 49th
0:49.93 0:49.93
4th 64th
0:37.60 0:37.60
4th 62nd
0:24.80 0:24.80
4th 51st
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 34th
R3 7th PRAETOR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.79 1:13.79
10th 27th
1:02.37 1:02.37
11th 51st
0:50.06 0:50.06
12th 67th
0:37.80 0:37.80
12th 67th
0:25.07 0:25.07
10th 62nd
0:12.19 0:12.19
10th 35th
R2 9th OCTOBER JEWEL
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.43 1:12.43
2nd 11th
1:01.37 1:01.37
4th 37th
0:49.33 0:49.33
4th 49th
0:37.06 0:37.06
4th 45th
0:24.31 0:24.31
3rd 34th
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 36th
R2 10th AINSWORTH
T : R G SYMONS J : WILL GORDON
1:12.52 1:12.52
6th 12th
1:01.48 1:01.48
6th 40th
0:49.40 0:49.40
7th 51st
0:37.15 0:37.15
7th 46th
0:24.36 0:24.36
6th 35th
0:12.21 0:12.21
7th 37th
R2 11th RUNAWAY ROCKETTE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:12.77 1:12.77
9th 14th
1:01.59 1:01.59
9th 42nd
0:49.59 0:49.59
8th 56th
0:37.38 0:37.38
8th 52nd
0:24.46 0:24.46
8th 41st
0:12.21 0:12.21
11th 38th
R8 3rd GINNY ANN
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.65 0:58.65
6th 3rd
0:47.56 0:47.56
7th 17th
0:36.32 0:36.32
7th 24th
0:24.38 0:24.38
6th 36th
0:12.23 0:12.23
5th 39th
R4 7th MADAM STOWELL
T : MONICA CID J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:15.35 1:15.35
8th 51st
1:03.19 1:03.19
8th 65th
0:50.44 0:50.44
8th 77th
0:37.90 0:37.90
8th 71st
0:24.82 0:24.82
9th 53rd
0:12.23 0:12.23
7th 40th
R4 3rd INDIAN RANI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.70 1:15.70
3rd 53rd
1:03.43 1:03.43
3rd 69th
0:50.66 0:50.66
4th 79th
0:37.93 0:37.93
4th 72nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 54th
0:12.24 0:12.24
3rd 41st
R3 2nd CAUTAMENTE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.23 1:13.23
8th 19th
1:01.76 1:01.76
8th 44th
0:49.58 0:49.58
10th 55th
0:37.32 0:37.32
9th 49th
0:24.53 0:24.53
7th 45th
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 42nd
R5 3rd JOYCE'S HONEY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON
1:16.57 1:16.57
6th 61st
1:03.60 1:03.60
7th 77th
0:50.44 0:50.44
7th 76th
0:37.96 0:37.96
6th 74th
0:24.88 0:24.88
3rd 58th
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 43rd
R6 1st BLUNAKKA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:12.36 1:12.36
11th 10th
1:00.78 1:00.78
11th 26th
0:48.54 0:48.54
11th 30th
0:36.39 0:36.39
11th 26th
0:24.19 0:24.19
6th 31st
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 44th
R6 2nd COLD BEERS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.16 1:13.16
9th 18th
1:01.56 1:01.56
10th 41st
0:49.28 0:49.28
10th 47th
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 44th
0:24.53 0:24.53
9th 44th
0:12.26 0:12.26
6th 45th
R2 4th WINNING SUPERSTAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:12.15 1:12.15
3rd 8th
1:01.29 1:01.29
2nd 36th
0:49.37 0:49.37
1st 50th
0:37.03 0:37.03
2nd 42nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
2nd 33rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 46th
R3 5th BEL'S CLIFF
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : A LYNCH
1:13.71 1:13.71
11th 25th
1:02.43 1:02.43
10th 53rd
0:50.39 0:50.39
8th 74th
0:38.10 0:38.10
8th 76th
0:25.24 0:25.24
9th 66th
0:12.34 0:12.34
7th 47th
R7 1st BIJOU BELLE
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:12.68 1:12.68
3rd 13th
