Esperance Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 25th January 2020

5
16:20
(local)

Kalgoorlie-Boulder R.C.-Bm68+

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM68+
AUD $15,500
1600m TURF GOOD
5
16:20
(local)
AUD $15,500
1600m GOOD

Kalgoorlie-Boulder R.C.-Bm68+

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM68+

Sectional Times of ESPERANCE - Saturday, 25th January 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st INDIAN CHANT
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:56.64 0:56.64
4th 4th
0:45.58 0:45.58
5th 3rd
0:34.21 0:34.21
6th 4th
0:22.46 0:22.46
6th 4th
0:11.30 0:11.30
3rd 1st
R6 2nd KING'S AUTHORITY
T : NEIL DELLAR J : WILLIAM WHITE
0:56.72 0:56.72
5th 6th
0:45.78 0:45.78
5th 5th
0:34.16 0:34.16
6th 3rd
0:22.40 0:22.40
5th 3rd
0:11.32 0:11.32
5th 2nd
R2 2nd SNIPPIRANHA
T : PETER FERNIE J : M PATEMAN
0:56.42 0:56.42
6th 2nd
0:45.40 0:45.40
6th 1st
0:34.03 0:34.03
6th 2nd
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 2nd
0:11.34 0:11.34
3rd 3rd
R2 9th SIGNIFICANT STREAK
T : JOANNA OFFEN J : TYLA CONWAY
0:56.75 0:56.75
9th 7th
0:45.91 0:45.91
9th 9th
0:34.57 0:34.57
9th 11th
0:22.61 0:22.61
9th 8th
0:11.35 0:11.35
9th 4th
R6 1st SAMMY THE BOSS
T : HELEN HARDING J : M PATEMAN
0:56.39 0:56.39
9th 1st
0:45.49 0:45.49
9th 2nd
0:33.84 0:33.84
9th 1st
0:22.23 0:22.23
7th 1st
0:11.37 0:11.37
4th 5th
R6 5th DRIFTWOOD GIRL
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
0:56.88 0:56.88
10th 10th
0:45.94 0:45.94
10th 10th
0:34.29 0:34.29
10th 5th
0:22.52 0:22.52
9th 6th
0:11.42 0:11.42
8th 6th
R2 1st LADY LE JEAN
T : PETER FERNIE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
0:56.46 0:56.46
2nd 3rd
0:45.80 0:45.80
2nd 6th
0:34.30 0:34.30
3rd 7th
0:22.54 0:22.54
3rd 7th
0:11.46 0:11.46
2nd 7th
R2 6th WATTO'S FURY
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
0:56.81 0:56.81
7th 9th
0:45.67 0:45.67
7th 4th
0:34.29 0:34.29
8th 6th
0:22.49 0:22.49
8th 5th
0:11.49 0:11.49
7th 8th
R6 8th DANEFIN
T : R F BROWN J : RENEE FORREST
0:57.41 0:57.41
7th 21st
0:46.45 0:46.45
7th 20th
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 14th
0:22.83 0:22.83
8th 12th
0:11.51 0:11.51
9th 9th
R1 4th LOLLIPOP LANE
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
0:56.89 0:56.89
6th 12th
0:45.87 0:45.87
7th 7th
0:34.43 0:34.43
7th 8th
0:22.77 0:22.77
7th 10th
0:11.51 0:11.51
6th 10th
R5 10th WHERE'S WALLY
T : JOSH BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:10.10 1:10.10
10th 13th
0:58.62 0:58.62
10th 36th
0:46.78 0:46.78
10th 26th
0:34.95 0:34.95
10th 22nd
0:22.84 0:22.84
10th 13th
0:11.52 0:11.52
10th 11th
R5 9th BARRY'S RABBIT
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
1:10.03 1:10.03
9th 12th
0:58.45 0:58.45
9th 33rd
0:46.75 0:46.75
9th 25th
0:34.88 0:34.88
9th 18th
0:22.85 0:22.85
9th 15th
0:11.57 0:11.57
9th 12th
R2 4th BLACK RUBY ROSE
T : MARK FORDER J : RENEE FORREST
0:56.78 0:56.78
4th 8th
0:45.96 0:45.96
4th 11th
0:34.50 0:34.50
5th 9th
0:22.74 0:22.74
4th 9th
0:11.58 0:11.58
5th 13th
R4 3rd TRACKTA
T : SHANNON ROUGHAN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:09.00 1:09.00
6th 1st
0:57.80 0:57.80
6th 26th
0:46.54 0:46.54
6th 22nd
0:34.92 0:34.92
6th 20th
0:22.98 0:22.98
6th 19th
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 14th
