Sectional Times of ECHUCA - Saturday, 13th June 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 4th |
ACHIEVE VICTORY
T : SHEA EDEN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:15.36
1:15.36
9th 32nd |
1:02.33
1:02.33
9th 60th |
0:49.57
0:49.57
9th 64th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
10th 14th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
10th 1st |
0:12.17
0:12.17
8th 1st |
R7 | 5th |
BOWING
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:11.69
1:11.69
10th 3rd |
1:00.28
1:00.28
10th 34th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
11th 33rd |
0:36.20
0:36.20
11th 20th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
11th 11th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
10th 2nd |
R9 | 4th |
EASTERN PEGASUS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:46.48
0:46.48
11th 1st |
0:35.36
0:35.36
11th 1st |
0:23.84
0:23.84
11th 5th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
11th 3rd |
||
R2 | 5th |
IZE FAIRDINKUM
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:59.40
0:59.40
9th 21st |
0:48.17
0:48.17
10th 28th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
8th 8th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
7th 4th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
6th 4th |
|
R7 | 6th |
SEDUCTIVE MISS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : WILL PRICE |
1:11.69
1:11.69
11th 4th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
9th 36th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
8th 38th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
9th 28th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
10th 16th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
8th 5th |
R2 | 1st |
JOHNNYEL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:59.36
0:59.36
1st 19th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
1st 30th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
1st 11th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
2nd 3rd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 6th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
MILTIDA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:59.11
0:59.11
7th 17th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
6th 25th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
5th 2nd |
0:23.67
0:23.67
4th 2nd |
0:12.29
0:12.29
2nd 7th |
|
R2 | 4th |
GOLD CURRENT
T : K CORSTENS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
0:59.62
0:59.62
3rd 25th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
4th 35th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
4th 16th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 8th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 8th |
|
R7 | 1st |
CLEAN ACHEEVA
T : K M KEYS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:11.16
1:11.16
9th 1st |
0:59.72
0:59.72
11th 27th |
0:47.85
0:47.85
10th 22nd |
0:35.68
0:35.68
10th 3rd |
0:23.85
0:23.85
6th 6th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 9th |
R2 | 6th |
IAN'S BOY
T : MARK ASHBY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:59.44
0:59.44
11th 24th |
0:48.17
0:48.17
11th 29th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
11th 6th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
11th 9th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
8th 10th |
|
R3 | 7th |
REPTILIAN RIDER
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.17
0:58.17
12th 9th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
12th 9th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
12th 10th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
12th 17th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
11th 11th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
DIRTY DIARY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:59.44
0:59.44
2nd 23rd |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 31st |
0:36.01
0:36.01
2nd 12th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
1st 7th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 12th |
|
R7 | 4th |
CHASE AWARD
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
1:11.95
1:11.95
4th 6th |
1:00.75
1:00.75
5th 40th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
4th 45th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
5th 42nd |
0:24.29
0:24.29
7th 21st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 13th |
R2 | 10th |
THE SISCOS KID
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:59.92
0:59.92
8th 29th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
8th 39th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
10th 24th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
10th 19th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
11th 14th |
|
R4 | 1st |
ARIGATO
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
1:16.14
1:16.14
1st 37th |
1:03.20
1:03.20
1st 75th |
0:50.06
0:50.06
1st 78th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
1st 35th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
1st 12th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
1st 15th |
R3 | 3rd |
UNO VELOCE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:57.94
0:57.94
9th 5th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
9th 8th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
8th 7th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
