Flemington Results (Race 1)

Saturday, 12th January 2019

1
12:30
(local)

The Arbour Plate

Age: 2yo Type: OPEN
AUD $125,000
1000m TURF GOOD
1
12:30
(local)
AUD $125,000
1000m GOOD

The Arbour Plate

Age: 2yo Type: OPEN

This race saw two highly promising juveniles, both racing on debut, fight out a keenly contested finish with victory going to the Godolphin-raced colt Microphone. He showed good pace to settle in third place, but leading the group racing closer to the grandstand side. He then came with strong late bid the grab a narrow but very good win in the last few strides. The Tony McEvoy-trained filly Pretty Brazen led the field (near the flat side), held a clear advantage at the 200m and looked the winner, only to be caught on the post for second after running a bold race. Auxin, a Godolphin-raced colt, also on debut, was back in seventh place (near to grandstand side) and also did well on debut in running on for third.

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 12th January 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th PLATINI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:44.76 0:44.76
5th 8th
0:33.27 0:33.27
7th 1st
0:22.19 0:22.19
6th 1st
0:11.19 0:11.19
5th 1st
R1 1st MICROPHONE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:44.59 0:44.59
3rd 6th
0:33.30 0:33.30
1st 3rd
0:22.25 0:22.25
1st 3rd
0:11.20 0:11.20
2nd 2nd
R1 2nd PRETTY BRAZEN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:44.79 0:44.79
1st 9th
0:33.30 0:33.30
2nd 2nd
0:22.22 0:22.22
2nd 2nd
0:11.23 0:11.23
1st 3rd
R1 3rd AUXIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:44.56 0:44.56
7th 5th
0:33.36 0:33.36
3rd 5th
0:22.31 0:22.31
3rd 4th
0:11.23 0:11.23
3rd 4th
R3 1st SILENTZ
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:22.45 1:22.45
4th 1st
1:09.75 1:09.75
4th 21st
0:44.87 0:44.87
4th 11th
0:33.39 0:33.39
4th 6th
0:22.51 0:22.51
4th 5th
0:11.44 0:11.44
2nd 5th
R3 5th ULMANN
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
1:22.74 1:22.74
6th 2nd
1:09.81 1:09.81
7th 22nd
0:45.02 0:45.02
7th 15th
0:33.59 0:33.59
7th 7th
0:22.71 0:22.71
6th 10th
0:11.55 0:11.55
5th 6th
R1 6th BIGGIE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : JASON MASKIELL
0:45.16 0:45.16
8th 16th
0:33.68 0:33.68
9th 9th
0:22.62 0:22.62
9th 6th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 7th
R8 5th ROCK 'N' GOLD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.26 1:08.26
10th 2nd
0:45.78 0:45.78
10th 44th
0:34.15 0:34.15
10th 24th
0:23.01 0:23.01
11th 15th
0:11.61 0:11.61
9th 8th
R1 7th CASSIUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE
0:45.19 0:45.19
9th 18th
0:33.79 0:33.79
8th 12th
0:22.68 0:22.68
10th 9th
0:11.62 0:11.62
8th 9th
R1 5th LOGAN'S BLADE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.22 0:45.22
2nd 20th
0:33.68 0:33.68
5th 8th
0:22.65 0:22.65
5th 7th
0:11.63 0:11.63
4th 10th
R3 3rd GUIZOT
T : AARON PURCELL J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:22.85 1:22.85
3rd 3rd
1:10.07 1:10.07
3rd 28th
0:45.22 0:45.22
3rd 21st
0:33.79 0:33.79
3rd 11th
0:22.83 0:22.83
3rd 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 11th
R4 1st O'TAUTO
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.38 1:09.38
7th 15th
0:45.57 0:45.57
6th 34th
0:34.14 0:34.14
6th 23rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
6th 20th
0:11.67 0:11.67
4th 12th
R8 1st MANOLO BLAHNIQ
T : TONY NOONAN J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:08.23 1:08.23
7th 1st
0:45.72 0:45.72
6th 42nd
0:34.18 0:34.18
6th 28th
0:22.86 0:22.86
6th 12th
0:11.69 0:11.69
3rd 13th
R1 9th PISCEAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:45.16 0:45.16
10th 17th
0:33.94 0:33.94
10th 15th
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
9th 14th
R3 2nd SO SI BON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
1:23.05 1:23.05
1st 4th
1:10.36 1:10.36
1st 32nd
0:45.63 0:45.63
1st 37th
0:34.14 0:34.14
1st 21st
0:23.00 0:23.00
1st 14th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 15th
R3 4th TORGERSEN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:23.17 1:23.17
2nd 6th
1:10.50 1:10.50
2nd 33rd
0:45.63 0:45.63
2nd 38th
0:34.17 0:34.17
2nd 27th
0:23.12 0:23.12
2nd 25th
0:11.73 0:11.73
4th 16th
R7 1st CHAUFFEUR
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