R5 8th BOHEMIAN LASS
T : HELEN HARDING J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:10.59 1:10.59
7th 20th
0:58.97 0:58.97
7th 42nd
0:47.35 0:47.35
7th 38th
0:35.28 0:35.28
7th 31st
0:23.13 0:23.13
8th 27th
0:11.63 0:11.63
8th 15th
R6 10th BANGCRASH
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
0:57.70 0:57.70
8th 24th
0:46.72 0:46.72
8th 24th
0:35.05 0:35.05
8th 26th
0:23.00 0:23.00
10th 22nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
10th 16th
R2 5th SOUND OF FURY
T : ROBERT PAYTON J : LISA STAPLES
0:56.89 0:56.89
3rd 13th
0:46.09 0:46.09
3rd 12th
0:34.90 0:34.90
2nd 19th
0:23.05 0:23.05
2nd 23rd
0:11.69 0:11.69
4th 17th
R2 8th LIQUID DINNA
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
0:56.72 0:56.72
8th 5th
0:45.90 0:45.90
8th 8th
0:34.56 0:34.56
7th 10th
0:22.78 0:22.78
7th 11th
0:11.70 0:11.70
8th 18th
R5 1st HEAVEN'S GATE
T : JANE HOSSELL J : LISA STAPLES
1:10.38 1:10.38
4th 18th
0:58.74 0:58.74
4th 38th
0:47.14 0:47.14
4th 35th
0:35.06 0:35.06
4th 27th
0:23.00 0:23.00
3rd 21st
0:11.70 0:11.70
3rd 19th
R6 3rd NORD AVENIR
T : PETER FERNIE J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
0:57.02 0:57.02
4th 15th
0:46.16 0:46.16
4th 13th
0:34.64 0:34.64
4th 12th
0:22.84 0:22.84
4th 14th
0:11.72 0:11.72
3rd 20th
R4 1st SALVARA
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
1:09.08 1:09.08
4th 2nd
0:57.90 0:57.90
3rd 27th
0:46.64 0:46.64
3rd 23rd
0:34.97 0:34.97
3rd 24th
0:23.00 0:23.00
4th 20th
0:11.72 0:11.72
2nd 21st
R6 4th CLOAK AND DAGGER
T : ROBERT PAYTON J : LISA STAPLES
0:57.13 0:57.13
2nd 16th
0:46.27 0:46.27
3rd 17th
0:34.76 0:34.76
3rd 13th
0:22.93 0:22.93
2nd 16th
0:11.75 0:11.75
2nd 22nd
R2 7th BUSY ONE
T : JOSH BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:56.99 0:56.99
5th 14th
0:46.17 0:46.17
5th 14th
0:34.81 0:34.81
4th 15th
0:22.95 0:22.95
5th 18th
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 23rd
R1 3rd YULONG ROCKSTAR
T : FIONA J SCOTT J : MS K CROSS
0:57.25 0:57.25
1st 18th
0:46.21 0:46.21
3rd 15th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 17th
0:23.07 0:23.07
2nd 25th
0:11.79 0:11.79
2nd 24th
R6 7th ROYAL PLANET
T : P R BAMFORD J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:57.25 0:57.25
6th 19th
0:46.29 0:46.29
6th 18th
0:34.82 0:34.82
5th 16th
0:22.93 0:22.93
6th 17th
0:11.79 0:11.79
6th 25th
R3 1st GALAHS DO ROAR
T : NEIL DELLAR J : MS K CROSS
1:09.92 1:09.92
5th 9th
0:58.78 0:58.78
4th 39th
0:47.36 0:47.36
4th 39th
0:35.36 0:35.36
4th 34th
0:23.32 0:23.32
3rd 32nd
0:11.80 0:11.80
3rd 26th
R5 6th POETS PRINCE
T : NEIL DELLAR J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:10.83 1:10.83
4th 25th
0:59.17 0:59.17
5th 48th
0:47.57 0:47.57
5th 42nd
0:35.43 0:35.43
5th 39th
0:23.17 0:23.17
6th 30th
0:11.81 0:11.81
7th 27th
R2 3rd CITY RANSOM
T : DEBORAH WARNES J : MS S ALTIERI
0:56.88 0:56.88
1st 11th
0:46.24 0:46.24
1st 16th
0:34.92 0:34.92
1st 21st
0:23.08 0:23.08
1st 26th
0:11.82 0:11.82
1st 28th
R4 2nd PELICAN PICK
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : EMMA STENT
1:09.37 1:09.37
2nd 4th
0:58.11 0:58.11
2nd 28th
0:46.87 0:46.87
2nd 30th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 29th
0:23.25 0:23.25
2nd 31st
0:11.83 0:11.83
1st 29th
R5 5th WORLD IS YOURS
T : FIONA J SCOTT J : MS K CROSS
1:10.31 1:10.31
