Flemington Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 16th March 2019

5
15:15
(local)

Grand Classic Final (Bm80)

WT: 53.0kg Type: BM80
AUD $151,000
2000m TURF GOOD
5
15:15
(local)
AUD $151,000
2000m GOOD

Grand Classic Final (Bm80)

WT: 53.0kg Type: BM80

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 16th March 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1400m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 1st CAUSEWAY GIRL
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.85 0:56.85
9th 41st
0:44.70 0:44.70
9th 19th
0:33.07 0:33.07
9th 4th
0:22.16 0:22.16
8th 3rd
0:11.25 0:11.25
6th 1st
R9 2nd SPIRIT OF AQUADA
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : BEN MELHAM
0:55.26 0:55.26
7th 6th
0:44.70 0:44.70
7th 18th
0:33.76 0:33.76
7th 29th
0:22.67 0:22.67
6th 23rd
0:11.29 0:11.29
6th 2nd
R4 2nd THINE IS THE POWER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.85 0:56.85
10th 42nd
0:44.56 0:44.56
10th 8th
0:32.96 0:32.96
10th 2nd
0:22.13 0:22.13
10th 1st
0:11.34 0:11.34
5th 3rd
R1 2nd FLYING KRUPT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:54.62 0:54.62
9th 1st
0:43.97 0:43.97
9th 1st
0:32.98 0:32.98
8th 3rd
0:22.27 0:22.27
6th 4th
0:11.36 0:11.36
6th 4th
R2 3rd JUMBO OZAKI
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : J ALLEN
1:09.09 1:09.09
5th 23rd
0:58.06 0:58.06
4th 78th
0:46.26 0:46.26
3rd 77th
0:34.31 0:34.31
4th 56th
0:22.60 0:22.60
5th 19th
0:11.36 0:11.36
5th 5th
R3 1st READY SET SAIL
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:55.59 0:55.59
12th 12th
0:44.62 0:44.62
12th 13th
0:33.34 0:33.34
12th 10th
0:22.43 0:22.43
12th 8th
0:11.37 0:11.37
7th 6th
R1 1st SWIFT SIS
T : P G CAREY J : BEAU MERTENS
0:54.91 0:54.91
8th 3rd
0:43.97 0:43.97
8th 2nd
0:32.81 0:32.81
9th 1st
0:22.16 0:22.16
7th 2nd
0:11.38 0:11.38
3rd 7th
R7 4th ZEBULON
T : AARON PURCELL J : LUKE CURRIE
1:07.80 1:07.80
7th 2nd
0:56.42 0:56.42
7th 31st
0:44.81 0:44.81
7th 21st
0:33.51 0:33.51
7th 16th
0:22.54 0:22.54
8th 15th
0:11.39 0:11.39
6th 8th
R7 1st WIDGEE TURF
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:07.39 1:07.39
6th 1st
0:56.10 0:56.10
6th 22nd
0:44.47 0:44.47
6th 6th
0:33.14 0:33.14
6th 5th
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
3rd 9th
R7 2nd HELLOVA STREET
T : SCOTT BRUNTON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:07.85 1:07.85
3rd 4th
0:56.82 0:56.82
3rd 39th
0:45.10 0:45.10
3rd 30th
0:33.77 0:33.77
3rd 31st
0:22.77 0:22.77
2nd 37th
0:11.43 0:11.43
5th 10th
R6 5th HUSSY'S GLOW
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:20.70 1:20.70
14th 4th
1:08.32 1:08.32
15th 12th
0:56.27 0:56.27
14th 25th
0:44.60 0:44.60
13th 10th
0:33.40 0:33.40
13th 14th
0:22.36 0:22.36
13th 7th
0:11.45 0:11.45
10th 11th
R7 12th MAHAMEDEIS
T : NICK RYAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:08.11 1:08.11
13th 10th
0:56.39 0:56.39
13th 29th
0:44.67 0:44.67
13th 16th
0:33.51 0:33.51
13th 17th
0:22.56 0:22.56
14th 16th
0:11.47 0:11.47
14th 12th
R7 10th POETIC DREAM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
1:07.85 1:07.85
14th 5th
0:56.16 0:56.16
14th 23rd
0:44.50 0:44.50
14th 7th
0:33.31 0:33.31
14th 7th
0:22.45 0:22.45
12th 10th
0:11.48 0:11.48
12th 13th
R1 5th CLARICE CLIFFS
T : GREG EURELL J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:55.37 0:55.37
5th 9th
0:44.64 0:44.64
2nd 14th
0:33.58 0:33.58
1st 18th
0:22.50 0:22.50
5th 13th
0:11.48 0:11.48
8th 14th
R7 8th HARIPOUR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:07.82 1:07.82
10th 3rd