8th 13th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
4th 16th |
|
R2 | 8th |
FELINE ADVISORY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:59.69
0:59.69
10th 26th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
9th 37th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
9th 19th |
0:24.11
0:24.11
8th 14th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
9th 17th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
EVERYWHERE MANN
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
0:57.56
0:57.56
10th 1st |
0:47.11
0:47.11
8th 6th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
8th 13th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
10th 18th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
6th 18th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
MARK THE HORSE
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
1:16.10
1:16.10
3rd 36th |
1:03.12
1:03.12
4th 73rd |
0:50.14
0:50.14
3rd 83rd |
0:36.64
0:36.64
4th 41st |
0:24.11
0:24.11
5th 15th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 19th |
R1 | 2nd |
SUPER QUICK LOVE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JARROD FRY |
1:16.53
1:16.53
9th 42nd |
1:03.07
1:03.07
9th 72nd |
0:49.38
0:49.38
9th 58th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
9th 45th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
9th 36th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
4th 20th |
R9 | 1st |
MELWAY
T : PETER BURGUN J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN |
0:46.95
0:46.95
6th 4th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
7th 5th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
7th 26th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
6th 21st |
||
R4 | 7th |
HI SUPPOSE
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:16.03
1:16.03
7th 35th |
1:02.99
1:02.99
7th 71st |
0:50.03
0:50.03
7th 77th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
9th 38th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
9th 10th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
7th 22nd |
R1 | 1st |
VICTORY APPROACH
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
1:17.09
1:17.09
5th 46th |
1:03.63
1:03.63
5th 81st |
0:49.84
0:49.84
5th 69th |
0:37.01
0:37.01
5th 56th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
4th 46th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
2nd 23rd |
R4 | 5th |
SONG BROCADE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:15.32
1:15.32
10th 31st |
1:02.23
1:02.23
10th 58th |
0:49.50
0:49.50
10th 63rd |
0:36.36
0:36.36
7th 27th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 20th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 24th |
R2 | 9th |
MISS DAYTONA
T : DAVID PRIOR J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:00.01
1:00.01
5th 32nd |
0:48.82
0:48.82
5th 43rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
6th 32nd |
0:24.35
0:24.35
6th 25th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
7th 25th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
OCEAN DRIVE
T : SHAY KEATING J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.78
0:46.78
9th 2nd |
0:35.81
0:35.81
9th 4th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
8th 24th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
4th 26th |
||
R8 | 1st |
KINGSTAR AMBER
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:57.69
0:57.69
8th 3rd |
0:47.17
0:47.17
7th 7th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
6th 17th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
6th 23rd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
2nd 27th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
THE RICH FISHER
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:57.60
0:57.60
11th 2nd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
11th 3rd |
0:35.93
0:35.93
10th 9th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
9th 22nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 28th |
|
R8 | 4th |
HIGHCLASS HARRY
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:58.03
0:58.03
5th 7th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
6th 17th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
7th 26th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
7th 39th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
8th 29th |
|
R5 | 7th |
BONVILLE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:15.40
1:15.40
5th 34th |
1:02.86
1:02.86
5th 67th |
0:50.06
0:50.06
6th 79th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
9th 79th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
10th 54th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
10th 30th |
R6 | 4th |
RED CRACKER
T : R F DONAT J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
1:12.24
1:12.24
12th 8th |
1:01.00
1:01.00
12th 44th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
12th 51st |
0:36.76
0:36.76
12th 47th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
11th 31st |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 31st |
R2 | 7th |
TRANSIT LANE
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:59.95
0:59.95
4th 31st |
0:48.86
0:48.86
3rd 47th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
3rd 37th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
3rd 27th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
5th 32nd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
SEBEAT