8th 17th
0:58.51 0:58.51
8th 35th
0:46.85 0:46.85
8th 29th
0:34.95 0:34.95
8th 23rd
0:23.07 0:23.07
7th 24th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 30th
R7 1st BENTLEY'S BROTHER
T : HELEN HARDING J : LISA STAPLES
1:12.40 1:12.40
11th 31st
1:00.22 1:00.22
12th 58th
0:48.50 0:48.50
12th 57th
0:36.19 0:36.19
12th 53rd
0:23.52 0:23.52
10th 41st
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 31st
R5 2nd SHADY GRAY
T : DAVID CARUANA J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
1:10.82 1:10.82
2nd 24th
0:59.20 0:59.20
2nd 49th
0:47.62 0:47.62
2nd 45th
0:35.42 0:35.42
3rd 38th
0:23.14 0:23.14
4th 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 32nd
R1 2nd FOXHOOD
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : LISA STAPLES
0:57.18 0:57.18
3rd 17th
0:46.36 0:46.36
1st 19th
0:35.05 0:35.05
1st 25th
0:23.16 0:23.16
1st 29th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 33rd
R4 8th LUNA ROSSA
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:09.48 1:09.48
10th 5th
0:58.36 0:58.36
9th 31st
0:46.96 0:46.96
9th 32nd
0:35.29 0:35.29
9th 32nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
9th 35th
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 34th
R4 4th RECAPITULATE
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:09.37 1:09.37
5th 3rd
0:58.15 0:58.15
5th 29th
0:46.87 0:46.87
5th 31st
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 30th
0:23.41 0:23.41
5th 38th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 35th
R5 7th INJECT THE VENOM
T : DAVID CARUANA J : M PATEMAN
1:10.72 1:10.72
6th 23rd
0:59.02 0:59.02
6th 45th
0:47.44 0:47.44
6th 41st
0:35.37 0:35.37
6th 35th
0:23.36 0:23.36
5th 33rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 36th
R4 7th COMBAT READY
T : MARK FORDER J : MARK FORDER
1:09.58 1:09.58
7th 6th
0:58.34 0:58.34
7th 30th
0:47.04 0:47.04
7th 33rd
0:35.37 0:35.37
7th 37th
0:23.38 0:23.38
7th 34th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 37th
R3 3rd CHOSEN ART
T : JOSH BROWN J : MS K YUILL
1:10.22 1:10.22
4th 15th
0:59.02 0:59.02
5th 44th
0:47.60 0:47.60
5th 44th
0:35.58 0:35.58
5th 42nd
0:23.56 0:23.56
4th 42nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 38th
R4 5th WATTO'S REVENGE
T : R F BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:09.64 1:09.64
3rd 7th
0:58.38 0:58.38
4th 32nd
0:47.12 0:47.12
4th 34th
0:35.50 0:35.50
4th 40th
0:23.56 0:23.56
3rd 43rd
0:12.02 0:12.02
4th 39th
R3 4th TRACE SEA
T : R F BROWN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:09.79 1:09.79
9th 8th
0:58.81 0:58.81
7th 40th
0:47.41 0:47.41
7th 40th
0:35.37 0:35.37
8th 36th
0:23.43 0:23.43
6th 39th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 40th
R5 3rd PIRATES MISTRESS
T : BRUCE HYDE J : RENEE FORREST
1:10.84 1:10.84
3rd 26th
0:59.26 0:59.26
3rd 50th
0:47.68 0:47.68
3rd 46th
0:35.58 0:35.58
2nd 43rd
0:23.50 0:23.50
2nd 40th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 41st
R7 2nd SMALLAMOUNTOFMERIT
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
1:13.22 1:13.22
6th 35th
1:01.12 1:01.12
6th 61st
0:49.40 0:49.40
6th 61st
0:36.68 0:36.68
7th 60th
0:23.86 0:23.86
7th 51st
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 42nd
R6 6th SCOTTY TOO HOTTY
T : DEBORAH WARNES J : MS K CROSS
0:57.53 0:57.53
1st 22nd
0:46.83 0:46.83