0:56.27 0:56.27
10th 26th
0:44.67 0:44.67
10th 17th
0:33.40 0:33.40
10th 12th
0:22.54 0:22.54
9th 14th
0:11.48 0:11.48
8th 15th
R2 2nd EAST INDIAMAN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : ANDREW MALLYON
1:08.94 1:08.94
6th 18th
0:57.69 0:57.69
6th 68th
0:45.97 0:45.97
5th 61st
0:34.28 0:34.28
3rd 54th
0:22.68 0:22.68
3rd 29th
0:11.50 0:11.50
4th 16th
R1 4th JUST HIFALUTIN
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LUKE CURRIE
0:55.31 0:55.31
6th 8th
0:44.43 0:44.43
5th 4th
0:33.27 0:33.27
6th 6th
0:22.47 0:22.47
4th 11th
0:11.52 0:11.52
4th 17th
R9 1st VILLA SARCHI
T : HEATH CONNERS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:54.74 0:54.74
12th 2nd
0:44.21 0:44.21
13th 3rd
0:33.33 0:33.33
12th 8th
0:22.44 0:22.44
7th 9th
0:11.54 0:11.54
2nd 18th
R2 1st OUTRAGEOUS
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:09.23 1:09.23
1st 27th
0:58.32 0:58.32
1st 85th
0:46.49 0:46.49
1st 85th
0:34.51 0:34.51
1st 64th
0:22.77 0:22.77
1st 36th
0:11.55 0:11.55
1st 19th
R9 4th HIGHLAND BEAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
0:55.17 0:55.17
9th 5th
0:44.61 0:44.61
9th 11th
0:33.73 0:33.73
9th 25th
0:22.78 0:22.78
10th 39th
0:11.56 0:11.56
8th 20th
R6 8th VON MYSTIC
T : AARON PURCELL J : MARK ZAHRA
1:20.93 1:20.93
13th 7th
1:08.75 1:08.75
11th 15th
0:56.79 0:56.79
11th 37th
0:45.18 0:45.18
11th 39th
0:33.83 0:33.83
11th 37th
0:22.68 0:22.68
11th 26th
0:11.56 0:11.56
11th 21st
R6 4th EARTH ANGEL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
1:21.28 1:21.28
8th 15th
1:08.95 1:08.95
8th 19th
0:57.08 0:57.08
8th 51st
0:45.29 0:45.29
9th 42nd
0:33.81 0:33.81
9th 35th
0:22.68 0:22.68
10th 27th
0:11.56 0:11.56
8th 22nd
R7 9th RED ALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : HUGH BOWMAN
1:08.03 1:08.03
11th 8th
0:56.36 0:56.36
12th 28th
0:44.64 0:44.64
12th 15th
0:33.40 0:33.40
12th 13th
0:22.36 0:22.36
13th 6th
0:11.57 0:11.57
10th 23rd
R7 6th PLEIN CIEL
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
1:07.85 1:07.85
8th 6th
0:56.42 0:56.42
8th 30th
0:44.76 0:44.76
8th 20th
0:33.48 0:33.48
8th 15th
0:22.68 0:22.68
7th 25th
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 24th
R1 3rd MAMZELLE TESS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:55.31 0:55.31
3rd 7th
0:44.46 0:44.46
3rd 5th
0:33.33 0:33.33
3rd 9th
0:22.50 0:22.50
2nd 12th
0:11.58 0:11.58
1st 25th
R6 10th MAIN STAGE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:21.22 1:21.22
12th 12th
1:08.78 1:08.78
12th 16th
0:56.76 0:56.76
12th 36th
0:45.06 0:45.06
12th 28th
0:33.75 0:33.75
12th 27th
0:22.70 0:22.70
12th 30th
0:11.59 0:11.59
13th 26th
R4 3rd BEAUTY
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.08 0:57.08
4th 50th
0:45.11 0:45.11
4th 31st
0:33.59 0:33.59
4th 19th
0:22.60 0:22.60
3rd 18th
0:11.59 0:11.59
1st 27th
R6 2nd MR RECKLESS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : J ALLEN
1:21.34 1:21.34
6th 16th
1:09.10 1:09.10
6th 24th
0:57.19 0:57.19
6th 53rd
0:45.38 0:45.38
7th 45th
0:33.83 0:33.83
7th 36th
0:22.62 0:22.62
7th 20th
0:11.59 0:11.59
4th 28th
R9 3rd MASTERING
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:55.11 0:55.11
10th 4th
0:44.58 0:44.58
8th 9th
0:33.64 0:33.64
10th 24th
0:22.67 0:22.67
11th 22nd
0:11.60 0:11.60
5th 29th
R3 1st FLIT
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:55.74 0:55.74
9th 14th
0:44.99 0:44.99
9th 27th
0:33.77 0:33.77
8th 32nd
0:22.78 0:22.78
5th 38th
0:11.60 0:11.60
1st 30th
R6 14th REZEALIENT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL POY
