Echuca Results (Race 7)

Thursday, 17th September 2020

7
16:30
(local)

Bet365 Odds Protector (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF GOOD
7
16:30
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m GOOD

Bet365 Odds Protector (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 56.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of ECHUCA - Thursday, 17th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st TRODAIRE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.32 1:00.32
11th 29th
0:48.01 0:48.01
11th 18th
0:35.60 0:35.60
11th 13th
0:23.21 0:23.21
10th 2nd
0:11.64 0:11.64
8th 1st
R7 2nd TURBEAU
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.93 0:57.93
5th 1st
0:46.91 0:46.91
4th 2nd
0:35.12 0:35.12
5th 2nd
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 1st
0:11.75 0:11.75
3rd 2nd
R7 1st ENCIRCLE
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
0:58.30 0:58.30
1st 7th
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 10th
0:35.46 0:35.46
1st 11th
0:23.38 0:23.38
1st 7th
0:11.78 0:11.78
1st 3rd
R5 2nd JENKINS
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:01.42 1:01.42
5th 47th
0:48.12 0:48.12
6th 22nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
5th 9th
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 4th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 4th
R7 4th MIDNIGHT MAGIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:58.06 0:58.06
7th 3rd
0:47.02 0:47.02
7th 3rd
0:35.30 0:35.30
7th 7th
0:23.38 0:23.38
6th 9th
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 5th
R5 1st LAUNDY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:01.58 1:01.58
1st 51st
0:48.34 0:48.34
1st 31st
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 12th
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 3rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
1st 6th
R2 3rd BLACK PENN
T : GREG EURELL J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:00.66 1:00.66
9th 30th
0:48.40 0:48.40
9th 33rd
0:35.99 0:35.99
9th 23rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
9th 13th
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 7th
R8 1st PAY YOUR DUES
T : DALE SHORT J : DEAN YENDALL
1:00.13 1:00.13
4th 27th
0:47.57 0:47.57
4th 12th
0:35.35 0:35.35
3rd 8th
0:23.49 0:23.49
4th 12th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 8th
R7 3rd TOFFEE DOLL
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.26 0:58.26
3rd 5th
0:47.16 0:47.16
3rd 5th
0:35.43 0:35.43
3rd 10th
0:23.43 0:23.43
3rd 11th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 9th
R8 3rd SIR HARALD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.96 0:59.96
6th 25th
0:47.34 0:47.34
6th 9th
0:35.20 0:35.20
6th 3rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
6th 8th
0:11.99 0:11.99
5th 10th
R8 4th FAST PLAN
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
0:59.72 0:59.72
8th 23rd
0:47.10 0:47.10
8th 4th
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 1st
0:23.33 0:23.33
8th 5th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 11th
R5 3rd REAL THINKER
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:01.74 1:01.74
3rd 57th
0:48.51 0:48.51
4th 37th
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 16th
0:23.36 0:23.36
8th 6th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 12th
R7 5th ALMAS
T : TIM DAVIES J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.10 0:58.10
8th 4th
0:46.80 0:46.80
8th 1st
0:35.21 0:35.21
8th 4th
0:23.41 0:23.41
8th 10th
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 13th
R2 5th CANADIAN ROCKIES
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:01.05 1:01.05
7th 41st
0:48.75 0:48.75
7th 45th
0:36.35 0:36.35
7th 35th
0:23.82 0:23.82
8th 18th
0:12.01 0:12.01
9th 14th
R2 8th SHEZA SNIPER
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.82 1:00.82
10th 36th
0:48.44 0:48.44
10th 34th
0:36.13 0:36.13
10th 27th
0:23.61 0:23.61
