Echuca Results (Race 6)

Monday, 4th May 2020

6
15:00
(local)

Rmbl Investments (Bm58)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $20,000
1400m TURF SOFT
6
15:00
(local)
AUD $20,000
1400m SOFT

Rmbl Investments (Bm58)

WT: 56.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of ECHUCA - Monday, 04th May 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 6th MUSSENPHERE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:58.68 0:58.68
10th 4th
0:47.34 0:47.34
12th 8th
0:36.22 0:36.22
12th 6th
0:24.02 0:24.02
12th 1st
0:12.22 0:12.22
11th 1st
R1 4th PEPPER'S GHOST
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.74 0:58.74
5th 5th
0:47.86 0:47.86
6th 13th
0:36.64 0:36.64
6th 13th
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 7th
0:12.28 0:12.28
5th 2nd
R1 3rd PALACE WHISPER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACK MARTIN
0:58.62 0:58.62
6th 3rd
0:47.80 0:47.80
5th 12th
0:36.58 0:36.58
5th 12th
0:24.48 0:24.48
5th 8th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 3rd
R1 1st IMMORTAL LOVE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:58.40 0:58.40
3rd 1st
0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd 11th
0:36.40 0:36.40
4th 9th
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 4th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 4th
R6 4th QUEEN GUINEVERE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.24 1:13.24
10th 6th
1:01.64 1:01.64
8th 36th
0:48.86 0:48.86
9th 25th
0:36.58 0:36.58
11th 11th
0:24.40 0:24.40
11th 5th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 5th
R1 7th FORTUNE AHEAD
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:58.56 0:58.56
12th 2nd
0:47.56 0:47.56
11th 10th
0:36.42 0:36.42
11th 10th
0:24.28 0:24.28
10th 3rd
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 6th
R9 9th AREYOULISTENING
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:46.52 0:46.52
11th 1st
0:35.56 0:35.56
11th 1st
0:24.20 0:24.20
11th 2nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 7th
R9 7th EASTERN PEGASUS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:46.82 0:46.82
10th 3rd
0:35.94 0:35.94
10th 2nd
0:24.42 0:24.42
10th 6th
0:12.50 0:12.50
8th 8th
R2 2nd CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:58.98 0:58.98
11th 8th
0:48.20 0:48.20
10th 16th
0:36.64 0:36.64
9th 14th
0:24.52 0:24.52
10th 10th
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 9th
R9 6th WIND FORCE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : WILL PRICE
0:47.20 0:47.20
7th 7th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 5th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 13th
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 10th
R1 8th OURCONI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.04 0:59.04
9th 10th
0:47.90 0:47.90
10th 14th
0:36.76 0:36.76
10th 15th
0:24.54 0:24.54
11th 11th
0:12.60 0:12.60
10th 11th
R9 3rd SMOKIN' SALMON
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
0:47.10 0:47.10
5th 6th
0:36.30 0:36.30
5th 8th
0:24.54 0:24.54
4th 12th
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 12th
R2 1st SHADOW GODDESS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.34 0:59.34
2nd 11th
0:48.52 0:48.52
2nd 23rd
0:36.90 0:36.90
2nd 19th
0:24.84 0:24.84
1st 16th
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 13th
R9 1st HONORELLAY
