Flemington Results (Race 4)

Saturday, 12th January 2019

4
14:18
(local)

Furlong Bar (Bm70)

Age: 3yo WT: 54.5kg Type: BM70
AUD $135,000
1400m TURF GOOD
4
14:18
(local)
AUD $135,000
1400m GOOD

Laurels Function Centre Mdn

Age: 3yo WT: 54.5kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 12th January 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 4th PLATINI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:44.76 0:44.76
5th 8th
0:33.27 0:33.27
7th 1st
0:22.19 0:22.19
6th 1st
0:11.19 0:11.19
5th 1st
R1 1st MICROPHONE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:44.59 0:44.59
3rd 6th
0:33.30 0:33.30
1st 2nd
0:22.25 0:22.25
1st 3rd
0:11.20 0:11.20
2nd 2nd
R1 2nd PRETTY BRAZEN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:44.79 0:44.79
1st 9th
0:33.30 0:33.30
2nd 3rd
0:22.22 0:22.22
2nd 2nd
0:11.23 0:11.23
1st 3rd
R1 3rd AUXIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:44.56 0:44.56
7th 5th
0:33.36 0:33.36
3rd 5th
0:22.31 0:22.31
3rd 4th
0:11.23 0:11.23
3rd 4th
R3 1st SILENTZ
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:09.75 1:09.75
4th 21st
0:44.87 0:44.87
4th 11th
0:33.39 0:33.39
4th 6th
0:22.51 0:22.51
4th 5th
0:11.44 0:11.44
2nd 5th
R3 5th ULMANN
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.81 1:09.81
7th 22nd
0:45.02 0:45.02
7th 15th
0:33.59 0:33.59
7th 7th
0:22.71 0:22.71
6th 10th
0:11.55 0:11.55
5th 6th
R1 6th BIGGIE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : JASON MASKIELL
0:45.16 0:45.16
8th 16th
0:33.68 0:33.68
9th 9th
0:22.62 0:22.62
9th 6th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 7th
R8 5th ROCK 'N' GOLD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.26 1:08.26
10th 2nd
0:45.78 0:45.78
10th 44th
0:34.15 0:34.15
10th 24th
0:23.01 0:23.01
11th 15th
0:11.61 0:11.61
9th 8th
R1 7th CASSIUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE
0:45.19 0:45.19
9th 18th
0:33.79 0:33.79
8th 12th
0:22.68 0:22.68
10th 9th
0:11.62 0:11.62
8th 9th
R1 5th LOGAN'S BLADE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.22 0:45.22
2nd 21st
0:33.68 0:33.68
5th 8th
0:22.65 0:22.65
5th 7th
0:11.63 0:11.63
4th 10th
R3 3rd GUIZOT
T : AARON PURCELL J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:10.07 1:10.07
3rd 28th
0:45.22 0:45.22
3rd 20th
0:33.79 0:33.79
3rd 11th
0:22.83 0:22.83
3rd 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 11th
R4 1st O'TAUTO
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.38 1:09.38
7th 16th
0:45.57 0:45.57
6th 33rd
0:34.14 0:34.14
6th 22nd
0:23.06 0:23.06
6th 21st
0:11.67 0:11.67
4th 12th
R8 1st MANOLO BLAHNIQ
T : TONY NOONAN J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:08.23 1:08.23
7th 1st
0:45.72 0:45.72
6th 42nd
0:34.18 0:34.18
6th 28th
0:22.86 0:22.86
6th 12th
0:11.69 0:11.69
3rd 13th
R3 2nd SO SI BON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.36 1:10.36
1st 32nd
0:45.63 0:45.63
1st 37th
0:34.14 0:34.14
1st 23rd
0:23.00 0:23.00
1st 14th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 14th
R1 9th PISCEAN
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : BEAU MERTENS
0:45.16 0:45.16
10th 17th
0:33.94 0:33.94
10th 15th
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
9th 15th
R3 4th TORGERSEN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:10.50 1:10.50
2nd 33rd
0:45.63 0:45.63
2nd 38th
0:34.17 0:34.17
2nd 26th
0:23.12 0:23.12
2nd 25th
0:11.73 0:11.73
4th 16th
R7 1st CHAUFFEUR
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
0:44.03 0:44.03
12th 1st
0:33.32 0:33.32
12th 4th
0:22.67 0:22.67
9th 8th
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 17th
R8 4th MR MONEY BAGS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL
1:08.32 1:08.32
9th 3rd
0:45.69 0:45.69
9th 41st
0:34.24 0:34.24
9th 32nd
0:23.04 0:23.04
7th 18th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 18th
R3 6th ADIRONDACK
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
1:10.36 1:10.36
6th 31st
0:45.60 0:45.60
5th 36th
0:34.20 0:34.20
5th 29th
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 24th