0:44.03 0:44.03
12th 1st
0:33.32 0:33.32
12th 4th
0:22.67 0:22.67
9th 8th
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 17th
R8 4th MR MONEY BAGS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL
1:08.32 1:08.32
9th 4th
0:45.69 0:45.69
9th 41st
0:34.24 0:34.24
9th 33rd
0:23.04 0:23.04
7th 18th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 18th
R3 6th ADIRONDACK
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:23.31 1:23.31
5th 8th
1:10.36 1:10.36
6th 31st
0:45.60 0:45.60
5th 36th
0:34.20 0:34.20
5th 29th
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 23rd
0:11.75 0:11.75
6th 19th
R3 7th UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:23.23 1:23.23
7th 7th
1:10.56 1:10.56
5th 34th
0:45.77 0:45.77
6th 43rd
0:34.31 0:34.31
6th 36th
0:23.12 0:23.12
7th 26th
0:11.76 0:11.76
7th 20th
R4 5th BANGER
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:09.84 1:09.84
6th 23rd
0:45.88 0:45.88
7th 49th
0:34.40 0:34.40
7th 41st
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 36th
0:11.77 0:11.77
8th 21st
R4 2nd BLINDER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.58 1:09.58
5th 19th
0:45.88 0:45.88
3rd 48th
0:34.49 0:34.49
3rd 44th
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 39th
0:11.77 0:11.77
3rd 22nd
R6 4th REMEMBER THE NAME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.06 1:09.06
6th 11th
0:45.57 0:45.57
6th 33rd
0:34.11 0:34.11
6th 20th
0:23.14 0:23.14
6th 29th
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 23rd
R6 7th HUSSY'S GLOW
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:08.91 1:08.91
11th 8th
0:45.51 0:45.51
10th 30th
0:34.14 0:34.14
10th 22nd
0:23.09 0:23.09
10th 24th
0:11.84 0:11.84
9th 24th
R1 8th BLAZING ENGINE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:45.51 0:45.51
4th 31st
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 19th
0:23.03 0:23.03
4th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 25th
R6 1st SET TO SPARKLE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.03 1:09.03
4th 10th
0:45.45 0:45.45
4th 26th
0:34.05 0:34.05
3rd 17th
0:23.03 0:23.03
2nd 17th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 26th
R7 2nd INVINCIBLE AL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:44.52 0:44.52
8th 4th
0:33.84 0:33.84
9th 13th
0:23.05 0:23.05
7th 19th
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 27th
R6 8th GINA'S HOPE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:09.38 1:09.38
8th 16th
0:45.80 0:45.80
9th 46th
0:34.34 0:34.34
9th 37th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 31st
0:11.87 0:11.87
10th 28th
R6 6th JESTER HALO
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:09.20 1:09.20
7th 13th
0:45.65 0:45.65
7th 39th
0:34.23 0:34.23
7th 31st
0:23.20 0:23.20
8th 32nd
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 29th
R8 3rd TAKEDOWN
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:08.61 1:08.61
4th 5th
0:46.07 0:46.07
4th 59th
0:34.49 0:34.49
4th 45th
0:23.18 0:23.18
3rd 30th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 30th
R6 2nd NAANTALI
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.97 1:08.97
5th 9th
0:45.45 0:45.45
5th 25th
0:34.05 0:34.05
4th 18th
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 21st
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 31st
R4 4th MAGNOSSIVA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.92 1:09.92
4th 27th
0:46.06 0:46.06
4th 58th
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 51st
0:23.40 0:23.40
5th 44th
0:11.92 0:11.92
5th 32nd
R3 8th ALOFT
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JACK MARTIN
1:23.54 1:23.54
8th 9th
1:10.59 1:10.59
8th 36th
0:45.83 0:45.83
8th 47th
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 42nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
8th 40th
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 33rd
R6 5th TWITCHY FRANK
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.49 1:09.49
3rd 17th
0:46.00 0:46.00
3rd 56th
0:34.28 0:34.28
5th 35th
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 35th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 34th
R8 2nd HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:08.63 1:08.63
1st 6th
0:46.44 0:46.44
2nd 67th
0:34.73 0:34.73
2nd 53rd
0:23.24 0:23.24