T : L J LAKE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:47.02 0:47.02
2nd 5th
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 7th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 15th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 14th
R9 4th EL SICARIO
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : J NOONAN
0:46.78 0:46.78
9th 2nd
0:36.00 0:36.00
7th 3rd
0:24.52 0:24.52
5th 9th
0:12.70 0:12.70
3rd 15th
R1 5th LANIQUE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.90 0:58.90
2nd 7th
0:48.28 0:48.28
2nd 18th
0:37.04 0:37.04
2nd 23rd
0:24.88 0:24.88
2nd 20th
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 16th
R6 7th LA BELLE EPOQUE
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.52 1:13.52
9th 10th
1:01.68 1:01.68
10th 37th
0:49.06 0:49.06
10th 30th
0:36.90 0:36.90
9th 20th
0:24.88 0:24.88
7th 19th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 17th
R9 5th GHOST DOCTOR
T : JAMES FRASER J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
0:47.02 0:47.02
8th 4th
0:36.04 0:36.04
9th 4th
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 14th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 18th
R1 11th TIMELY MANNER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : J NOONAN
0:59.46 0:59.46
7th 14th
0:48.48 0:48.48
8th 21st
0:37.24 0:37.24
7th 34th
0:25.06 0:25.06
9th 24th
0:12.76 0:12.76
12th 19th
R1 9th BENEFACTRESS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS
0:59.00 0:59.00
11th 9th
0:48.32 0:48.32
7th 19th
0:36.96 0:36.96
8th 22nd
0:24.86 0:24.86
7th 17th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 20th
R8 6th ELLEHCIM
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:00.02 1:00.02
7th 20th
0:48.98 0:48.98
8th 27th
0:37.26 0:37.26
10th 35th
0:25.06 0:25.06
9th 26th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 21st
R1 2nd SUPRINA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.78 0:58.78
1st 6th
0:48.26 0:48.26
1st 17th
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 21st
0:24.86 0:24.86
1st 18th
0:12.86 0:12.86
1st 22nd
R9 8th MYSTICAL ROSE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:48.00 0:48.00
6th 15th
0:37.04 0:37.04
6th 24th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 31st
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 23rd
R6 10th CATCH A HERO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.60 1:13.60
12th 14th
1:02.06 1:02.06
11th 49th
0:49.34 0:49.34
12th 39th
0:37.16 0:37.16
12th 29th
0:25.00 0:25.00
12th 22nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
11th 24th
R7 2nd CAILLOUX
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD
1:13.02 1:13.02
5th 3rd
1:01.64 1:01.64
5th 35th
0:49.60 0:49.60
5th 46th
0:37.38 0:37.38
4th 38th
0:25.16 0:25.16
4th 32nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 25th
R4 1st REBEL EXCELL
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.34 1:17.34
9th 39th
1:03.68 1:03.68
10th 67th
0:50.62 0:50.62
7th 68th
0:38.06 0:38.06
4th 55th
0:25.58 0:25.58
2nd 45th
0:12.94 0:12.94
1st 26th
R8 3rd CHASE AWARD
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : WILL PRICE
1:00.12 1:00.12
2nd 22nd
0:49.30 0:49.30
2nd 38th
0:37.68 0:37.68
1st 43rd
0:25.40 0:25.40
2nd 41st
0:12.94 0:12.94
5th 27th
R4 3rd WELLSFORD
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : LACHLAN KING
1:18.30 1:18.30
8th 44th
1:04.60 1:04.60
9th 74th
0:51.48 0:51.48
6th 81st