1:21.59 1:21.59
11th 23rd
1:09.04 1:09.04
13th 20th
0:57.02 0:57.02
13th 48th
0:45.12 0:45.12
14th 32nd
0:33.78 0:33.78
15th 33rd
0:22.73 0:22.73
14th 33rd
0:11.62 0:11.62
14th 31st
R6 6th LORD GODODDIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
1:21.10 1:21.10
10th 9th
1:08.84 1:08.84
10th 17th
0:56.87 0:56.87
10th 44th
0:45.12 0:45.12
10th 33rd
0:33.75 0:33.75
10th 28th
0:22.73 0:22.73
8th 31st
0:11.62 0:11.62
7th 32nd
R6 3rd REMEMBER THE NAME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:21.25 1:21.25
7th 14th
1:09.13 1:09.13
7th 25th
0:57.25 0:57.25
7th 56th
0:45.49 0:45.49
6th 47th
0:34.09 0:34.09
6th 44th
0:22.73 0:22.73
6th 32nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 33rd
R7 11th OCTABELLO
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:08.14 1:08.14
12th 11th
0:56.56 0:56.56
11th 33rd
0:44.90 0:44.90
11th 23rd
0:33.63 0:33.63
11th 23rd
0:22.68 0:22.68
11th 28th
0:11.63 0:11.63
11th 34th
R4 4th APERITIF
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:57.20 0:57.20
5th 54th
0:45.16 0:45.16
5th 36th
0:33.62 0:33.62
5th 20th
0:22.65 0:22.65
4th 21st
0:11.63 0:11.63
2nd 35th
R7 5th ODEON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE MOTT
1:07.94 1:07.94
5th 7th
0:56.79 0:56.79
5th 38th
0:45.19 0:45.19
5th 40th
0:33.80 0:33.80
5th 34th
0:22.88 0:22.88
3rd 41st
0:11.67 0:11.67
2nd 36th
R6 1st PROMETHEUS
T : MATTHEW DALE J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:21.36 1:21.36
4th 17th
1:09.50 1:09.50
3rd 35th
0:57.59 0:57.59
3rd 65th
0:45.69 0:45.69
3rd 56th
0:34.18 0:34.18
3rd 49th
0:22.82 0:22.82
3rd 40th
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 37th
R2 4th SCOTTISH ROGUE
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:09.17 1:09.17
4th 26th
0:57.89 0:57.89
5th 75th
0:46.00 0:46.00
7th 66th
0:34.17 0:34.17
6th 47th
0:22.74 0:22.74
4th 35th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 38th
R8 2nd HARTNELL
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : WILLIAM BUICK
1:20.75 1:20.75
5th 5th
1:09.46 1:09.46
5th 33rd
0:57.72 0:57.72
6th 69th
0:45.97 0:45.97
6th 64th
0:34.43 0:34.43
7th 60th
0:23.14 0:23.14
8th 58th
0:11.69 0:11.69
6th 39th
R1 6th LADY OF FLANDERS
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:55.63 0:55.63
4th 13th
0:44.61 0:44.61
7th 12th
0:33.38 0:33.38
7th 11th
0:22.59 0:22.59
8th 17th
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 40th
R2 8th ZOUMANOR
T : ROBBIE LAING J : LINDA MEECH
1:09.46 1:09.46
8th 34th
0:58.50 0:58.50
7th 93rd
0:46.78 0:46.78
6th 96th
0:34.77 0:34.77
7th 75th
0:23.03 0:23.03
8th 49th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 41st
R4 5th ASSERTIVE PLAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : J ALLEN
0:57.31 0:57.31
8th 58th
0:45.16 0:45.16
8th 37th
0:33.62 0:33.62
8th 21st
0:22.68 0:22.68
6th 24th
0:11.73 0:11.73
4th 42nd
R2 6th ORCEIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE
1:09.40 1:09.40
7th 30th
0:58.32 0:58.32
8th 86th
0:46.40 0:46.40
8th 81st
0:34.54 0:34.54
8th 68th
0:23.03 0:23.03
7th 51st
0:11.74 0:11.74
7th 43rd
R7 3rd STREETS OF AVALON
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:08.03 1:08.03
2nd 9th
0:56.99 0:56.99
2nd 47th
0:45.42 0:45.42
2nd 46th
0:33.97 0:33.97
1st 39th
0:22.94 0:22.94
1st 43rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
1st 44th
R8 1st MYSTIC JOURNEY
T : ADAM TRINDER J : ANTHONY DARMANIN
1:20.37 1:20.37
8th 2nd
1:09.06 1:09.06
7th 21st
0:57.43 0:57.43
8th 62nd
0:45.65 0:45.65
8th 53rd
0:34.28 0:34.28
6th 52nd