1:01.02 1:01.02
2nd 29th
0:48.70 0:48.70
2nd 35th
0:36.56 0:36.56
2nd 31st
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 42nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 48th
R9 6th POLISHED DIAMOND
T : MATTHEW LINDSAY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:46.58 0:46.58
1st 10th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 11th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 24th
0:12.35 0:12.35
5th 49th
R8 11th FROMISTA
T : SIMON GEBERT J : TATUM BULL
0:59.23 0:59.23
11th 13th
0:47.83 0:47.83
12th 21st
0:36.40 0:36.40
12th 27th
0:24.39 0:24.39
12th 37th
0:12.36 0:12.36
12th 50th
R7 2nd SOUTH BEND
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.79 1:12.79
4th 15th
1:00.96 1:00.96
4th 28th
0:48.60 0:48.60
5th 33rd
0:36.47 0:36.47
4th 29th
0:24.45 0:24.45
4th 39th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 51st
R9 11th THE OLD BIRD
T : AARON PURCELL J : DANIEL MOOR
0:46.54 0:46.54
9th 9th
0:35.59 0:35.59
8th 9th
0:24.13 0:24.13
9th 26th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 52nd
R9 12th SERENA ON COURT
T : PETER A JONES J : ALANA KELLY
0:47.04 0:47.04
12th 12th
0:35.75 0:35.75
12th 13th
0:24.06 0:24.06
12th 23rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
12th 53rd
R9 9th LAST BOY SCOUT
T : KANE HARRIS J : BEN ALLEN
0:46.36 0:46.36
8th 8th
0:35.39 0:35.39
9th 8th
0:23.99 0:23.99
8th 21st
0:12.41 0:12.41
8th 54th
R1 9th IMA POWERBALL
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:00.31 1:00.31
7th 21st
0:49.05 0:49.05
6th 44th
0:37.34 0:37.34
6th 50th
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 50th
0:12.41 0:12.41
8th 55th
R5 7th CRASH CRANACH
T : R G SYMONS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:17.88 1:17.88
4th 66th
1:04.94 1:04.94
5th 88th
0:51.73 0:51.73
6th 97th
0:38.94 0:38.94
8th 94th
0:25.49 0:25.49
10th 76th
0:12.49 0:12.49
10th 56th
R9 10th EQUILITE
T : TONY G WILLIAMS J : MADISON LLOYD
0:46.66 0:46.66
4th 11th
0:35.73 0:35.73
5th 12th
0:24.16 0:24.16
6th 29th
0:12.50 0:12.50
7th 57th
R8 4th UNLIMITED ABILITY
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
0:58.94 0:58.94
4th 7th
0:47.98 0:47.98
3rd 24th
0:36.76 0:36.76
3rd 35th
0:24.80 0:24.80
3rd 52nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
3rd 58th
R7 3rd EARL OF KENDAL
T : JASON WARREN J : MATTHEW ALLEN
1:12.98 1:12.98
5th 16th
1:01.21 1:01.21
5th 34th
0:49.01 0:49.01
3rd 42nd
0:36.90 0:36.90
3rd 38th
0:24.84 0:24.84
3rd 55th
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 59th
R6 5th GOLDEN LANCE
T : ARTHUR MURPHY J : J DUFFY
1:14.37 1:14.37
6th 32nd
1:02.74 1:02.74
6th 60th
0:50.25 0:50.25
6th 72nd
0:37.88 0:37.88
7th 70th
0:25.26 0:25.26
8th 68th
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 60th
R6 9th OUR HENRIETTA
T : DANE SMITH J : TATUM BULL
1:13.98 1:13.98
10th 29th
1:02.51 1:02.51
9th 54th
0:50.18 0:50.18
9th 71st
0:37.80 0:37.80
10th 68th
0:25.18 0:25.18
11th 65th
0:12.57 0:12.57
11th 61st
R4 9th WE'LL MEET AGAIN
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : A LYNCH
1:15.75 1:15.75
7th 54th
1:03.60 1:03.60
7th 76th
0:50.86 0:50.86
7th 80th
0:38.46 0:38.46
7th 81st
0:25.42 0:25.42
6th 73rd
0:12.60 0:12.60
8th 62nd
R8 8th OLLIVANDER
T : GLENN THORNTON J : JACK HILL
0:59.04 0:59.04
10th 8th
0:47.95 0:47.95
11th 23rd
0:36.68 0:36.68
11th 32nd
0:24.76 0:24.76
11th 49th