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:16.40
1:16.40
2nd 41st |
1:03.48
1:03.48
3rd 77th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
4th 85th |
0:36.77
0:36.77
3rd 48th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
2nd 32nd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
2nd 33rd |
R2 | 11th |
MEMPHIS BELLE
T : STEVEN LAKE J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.25
1:00.25
6th 33rd |
0:49.00
0:49.00
7th 52nd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
7th 40th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
9th 28th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
10th 34th |
|
R3 | 6th |
GLINT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:58.79
0:58.79
6th 16th |
0:48.15
0:48.15
6th 27th |
0:36.85
0:36.85
5th 51st |
0:24.89
0:24.89
5th 55th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
7th 35th |
|
R7 | 7th |
MEDIEVAL MISS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:12.13
1:12.13
2nd 7th |
1:00.86
1:00.86
4th 42nd |
0:48.84
0:48.84
5th 46th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
4th 50th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
5th 41st |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 36th |
R1 | 4th |
THINK MORE
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:17.29
1:17.29
6th 49th |
1:03.81
1:03.81
6th 83rd |
0:50.07
0:50.07
6th 80th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
6th 71st |
0:24.99
0:24.99
6th 61st |
0:12.67
0:12.67
6th 37th |
R1 | 6th |
PRINCE ELVIS
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : WILL GORDON |
1:16.97
1:16.97
10th 45th |
1:03.45
1:03.45
10th 76th |
0:49.85
0:49.85
10th 70th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
11th 53rd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
12th 44th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
11th 38th |
R4 | 6th |
PAINT THE STARS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:16.14
1:16.14
4th 38th |
1:03.59
1:03.59
2nd 79th |
0:50.49
0:50.49
2nd 91st |
0:36.95
0:36.95
2nd 54th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
3rd 34th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 39th |
R9 | 10th |
AUTUMN'S BEST
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.72
0:47.72
12th 19th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
12th 34th |
0:24.75
0:24.75
12th 51st |
0:12.70
0:12.70
12th 40th |
||
R7 | 2nd |
HONORELLAY
T : L J LAKE J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.67
1:11.67
1st 2nd |
1:00.58
1:00.58
1st 38th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
1st 41st |
0:36.69
0:36.69
1st 44th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
1st 37th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
1st 41st |
R6 | 1st |
CONSTANT FLOW
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:12.69
1:12.69
4th 12th |
1:01.45
1:01.45
4th 50th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
4th 61st |
0:37.19
0:37.19
4th 65th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
3rd 59th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
2nd 42nd |
R3 | 2nd |
PAL'S REWARD
T : ALAN NEWTON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:58.04
0:58.04
3rd 8th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
1st 16th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
1st 25th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 35th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
2nd 43rd |
|
R1 | 8th |
ACROPOLIS HILL
T : TARA TAGGART J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:16.84
1:16.84
11th 44th |
1:03.50
1:03.50
11th 78th |
0:49.81
0:49.81
11th 66th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
10th 64th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
10th 60th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
10th 44th |
R3 | 4th |
HUNKA HUNKA HARRY
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.51
0:58.51
5th 13th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
4th 21st |
0:36.47
0:36.47
6th 31st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
4th 45th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
3rd 45th |
|
R8 | 6th |
FIGHTING SHADOW
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:57.93
0:57.93
9th 4th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
9th 14th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
9th 22nd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
8th 40th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
7th 46th |
|
R8 | 8th |
VOLERE
T : ANDREW DALE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:58.27
0:58.27
12th 11th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
12th 15th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
12th 36th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
11th 49th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
10th 47th |
|
R9 | 5th |
LOCKTOBA ROCKS
T : GARY TOBIAS J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:47.00
0:47.00
10th 5th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
10th 15th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
10th 38th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
8th 48th |
||
R3 | 1st |
MARINE BELLE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:57.99
0:57.99
1st 6th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
2nd 12th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