11th 16th
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 15th
R8 7th DARCI'S TUNE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:59.78 0:59.78
9th 24th
0:47.17 0:47.17
9th 6th
0:35.25 0:35.25
9th 6th
0:23.57 0:23.57
7th 14th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 16th
R8 6th EMERALD CROWN
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:00.29 1:00.29
5th 28th
0:47.74 0:47.74
5th 16th
0:35.61 0:35.61
5th 14th
0:23.83 0:23.83
5th 20th
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 17th
R2 9th LION'S TOOTH
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:01.04 1:01.04
8th 40th
0:48.74 0:48.74
8th 43rd
0:36.35 0:36.35
8th 36th
0:23.94 0:23.94
7th 23rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 18th
R2 2nd SIR DAVY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:01.00 1:01.00
5th 39th
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 44th
0:36.23 0:36.23
5th 32nd
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 21st
0:12.19 0:12.19
1st 19th
R7 6th WILD CHARLOTTE
T : SHEA EDEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:58.72 0:58.72
2nd 12th
0:47.68 0:47.68
2nd 14th
0:35.83 0:35.83
2nd 19th
0:23.80 0:23.80
2nd 17th
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 20th
R5 7th LATIN BEAT
T : SAAB HASAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:01.46 1:01.46
9th 49th
0:48.49 0:48.49
9th 36th
0:35.69 0:35.69
10th 18th
0:23.91 0:23.91
9th 22nd
0:12.21 0:12.21
9th 21st
R2 4th JOHNNY CHUTZPAH
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.32 1:01.32
2nd 44th
0:49.08 0:49.08
3rd 51st
0:36.50 0:36.50
3rd 39th
0:24.00 0:24.00
3rd 27th
0:12.24 0:12.24
2nd 22nd
R2 7th PULITZER PRIZE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:01.37 1:01.37
4th 45th
0:49.08 0:49.08
4th 52nd
0:36.63 0:36.63
4th 44th
0:24.07 0:24.07
5th 29th
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 23rd
R8 9th MOUNT MADEIRA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : H COFFEY
1:00.05 1:00.05
10th 26th
0:47.30 0:47.30
10th 7th
0:35.23 0:35.23
10th 5th
0:23.60 0:23.60
10th 15th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 24th
R1 1st SINGING SWORD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
0:57.96 0:57.96
4th 2nd
0:47.33 0:47.33
4th 8th
0:35.68 0:35.68
4th 17th
0:23.83 0:23.83
3rd 19th
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 25th
R8 2nd ABIDING
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:00.72 1:00.72
1st 31st
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 24th
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 20th
0:23.96 0:23.96
1st 24th
0:12.32 0:12.32
1st 26th
R5 4th NO NEW TRICKS
T : BRUCE PURCELL J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:01.42 1:01.42
7th 46th
0:48.33 0:48.33
7th 29th
0:35.62 0:35.62
7th 15th
0:23.99 0:23.99
1st 26th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 27th
R3 2nd ORRONG ROAD
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:00.78 1:00.78
9th 34th
0:48.82 0:48.82
9th 47th
0:36.64 0:36.64
9th 46th
0:24.26 0:24.26
7th 35th
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 28th
R8 5th BELLEVITA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:00.74 1:00.74
3rd 33rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
3rd 23rd
0:35.89 0:35.89
4th 21st
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 28th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 29th
R5 5th REGGAE ROC
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:02.20 1:02.20
2nd 62nd
0:49.03 0:49.03
2nd 49th
0:36.13 0:36.13
2nd 28th
0:23.98 0:23.98
5th 25th
0:12.40 0:12.40
4th 30th
R2 6th PRINCE ROMANY
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:01.45 1:01.45
3rd 48th
0:49.51 0:49.51
1st 56th
0:36.87 0:36.87
2nd 52nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
2nd 36th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 31st
R1 3rd PINOT PARTY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.46 0:58.46