0:12.63 0:12.63
10th 63rd
R6 4th LUCKY SPINNER
T : C V KELLY J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:13.93 1:13.93
8th 28th
1:02.35 1:02.35
8th 50th
0:50.09 0:50.09
7th 70th
0:37.82 0:37.82
6th 69th
0:25.24 0:25.24
7th 67th
0:12.66 0:12.66
8th 64th
R5 5th BUFFALO BILL
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BEN ALLEN
1:16.26 1:16.26
12th 58th
1:03.76 1:03.76
10th 81st
0:51.26 0:51.26
5th 90th
0:38.68 0:38.68
5th 84th
0:25.54 0:25.54
2nd 78th
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 65th
R8 9th FINAL OVATION
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.29 0:59.29
7th 14th
0:48.15 0:48.15
8th 26th
0:36.84 0:36.84
8th 36th
0:24.90 0:24.90
8th 59th
0:12.67 0:12.67
9th 66th
R6 3rd SCOTCH O'CLOCK
T : JASON WARREN J : DANIEL MOOR
1:14.05 1:14.05
4th 30th
1:02.53 1:02.53
4th 55th
0:50.06 0:50.06
5th 68th
0:37.65 0:37.65
5th 64th
0:25.03 0:25.03
5th 61st
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 67th
R8 6th TELEMARKETER
T : JULIE SCOTT J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.14 0:59.14
5th 10th
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 27th
0:36.91 0:36.91
5th 39th
0:24.95 0:24.95
5th 60th
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 68th
R3 10th KAPHER DARRI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:14.71 1:14.71
9th 38th
1:03.24 1:03.24
8th 67th
0:51.09 0:51.09
9th 84th
0:38.71 0:38.71
10th 85th
0:25.62 0:25.62
11th 80th
0:12.72 0:12.72
11th 69th
R7 6th ARDANZA
T : KANE HARRIS J : BEN ALLEN
1:13.11 1:13.11
8th 17th
1:01.29 1:01.29
9th 35th
0:49.10 0:49.10
7th 45th
0:36.96 0:36.96
6th 41st
0:24.87 0:24.87
7th 56th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 70th
R3 8th DRAMADALE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : H COFFEY
1:14.60 1:14.60
7th 37th
1:03.18 1:03.18
7th 64th
0:50.92 0:50.92
7th 82nd
0:38.64 0:38.64
7th 83rd
0:25.74 0:25.74
6th 86th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 71st
R5 6th LA BELLE EPOQUE
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:17.45 1:17.45
7th 63rd
1:04.73 1:04.73
6th 87th
0:51.48 0:51.48
8th 95th
0:38.97 0:38.97
7th 96th
0:25.66 0:25.66
7th 82nd
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 72nd
R3 12th DYNAMIC BLUE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL
1:14.89 1:14.89
12th 44th
1:03.44 1:03.44
12th 70th
0:51.24 0:51.24
11th 89th
0:38.94 0:38.94
11th 93rd
0:25.81 0:25.81
12th 89th
0:12.76 0:12.76
12th 73rd
R5 10th ROYAL REQUEST
T : NEIL DYER J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:17.54 1:17.54
9th 64th
1:04.72 1:04.72
8th 86th
0:51.54 0:51.54
10th 96th
0:39.05 0:39.05
10th 97th
0:25.75 0:25.75
11th 87th
0:12.76 0:12.76
11th 74th
R7 5th SIR DANA
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.45 1:13.45
1st 21st
1:01.81 1:01.81
1st 46th
0:49.47 0:49.47
1st 52nd
0:37.27 0:37.27
1st 47th
0:25.15 0:25.15
2nd 63rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
3rd 75th
R7 7th HALEAKALA
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:13.56 1:13.56
6th 23rd
1:01.78 1:01.78
6th 45th
0:49.55 0:49.55
6th 54th
0:37.42 0:37.42
5th 54th
0:25.18 0:25.18
6th 64th
0:12.85 0:12.85
7th 76th
R3 3rd SURE STRATEGY
T : HENRY DWYER J : J DUFFY
1:14.60 1:14.60
2nd 36th
1:03.20 1:03.20
2nd 66th
0:50.86 0:50.86
2nd 81st
0:38.45 0:38.45
2nd 80th
0:25.68 0:25.68
2nd 83rd
0:12.87 0:12.87