0:38.84 0:38.84
5th 76th
0:26.06 0:26.06
7th 62nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
5th 28th
R8 1st PILL BOX
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:59.38 0:59.38
8th 12th
0:48.70 0:48.70
6th 24th
0:37.16 0:37.16
6th 28th
0:25.06 0:25.06
6th 25th
0:12.94 0:12.94
2nd 29th
R6 1st VLADIVOSTOK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:13.60 1:13.60
2nd 13th
1:01.84 1:01.84
2nd 42nd
0:49.22 0:49.22
2nd 35th
0:36.88 0:36.88
2nd 17th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 21st
0:12.94 0:12.94
1st 30th
R1 10th ASSEMBLYWOMEN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
0:59.40 0:59.40
8th 13th
0:48.42 0:48.42
9th 20th
0:37.16 0:37.16
9th 30th
0:25.08 0:25.08
8th 28th
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 31st
R8 2nd POOR SAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:59.76 0:59.76
5th 15th
0:49.02 0:49.02
5th 29th
0:37.36 0:37.36
4th 36th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 35th
0:12.96 0:12.96
3rd 32nd
R6 5th HERMAN'S BELLS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:13.54 1:13.54
6th 11th
1:01.94 1:01.94
6th 47th
0:49.22 0:49.22
5th 34th
0:36.86 0:36.86
7th 16th
0:25.02 0:25.02
4th 23rd
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 33rd
R6 9th TIME FOR TEA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.76 1:13.76
11th 18th
1:01.90 1:01.90
12th 45th
0:49.26 0:49.26
11th 36th
0:37.14 0:37.14
10th 26th
0:25.10 0:25.10
9th 29th
0:13.00 0:13.00
8th 34th
R7 1st LA MARITA
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:12.88 1:12.88
1st 1st
1:01.88 1:01.88
1st 44th
0:49.68 0:49.68
1st 48th
0:37.24 0:37.24
1st 32nd
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 30th
0:13.00 0:13.00
1st 35th
R6 6th CONSTANT FLOW
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : KIRAN QUILTY
1:13.96 1:13.96
4th 23rd
1:02.36 1:02.36
3rd 54th
0:49.68 0:49.68
3rd 47th
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 31st
0:25.16 0:25.16
5th 33rd
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 36th
R8 8th BREATHTAKING
T : GERALD EGAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:00.08 1:00.08
9th 21st
0:49.18 0:49.18
10th 33rd
0:37.56 0:37.56
9th 40th
0:25.32 0:25.32
10th 39th
0:13.06 0:13.06
10th 37th
R8 10th UNCOVERED BEAUTY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.90 0:59.90
11th 17th
0:49.10 0:49.10
11th 31st
0:37.54 0:37.54
11th 39th
0:25.54 0:25.54
11th 44th
0:13.08 0:13.08
11th 38th
R2 3rd ROBBEN ISLAND
T : DAVID BOURNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.86 0:59.86
5th 16th
0:48.90 0:48.90
7th 26th
0:37.36 0:37.36
6th 37th
0:25.30 0:25.30
5th 37th
0:13.08 0:13.08
3rd 39th
R6 2nd KING KABUTO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.82 1:13.82
1st 20th
1:02.20 1:02.20
1st 50th
0:49.52 0:49.52
1st 44th
0:37.14 0:37.14
1st 27th
0:25.18 0:25.18
2nd 34th
0:13.08 0:13.08
2nd 40th
R9 2nd BLACK OPAL
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 9th
0:36.90 0:36.90
1st 18th
0:25.30 0:25.30
1st 38th
0:13.08 0:13.08
1st 41st
R6 11th GEORGIA'S HOST
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:14.28 1:14.28
5th 26th
1:02.68 1:02.68
5th 60th
0:49.88 0:49.88
6th 54th
0:37.60 0:37.60
6th 41st
0:25.36 0:25.36
8th 40th
0:13.10 0:13.10
10th 42nd
R6 3rd SINAMAY
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : HARRY GRACE
1:13.72 1:13.72
3rd 16th