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 55th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 45th
R9 7th SEE ME FLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
0:55.49 0:55.49
11th 11th
0:44.93 0:44.93
10th 25th
0:34.02 0:34.02
11th 40th
0:23.01 0:23.01
12th 48th
0:11.77 0:11.77
11th 46th
R2 5th WRITE YOUR NAME
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:09.40 1:09.40
3rd 31st
0:58.50 0:58.50
2nd 92nd
0:46.66 0:46.66
2nd 92nd
0:34.69 0:34.69
2nd 71st
0:23.00 0:23.00
2nd 46th
0:11.77 0:11.77
3rd 47th
R6 12th DIPLOMAC JACK
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : DECLAN BATES
1:21.48 1:21.48
9th 21st
1:09.27 1:09.27
9th 29th
0:57.42 0:57.42
9th 61st
0:45.75 0:45.75
8th 58th
0:34.32 0:34.32
8th 57th
0:23.08 0:23.08
9th 54th
0:11.79 0:11.79
12th 48th
R4 6th WRITE ENUFF
T : K M KEYS J : JAMIE KAH
0:57.63 0:57.63
3rd 67th
0:45.68 0:45.68
3rd 55th
0:34.17 0:34.17
3rd 48th
0:23.00 0:23.00
5th 47th
0:11.80 0:11.80
8th 49th
R6 7th ELECTRIC CHARLIE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : LUKE NOLEN
1:21.68 1:21.68
5th 24th
1:09.62 1:09.62
5th 37th
0:57.85 0:57.85
4th 74th
0:46.04 0:46.04
4th 69th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 66th
0:23.05 0:23.05
4th 52nd
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 50th
R4 10th GRACEFUL STORM
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:57.57 0:57.57
11th 64th
0:45.16 0:45.16
11th 38th
0:33.62 0:33.62
11th 22nd
0:22.74 0:22.74
11th 34th
0:11.83 0:11.83
10th 51st
R6 15th STORNAWAY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEAU MERTENS
1:21.71 1:21.71
15th 25th
1:09.45 1:09.45
14th 32nd
0:57.31 0:57.31
15th 57th
0:45.55 0:45.55
15th 48th
0:34.41 0:34.41
14th 58th
0:23.22 0:23.22
15th 61st
0:11.85 0:11.85
15th 52nd
R3 3rd TALENTED
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.17 0:56.17
11th 24th
0:45.31 0:45.31
11th 44th
0:34.06 0:34.06
11th 42nd
0:23.10 0:23.10
11th 56th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 53rd
R1 9th FUHRYK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:55.89 0:55.89
7th 20th
0:45.07 0:45.07
6th 29th
0:33.96 0:33.96
5th 38th
0:22.96 0:22.96
9th 44th
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 54th
R1 7th MOONLOVER
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM
0:55.80 0:55.80
1st 16th
0:44.87 0:44.87
1st 22nd
0:33.73 0:33.73
2nd 26th
0:22.88 0:22.88
1st 42nd
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 55th
R8 6th AMPHITRITE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:20.63 1:20.63
14th 3rd
1:09.26 1:09.26
13th 28th
0:57.60 0:57.60
13th 66th
0:45.80 0:45.80
14th 59th
0:34.43 0:34.43
14th 59th
0:23.40 0:23.40
12th 69th
0:11.90 0:11.90
9th 56th
R5 2nd DARK PEARL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:47.01 1:47.01
8th 1st
1:35.03 1:35.03
8th 1st
1:23.03 1:23.03
7th 31st
1:10.65 1:10.65
7th 52nd
0:58.24 0:58.24
7th 83rd
0:46.00 0:46.00
7th 67th
0:34.57 0:34.57
7th 69th
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 70th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 57th
R1 8th QUILISTA
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
0:55.86 0:55.86
2nd 19th
0:44.92 0:44.92
4th 24th
0:33.76 0:33.76
4th 30th
0:22.99 0:22.99
3rd 45th
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 58th
R2 7th CRISTAL EYES
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.92 1:09.92
2nd 42nd
0:58.87 0:58.87
3rd 102nd
0:46.87 0:46.87
4th 100th
0:34.98 0:34.98
5th 81st
0:23.29 0:23.29
6th 64th
0:11.93 0:11.93
6th 59th
R7 13th HE OR SHE