1st 77th
R4 8th ROOFRAXS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:16.51 1:16.51
2nd 60th
1:04.20 1:04.20
2nd 82nd
0:51.47 0:51.47
2nd 94th
0:38.75 0:38.75
1st 88th
0:25.70 0:25.70
1st 85th
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 78th
R1 10th SIGRID THE HAUGHTY
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:01.11 1:01.11
3rd 32nd
0:49.88 0:49.88
2nd 63rd
0:38.11 0:38.11
2nd 77th
0:25.57 0:25.57
4th 79th
0:12.92 0:12.92
9th 79th
R7 10th ALL DREAMS
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : DANIEL MOOR
1:14.51 1:14.51
7th 33rd
1:02.74 1:02.74
7th 59th
0:50.42 0:50.42
9th 75th
0:38.06 0:38.06
10th 75th
0:25.49 0:25.49
12th 75th
0:12.94 0:12.94
10th 80th
R8 5th ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN
0:59.52 0:59.52
1st 16th
0:48.76 0:48.76
1st 37th
0:37.44 0:37.44
1st 57th
0:25.27 0:25.27
1st 69th
0:12.95 0:12.95
1st 81st
R5 9th CAPTAIN ARJENTO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:17.95 1:17.95
5th 67th
1:05.24 1:05.24
4th 89th
0:52.03 0:52.03
4th 101st
0:39.43 0:39.43
4th 99th
0:25.82 0:25.82
7th 90th
0:12.96 0:12.96
6th 82nd
R3 9th NIGHT TIME SKIES
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : JACK HILL
1:15.04 1:15.04
6th 48th
1:03.56 1:03.56
6th 74th
0:51.37 0:51.37
6th 92nd
0:38.96 0:38.96
6th 95th
0:25.92 0:25.92
8th 92nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 83rd
R7 9th FINE EVADER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JACK HILL
1:13.51 1:13.51
11th 22nd
1:01.63 1:01.63
10th 43rd
0:49.54 0:49.54
10th 53rd
0:37.52 0:37.52
9th 60th
0:25.37 0:25.37
8th 71st
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 84th
R8 7th MUST BE MOET
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LUCINDA DOODT
0:59.64 0:59.64
2nd 17th
0:48.81 0:48.81
2nd 39th
0:37.44 0:37.44
2nd 56th
0:25.35 0:25.35
2nd 70th
0:12.98 0:12.98
2nd 85th
R3 6th PANNIER DAME
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:14.73 1:14.73
4th 40th
1:03.31 1:03.31
4th 68th
0:51.07 0:51.07
3rd 83rd
0:38.71 0:38.71
3rd 86th
0:25.91 0:25.91
3rd 91st
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 86th
R8 12th MELBOURNE HERO
T : JOHN ROWE J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:59.85 0:59.85
9th 19th
0:49.00 0:49.00
6th 41st
0:37.75 0:37.75
6th 66th
0:25.68 0:25.68
7th 84th
0:13.01 0:13.01
11th 87th
R8 10th ESCARBAR
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.67 0:59.67
3rd 18th
0:48.63 0:48.63
4th 34th
0:37.28 0:37.28
4th 48th
0:25.37 0:25.37
4th 72nd
0:13.03 0:13.03
6th 88th
R6 6th SOLAR CROSS
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:14.76 1:14.76
3rd 41st
1:03.48 1:03.48
3rd 71st
0:51.11 0:51.11
3rd 85th
0:38.56 0:38.56
3rd 82nd
0:25.80 0:25.80
3rd 88th
0:13.03 0:13.03
5th 89th
R5 8th I'LL BE GONE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NEIL FARLEY
1:18.35 1:18.35
2nd 68th
1:05.55 1:05.55
2nd 91st
0:52.29 0:52.29
2nd 102nd
0:39.66 0:39.66
1st 102nd
0:26.22 0:26.22
1st 100th
0:13.04 0:13.04
4th 90th
R1 11th TIANA GIA
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
1:01.44 1:01.44
6th 38th
0:50.07 0:50.07
7th 69th
0:38.35 0:38.35
7th 79th
0:25.65 0:25.65
9th 81st
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 91st
R3 4th BOLDEN BEAU
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.90 1:14.90
1st 45th
1:03.52 1:03.52
1st 73rd
0:51.22 0:51.22