1:01.98 1:01.98
4th 48th
0:49.34 0:49.34
4th 40th
0:37.06 0:37.06
3rd 25th
0:25.06 0:25.06
3rd 27th
0:13.12 0:13.12
3rd 43rd
R8 3rd LANSBROOK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.16 1:00.16
1st 23rd
0:49.44 0:49.44
1st 41st
0:37.68 0:37.68
2nd 44th
0:25.48 0:25.48
1st 42nd
0:13.14 0:13.14
1st 44th
R6 8th CIELO D'ORO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JADEN LLOYD
1:13.86 1:13.86
7th 22nd
1:02.26 1:02.26
7th 52nd
0:49.46 0:49.46
7th 43rd
0:37.24 0:37.24
5th 33rd
0:25.26 0:25.26
6th 36th
0:13.14 0:13.14
6th 45th
R3 1st APPLE BAY
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.14 1:13.14
5th 4th
1:01.72 1:01.72
5th 38th
0:49.82 0:49.82
5th 52nd
0:37.74 0:37.74
5th 46th
0:25.58 0:25.58
4th 47th
0:13.14 0:13.14
2nd 46th
R7 5th VIVA ACHEEVA
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.38 1:13.38
11th 9th
1:01.94 1:01.94
10th 46th
0:49.98 0:49.98
10th 58th
0:37.84 0:37.84
11th 50th
0:25.58 0:25.58
10th 46th
0:13.20 0:13.20
7th 47th
R1 12th SPANISH SNITZEL
T : C V KELLY J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.92 0:59.92
3rd 19th
0:49.16 0:49.16
4th 32nd
0:37.94 0:37.94
3rd 52nd
0:25.74 0:25.74
4th 51st
0:13.22 0:13.22
9th 48th
R3 2nd WILD VITALITY
T : RODNEY FOSTER J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:13.02 1:13.02
9th 2nd
1:01.60 1:01.60
9th 34th
0:49.74 0:49.74
8th 49th
0:37.70 0:37.70
8th 45th
0:25.54 0:25.54
7th 43rd
0:13.24 0:13.24
3rd 49th
R8 5th TORI MARGUERITE
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:00.28 1:00.28
3rd 24th
0:49.44 0:49.44
4th 42nd
0:37.80 0:37.80
3rd 48th
0:25.62 0:25.62
3rd 48th
0:13.24 0:13.24
4th 50th
R3 6th JET JACKSON
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:13.22 1:13.22
11th 5th
1:01.84 1:01.84
10th 41st
0:49.96 0:49.96
10th 56th
0:37.84 0:37.84
9th 49th
0:25.72 0:25.72
10th 50th
0:13.28 0:13.28
9th 51st
R2 5th CANFORD'S SUN
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JOHN KEATING
1:00.36 1:00.36
7th 25th
0:49.56 0:49.56
8th 45th
0:38.00 0:38.00
8th 53rd
0:25.84 0:25.84
7th 54th
0:13.28 0:13.28
7th 52nd
R2 4th COWBOY
T : SHAUN DWYER J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:59.90 0:59.90
6th 18th
0:49.30 0:49.30
4th 37th
0:37.80 0:37.80
3rd 47th
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 49th
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 53rd
R3 5th NOT BY NATURE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.60 1:13.60
8th 12th
1:02.28 1:02.28
6th 53rd
0:50.42 0:50.42
6th 64th
0:38.36 0:38.36
6th 62nd
0:26.00 0:26.00
6th 61st
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 54th
R7 4th WHITEMORE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MICHAEL POY
1:13.76 1:13.76
6th 17th
1:02.48 1:02.48
6th 56th
0:50.44 0:50.44
6th 66th
0:38.02 0:38.02
7th 54th
0:25.76 0:25.76
7th 52nd
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 55th
R7 8th FULL AHEAD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:13.84 1:13.84
10th 21st
1:02.26 1:02.26
11th 51st
0:50.34 0:50.34
11th 62nd
0:38.30 0:38.30
10th 61st
0:25.92 0:25.92
11th 57th
0:13.34 0:13.34
10th 56th
R4 6th FORLIAH
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:19.56 1:19.56
7th 49th
1:05.78 1:05.78
8th 81st
0:52.22 0:52.22
11th 92nd
0:39.36 0:39.36
12th 84th
0:26.54 0:26.54
9th 78th
0:13.36 0:13.36
8th 57th
R3 3rd RUE GRANDE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:13.60 1:13.60