0:11.75 0:11.75
6th 19th
R3 7th UNREALISTIC
T : GEOFF WITHERS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
1:10.56 1:10.56
5th 34th
0:45.77 0:45.77
6th 43rd
0:34.31 0:34.31
6th 36th
0:23.12 0:23.12
7th 26th
0:11.76 0:11.76
7th 20th
R4 2nd BLINDER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.58 1:09.58
5th 18th
0:45.88 0:45.88
3rd 48th
0:34.49 0:34.49
3rd 44th
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 40th
0:11.77 0:11.77
3rd 21st
R4 5th BANGER
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:09.84 1:09.84
6th 23rd
0:45.88 0:45.88
7th 49th
0:34.40 0:34.40
7th 39th
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 36th
0:11.77 0:11.77
8th 22nd
R6 4th REMEMBER THE NAME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.06 1:09.06
6th 11th
0:45.57 0:45.57
6th 34th
0:34.11 0:34.11
6th 20th
0:23.14 0:23.14
6th 29th
0:11.80 0:11.80
5th 23rd
R6 7th HUSSY'S GLOW
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:08.91 1:08.91
11th 8th
0:45.51 0:45.51
10th 31st
0:34.14 0:34.14
10th 21st
0:23.09 0:23.09
10th 23rd
0:11.84 0:11.84
9th 24th
R1 8th BLAZING ENGINE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:45.51 0:45.51
4th 30th
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 19th
0:23.03 0:23.03
4th 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 25th
R6 1st SET TO SPARKLE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.03 1:09.03
4th 10th
0:45.45 0:45.45
4th 26th
0:34.05 0:34.05
3rd 17th
0:23.03 0:23.03
2nd 17th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 26th
R7 2nd INVINCIBLE AL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:44.52 0:44.52
8th 4th
0:33.84 0:33.84
9th 13th
0:23.05 0:23.05
7th 19th
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 27th
R6 8th GINA'S HOPE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:09.38 1:09.38
8th 15th
0:45.80 0:45.80
9th 46th
0:34.34 0:34.34
9th 37th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 31st
0:11.87 0:11.87
10th 28th
R6 6th JESTER HALO
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:09.20 1:09.20
7th 13th
0:45.65 0:45.65
7th 39th
0:34.23 0:34.23
7th 31st
0:23.20 0:23.20
8th 32nd
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 29th
R8 3rd TAKEDOWN
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:08.61 1:08.61
4th 5th
0:46.07 0:46.07
4th 59th
0:34.49 0:34.49
4th 45th
0:23.18 0:23.18
3rd 30th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 30th
R6 2nd NAANTALI
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.97 1:08.97
5th 9th
0:45.45 0:45.45
5th 25th
0:34.05 0:34.05
4th 18th
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 20th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 31st
R4 4th MAGNOSSIVA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.92 1:09.92
4th 27th
0:46.06 0:46.06
4th 58th
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 52nd
0:23.40 0:23.40
5th 45th
0:11.92 0:11.92
5th 32nd
R3 8th ALOFT
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JACK MARTIN
1:10.59 1:10.59
8th 35th
0:45.83 0:45.83
8th 47th
0:34.43 0:34.43
8th 42nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
8th 39th
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 33rd
R6 5th TWITCHY FRANK
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.49 1:09.49
3rd 17th
0:46.00 0:46.00
3rd 56th
0:34.28 0:34.28
5th 35th
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 35th
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 34th
R8 2nd HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:08.63 1:08.63
1st 6th
0:46.44 0:46.44
2nd 67th
0:34.73 0:34.73
2nd 54th
0:23.24 0:23.24
1st 34th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 35th
R7 3rd PREZADO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:44.49 0:44.49
10th 3rd
0:33.87 0:33.87
8th 14th
0:23.07 0:23.07
5th 22nd
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 36th
R4 6th KAPLUMPICH
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:10.10 1:10.10
3rd 29th
0:46.20 0:46.20
5th 60th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 56th