T : M & L CERCHI J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:08.72 1:08.72
9th 14th
0:57.11 0:57.11
9th 52nd
0:45.56 0:45.56
9th 49th
0:34.29 0:34.29
9th 55th
0:23.20 0:23.20
10th 60th
0:11.94 0:11.94
13th 60th
R9 8th TBILISI
T : S J RICHARDS J : MICHAEL POY
0:55.43 0:55.43
14th 10th
0:44.98 0:44.98
12th 26th
0:34.05 0:34.05
13th 41st
0:23.07 0:23.07
14th 53rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
9th 61st
R4 8th LAKE DISTRICT GIRL
T : TONY MCEVOY J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:57.77 0:57.77
2nd 71st
0:45.97 0:45.97
2nd 63rd
0:34.46 0:34.46
2nd 62nd
0:23.23 0:23.23
2nd 62nd
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 62nd
R8 3rd ALIZEE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : HUGH BOWMAN
1:20.23 1:20.23
13th 1st
1:09.09 1:09.09
10th 22nd
0:57.46 0:57.46
10th 63rd
0:45.65 0:45.65
11th 52nd
0:34.25 0:34.25
11th 51st
0:23.23 0:23.23
7th 63rd
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 63rd
R4 9th TATIARA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : BEN MELHAM
0:57.72 0:57.72
7th 70th
0:45.63 0:45.63
7th 51st
0:34.08 0:34.08
7th 43rd
0:23.03 0:23.03
7th 50th
0:11.98 0:11.98
9th 64th
R7 7th CHAMOIS ROAD
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BEN MELHAM
1:08.34 1:08.34
4th 13th
0:57.20 0:57.20
4th 55th
0:45.59 0:45.59
4th 50th
0:34.15 0:34.15
4th 46th
0:23.14 0:23.14
5th 59th
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 65th
R6 13th SIR EDWIN LANDSEER
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : BEN MELHAM
1:22.20 1:22.20
3rd 28th
1:10.02 1:10.02
4th 44th
0:58.11 0:58.11
5th 79th
0:46.24 0:46.24
5th 74th
0:34.73 0:34.73
5th 74th
0:23.34 0:23.34
5th 67th
0:11.99 0:11.99
9th 66th
R8 8th HAPPY CLAPPER
T : PATRICK WEBSTER J : BLAKE SHINN
1:21.24 1:21.24
4th 13th
1:10.10 1:10.10
4th 45th
0:58.47 0:58.47
4th 90th
0:46.64 0:46.64
4th 90th
0:35.12 0:35.12
4th 89th
0:23.81 0:23.81
4th 86th
0:11.99 0:11.99
8th 67th
R4 7th LADY SOLLY
T : ERIN MAHER J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:57.77 0:57.77
1st 72nd
0:46.00 0:46.00
1st 65th
0:34.51 0:34.51
1st 65th
0:23.29 0:23.29
1st 65th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 68th
R9 5th WIND FORCE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : J ALLEN
0:55.81 0:55.81
4th 17th
0:45.13 0:45.13
4th 35th
0:34.13 0:34.13
4th 45th
0:23.13 0:23.13
4th 57th
0:12.00 0:12.00
1st 69th
R8 4th LE ROMAIN
T : KRIS LEES J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:20.86 1:20.86
3rd 6th
1:09.75 1:09.75
3rd 39th
0:58.24 0:58.24
3rd 82nd
0:46.46 0:46.46
3rd 83rd
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 78th
0:23.55 0:23.55
3rd 74th
0:12.01 0:12.01
3rd 70th
R5 9th GOLDEN AUTHORITY
T : DANE SMITH J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:47.50 1:47.50
13th 3rd
1:35.12 1:35.12
14th 2nd
1:22.94 1:22.94
13th 30th
1:10.41 1:10.41
13th 49th
0:58.29 0:58.29
13th 84th
0:46.03 0:46.03
13th 68th
0:34.77 0:34.77
12th 77th
0:23.64 0:23.64
12th 78th
0:12.04 0:12.04
10th 71st
R8 10th MATERIAL MAN
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY F WARWICK
1:21.12 1:21.12
9th 10th
1:09.69 1:09.69
11th 38th
0:58.06 0:58.06
11th 77th
0:46.35 0:46.35
10th 80th
0:34.98 0:34.98
8th 83rd
0:23.72 0:23.72
9th 81st
0:12.05 0:12.05
11th 72nd
R8 5th GRUNT
T : MICK PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:21.15 1:21.15
2nd 11th
1:10.21 1:10.21
2nd 46th
0:58.67 0:58.67
2nd 97th
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 97th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 92nd