4th 15th
1:02.38 1:02.38
4th 55th
0:50.44 0:50.44
4th 65th
0:38.28 0:38.28
4th 60th
0:25.94 0:25.94
5th 59th
0:13.38 0:13.38
4th 58th
R7 3rd MOLLY'S WANTED
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:13.38 1:13.38
8th 8th
1:01.82 1:01.82
9th 40th
0:50.06 0:50.06
7th 59th
0:38.14 0:38.14
3rd 58th
0:25.80 0:25.80
5th 53rd
0:13.40 0:13.40
3rd 59th
R4 5th DENTE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : MADISON LLOYD
1:19.18 1:19.18
4th 46th
1:05.42 1:05.42
4th 80th
0:51.84 0:51.84
5th 86th
0:39.10 0:39.10
6th 79th
0:26.50 0:26.50
6th 76th
0:13.42 0:13.42
4th 60th
R3 7th DIABOLICAL
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : J NOONAN
1:13.34 1:13.34
10th 7th
1:01.86 1:01.86
11th 43rd
0:49.94 0:49.94
11th 55th
0:37.90 0:37.90
10th 51st
0:25.86 0:25.86
9th 55th
0:13.42 0:13.42
8th 61st
R7 7th EYES ARE BAY
T : HANNA POWELL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.12 1:14.12
7th 25th
1:02.64 1:02.64
7th 58th
0:50.64 0:50.64
9th 69th
0:38.38 0:38.38
9th 63rd
0:26.08 0:26.08
9th 63rd
0:13.44 0:13.44
9th 62nd
R4 2nd YULONG SOLDIER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:17.88 1:17.88
10th 42nd
1:04.70 1:04.70
5th 76th
0:51.52 0:51.52
3rd 82nd
0:38.88 0:38.88
3rd 78th
0:26.30 0:26.30
1st 67th
0:13.44 0:13.44
2nd 63rd
R5 6th BONVILLE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:18.86 1:18.86
6th 45th
1:06.08 1:06.08
6th 82nd
0:52.90 0:52.90
8th 94th
0:40.12 0:40.12
11th 92nd
0:26.94 0:26.94
11th 85th
0:13.48 0:13.48
11th 64th
R8 7th APHOTIC
T : MICHAEL JONES J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:00.58 1:00.58
4th 26th
0:49.82 0:49.82
3rd 51st
0:38.08 0:38.08
5th 56th
0:25.90 0:25.90
5th 56th
0:13.50 0:13.50
6th 65th
R3 10th ANIKERY
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : CHELSEA HALL
1:14.70 1:14.70
6th 31st
1:03.08 1:03.08
8th 63rd
0:50.92 0:50.92
9th 72nd
0:38.70 0:38.70
11th 72nd
0:26.12 0:26.12
11th 64th
0:13.52 0:13.52
11th 66th
R8 9th STAR FINDER
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JADEN LLOYD
1:00.68 1:00.68
6th 28th
0:49.76 0:49.76
7th 50th
0:38.10 0:38.10
7th 57th
0:25.94 0:25.94
7th 58th
0:13.54 0:13.54
7th 67th
R4 4th ACROPOLIS HILL
T : TARA TAGGART J : A LYNCH
1:17.88 1:17.88
11th 43rd
1:04.42 1:04.42
11th 73rd
0:51.32 0:51.32
10th 79th
0:38.82 0:38.82
7th 75th
0:26.44 0:26.44
4th 73rd
0:13.56 0:13.56
3rd 68th
R3 4th DUKEBOX GEORGE
T : BRETT BUNFIELD J : MADISON LLOYD
1:13.78 1:13.78
1st 19th
1:02.74 1:02.74
1st 61st
0:50.92 0:50.92
1st 73rd
0:38.68 0:38.68
2nd 71st
0:26.34 0:26.34
1st 69th
0:13.60 0:13.60
1st 69th
R2 6th ALL STARR COURAGE
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:00.88 1:00.88
4th 30th
0:50.10 0:50.10
3rd 61st
0:38.44 0:38.44
4th 66th
0:26.32 0:26.32
4th 68th
0:13.64 0:13.64
6th 70th
R7 9th SHOWAMOUR
T : PETER SMITH J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:14.10 1:14.10
9th 24th
1:02.66 1:02.66
8th 59th
0:50.82 0:50.82
8th 70th
0:38.58 0:38.58
8th 68th
0:26.36 0:26.36
6th 70th
0:13.66 0:13.66
8th 71st
R5 1st JUKILA
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.02 1:17.02
7th 36th
1:04.28 1:04.28
7th 72nd
0:51.28 0:51.28
6th 78th
0:39.22 0:39.22
4th 81st
0:26.64 0:26.64
2nd 80th
0:13.68 0:13.68
1st 72nd
R9 10th AYTON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:48.52 0:48.52
3rd 22nd
0:37.64 0:37.64
3rd 42nd
0:25.98 0:25.98
3rd 60th