1st 28th
0:35.29 0:35.29
1st 33rd
0:23.41 0:23.41
1st 37th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 43rd
R3 6th EASINGTON
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:10.19 1:10.19
8th 14th
0:59.17 0:59.17
8th 47th
0:47.75 0:47.75
8th 47th
0:35.77 0:35.77
7th 46th
0:23.73 0:23.73
7th 47th
0:12.11 0:12.11
6th 44th
R7 4th PRINCE HAL
T : BRUCE HYDE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:12.64 1:12.64
12th 32nd
1:00.58 1:00.58
11th 60th
0:48.94 0:48.94
11th 60th
0:36.51 0:36.51
11th 57th
0:23.66 0:23.66
12th 46th
0:12.12 0:12.12
10th 45th
R7 9th FRIAR'S LUCK
T : TEAGAN KLUN J : TYLA CONWAY
1:12.68 1:12.68
13th 34th
1:00.58 1:00.58
13th 59th
0:48.92 0:48.92
13th 59th
0:36.58 0:36.58
13th 58th
0:23.74 0:23.74
13th 49th
0:12.12 0:12.12
12th 46th
R4 9th THE CORNISH
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
1:09.95 1:09.95
11th 10th
0:58.65 0:58.65
12th 37th
0:47.27 0:47.27
12th 37th
0:35.72 0:35.72
10th 45th
0:23.73 0:23.73
10th 48th
0:12.13 0:12.13
10th 47th
R6 9th FAIRTRUSIVE
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
0:57.76 0:57.76
3rd 25th
0:47.16 0:47.16
2nd 36th
0:35.54 0:35.54
2nd 41st
0:23.62 0:23.62
3rd 45th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 48th
R5 4th SWIFT PLATINUM
T : P R BAMFORD J : TYLA CONWAY
1:11.27 1:11.27
1st 29th
0:59.65 0:59.65
1st 55th
0:48.01 0:48.01
1st 52nd
0:35.82 0:35.82
1st 47th
0:23.61 0:23.61
1st 44th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 49th
R1 5th SHE'S A RULER
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
0:57.36 0:57.36
5th 20th
0:46.50 0:46.50
4th 21st
0:35.20 0:35.20
5th 28th
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 36th
0:12.16 0:12.16
4th 50th
R3 2nd GRAND OPENING
T : JANE HOSSELL J : MS S ALTIERI
1:10.39 1:10.39
1st 19th
0:59.27 0:59.27
1st 51st
0:47.87 0:47.87
1st 50th
0:35.87 0:35.87
1st 48th
0:23.75 0:23.75
1st 50th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 51st
R3 5th SNIPSAWAY
T : MARK FORDER J : RENEE FORREST
1:10.59 1:10.59
2nd 21st
0:59.43 0:59.43
2nd 52nd
0:47.99 0:47.99
2nd 51st
0:36.01 0:36.01
2nd 50th
0:23.93 0:23.93
2nd 54th
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 52nd
R1 6th HYDROXIDE
T : R F BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:57.64 0:57.64
7th 23rd
0:46.82 0:46.82
6th 27th
0:35.65 0:35.65
4th 44th
0:23.90 0:23.90
3rd 53rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 53rd
R7 5th STOCKYARD GOSSIP
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : EMMA STENT
1:13.44 1:13.44
7th 36th
1:01.36 1:01.36
7th 64th
0:49.64 0:49.64
7th 62nd
0:37.00 0:37.00
6th 62nd
0:24.22 0:24.22
5th 60th
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 54th
R4 6th KING FOR LIFE
T : HELEN HARDING J : RENEE FORREST
1:10.02 1:10.02
1st 11th
0:58.84 0:58.84
1st 41st
0:47.58 0:47.58
1st 43rd
0:35.94 0:35.94
1st 49th
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 52nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 55th
R7 3rd RARE COIN
T : P R BAMFORD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS
1:13.68 1:13.68
4th 39th
1:01.68 1:01.68
4th 66th
0:49.86 0:49.86
3rd 65th
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 64th
0:24.46 0:24.46
4th 61st
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 56th
R3 8th SCENE TO SIN