2nd 18th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
1st 33rd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
1st 49th |
|
R3 | 8th |
MO TANGO
T : BELINDA DUNN J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:58.73
0:58.73
7th 15th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
10th 24th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
9th 39th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
9th 52nd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 50th |
|
R4 | 8th |
AVOID THE RUSH
T : RACHEL SAMSONENKO J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:16.24
1:16.24
8th 39th |
1:03.14
1:03.14
8th 74th |
0:50.36
0:50.36
8th 89th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
5th 67th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
7th 30th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
9th 51st |
R7 | 8th |
CAMPOBASSO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL |
1:12.31
1:12.31
6th 10th |
1:00.87
1:00.87
7th 43rd |
0:48.96
0:48.96
6th 50th |
0:36.95
0:36.95
6th 55th |
0:24.93
0:24.93
4th 58th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 52nd |
R6 | 2nd |
GREAT BAY
T : BRYAN MAHER J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:12.58
1:12.58
7th 11th |
1:01.23
1:01.23
8th 47th |
0:49.28
0:49.28
7th 57th |
0:37.07
0:37.07
7th 59th |
0:24.91
0:24.91
4th 57th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
3rd 53rd |
R2 | 12th |
MACHALI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JACK HILL |
0:59.86
0:59.86
12th 28th |
0:48.79
0:48.79
12th 42nd |
0:36.44
0:36.44
12th 29th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
12th 29th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
12th 54th |
|
R1 | 5th |
SHORT 'N' REGAL
T : YASSY NISHITANI J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
1:17.15
1:17.15
8th 48th |
1:03.62
1:03.62
8th 80th |
0:50.00
0:50.00
8th 76th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
8th 66th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
7th 62nd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 55th |
R9 | 6th |
STELLA REDENTE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:47.39
0:47.39
7th 13th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
8th 23rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
9th 43rd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
9th 56th |
||
R5 | 8th |
ANIKERY
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:15.30
1:15.30
6th 30th |
1:02.81
1:02.81
7th 66th |
0:49.98
0:49.98
7th 74th |
0:37.81
0:37.81
8th 84th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
8th 76th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
7th 57th |
R7 | 3rd |
GEORGIA'S HOST
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.89
1:11.89
3rd 5th |
1:00.72
1:00.72
3rd 39th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
3rd 44th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
3rd 49th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
2nd 48th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
2nd 58th |
R5 | 1st |
UBIN THUNDERSTRUCK
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.77
1:13.77
10th 20th |
1:01.35
1:01.35
9th 48th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
9th 40th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
7th 46th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
6th 56th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
4th 59th |
R9 | 3rd |
OURZACRACKER
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:47.30
0:47.30
3rd 10th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
4th 21st |
0:24.63
0:24.63
3rd 42nd |
0:12.92
0:12.92
1st 60th |
||
R3 | 5th |
DRAMADALE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:58.47
0:58.47
10th 12th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
8th 20th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
7th 30th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
7th 47th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
5th 61st |
|
R1 | 7th |
DARCY EKCELS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:17.59
1:17.59
7th 51st |
1:04.08
1:04.08
7th 87th |
0:50.35
0:50.35
7th 88th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
7th 77th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
8th 70th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
9th 62nd |
R7 | 10th |
CZECHOSLOVAKIA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:12.70
1:12.70
7th 13th |
1:01.13
1:01.13
8th 46th |
0:49.21
0:49.21
9th 55th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
8th 63rd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
8th 63rd |
0:12.96
0:12.96
9th 63rd |
R7 | 9th |
RAKTOFF
T : RICHARD CULLY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:12.29
1:12.29
8th 9th |
1:01.36
1:01.36
2nd 49th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
2nd 60th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
2nd 70th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
3rd 66th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 64th |
R5 | 3rd |
MIDAS MAN
T : ROBERT KINGSTON J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
1:14.51
1:14.51
4th 27th |
1:02.18
1:02.18
3rd 56th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
3rd 59th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
5th 62nd |
0:25.14
0:25.14
5th 68th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
5th 65th |