0:13.70 0:13.70
5th 73rd
R9 11th CIENFUEGOS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:49.00 0:49.00
4th 28th
0:38.18 0:38.18
4th 59th
0:26.22 0:26.22
6th 65th
0:13.72 0:13.72
10th 74th
R7 6th MOLLY MAGIC
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:14.38 1:14.38
3rd 28th
1:03.12 1:03.12
3rd 65th
0:51.00 0:51.00
4th 74th
0:38.64 0:38.64
5th 70th
0:26.46 0:26.46
3rd 74th
0:13.74 0:13.74
4th 75th
R8 11th CIVIL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:00.62 1:00.62
10th 27th
0:49.86 0:49.86
9th 53rd
0:38.38 0:38.38
8th 64th
0:26.26 0:26.26
8th 66th
0:13.76 0:13.76
9th 76th
R2 9th LUCKY ROCKSTAR
T : MARK THOMAS J : CHELSEA HALL
1:01.54 1:01.54
3rd 33rd
0:50.54 0:50.54
5th 67th
0:38.86 0:38.86
5th 77th
0:26.70 0:26.70
6th 81st
0:13.78 0:13.78
10th 77th
R7 10th GALACTIC EXPRESS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : WILL PRICE
1:14.34 1:14.34
12th 27th
1:02.76 1:02.76
12th 62nd
0:50.90 0:50.90
12th 71st
0:38.64 0:38.64
12th 69th
0:26.48 0:26.48
12th 75th
0:13.80 0:13.80
12th 78th
R2 11th DRAMADALE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:00.74 1:00.74
12th 29th
0:49.96 0:49.96
12th 57th
0:38.46 0:38.46
12th 67th
0:26.42 0:26.42
12th 72nd
0:13.82 0:13.82
11th 79th
R5 2nd RUE DE RENNES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:17.30 1:17.30
10th 38th
1:04.64 1:04.64
11th 75th
0:51.66 0:51.66
11th 83rd
0:39.38 0:39.38
10th 85th
0:26.78 0:26.78
8th 82nd
0:13.86 0:13.86
3rd 80th
R2 7th PIMPPOINT
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BEN THOMPSON
1:00.92 1:00.92
9th 31st
0:50.06 0:50.06
9th 60th
0:38.40 0:38.40
11th 65th
0:26.36 0:26.36
9th 71st
0:13.88 0:13.88
8th 81st
R5 5th TONY TWO CHIPS
T : AMY MCDONALD J : J NOONAN
1:17.78 1:17.78
9th 40th
1:05.12 1:05.12
9th 78th
0:52.10 0:52.10
10th 89th
0:39.96 0:39.96
6th 91st
0:27.24 0:27.24
7th 90th
0:13.90 0:13.90
6th 82nd
R2 8th MACCA'S OFF
T : DENNIS OLIVER J : LACHLAN KING
1:01.10 1:01.10
8th 32nd
0:50.36 0:50.36
6th 63rd
0:38.78 0:38.78
7th 73rd
0:26.60 0:26.60
7th 79th
0:13.90 0:13.90
9th 83rd
R4 8th SCHMETTO
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : CHELSEA HALL
1:19.52 1:19.52
12th 48th
1:06.10 1:06.10
12th 83rd
0:52.84 0:52.84
12th 93rd
0:40.16 0:40.16
11th 93rd
0:27.16 0:27.16
10th 88th
0:13.92 0:13.92
10th 84th
R5 4th NUMERO QUATRE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.88 1:17.88
8th 41st
1:05.16 1:05.16
8th 79th
0:52.16 0:52.16
9th 91st
0:39.88 0:39.88
9th 88th
0:27.28 0:27.28
6th 91st
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 85th
R4 7th REPETITEUR
T : HENRY DWYER J : J NOONAN
1:20.46 1:20.46
5th 52nd
1:06.70 1:06.70
6th 85th
0:53.06 0:53.06
8th 95th
0:40.34 0:40.34
9th 95th
0:27.44 0:27.44
8th 93rd
0:13.98 0:13.98
9th 86th
R7 12th BLUE VALOUR
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.08 1:15.08
4th 33rd
1:03.84 1:03.84
4th 69th
0:51.78 0:51.78
3rd 85th
0:39.34 0:39.34
6th 83rd
0:26.88 0:26.88
8th 84th
0:14.00 0:14.00
11th 87th
R3 8th I AM A HIT
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:14.56 1:14.56
3rd 29th
1:03.34 1:03.34
3rd 66th
0:51.40 0:51.40
3rd 80th
0:39.30 0:39.30
3rd 82nd
0:26.96 0:26.96
3rd 86th
0:14.06 0:14.06
5th 88th
R3 9th BUCKS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:14.58 1:14.58
7th 30th
1:03.10 1:03.10
7th 64th
0:51.20 0:51.20
7th 77th
0:39.14 0:39.14
7th 80th
0:26.86 0:26.86
8th 83rd