1st 34th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 35th
R7 3rd PREZADO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:44.49 0:44.49
10th 2nd
0:33.87 0:33.87
8th 14th
0:23.07 0:23.07
5th 22nd
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 36th
R8 7th COOL CHAP
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:08.81 1:08.81
8th 7th
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 64th
0:34.73 0:34.73
7th 54th
0:23.41 0:23.41
9th 46th
0:11.99 0:11.99
8th 37th
R4 6th KAPLUMPICH
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:10.10 1:10.10
3rd 29th
0:46.20 0:46.20
5th 60th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 56th
0:23.61 0:23.61
4th 52nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 38th
R8 6th ILLUSTRIOUS LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:08.32 1:08.32
11th 3rd
0:45.69 0:45.69
11th 40th
0:34.24 0:34.24
11th 32nd
0:23.12 0:23.12
10th 27th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 39th
R6 3rd AMORTENTIA
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:09.58 1:09.58
2nd 18th
0:45.94 0:45.94
2nd 53rd
0:34.37 0:34.37
2nd 38th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 37th
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 40th
R9 2nd GOT THE MOVES
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:44.75 0:44.75
15th 7th
0:34.17 0:34.17
15th 26th
0:23.40 0:23.40
13th 45th
0:12.05 0:12.05
8th 41st
R7 4th SAM'S IMAGE
T : JOHN SADLER J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:45.01 0:45.01
1st 14th
0:34.28 0:34.28
1st 34th
0:23.39 0:23.39
1st 41st
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 42nd
R1 10th SEVEN RAYS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.94 0:45.94
6th 54th
0:34.60 0:34.60
6th 50th
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 47th
0:12.06 0:12.06
10th 43rd
R7 8th ORDER OF COMMAND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.81 0:44.81
9th 10th
0:33.99 0:33.99
10th 16th
0:23.22 0:23.22
11th 33rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
9th 44th
R4 3rd SYMPHONETTE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.89 1:09.89
2nd 26th
0:45.97 0:45.97
2nd 55th
0:34.54 0:34.54
2nd 48th
0:23.46 0:23.46
2nd 48th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 45th
R7 5th STELLAR COLLISION
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
0:44.49 0:44.49
11th 3rd
0:33.76 0:33.76
11th 10th
0:23.13 0:23.13
8th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 46th
R6 11th FUDGED
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BEAU MERTENS
1:09.69 1:09.69
10th 20th
0:46.23 0:46.23
11th 61st
0:34.75 0:34.75
11th 55th
0:23.35 0:23.35
11th 38th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 47th
R2 1st BOLD ARIAL
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.48 0:45.48
5th 28th
0:34.40 0:34.40
5th 39th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 49th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 48th
R7 6th I'M WESLEY
T : GLENN STEVENSON J : LACHLAN KING
0:44.95 0:44.95
4th 12th
0:34.16 0:34.16
4th 25th
0:23.39 0:23.39
2nd 42nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 49th
R5 1st SECOND BULLET
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:46.78 1:46.78
7th 1st
1:35.15 1:35.15
7th 1st
1:23.17 1:23.17
7th 5th
1:10.93 1:10.93
7th 38th
0:47.01 0:47.01
7th 76th
0:35.61 0:35.61
7th 73rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
7th 63rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 50th
R7 7th PRINCETON SPIRIT
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
0:44.98 0:44.98
3rd 13th
0:34.22 0:34.22
3rd 30th
0:23.39 0:23.39
3rd 43rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 51st
R9 1st I AM SOMEONE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:45.27 0:45.27
3rd 22nd
0:34.57 0:34.57
3rd 49th
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 51st
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 52nd
R7 10th GLENROWAN PRINCE
T : KYM HANN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:45.30 0:45.30
7th 23rd
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 47th
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 54th
0:12.27 0:12.27
10th 53rd
R8 9th TURNITAROUND
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.15 1:09.15
5th 12th
0:46.73 0:46.73