6th 8th
0:47.70 0:47.70
6th 15th
0:36.11 0:36.11
7th 25th
0:24.12 0:24.12
7th 30th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 32nd
R3 3rd MEDLAR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:00.74 1:00.74
12th 32nd
0:48.81 0:48.81
12th 46th
0:36.63 0:36.63
12th 45th
0:24.38 0:24.38
10th 39th
0:12.42 0:12.42
9th 33rd
R5 6th DIPLOMAC JACK
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:02.08 1:02.08
4th 61st
0:49.06 0:49.06
3rd 50th
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 29th
0:24.15 0:24.15
3rd 32nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
6th 34th
R1 10th COURT ON
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL POY
0:58.48 0:58.48
12th 9th
0:47.64 0:47.64
14th 13th
0:36.18 0:36.18
13th 30th
0:24.34 0:24.34
12th 38th
0:12.44 0:12.44
12th 35th
R5 8th THE MOOD I'M IN
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
1:01.74 1:01.74
8th 58th
0:48.74 0:48.74
8th 42nd
0:35.97 0:35.97
8th 22nd
0:24.14 0:24.14
7th 31st
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 36th
R5 9th YENHAAB
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:01.72 1:01.72
10th 56th
0:48.73 0:48.73
10th 40th
0:36.12 0:36.12
9th 26th
0:24.20 0:24.20
10th 33rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
10th 37th
R3 1st DROP THE MIC
T : ALISA HINCH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.30 1:01.30
4th 43rd
0:49.43 0:49.43
4th 54th
0:36.87 0:36.87
4th 51st
0:24.41 0:24.41
3rd 41st
0:12.49 0:12.49
1st 38th
R8 10th FERGUS MAGERGUS
T : MICHAEL JONES J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:00.96 1:00.96
7th 38th
0:48.34 0:48.34
7th 30th
0:36.22 0:36.22
7th 31st
0:24.22 0:24.22
9th 34th
0:12.50 0:12.50
10th 39th
R7 7th POLISHER
T : M D HINTON J : LACHLAN KING
0:59.16 0:59.16
4th 19th
0:48.10 0:48.10
5th 21st
0:36.39 0:36.39
4th 37th
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 42nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 40th
R1 5th SOBRIETY
T : J T CONLAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.29 0:58.29
9th 6th
0:47.50 0:47.50
11th 11th
0:36.11 0:36.11
9th 24th
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 37th
0:12.55 0:12.55
8th 41st
R8 8th HIGHLY INTRUSIVE
T : CHARLES PSAILA J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.12 1:01.12
2nd 42nd
0:48.57 0:48.57
2nd 39th
0:36.31 0:36.31
2nd 34th
0:24.43 0:24.43
2nd 43rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 42nd
R3 4th CLIFF'S BOY
T : ERIN MAHER J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.66 1:01.66
5th 55th
0:49.79 0:49.79
5th 60th
0:37.18 0:37.18
5th 56th
0:24.58 0:24.58
8th 46th
0:12.62 0:12.62
5th 43rd
R1 7th MOUNT NICHOLSON
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.48 0:58.48
10th 10th
0:47.84 0:47.84
9th 17th
0:36.30 0:36.30
10th 33rd
0:24.40 0:24.40
9th 40th
0:12.67 0:12.67
9th 44th
R3 11th DUNCAN'S JUNCTION
T : DENISE WALLACE J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:01.80 1:01.80
10th 60th
0:49.91 0:49.91
11th 63rd
0:37.68 0:37.68
11th 62nd
0:25.04 0:25.04
12th 57th
0:12.70 0:12.70
12th 45th
R6 1st ETNA
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.80 1:00.80
11th 35th
0:48.87 0:48.87
11th 48th
0:37.02 0:37.02
11th 55th
0:25.09 0:25.09
9th 58th
0:12.73 0:12.73
6th 46th
R5 10th MR GUSTAVO
T : ERIN MAHER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:02.68 1:02.68
6th 68th
0:49.45 0:49.45
5th 55th
0:36.61 0:36.61
6th 43rd
0:24.76 0:24.76
4th 49th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 47th
R7 8th MOONLIGHT RUBY
T : DALE SHORT J : DEAN YENDALL
0:59.37 0:59.37
6th 21st
0:48.28 0:48.28
6th 26th
0:36.58 0:36.58
6th 40th
0:24.60 0:24.60
7th 47th
0:12.78 0:12.78
8th 48th
R3 5th MORTAJJA
T : SAAB HASAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:01.59 1:01.59
6th 52nd
0:49.67 0:49.67
6th 59th
0:37.32 0:37.32
6th 57th
0:24.91 0:24.91
5th 53rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