0:14.10 0:14.10
10th 89th
R5 3rd BOSS ROCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:17.30 1:17.30
11th 37th
1:04.76 1:04.76
10th 77th
0:52.10 0:52.10
7th 88th
0:39.96 0:39.96
5th 90th
0:27.40 0:27.40
3rd 92nd
0:14.12 0:14.12
2nd 90th
R6 12th THE TRAINMAN
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : WILL PRICE
1:15.44 1:15.44
8th 35th
1:03.70 1:03.70
9th 68th
0:51.04 0:51.04
8th 75th
0:38.80 0:38.80
8th 74th
0:26.52 0:26.52
10th 77th
0:14.20 0:14.20
12th 91st
R7 11th RED PETAL
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.22 1:15.22
2nd 34th
1:04.10 1:04.10
2nd 71st
0:52.02 0:52.02
2nd 87th
0:39.58 0:39.58
2nd 87th
0:27.20 0:27.20
2nd 89th
0:14.28 0:14.28
6th 92nd
R3 11th CRISIS TIME
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JOHN KEATING
1:14.98 1:14.98
2nd 32nd
1:03.96 1:03.96
2nd 70th
0:52.12 0:52.12
2nd 90th
0:39.96 0:39.96
1st 89th
0:27.50 0:27.50
2nd 94th
0:14.34 0:14.34
6th 93rd
R2 10th NORTHERN STAR
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:01.74 1:01.74
1st 39th
0:51.16 0:51.16
1st 76th
0:39.48 0:39.48
1st 86th
0:26.98 0:26.98
3rd 87th
0:14.44 0:14.44
5th 94th
R5 7th SET US FREE
T : R J BLACKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:19.42 1:19.42
3rd 47th
1:06.60 1:06.60
3rd 84th
0:53.44 0:53.44
3rd 96th
0:41.14 0:41.14
3rd 96th
0:28.26 0:28.26
4th 96th
0:14.58 0:14.58
7th 95th
R5 8th ANGEL ROCK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:20.00 1:20.00
2nd 50th
1:07.10 1:07.10
2nd 86th
0:53.84 0:53.84
2nd 97th
0:41.44 0:41.44
2nd 97th
0:28.44 0:28.44
5th 97th
0:14.60 0:14.60
8th 96th
R5 10th DISENCHANTED
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:20.16 1:20.16
5th 51st
1:07.38 1:07.38
5th 87th
0:54.14 0:54.14
5th 98th
0:41.62 0:41.62
8th 98th
0:28.46 0:28.46
10th 98th
0:14.72 0:14.72
9th 97th
R2 12th CASTILLA
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
1:02.62 1:02.62
10th 57th
0:51.68 0:51.68
11th 84th
0:40.16 0:40.16
9th 94th
0:28.04 0:28.04
10th 95th
0:15.12 0:15.12
12th 98th
R5 9th RIVER MIST
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACK MARTIN
1:20.48 1:20.48
1st 53rd
1:07.72 1:07.72
1st 88th
0:54.24 0:54.24
1st 99th
0:41.84 0:41.84
1st 99th
0:29.00 0:29.00
1st 99th
0:15.14 0:15.14
5th 99th
R4 10th YOU'RE SO NATURAL
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
1:22.64 1:22.64
1st 56th
1:08.72 1:08.72
1st 91st
0:54.76 0:54.76
1st 101st
0:42.00 0:42.00
2nd 101st
0:29.10 0:29.10
5th 100th
0:15.16 0:15.16
7th 100th
R5 11th RACING PARADISE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:21.02 1:21.02
4th 54th
1:08.26 1:08.26
4th 89th
0:55.06 0:55.06
4th 102nd
0:42.42 0:42.42
7th 102nd
0:29.30 0:29.30
9th 102nd
0:15.36 0:15.36
10th 101st
R4 9th DEPARTING BULLET
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:22.14 1:22.14
2nd 55th
1:08.28 1:08.28
2nd 90th
0:54.60 0:54.60
2nd 100th
0:41.94 0:41.94
1st 100th
0:29.18 0:29.18
3rd 101st
0:15.50 0:15.50
6th 102nd
R4 12th RECIDIVIST
T : ERIN MAHER J : WILL PRICE
1:25.96 1:25.96
3rd 58th
1:12.08 1:12.08
3rd 93rd
0:58.42 0:58.42
4th 104th
0:45.48 0:45.48
8th 104th
0:31.92 0:31.92
12th 104th
0:17.00 0:17.00
12th 103rd
R4 11th REDEEMED
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : DANIEL MOOR
1:25.02 1:25.02
6th 57th
1:11.22 1:11.22
7th 92nd
0:57.68 0:57.68
9th 103rd
0:44.86 0:44.86
10th 103rd
0:31.72 0:31.72
11th 103rd
0:17.54 0:17.54
11th 104th