0:23.87 0:23.87
2nd 90th
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 73rd
R5 3rd EL DON
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : MARK ZAHRA
1:47.47 1:47.47
7th 2nd
1:35.38 1:35.38
7th 4th
1:23.29 1:23.29
8th 33rd
1:10.82 1:10.82
8th 57th
0:58.41 0:58.41
8th 88th
0:46.17 0:46.17
8th 72nd
0:34.72 0:34.72
8th 73rd
0:23.61 0:23.61
8th 76th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 74th
R9 11th MY DIVAS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH
0:55.84 0:55.84
13th 18th
0:45.13 0:45.13
14th 34th
0:34.22 0:34.22
14th 50th
0:23.42 0:23.42
13th 71st
0:12.08 0:12.08
13th 75th
R5 7th BELGRAVIA
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : LACHLAN KING
1:47.53 1:47.53
9th 4th
1:35.43 1:35.43
9th 5th
1:23.29 1:23.29
9th 34th
1:10.76 1:10.76
10th 56th
0:58.50 0:58.50
10th 94th
0:46.26 0:46.26
10th 78th
0:34.77 0:34.77
10th 76th
0:23.72 0:23.72
9th 80th
0:12.09 0:12.09
8th 76th
R9 10th BOSS CONI
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:55.95 0:55.95
8th 21st
0:45.30 0:45.30
11th 43rd
0:34.45 0:34.45
8th 61st
0:23.50 0:23.50
9th 73rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
12th 77th
R8 9th BALF'S CHOICE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : SIMON PRICE
1:21.09 1:21.09
7th 8th
1:09.92 1:09.92
6th 41st
0:58.44 0:58.44
5th 89th
0:46.64 0:46.64
5th 89th
0:35.01 0:35.01
5th 85th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 82nd
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 78th
R6 9th GASWORX
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH
1:22.11 1:22.11
2nd 27th
1:10.60 1:10.60
2nd 51st
0:58.75 0:58.75
2nd 99th
0:46.76 0:46.76
2nd 95th
0:34.99 0:34.99
2nd 84th
0:23.60 0:23.60
2nd 75th
0:12.11 0:12.11
3rd 79th
R3 4th CALIFORNIA HONEY
T : MICK PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS
0:56.52 0:56.52
8th 32nd
0:45.75 0:45.75
8th 57th
0:34.49 0:34.49
9th 63rd
0:23.44 0:23.44
8th 72nd
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 80th
R5 10th STARRYBEEL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ETHAN BROWN
1:48.02 1:48.02
10th 11th
1:35.84 1:35.84
11th 8th
1:23.63 1:23.63
11th 36th
1:11.02 1:11.02
12th 58th
0:58.84 0:58.84
12th 101st
0:46.61 0:46.61
11th 88th
0:35.32 0:35.32
11th 98th
0:24.01 0:24.01
11th 94th
0:12.12 0:12.12
13th 81st
R4 11th LADY HORSEOWNER
T : GREG EURELL J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
0:58.15 0:58.15
6th 81st
0:46.12 0:46.12
6th 71st
0:34.54 0:34.54
6th 67th
0:23.35 0:23.35
9th 68th
0:12.13 0:12.13
11th 82nd
R8 13th MOSS 'N' DALE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN
1:21.58 1:21.58
10th 22nd
1:10.36 1:10.36
9th 48th
0:58.90 0:58.90
7th 103rd
0:47.10 0:47.10
7th 105th
0:35.47 0:35.47
10th 103rd
0:24.10 0:24.10
13th 96th
0:12.16 0:12.16
13th 83rd
R9 6th CHALCIDIAN
T : DANE SMITH J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:55.78 0:55.78
6th 15th
0:45.22 0:45.22
6th 41st
0:34.28 0:34.28
5th 53rd
0:23.33 0:23.33
2nd 66th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 84th
R6 11th RED CROWN
T : JAYMEE COCKRAM J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:22.20 1:22.20
1st 29th
1:10.69 1:10.69
1st 54th
0:58.84 0:58.84
1st 100th
0:46.91 0:46.91
1st 101st
0:35.13 0:35.13
1st 90th
0:23.71 0:23.71
1st 79th
0:12.17 0:12.17
2nd 85th
R8 14th URBAN RULER
T : CHRIS MUNCE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:21.78 1:21.78
11th 26th
1:10.36 1:10.36
12th 47th
0:58.67 0:58.67
12th 96th
0:46.92 0:46.92
12th 102nd
0:35.50 0:35.50
13th 105th
0:24.13 0:24.13
14th 97th