R4 | 9th |
ELZINGA
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : JACK HILL |
1:16.70
1:16.70
6th 43rd |
1:03.63
1:03.63
6th 82nd |
0:50.76
0:50.76
5th 96th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
6th 72nd |
0:24.75
0:24.75
6th 50th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
6th 66th |
R7 | 11th |
LUCKY FISH
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:12.88
1:12.88
5th 14th |
1:01.51
1:01.51
6th 51st |
0:49.48
0:49.48
7th 62nd |
0:37.37
0:37.37
7th 73rd |
0:25.16
0:25.16
9th 69th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
11th 67th |
R5 | 9th |
WADEEMA'S GIRL
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:15.36
1:15.36
9th 33rd |
1:02.86
1:02.86
10th 68th |
0:50.09
0:50.09
10th 81st |
0:37.89
0:37.89
10th 85th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
9th 81st |
0:13.05
0:13.05
9th 68th |
R4 | 10th |
HERECOMESMYBABY
T : TAYNE FOSTER J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:17.10
1:17.10
5th 47th |
1:04.00
1:04.00
5th 85th |
0:50.89
0:50.89
6th 99th |
0:37.39
0:37.39
8th 74th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
8th 53rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
10th 69th |
R6 | 3rd |
MULA
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
1:13.02
1:13.02
1st 15th |
1:01.83
1:01.83
2nd 54th |
0:49.81
0:49.81
2nd 67th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
2nd 75th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
1st 73rd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
1st 70th |
R8 | 9th |
GERALDINE'S JEWEL
T : MARK ASHBY J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:59.13
0:59.13
7th 18th |
0:48.33
0:48.33
10th 32nd |
0:37.08
0:37.08
11th 60th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
12th 67th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
12th 71st |
|
R5 | 6th |
SPLENDID
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:15.00
1:15.00
2nd 28th |
1:02.59
1:02.59
2nd 62nd |
0:49.83
0:49.83
2nd 68th |
0:37.64
0:37.64
2nd 78th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
4th 80th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
6th 72nd |
R6 | 5th |
MAGNIKKA
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN |
1:13.45
1:13.45
5th 17th |
1:02.18
1:02.18
5th 57th |
0:50.09
0:50.09
5th 82nd |
0:37.92
0:37.92
5th 86th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
5th 82nd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
5th 73rd |
R6 | 6th |
REGAL EFFORT
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:13.62
1:13.62
6th 18th |
1:02.29
1:02.29
6th 59th |
0:50.21
0:50.21
6th 86th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
6th 89th |
0:25.53
0:25.53
7th 84th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
9th 74th |
R9 | 8th |
EQUILITE
T : TONY G WILLIAMS J : JOHN KEATING |
0:47.68
0:47.68
5th 18th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
5th 43rd |
0:25.06
0:25.06
6th 65th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
5th 75th |
||
R5 | 2nd |
FULL AHEAD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:14.16
1:14.16
8th 24th |
1:01.76
1:01.76
6th 53rd |
0:49.08
0:49.08
5th 54th |
0:37.09
0:37.09
4th 61st |
0:25.19
0:25.19
3rd 71st |
0:13.19
0:13.19
1st 76th |
R8 | 7th |
HELVETIAN
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:58.63
0:58.63
3rd 14th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
2nd 34th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
3rd 69th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
3rd 78th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
3rd 77th |
|
R3 | 9th |
ABSOLUTE CONTROL
T : DAVID PRIOR J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
0:59.42
0:59.42
11th 22nd |
0:48.46
0:48.46
11th 36th |
0:37.07
0:37.07
11th 58th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
11th 72nd |
0:13.22
0:13.22
10th 78th |
|
R6 | 9th |
HOT NIGHT
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN |
1:13.22
1:13.22
10th 16th |
1:01.98
1:01.98
10th 55th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
10th 71st |
0:37.70
0:37.70
10th 80th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
9th 77th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
10th 79th |
R5 | 4th |
CHAIRMAN'S LIST
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:14.33
1:14.33
7th 26th |
1:01.67
1:01.67
8th 52nd |
0:48.94
0:48.94
8th 48th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
3rd 68th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
2nd 79th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
2nd 80th |
R6 | 11th |
INDIANA STAR
T : EMMA CHURCH J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:13.94
1:13.94
11th 23rd |
1:02.67
1:02.67
11th 63rd |
0:50.52
0:50.52
11th 92nd |
0:38.38
0:38.38
11th 94th |
0:25.89
0:25.89
12th 92nd |
0:13.29
0:13.29
12th 81st |
R9 | 7th |
MISS INCEPTION
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.35
0:47.35
8th 11th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
6th 33rd |
0:25.03
0:25.03
5th 64th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
2nd 82nd |
||
R1 | 10th |
PEACE LILY
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:18.55
1:18.55
3rd 54th |
1:05.08
1:05.08
3rd 90th |
0:51.20
0:51.20
3rd 102nd |
0:38.18
0:38.18
4th 92nd |
0:25.71
0:25.71
5th 89th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
8th 83rd |
R5 | 5th |
MISCHINKA
T : PETER SMITH J : JARROD FRY |