6th 49th
R6 3rd KAWABATA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
1:01.62 1:01.62
9th 53rd
0:49.55 0:49.55
9th 57th
0:37.59 0:37.59
10th 60th
0:25.43 0:25.43
10th 67th
0:12.83 0:12.83
9th 50th
R1 2nd KIANI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
0:58.91 0:58.91
2nd 14th
0:48.30 0:48.30
2nd 28th
0:36.58 0:36.58
2nd 41st
0:24.62 0:24.62
1st 48th
0:12.83 0:12.83
2nd 51st
R1 11th RUN DANCE FLY
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:58.77 0:58.77
11th 13th
0:48.04 0:48.04
10th 19th
0:36.40 0:36.40
11th 38th
0:24.58 0:24.58
11th 45th
0:12.86 0:12.86
10th 52nd
R6 7th PINA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:00.92 1:00.92
13th 37th
0:49.10 0:49.10
13th 53rd
0:37.39 0:37.39
12th 58th
0:25.24 0:25.24
12th 63rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
11th 53rd
R1 8th ELLANOVA
T : TED GROGAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:58.57 0:58.57
8th 11th
0:48.10 0:48.10
7th 20th
0:36.69 0:36.69
5th 47th
0:24.79 0:24.79
5th 51st
0:12.89 0:12.89
7th 54th
R1 12th VERRA
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : CAMERON QUILTY
0:59.12 0:59.12
7th 18th
0:48.36 0:48.36
8th 32nd
0:36.75 0:36.75
8th 49th
0:24.80 0:24.80
10th 52nd
0:12.90 0:12.90
11th 55th
R1 4th MYSTERIOUS ART
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:58.93 0:58.93
3rd 15th
0:48.23 0:48.23
3rd 25th
0:36.59 0:36.59
3rd 42nd
0:24.55 0:24.55
4th 44th
0:12.91 0:12.91
3rd 56th
R3 12th PROMAY ARIYA
T : M D HINTON J : LACHLAN KING
1:02.45 1:02.45
7th 64th
0:50.43 0:50.43
7th 68th
0:38.07 0:38.07
8th 68th
0:25.41 0:25.41
11th 66th
0:12.92 0:12.92
11th 57th
R3 6th CENTRAL BAY
T : KEN F WATSON J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:02.79 1:02.79
1st 71st
0:50.74 0:50.74
1st 72nd
0:37.98 0:37.98
1st 66th
0:25.18 0:25.18
1st 61st
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 58th
R1 9th SETLIN SAGE
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:59.02 0:59.02
5th 17th
0:48.29 0:48.29
5th 27th
0:36.70 0:36.70
6th 48th
0:24.78 0:24.78
6th 50th
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 59th
R3 9th METEORANO
T : KANE HARRIS J : H COFFEY
1:02.81 1:02.81
2nd 73rd
0:50.70 0:50.70
3rd 70th
0:37.90 0:37.90
3rd 64th
0:25.15 0:25.15
6th 60th
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 60th
R1 13th VALLEY VIEW
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LACHLAN KING
0:59.17 0:59.17
13th 20th
0:48.53 0:48.53
12th 38th
0:36.95 0:36.95
12th 53rd
0:25.03 0:25.03
13th 56th
0:12.97 0:12.97
14th 61st
R2 10th RAYZA WARRIOR
T : ALISA HINCH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.37 1:02.37
1st 63rd
0:50.25 0:50.25
2nd 64th
0:37.69 0:37.69
1st 63rd
0:25.12 0:25.12
1st 59th
0:13.01 0:13.01
5th 62nd
R3 7th PERFECT PONY
T : KANE HARRIS J : DYLAN DUNN
1:01.55 1:01.55
8th 50th
0:49.67 0:49.67
8th 58th
0:37.53 0:37.53
7th 59th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 62nd
0:13.02 0:13.02
7th 63rd
R1 6th RED JEWELS
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JARROD FRY
0:59.41 0:59.41
1st 22nd
0:48.73 0:48.73
1st 41st
0:37.01 0:37.01
1st 54th
0:24.96 0:24.96
2nd 54th
0:13.04 0:13.04
4th 64th
R3 10th BRONY'S REWARD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.65 1:01.65
11th 54th
0:49.84 0:49.84
10th 62nd
0:37.64 0:37.64
10th 61st
0:25.36 0:25.36
9th 65th
0:13.08 0:13.08
10th 65th
R3 8th GRANDMA GAIL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
1:02.75 1:02.75
3rd 69th
0:50.79 0:50.79
2nd 74th
0:38.02 0:38.02
2nd 67th
0:25.32 0:25.32
2nd 64th
0:13.10 0:13.10
3rd 66th
R1 14th ZOEASY
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.99 0:58.99
14th 16th
0:48.46 0:48.46
13th 35th
0:36.80 0:36.80
14th 50th
0:24.98 0:24.98
14th 55th
0:13.17 0:13.17
13th 67th
R6 2nd ZOUY'S COMET
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:02.76 1:02.76
4th 70th
0:50.41 0:50.41
4th 67th
0:38.30 0:38.30
4th 71st
0:25.99 0:25.99