0:12.19 0:12.19
14th 86th
R5 13th DIALECTIC
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : BEN MELHAM
1:47.81 1:47.81
15th 7th
1:35.58 1:35.58
13th 6th
1:23.37 1:23.37
14th 35th
1:10.73 1:10.73
14th 55th
0:58.58 0:58.58
14th 95th
0:46.43 0:46.43
14th 82nd
0:35.15 0:35.15
13th 91st
0:23.87 0:23.87
14th 89th
0:12.21 0:12.21
14th 87th
R3 8th MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:56.72 0:56.72
10th 35th
0:45.89 0:45.89
10th 60th
0:34.64 0:34.64
10th 70th
0:23.62 0:23.62
10th 77th
0:12.21 0:12.21
10th 88th
R5 12th SACRED THEME
T : JARROD MCLEAN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:47.87 1:47.87
14th 8th
1:35.38 1:35.38
15th 3rd
1:23.20 1:23.20
15th 32nd
1:10.65 1:10.65
15th 53rd
0:58.47 0:58.47
15th 91st
0:46.23 0:46.23
15th 73rd
0:34.98 0:34.98
15th 82nd
0:23.89 0:23.89
13th 91st
0:12.23 0:12.23
12th 89th
R8 7th BEAUTY LEGACY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MARK ZAHRA
1:21.44 1:21.44
1st 19th
1:10.44 1:10.44
1st 50th
0:59.02 0:59.02
1st 105th
0:47.24 0:47.24
1st 106th
0:35.55 0:35.55
1st 106th
0:24.01 0:24.01
1st 93rd
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 90th
R5 1st WETAKEMANHATTAN
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:47.56 1:47.56
4th 5th
1:35.81 1:35.81
3rd 7th
1:23.72 1:23.72
3rd 37th
1:11.37 1:11.37
3rd 59th
0:59.04 0:59.04
3rd 106th
0:46.81 0:46.81
3rd 99th
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 102nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
3rd 100th
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 91st
R8 11th MR MONEY BAGS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN MELHAM
1:21.47 1:21.47
6th 20th
1:10.01 1:10.01
8th 43rd
0:58.35 0:58.35
9th 87th
0:46.55 0:46.55
9th 86th
0:35.06 0:35.06
9th 88th
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 85th
0:12.26 0:12.26
10th 92nd
R5 11th BERING SEA
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:48.02 1:48.02
11th 10th
1:35.93 1:35.93
10th 9th
1:23.86 1:23.86
10th 40th
1:11.42 1:11.42
9th 61st
0:59.19 0:59.19
9th 108th
0:46.95 0:46.95
9th 103rd
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 104th
0:24.33 0:24.33
10th 106th
0:12.34 0:12.34
11th 93rd
R3 7th FACT OR FABLE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN MELHAM
0:56.83 0:56.83
7th 40th
0:46.12 0:46.12
7th 70th
0:34.87 0:34.87
7th 79th
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 84th
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 94th
R9 9th PREPARE TO WIN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
0:56.35 0:56.35
3rd 27th
0:45.68 0:45.68
3rd 54th
0:34.71 0:34.71
2nd 72nd
0:23.73 0:23.73
1st 83rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
4th 95th
R3 5th FAVOURITE THINGS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:56.89 0:56.89
3rd 45th
0:46.29 0:46.29
3rd 79th
0:35.01 0:35.01
3rd 87th
0:23.85 0:23.85
4th 88th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 96th
R5 4th MANZALA
T : NICK SMART J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:47.79 1:47.79
6th 6th
1:35.98 1:35.98
6th 10th
1:23.86 1:23.86
5th 39th
1:11.42 1:11.42
5th 62nd
0:59.07 0:59.07
5th 107th
0:46.81 0:46.81
5th 98th
0:35.32 0:35.32
5th 96th
0:24.18 0:24.18
5th 101st
0:12.40 0:12.40
4th 97th
R3 6th VARDA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.86 0:56.86
4th 43rd
0:46.24 0:46.24
4th 75th
0:35.01 0:35.01
4th 86th
0:23.91 0:23.91
2nd 92nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 98th
R5 6th COME ON CARL
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : JASON MASKIELL