5th 73rd
0:35.13 0:35.13
5th 62nd
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 56th
0:12.27 0:12.27
7th 54th
R2 2nd SWEET JAZZ
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:45.48 0:45.48
7th 27th
0:34.40 0:34.40
7th 40th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 50th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 55th
R8 8th CALL ME HANDSOME
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:09.36 1:09.36
3rd 14th
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 83rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
1st 75th
0:23.99 0:23.99
2nd 61st
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 56th
R7 9th SIR DONALD
T : GREG EURELL J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:45.21 0:45.21
6th 19th
0:34.48 0:34.48
5th 43rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 53rd
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 57th
R2 3rd JAY JAY D'AR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:45.51 0:45.51
8th 29th
0:34.51 0:34.51
8th 46th
0:23.75 0:23.75
4th 55th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 58th
R9 4th VAINSTREAM
T : JOHN PASCOE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:45.44 0:45.44
11th 24th
0:34.66 0:34.66
12th 52nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 58th
0:12.39 0:12.39
3rd 59th
R9 3rd WAZZENME
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:45.53 0:45.53
8th 32nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 57th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 57th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 60th
R4 8th RACORZA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.33 1:10.33
8th 30th
0:46.32 0:46.32
8th 63rd
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 58th
0:23.92 0:23.92
7th 59th
0:12.45 0:12.45
7th 61st
R9 5th KYZAMBA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:45.79 0:45.79
5th 45th
0:35.00 0:35.00
5th 60th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 60th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 62nd
R5 2nd TARQUIN
T : SIMON RYAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:47.15 1:47.15
6th 2nd
1:35.72 1:35.72
5th 2nd
1:23.80 1:23.80
4th 10th
1:11.51 1:11.51
5th 39th
0:47.41 0:47.41
5th 82nd
0:35.87 0:35.87
6th 79th
0:24.50 0:24.50
5th 76th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 63rd
R6 10th FLYING KRUPT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:09.87 1:09.87
9th 24th
0:46.43 0:46.43
8th 66th
0:35.01 0:35.01
8th 61st
0:24.01 0:24.01
7th 62nd
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 64th
R6 9th SISTER KITTY MAC
T : SYMON WILDE J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.59 1:10.59
1st 35th
0:47.07 0:47.07
1st 77th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 67th
0:24.18 0:24.18
3rd 65th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 65th
R9 10th WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:45.93 0:45.93
14th 52nd
0:35.15 0:35.15
14th 63rd
0:24.21 0:24.21
15th 67th
0:12.56 0:12.56
13th 66th
R9 12th PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.37 0:46.37
6th 65th
0:35.55 0:35.55
8th 71st
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 75th
0:12.65 0:12.65
12th 67th
R9 14th REINCARNATE
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.59 0:45.59
16th 35th
0:34.97 0:34.97
16th 59th
0:24.18 0:24.18
16th 64th
0:12.66 0:12.66
15th 68th
R9 6th RUNSATI
T : BRYAN MAHER J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:46.25 0:46.25
2nd 62nd
0:35.46 0:35.46
2nd 68th
0:24.35 0:24.35
3rd 70th
0:12.68 0:12.68
4th 69th
R9 9th TYCOON TONY
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
0:45.91 0:45.91
13th 51st
0:35.29 0:35.29
10th 66th
0:24.38 0:24.38
8th 72nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 70th
R9 8th HAY BALE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:46.05 0:46.05
9th 57th
0:35.26 0:35.26
9th 65th
0:24.27 0:24.27
10th 68th
0:12.69 0:12.69
9th 71st
R2 4th VIVI VALENTINA
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:46.55 0:46.55
3rd 70th
0:35.47 0:35.47
4th 69th
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 69th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 72nd
R9 7th CANELO
T : M & L CERCHI J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.88 0:45.88