3rd 69th
0:13.28 0:13.28
1st 68th
R6 4th DESERVED
T : MATT CUMANI J : HARRY GRACE
1:02.65 1:02.65
5th 67th
0:50.36 0:50.36
5th 65th
0:38.30 0:38.30
5th 70th
0:26.03 0:26.03
5th 70th
0:13.31 0:13.31
5th 69th
R6 5th MR MISCHIEF
T : PETER A JONES J : JARROD FRY
1:01.75 1:01.75
8th 59th
0:49.80 0:49.80
8th 61st
0:38.11 0:38.11
6th 69th
0:26.04 0:26.04
6th 71st
0:13.34 0:13.34
4th 70th
R6 6th EASY DRAMA
T : DEAN LARSSON J : JACK HILL
1:03.42 1:03.42
2nd 77th
0:51.04 0:51.04
2nd 75th
0:38.89 0:38.89
2nd 75th
0:26.45 0:26.45
2nd 74th
0:13.41 0:13.41
2nd 71st
R4 4th WE'LL MEET AGAIN
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : DEAN YENDALL
1:02.56 1:02.56
10th 65th
0:50.49 0:50.49
10th 69th
0:38.57 0:38.57
9th 72nd
0:26.16 0:26.16
8th 72nd
0:13.41 0:13.41
5th 72nd
R2 11th MEVIUS
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : DEAN YENDALL
1:02.63 1:02.63
6th 66th
0:50.39 0:50.39
6th 66th
0:37.95 0:37.95
6th 65th
0:25.59 0:25.59
6th 68th
0:13.42 0:13.42
11th 73rd
R4 3rd ONSET
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:02.80 1:02.80
7th 72nd
0:50.72 0:50.72
7th 71st
0:38.79 0:38.79
6th 73rd
0:26.17 0:26.17
7th 73rd
0:13.43 0:13.43
4th 74th
R6 8th ROCKY RACCOON
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:03.57 1:03.57
3rd 78th
0:51.24 0:51.24
3rd 78th
0:39.09 0:39.09
3rd 76th
0:26.70 0:26.70
4th 77th
0:13.62 0:13.62
7th 75th
R4 2nd WIL JOHN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:03.34 1:03.34
3rd 76th
0:51.24 0:51.24
3rd 77th
0:39.25 0:39.25
3rd 78th
0:26.61 0:26.61
2nd 76th
0:13.63 0:13.63
2nd 76th
R6 10th OBSCURA
T : ERIN MAHER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:02.88 1:02.88
7th 74th
0:50.79 0:50.79
6th 73rd
0:38.81 0:38.81
7th 74th
0:26.51 0:26.51
7th 75th
0:13.70 0:13.70
8th 77th
R4 1st NORTHERN VOYAGE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:03.63 1:03.63
1st 79th
0:51.57 0:51.57
1st 79th
0:39.38 0:39.38
1st 79th
0:26.77 0:26.77
1st 78th
0:13.89 0:13.89
1st 78th
R6 11th DIVINE ATTRACTION
T : SAAB HASAN J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:03.30 1:03.30
6th 75th
0:51.18 0:51.18
7th 76th
0:39.17 0:39.17
8th 77th
0:26.90 0:26.90
8th 79th
0:13.92 0:13.92
10th 79th
R6 9th GASWORX
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:04.32 1:04.32
1st 81st
0:51.89 0:51.89
1st 80th
0:39.67 0:39.67
1st 80th
0:27.25 0:27.25
1st 80th
0:14.15 0:14.15
3rd 80th
R4 5th GREY KHAN
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:04.62 1:04.62
2nd 83rd
0:52.53 0:52.53
2nd 82nd
0:40.33 0:40.33
2nd 82nd
0:27.61 0:27.61
3rd 82nd
0:14.24 0:14.24
3rd 81st
R4 6th ZEDSTAR
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:04.71 1:04.71
4th 84th
0:52.54 0:52.54
4th 83rd
0:40.23 0:40.23
4th 81st
0:27.57 0:27.57
4th 81st
0:14.50 0:14.50
6th 82nd
R4 8th SILENT PROTECTOR
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:05.49 1:05.49
8th 85th
0:53.32 0:53.32
8th 85th
0:41.10 0:41.10
10th 85th
0:28.08 0:28.08
10th 84th
0:14.60 0:14.60
10th 83rd
R4 7th SO ABLE
T : SHANE MCCUSKER J : YOKO OTA
1:04.21 1:04.21
9th 80th
0:52.23 0:52.23
9th 81st
0:40.50 0:40.50
7th 83rd
0:27.91 0:27.91
6th 83rd
0:15.00 0:15.00
7th 84th
R4 9th YOUNG HOSTESS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
1:06.44 1:06.44
6th 86th
0:54.20 0:54.20
6th 86th
0:41.88 0:41.88
8th 86th
0:28.77 0:28.77
9th 86th
0:15.20 0:15.20
9th 85th
R6 12th ANYTHING BUT
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BILLY EGAN
1:04.59 1:04.59
10th 82nd
0:52.66 0:52.66
10th 84th
0:40.89 0:40.89
9th 84th
0:28.65 0:28.65
11th 85th
0:15.45 0:15.45
12th 86th
R6 13th NERO VELOCE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:07.30 1:07.30
12th 87th
0:55.30 0:55.30
12th 87th
0:43.46 0:43.46
13th 87th
0:30.59 0:30.59
13th 87th
0:16.51 0:16.51
13th 87th
R4 10th ASCOT RED
T : DECLAN MAHER J : H COFFEY
1:07.82 1:07.82
5th 88th
0:55.67 0:55.67
5th 88th
0:43.63 0:43.63
5th 88th
0:31.01 0:31.01
5th 88th
0:17.68 0:17.68
8th 88th