1:47.90 1:47.90
5th 9th
1:36.04 1:36.04
5th 11th
1:23.83 1:23.83
6th 38th
1:11.40 1:11.40
6th 60th
0:58.99 0:58.99
6th 104th
0:46.66 0:46.66
6th 91st
0:35.32 0:35.32
6th 97th
0:24.24 0:24.24
4th 103rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
6th 99th
R9 12th SAGARRA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.59 0:56.59
2nd 34th
0:45.97 0:45.97
2nd 62nd
0:34.97 0:34.97
1st 80th
0:23.82 0:23.82
5th 87th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 100th
R7 14th TEMPS VOLEUR
T : CHRIS BIEG J : LINDA MEECH
1:09.61 1:09.61
1st 36th
0:58.67 0:58.67
1st 98th
0:47.06 0:47.06
1st 104th
0:35.47 0:35.47
2nd 101st
0:24.21 0:24.21
4th 102nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
9th 101st
R3 10th AMARULA QUEEN
T : R & S CAMERON J : JAMES WINKS
0:57.32 0:57.32
5th 59th
0:46.67 0:46.67
5th 94th
0:35.39 0:35.39
5th 99th
0:24.14 0:24.14
9th 98th
0:12.47 0:12.47
12th 102nd
R3 9th JUDGEMENT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH
0:57.03 0:57.03
2nd 49th
0:46.47 0:46.47
2nd 84th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 93rd
0:24.05 0:24.05
1st 95th
0:12.50 0:12.50
4th 103rd
R8 12th MAN OF HIS WORD
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:21.38 1:21.38
12th 18th
1:09.78 1:09.78
14th 40th
0:58.15 0:58.15
14th 80th
0:46.58 0:46.58
13th 87th
0:35.24 0:35.24
12th 95th
0:24.15 0:24.15
11th 99th
0:12.51 0:12.51
12th 104th
R9 13th BLUE TYCOON
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ETHAN BROWN
0:56.96 0:56.96
5th 46th
0:46.25 0:46.25
5th 76th
0:35.23 0:35.23
6th 94th
0:24.31 0:24.31
3rd 105th
0:12.59 0:12.59
10th 105th
R5 5th POUR VOUS
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : MICHAEL POY
1:48.22 1:48.22
2nd 12th
1:36.65 1:36.65
2nd 12th
1:24.61 1:24.61
2nd 41st
1:12.20 1:12.20
2nd 63rd
0:59.71 0:59.71
2nd 109th
0:47.59 0:47.59
2nd 109th
0:36.25 0:36.25
2nd 109th
0:24.76 0:24.76
1st 107th
0:12.65 0:12.65
2nd 106th
R3 11th PELICAN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.38 0:57.38
6th 60th
0:46.67 0:46.67
6th 93rd
0:35.44 0:35.44
6th 100th
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 104th
0:12.67 0:12.67
11th 107th
R5 8th MIESZKO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:48.33 1:48.33
1st 13th
1:36.79 1:36.79
1st 13th
1:24.76 1:24.76
1st 42nd
1:12.38 1:12.38
1st 64th
0:59.97 0:59.97
1st 110th
0:47.70 0:47.70
1st 110th
0:36.36 0:36.36
1st 110th
0:24.79 0:24.79
2nd 109th
0:12.70 0:12.70
3rd 108th
R5 14th MR DREW
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:49.06 1:49.06
3rd 14th
1:37.25 1:37.25
4th 14th
1:25.13 1:25.13
4th 43rd
1:12.72 1:12.72
4th 65th
1:00.17 1:00.17
4th 111th
0:47.88 0:47.88
4th 111th
0:36.39 0:36.39
4th 111th
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 110th
0:12.73 0:12.73
9th 109th
R5 15th FORAOISE
T : LARRY CHILDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:49.69 1:49.69
12th 15th
1:37.54 1:37.54
12th 15th
1:25.39 1:25.39
12th 44th
1:12.95 1:12.95
11th 66th
1:00.69 1:00.69
11th 112th
0:48.42 0:48.42
12th 112th
0:36.88 0:36.88
14th 112th
0:25.31 0:25.31
15th 112th
0:13.03 0:13.03
15th 110th
R3 12th CHARLEISE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
0:57.81 0:57.81
1st 73rd
0:47.25 0:47.25
1st 107th
0:36.05 0:36.05
1st 107th
0:24.77 0:24.77
3rd 108th
0:13.05 0:13.05
9th 111th
R9 14th SNOWS BRO
T : R & S CAMERON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.00 0:58.00
1st 76th
0:47.35 0:47.35
1st 108th
0:36.24 0:36.24
3rd 108th
0:24.97 0:24.97
8th 111th
0:13.20 0:13.20
14th 112th