0:23.61 0:23.61
4th 52nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 37th
R8 7th COOL CHAP
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:08.81 1:08.81
8th 7th
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 64th
0:34.73 0:34.73
7th 53rd
0:23.41 0:23.41
9th 46th
0:11.99 0:11.99
8th 38th
R8 6th ILLUSTRIOUS LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:08.32 1:08.32
11th 4th
0:45.69 0:45.69
11th 40th
0:34.24 0:34.24
11th 33rd
0:23.12 0:23.12
10th 27th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 39th
R6 3rd AMORTENTIA
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:09.58 1:09.58
2nd 19th
0:45.94 0:45.94
2nd 53rd
0:34.37 0:34.37
2nd 38th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 38th
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 40th
R9 2nd GOT THE MOVES
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:44.75 0:44.75
15th 7th
0:34.17 0:34.17
15th 27th
0:23.40 0:23.40
13th 44th
0:12.05 0:12.05
8th 41st
R7 4th SAM'S IMAGE
T : JOHN SADLER J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:45.01 0:45.01
1st 14th
0:34.28 0:34.28
1st 34th
0:23.39 0:23.39
1st 43rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 42nd
R1 10th SEVEN RAYS
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.94 0:45.94
6th 54th
0:34.60 0:34.60
6th 50th
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 47th
0:12.06 0:12.06
10th 43rd
R7 8th ORDER OF COMMAND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.81 0:44.81
9th 10th
0:33.99 0:33.99
10th 16th
0:23.22 0:23.22
11th 33rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
9th 44th
R4 3rd SYMPHONETTE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.89 1:09.89
2nd 26th
0:45.97 0:45.97
2nd 55th
0:34.54 0:34.54
2nd 48th
0:23.46 0:23.46
2nd 49th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 45th
R6 11th FUDGED
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BEAU MERTENS
1:09.69 1:09.69
10th 20th
0:46.23 0:46.23
11th 61st
0:34.75 0:34.75
11th 55th
0:23.35 0:23.35
11th 37th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 46th
R7 5th STELLAR COLLISION
T : DARREN WEIR J : ETHAN BROWN
0:44.49 0:44.49
11th 2nd
0:33.76 0:33.76
11th 10th
0:23.13 0:23.13
8th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 47th
R2 1st BOLD ARIAL
T : C MAHER & D EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE
0:45.48 0:45.48
5th 27th
0:34.40 0:34.40
5th 40th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 50th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 48th
R5 1st SECOND BULLET
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:46.78 1:46.78
7th 1st
1:35.15 1:35.15
7th 1st
1:10.93 1:10.93
7th 38th
0:47.01 0:47.01
7th 76th
0:35.61 0:35.61
7th 73rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
7th 63rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
6th 49th
R7 6th I'M WESLEY
T : GLENN STEVENSON J : LACHLAN KING
0:44.95 0:44.95
4th 12th
0:34.16 0:34.16
4th 25th
0:23.39 0:23.39
2nd 42nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 50th
R7 7th PRINCETON SPIRIT
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
0:44.98 0:44.98
3rd 13th
0:34.22 0:34.22
3rd 30th
0:23.39 0:23.39
3rd 41st
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 51st
R9 1st I AM SOMEONE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:45.27 0:45.27
3rd 22nd
0:34.57 0:34.57
3rd 49th
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 51st
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 52nd
R8 9th TURNITAROUND
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.15 1:09.15
5th 12th
0:46.73 0:46.73
5th 73rd
0:35.13 0:35.13
5th 62nd
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 56th
0:12.27 0:12.27
7th 53rd
R7 10th GLENROWAN PRINCE
T : KYM HANN J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:45.30 0:45.30
7th 23rd
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 47th
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 53rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
10th 54th
R2 2nd SWEET JAZZ