T : R F BROWN J : LISA STAPLES
1:11.09 1:11.09
7th 28th
0:59.77 0:59.77
9th 56th
0:48.31 0:48.31
9th 56th
0:36.39 0:36.39
9th 54th
0:24.17 0:24.17
9th 57th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 57th
R7 7th BROTHER PADDY
T : R F BROWN J : MS K YUILL
1:13.46 1:13.46
8th 37th
1:01.34 1:01.34
8th 62nd
0:49.66 0:49.66
8th 63rd
0:37.02 0:37.02
8th 63rd
0:24.20 0:24.20
8th 59th
0:12.56 0:12.56
7th 58th
R4 11th DREAM ALLIANCE
T : JOANNA OFFEN J : TYLA CONWAY
1:10.67 1:10.67
12th 22nd
0:59.45 0:59.45
11th 53rd
0:48.09 0:48.09
11th 54th
0:36.40 0:36.40
12th 55th
0:24.19 0:24.19
12th 58th
0:12.57 0:12.57
12th 59th
R1 7th VICTORY CITY
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MICHELLE HAGLEY
0:58.98 0:58.98
2nd 43rd
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 53rd
0:36.66 0:36.66
2nd 59th
0:24.66 0:24.66
5th 65th
0:12.58 0:12.58
7th 60th
R4 10th BUFF MAN
T : DEBORAH WARNES J : MS S ALTIERI
1:10.22 1:10.22
9th 16th
0:59.12 0:59.12
8th 46th
0:47.80 0:47.80
8th 49th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 52nd
0:24.14 0:24.14
8th 56th
0:12.60 0:12.60
9th 61st
R7 13th WILLHEGO WEST
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL
1:14.09 1:14.09
9th 41st
1:01.93 1:01.93
10th 68th
0:50.29 0:50.29
10th 68th
0:37.78 0:37.78
10th 67th
0:24.93 0:24.93
11th 68th
0:12.63 0:12.63
13th 62nd
R6 11th CRYPTO PEER ROCKS
T : P R BAMFORD J : TYLA CONWAY
0:58.51 0:58.51
11th 34th
0:47.79 0:47.79
11th 48th
0:36.03 0:36.03
11th 51st
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 55th
0:12.65 0:12.65
11th 63rd
R7 6th KEEPER MEAN
T : JEFF EELES J : MS S ALTIERI
1:13.89 1:13.89
5th 40th
1:01.71 1:01.71
5th 67th
0:49.99 0:49.99
5th 67th
0:37.60 0:37.60
3rd 66th
0:24.75 0:24.75
3rd 66th
0:12.69 0:12.69
4th 64th
R7 12th PAMANDO
T : HELEN HARDING J : RENEE FORREST
1:14.47 1:14.47
3rd 43rd
1:02.49 1:02.49
3rd 70th
0:50.61 0:50.61
4th 70th
0:37.91 0:37.91
5th 69th
0:24.93 0:24.93
6th 67th
0:12.69 0:12.69
11th 65th
R3 7th TUCEPI
T : R F BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
1:11.40 1:11.40
3rd 30th
1:00.22 1:00.22
3rd 57th
0:48.76 0:48.76
3rd 58th
0:36.82 0:36.82
3rd 61st
0:24.64 0:24.64
5th 64th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 66th
R7 8th ZU MANTUA
T : PETER FERNIE J : MS K CROSS
1:14.34 1:14.34
1st 42nd
1:02.42 1:02.42
1st 69th
0:50.50 0:50.50
2nd 69th
0:37.79 0:37.79
2nd 68th
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 69th
0:12.86 0:12.86
1st 67th
R7 10th ALL MAN
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:13.55 1:13.55
10th 38th
1:01.47 1:01.47
9th 65th
0:49.85 0:49.85
9th 64th
0:37.36 0:37.36
9th 65th
0:24.57 0:24.57
9th 63rd
0:12.93 0:12.93
8th 68th
R4 12th ARMENIUS
T : HELEN HARDING J : LISA STAPLES
1:10.96 1:10.96
8th 27th
0:59.64 0:59.64
10th 54th
0:48.20 0:48.20
10th 55th
0:36.51 0:36.51
11th 56th
0:24.52 0:24.52
11th 62nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
11th 69th
R7 11th UNIKAT
T : JOSH BROWN J : M PATEMAN
1:14.71 1:14.71
2nd 44th
1:02.77 1:02.77
2nd 71st
0:50.97 0:50.97
1st 71st
0:38.20 0:38.20
1st 71st
0:25.47 0:25.47
2nd 70th
0:13.21 0:13.21
3rd 70th
R3 9th PRANKSTER
T : R F BROWN J : M PATEMAN
1:12.66 1:12.66
6th 33rd
1:01.36 1:01.36
6th 63rd
0:49.92 0:49.92
6th 66th
0:38.00 0:38.00
6th 70th
0:25.72 0:25.72
8th 71st
0:13.66 0:13.66
9th 71st