1st 87th
0:38.81 0:38.81
1st 91st
0:26.02 0:26.02
1st 93rd
0:13.10 0:13.10
3rd 92nd
R6 11th CENTAINES PORTRAIT
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:13.38 1:13.38
12th 20th
1:01.48 1:01.48
12th 39th
0:49.88 0:49.88
12th 62nd
0:37.73 0:37.73
12th 65th
0:25.51 0:25.51
12th 77th
0:13.17 0:13.17
10th 93rd
R7 11th RAIDERS ROBBED
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:14.54 1:14.54
10th 34th
1:02.64 1:02.64
11th 57th
0:50.51 0:50.51
11th 78th
0:38.33 0:38.33
11th 78th
0:26.05 0:26.05
10th 94th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 94th
R4 10th CHABA CHARLI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:16.76 1:16.76
4th 62nd
1:04.48 1:04.48
4th 85th
0:51.77 0:51.77
3rd 98th
0:39.13 0:39.13
3rd 98th
0:26.12 0:26.12
2nd 97th
0:13.22 0:13.22
4th 95th
R5 11th FRATELLO
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:18.60 1:18.60
3rd 69th
1:05.74 1:05.74
3rd 92nd
0:52.54 0:52.54
3rd 103rd
0:39.92 0:39.92
3rd 103rd
0:26.46 0:26.46
4th 101st
0:13.24 0:13.24
9th 96th
R6 7th DIABOLICAL
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:14.85 1:14.85
2nd 42nd
1:03.68 1:03.68
1st 79th
0:51.42 0:51.42
1st 93rd
0:38.85 0:38.85
1st 92nd
0:26.06 0:26.06
2nd 95th
0:13.26 0:13.26
4th 97th
R6 7th SECRET WAY
T : PETER SMITH J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:14.87 1:14.87
1st 43rd
1:03.58 1:03.58
2nd 75th
0:51.23 0:51.23
2nd 88th
0:38.73 0:38.73
2nd 87th
0:26.09 0:26.09
1st 96th
0:13.28 0:13.28
3rd 98th
R7 8th EXCLUSIVE SATURDAY
T : KIM TALENT J : TATUM BULL
1:13.65 1:13.65
9th 24th
1:01.89 1:01.89
8th 47th
0:49.62 0:49.62
8th 57th
0:37.46 0:37.46
8th 58th
0:25.46 0:25.46
5th 74th
0:13.28 0:13.28
6th 99th
R4 11th MARIKORIKO
T : BELINDA DUNN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:17.84 1:17.84
1st 65th
1:05.54 1:05.54
1st 90th
0:52.76 0:52.76
1st 104th
0:39.98 0:39.98
2nd 104th
0:26.56 0:26.56
5th 102nd
0:13.38 0:13.38
11th 100th
R6 12th SISTER HAZEL
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:15.21 1:15.21
7th 50th
1:03.73 1:03.73
7th 80th
0:51.30 0:51.30
8th 91st
0:38.81 0:38.81
9th 90th
0:26.16 0:26.16
10th 98th
0:13.38 0:13.38
12th 101st
R6 10th PISCEAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : JACK HILL
1:15.04 1:15.04
5th 49th
1:03.60 1:03.60
5th 78th
0:51.16 0:51.16
4th 86th
0:38.76 0:38.76
4th 89th
0:26.19 0:26.19
4th 99th
0:13.40 0:13.40
7th 102nd
R3 11th GOLDKIND
T : JANE BAKER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:15.68 1:15.68
5th 52nd
1:04.24 1:04.24
5th 83rd
0:51.94 0:51.94
5th 100th
0:39.57 0:39.57
5th 101st
0:26.61 0:26.61
5th 103rd
0:13.41 0:13.41
9th 103rd
R7 12th FOR ALL WE KNOW
T : SHAY KEATING J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:16.17 1:16.17
2nd 57th
1:04.26 1:04.26
3rd 84th
0:51.90 0:51.90
4th 99th
0:39.54 0:39.54
7th 100th
0:26.94 0:26.94
11th 104th
0:13.95 0:13.95
12th 104th
R5 12th GO BALLISTIC
T : NICK SMART J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:20.93 1:20.93
1st 71st
1:08.15 1:08.15
1st 94th
0:54.90 0:54.90
1st 106th
0:42.09 0:42.09
2nd 106th
0:28.49 0:28.49
5th 106th
0:14.45 0:14.45
12th 105th
R4 12th DANAYI
T : RON DANIEL J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:18.71 1:18.71
5th 70th
1:06.46 1:06.46
6th 93rd
0:53.69 0:53.69
6th 105th
0:41.04 0:41.04
6th 105th
0:27.86 0:27.86
8th 105th
0:14.66 0:14.66
12th 106th