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:45.48 0:45.48
7th 28th
0:34.40 0:34.40
7th 41st
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 48th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 55th
R8 8th CALL ME HANDSOME
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JASON MASKIELL
1:09.36 1:09.36
3rd 14th
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 83rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
1st 75th
0:23.99 0:23.99
2nd 61st
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 56th
R7 9th SIR DONALD
T : GREG EURELL J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:45.21 0:45.21
6th 19th
0:34.48 0:34.48
5th 43rd
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 57th
R2 3rd JAY JAY D'AR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:45.51 0:45.51
8th 29th
0:34.51 0:34.51
8th 46th
0:23.75 0:23.75
4th 55th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 58th
R9 4th VAINSTREAM
T : JOHN PASCOE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:45.44 0:45.44
11th 24th
0:34.66 0:34.66
12th 51st
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 58th
0:12.39 0:12.39
3rd 59th
R9 3rd WAZZENME
T : DANIEL WILLIAMS J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:45.53 0:45.53
8th 32nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 57th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 57th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 60th
R4 8th RACORZA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.33 1:10.33
8th 30th
0:46.32 0:46.32
8th 63rd
0:34.92 0:34.92
8th 58th
0:23.92 0:23.92
7th 59th
0:12.45 0:12.45
7th 61st
R9 5th KYZAMBA
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:45.79 0:45.79
5th 45th
0:35.00 0:35.00
5th 60th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 60th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 62nd
R5 2nd TARQUIN
T : SIMON RYAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:47.15 1:47.15
6th 2nd
1:35.72 1:35.72
5th 2nd
1:11.51 1:11.51
5th 39th
0:47.41 0:47.41
5th 82nd
0:35.87 0:35.87
6th 79th
0:24.50 0:24.50
5th 76th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 63rd
R6 10th FLYING KRUPT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:09.87 1:09.87
9th 24th
0:46.43 0:46.43
8th 66th
0:35.01 0:35.01
8th 61st
0:24.01 0:24.01
7th 62nd
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 64th
R6 9th SISTER KITTY MAC
T : SYMON WILDE J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.59 1:10.59
1st 36th
0:47.07 0:47.07
1st 78th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 67th
0:24.18 0:24.18
3rd 64th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 65th
R9 10th WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:45.93 0:45.93
14th 52nd
0:35.15 0:35.15
14th 63rd
0:24.21 0:24.21
15th 67th
0:12.56 0:12.56
13th 66th
R9 12th PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.37 0:46.37
6th 65th
0:35.55 0:35.55
8th 72nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
11th 75th
0:12.65 0:12.65
12th 67th
R9 14th REINCARNATE
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.59 0:45.59
16th 35th
0:34.97 0:34.97
16th 59th
0:24.18 0:24.18
16th 65th
0:12.66 0:12.66
15th 68th
R9 6th RUNSATI
T : BRYAN MAHER J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:46.25 0:46.25
2nd 62nd
0:35.46 0:35.46
2nd 68th
0:24.35 0:24.35
3rd 70th
0:12.68 0:12.68
4th 69th
R9 9th TYCOON TONY
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
0:45.91 0:45.91
13th 51st
0:35.29 0:35.29
10th 66th
0:24.38 0:24.38
8th 72nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 70th
R9 8th HAY BALE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE
0:46.05 0:46.05
9th 57th
0:35.26 0:35.26
9th 65th
0:24.27 0:24.27
10th 68th
0:12.69 0:12.69
9th 71st
R4 7th HAPPILY TO BE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LACHLAN KING
1:10.79 1:10.79
1st 37th
0:46.87 0:46.87
1st 75th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 70th
0:24.39 0:24.39
1st 73rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 72nd
R2 4th VIVI VALENTINA