12th 50th
0:35.15 0:35.15
13th 64th
0:24.21 0:24.21
12th 66th
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 73rd
R4 7th HAPPILY TO BE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.79 1:10.79
1st 37th
0:46.87 0:46.87
1st 75th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 70th
0:24.39 0:24.39
1st 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 74th
R8 10th GEORGE PATTON
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.88 1:09.88
6th 25th
0:47.19 0:47.19
8th 81st
0:35.65 0:35.65
8th 74th
0:24.37 0:24.37
8th 71st
0:12.77 0:12.77
10th 75th
R2 5th ANGEL LASS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL
0:46.61 0:46.61
4th 71st
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 72nd
0:24.39 0:24.39
6th 74th
0:12.79 0:12.79
5th 76th
R9 13th BUCKLER
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : JACK MARTIN
0:46.51 0:46.51
7th 69th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 77th
0:24.67 0:24.67
9th 78th
0:12.81 0:12.81
11th 77th
R9 11th SIR KALAHAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : BRIAN WERNER
0:46.48 0:46.48
4th 68th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 76th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 77th
0:12.83 0:12.83
6th 78th
R5 3rd BEAUTY WAY
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:47.93 1:47.93
3rd 3rd
1:36.42 1:36.42
4th 4th
1:24.32 1:24.32
5th 12th
1:12.17 1:12.17
4th 42nd
0:48.08 0:48.08
4th 85th
0:36.65 0:36.65
3rd 84th
0:25.28 0:25.28
3rd 84th
0:12.93 0:12.93
3rd 79th
R9 15th WIND FORCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.80 0:46.80
10th 74th
0:35.95 0:35.95
11th 80th
0:24.79 0:24.79
14th 80th
0:13.01 0:13.01
16th 80th
R5 5th SNOANO
T : AARON PURCELL J : DAMIAN LANE
1:47.99 1:47.99
5th 4th
1:36.33 1:36.33
6th 3rd
1:24.32 1:24.32
6th 11th
1:12.06 1:12.06
6th 41st
0:48.08 0:48.08
6th 86th
0:36.68 0:36.68
5th 85th
0:25.31 0:25.31
4th 85th
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 81st
R2 6th FIRST DIAMOND
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:47.10 0:47.10
1st 79th
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 81st
0:24.82 0:24.82
3rd 81st
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 82nd
R5 4th MASCULINO
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:48.07 1:48.07
1st 5th
1:36.68 1:36.68
2nd 5th
1:24.70 1:24.70
2nd 13th
1:12.49 1:12.49
2nd 43rd
0:48.42 0:48.42
2nd 87th
0:36.97 0:36.97
2nd 87th
0:25.51 0:25.51
1st 86th
0:13.10 0:13.10
1st 83rd
R2 7th MELVEEN
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.10 0:47.10
2nd 80th
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 83rd
0:24.96 0:24.96
2nd 82nd
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 84th
R5 7th EUROMAN
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:48.94 1:48.94
8th 7th
1:37.25 1:37.25
8th 7th
1:25.31 1:25.31
8th 14th
1:13.04 1:13.04
8th 44th
0:49.09 0:49.09
8th 89th
0:37.57 0:37.57
8th 89th
0:25.83 0:25.83
8th 88th
0:13.27 0:13.27
8th 85th
R7 11th EASTWOOD
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.65 0:46.65
2nd 72nd
0:35.83 0:35.83
2nd 78th
0:24.78 0:24.78
6th 79th
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 86th
R5 6th AGE OF FIRE
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:48.51 1:48.51
2nd 6th
1:37.25 1:37.25
1st 6th
1:25.33 1:25.33
1st 15th
1:13.16 1:13.16
1st 45th
0:48.94 0:48.94
1st 88th
0:37.49 0:37.49
1st 88th
0:25.91 0:25.91
2nd 89th
0:13.41 0:13.41
4th 87th
R2 8th BONITO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:47.07 0:47.07
6th 78th
0:35.99 0:35.99
6th 82nd
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 83rd
0:13.43 0:13.43
6th 88th
R9 16th GAMBLER'S GIRL
T : JENNY GOW-WHYTE J : JASON BENBOW
0:47.70 0:47.70
1st 84th
0:36.91 0:36.91
1st 86th
0:25.74 0:25.74
2nd 87th
0:13.61 0:13.61
14th 89th
R8 11th CABEZA DE VACA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:11.78 1:11.78
2nd 40th
0:49.33 0:49.33
3rd 90th
0:37.64 0:37.64
3rd 90th
0:26.18 0:26.18
4th 90th
0:14.15 0:14.15
11th 90th
R5 8th SHOREHAM
T : SAAB HASAN J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:50.30 1:50.30
4th 8th
1:38.87 1:38.87
3rd 8th
1:26.98 1:26.98
3rd 16th
1:14.71 1:14.71
3rd 46th
0:50.59 0:50.59
3rd 91st
0:38.96 0:38.96
4th 91st
0:27.13 0:27.13
6th 91st
0:14.36 0:14.36
7th 91st