1:15.06
1:15.06
1st 29th |
1:02.72
1:02.72
1st 65th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
1st 72nd |
0:37.75
0:37.75
1st 82nd |
0:25.68
0:25.68
1st 88th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
3rd 84th |
R9 | 9th |
SHUT THE FRONTGATE
T : NATHAN DUNN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:48.06
0:48.06
4th 26th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
3rd 57th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
4th 75th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
7th 85th |
||
R3 | 10th |
KARTIKA
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : JADEN LLOYD |
0:59.92
0:59.92
8th 30th |
0:49.22
0:49.22
7th 56th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
10th 83rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
10th 86th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
12th 86th |
|
R6 | 12th |
COSMIC CAPER
T : KYM HANN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:14.26
1:14.26
9th 25th |
1:02.96
1:02.96
9th 70th |
0:50.80
0:50.80
9th 97th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
9th 97th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
10th 93rd |
0:13.34
0:13.34
11th 87th |
R8 | 5th |
ROYAL TYKE
T : KYM HANN J : JACK MARTIN |
0:58.22
0:58.22
4th 10th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
4th 23rd |
0:36.88
0:36.88
2nd 52nd |
0:25.25
0:25.25
2nd 74th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
1st 88th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
LAUGHING STOCK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:18.13
1:18.13
1st 53rd |
1:04.63
1:04.63
1st 88th |
0:50.71
0:50.71
1st 95th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
1st 81st |
0:25.53
0:25.53
1st 83rd |
0:13.36
0:13.36
1st 89th |
R1 | 11th |
GWEN'S GIFT
T : C J DAVIS J : JACK HILL |
1:17.50
1:17.50
12th 50th |
1:04.03
1:04.03
12th 86th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
12th 90th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
12th 76th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
11th 85th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
12th 90th |
R6 | 8th |
BUCHAN HOAKS
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:13.86
1:13.86
3rd 21st |
1:02.71
1:02.71
3rd 64th |
0:50.65
0:50.65
3rd 93rd |
0:38.34
0:38.34
3rd 93rd |
0:25.75
0:25.75
6th 90th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
7th 91st |
R1 | 9th |
BORONDINO DREAM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:18.11
1:18.11
4th 52nd |
1:04.68
1:04.68
4th 89th |
0:50.87
0:50.87
4th 98th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
3rd 91st |
0:25.82
0:25.82
2nd 91st |
0:13.40
0:13.40
3rd 92nd |
R6 | 10th |
PISCEAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:13.69
1:13.69
8th 19th |
1:02.38
1:02.38
7th 61st |
0:50.27
0:50.27
8th 87th |
0:38.03
0:38.03
8th 90th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
8th 87th |
0:13.51
0:13.51
6th 93rd |
R5 | 10th |
JAMOCHA
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
1:16.36
1:16.36
3rd 40th |
1:03.86
1:03.86
4th 84th |
0:51.04
0:51.04
4th 101st |
0:38.81
0:38.81
6th 99th |
0:26.44
0:26.44
7th 97th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
8th 94th |
R6 | 7th |
ZAKURAK
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
1:13.90
1:13.90
2nd 22nd |
1:02.89
1:02.89
1st 69th |
0:50.89
0:50.89
1st 100th |
0:38.53
0:38.53
1st 96th |
0:26.15
0:26.15
2nd 94th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
4th 95th |
R1 | 12th |
LOVE HURTS
T : RICKY MAUND J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:19.17
1:19.17
2nd 55th |
1:05.71
1:05.71
2nd 91st |
0:51.87
0:51.87
2nd 103rd |
0:38.94
0:38.94
2nd 101st |
0:26.49
0:26.49
3rd 98th |
0:13.89
0:13.89
5th 96th |
R8 | 10th |
NEAREST THE PINS
T : RICKY MAUND J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:59.37
0:59.37
6th 20th |
0:49.05
0:49.05
5th 53rd |
0:37.96
0:37.96
4th 87th |
0:26.23
0:26.23
4th 95th |
0:13.94
0:13.94
9th 97th |
|
R3 | 11th |
MOATS CORNER
T : NEIL DYER J : JOHN KEATING |
1:00.53
1:00.53
4th 37th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
5th 65th |
0:38.51
0:38.51
4th 95th |
0:26.51
0:26.51
6th 99th |
0:14.04
0:14.04
9th 98th |
|
R9 | 11th |
BILLABONG BILBY
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:48.95
0:48.95
2nd 49th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
1st 88th |
0:26.38
0:26.38
1st 96th |
0:14.31
0:14.31
3rd 99th |
||
R3 | 12th |
ATOMIC WINGS
T : TONY G WILLIAMS J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:00.80
1:00.80
2nd 41st |
0:50.16
0:50.16
3rd 84th |
0:38.84
0:38.84
3rd 100th |
0:26.89
0:26.89
3rd 100th |
0:14.40
0:14.40
8th 100th |
|
R8 | 11th |
KISHIDA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:00.29
1:00.29
1st 35th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
1st 73rd |
0:38.80
0:38.80
1st 98th |
0:27.15
0:27.15
1st 101st |
0:14.65
0:14.65
4th 101st |
|
R9 | 12th |
THE FIRECHIEF
T : TREVOR MILES J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:49.98
0:49.98
1st 75th |
0:38.97
0:38.97
2nd 102nd |
0:27.33
0:27.33
2nd 102nd |
0:14.81
0:14.81
10th 102nd |
||
R8 | 12th |
MARROCK
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:01.08
1:01.08
2nd 45th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
3rd 94th |
0:39.46
0:39.46
5th 103rd |
0:27.56
0:27.56
5th 103rd |
0:14.98
0:14.98
11th 103rd |