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:46.55 0:46.55
3rd 70th
0:35.47 0:35.47
4th 69th
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 69th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 73rd
R9 7th CANELO
T : M & L CERCHI J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.88 0:45.88
12th 50th
0:35.15 0:35.15
13th 64th
0:24.21 0:24.21
12th 66th
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 74th
R8 10th GEORGE PATTON
T : P & P SNOWDEN J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.88 1:09.88
6th 25th
0:47.19 0:47.19
8th 81st
0:35.65 0:35.65
8th 74th
0:24.37 0:24.37
8th 71st
0:12.77 0:12.77
10th 75th
R2 5th ANGEL LASS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL
0:46.61 0:46.61
4th 71st
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 71st
0:24.39 0:24.39
6th 74th
0:12.79 0:12.79
5th 76th
R9 13th BUCKLER
T : LYN-LEONIE TOLSON & PROCTOR J : JACK MARTIN
0:46.51 0:46.51
7th 69th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 76th
0:24.67 0:24.67
9th 78th
0:12.81 0:12.81
11th 77th
R9 11th SIR KALAHAD
T : DOUG HARRISON J : BRIAN WERNER
0:46.48 0:46.48
4th 68th
0:35.72 0:35.72
4th 77th
0:24.64 0:24.64
4th 77th
0:12.83 0:12.83
6th 78th
R5 3rd BEAUTY WAY
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:47.93 1:47.93
3rd 3rd
1:36.42 1:36.42
4th 4th
1:12.17 1:12.17
4th 42nd
0:48.08 0:48.08
4th 86th
0:36.65 0:36.65
3rd 84th
0:25.28 0:25.28
3rd 84th
0:12.93 0:12.93
3rd 79th
R9 15th WIND FORCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.80 0:46.80
10th 74th
0:35.95 0:35.95
11th 80th
0:24.79 0:24.79
14th 80th
0:13.01 0:13.01
16th 80th
R5 5th SNOANO
T : AARON PURCELL J : DAMIAN LANE
1:47.99 1:47.99
5th 4th
1:36.33 1:36.33
6th 3rd
1:12.06 1:12.06
6th 41st
0:48.08 0:48.08
6th 85th
0:36.68 0:36.68
5th 85th
0:25.31 0:25.31
4th 85th
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 81st
R2 6th FIRST DIAMOND
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:47.10 0:47.10
1st 79th
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 81st
0:24.82 0:24.82
3rd 81st
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 82nd
R5 4th MASCULINO
T : MICK PRICE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:48.07 1:48.07
1st 5th
1:36.68 1:36.68
2nd 5th
1:12.49 1:12.49
2nd 43rd
0:48.42 0:48.42
2nd 87th
0:36.97 0:36.97
2nd 87th
0:25.51 0:25.51
1st 86th
0:13.10 0:13.10
1st 83rd
R2 7th MELVEEN
T : HENRY DWYER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT
0:47.10 0:47.10
2nd 80th
0:36.02 0:36.02
3rd 83rd
0:24.96 0:24.96
2nd 82nd
0:13.23 0:13.23
7th 84th
R5 7th EUROMAN
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL
1:48.94 1:48.94
8th 7th
1:37.25 1:37.25
8th 6th
1:13.04 1:13.04
8th 44th
0:49.09 0:49.09
8th 89th
0:37.57 0:37.57
8th 89th
0:25.83 0:25.83
8th 88th
0:13.27 0:13.27
8th 85th
R7 11th EASTWOOD
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.65 0:46.65
2nd 72nd
0:35.83 0:35.83
2nd 78th
0:24.78 0:24.78
6th 79th
0:13.28 0:13.28
11th 86th
R5 6th AGE OF FIRE
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN
1:48.51 1:48.51
2nd 6th
1:37.25 1:37.25
1st 7th
1:13.16 1:13.16
1st 45th
0:48.94 0:48.94
1st 88th
0:37.49 0:37.49
1st 88th
0:25.91 0:25.91
2nd 89th
0:13.41 0:13.41
4th 87th
R2 8th BONITO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:47.07 0:47.07
6th 77th
0:35.99 0:35.99
6th 82nd
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 83rd
0:13.43 0:13.43
6th 88th
R9 16th GAMBLER'S GIRL
T : JENNY GOW-WHYTE J : JASON BENBOW
0:47.70 0:47.70
1st 84th
0:36.91 0:36.91
1st 86th
0:25.74 0:25.74
2nd 87th
0:13.61 0:13.61
14th 89th
R8 11th CABEZA DE VACA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:11.78 1:11.78
2nd 40th
0:49.33 0:49.33
3rd 90th
0:37.64 0:37.64
3rd 90th
0:26.18 0:26.18
4th 90th
0:14.15 0:14.15
11th 90th
R5 8th SHOREHAM
T : SAAB HASAN J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:50.30 1:50.30
4th 8th
1:38.87 1:38.87
3rd 8th
1:14.71 1:14.71
3rd 46th
0:50.59 0:50.59
3rd 91st
0:38.96 0:38.96
4th 91st
0:27.13 0:27.13
6th 91st
0:14.36 0:14.36
7th 91st