Flemington Results (Race 9)

Tuesday, 5th November 2019

9
16:40
(local)

Mss Security Sprint (LR)

WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $176,500
1200m TURF SOFT
9
16:40
(local)
AUD $176,500
1200m SOFT

Mss Security Sprint (LR)

WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN

Improved by two runs from a spell, Tactical Advantage won in good style here. He travelled nicely for Damien Oliver, tracking the leading group in the centre of the track in about eighth place before improving from the 300m. He switched into the clear at the 200m, dashed to the front at the 100m and then went on to score decisively. Holbein shared the lead in the centre of the track before taking an advantage at the 300m. He then fought on well for second, having no chance with the late-closing winner. Milwaukee raced close to the leaders in the centre of the track before challenging at the 200m. He then battled on well for third. The favourite Parsifal showed good pace and settled near the leaders, travelling closer to the far side. He went to third at the 200m and then held on quite well for (3.75 lengths) fourth.

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Tuesday, 05th November 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 3000m 2800m 2600m 2400m 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1400m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 14th MIRAGE DANCER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEN MELHAM
3:10.47 3:10.47
10th 16th
2:58.35 2:58.35
10th 16th
2:46.50 2:46.50
11th 28th
2:33.86 2:33.86
10th 25th
2:20.84 2:20.84
10th 25th
2:06.49 2:06.49
10th 19th
1:53.13 1:53.13
10th 18th
1:39.30 1:39.30
10th 43rd
1:26.01 1:26.01
10th 43rd
0:59.17 0:59.17
13th 68th
0:46.53 0:46.53
13th 66th
0:34.51 0:34.51
18th 35th
0:22.63 0:22.63
23rd 4th
0:10.94 0:10.94
23rd 1st
R7 1st VOW AND DECLARE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
3:10.24 3:10.24
1st 10th
2:58.35 2:58.35
1st 15th
2:46.55 2:46.55
1st 29th
2:33.91 2:33.91
2nd 28th
2:20.90 2:20.90
3rd 26th
2:06.58 2:06.58
3rd 22nd
1:53.31 1:53.31
3rd 22nd
1:39.53 1:39.53
3rd 46th
1:26.21 1:26.21
4th 44th
0:59.28 0:59.28
4th 79th
0:46.58 0:46.58
4th 70th
0:34.57 0:34.57
5th 38th
0:22.86 0:22.86
7th 9th
0:11.23 0:11.23
12th 2nd
R6 1st TELEPLAY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : NASH RAWILLER
0:58.15 0:58.15
9th 23rd
0:46.03 0:46.03
9th 40th
0:34.02 0:34.02
10th 7th
0:22.48 0:22.48
9th 1st
0:11.35 0:11.35
6th 3rd
R7 3rd IL PARADISO
T : A P O'BRIEN J : W M LORDAN
3:09.34 3:09.34
22nd 2nd
2:56.88 2:56.88
22nd 2nd
2:45.02 2:45.02
23rd 13th
2:32.33 2:32.33
23rd 11th
2:19.28 2:19.28
23rd 7th
2:04.91 2:04.91
23rd 3rd
1:51.49 1:51.49
22nd 1st
1:37.69 1:37.69
22nd 29th
1:24.53 1:24.53
22nd 25th
0:57.95 0:57.95
22nd 16th
0:45.43 0:45.43
22nd 14th
0:33.85 0:33.85
21st 3rd
0:22.63 0:22.63
17th 3rd
0:11.44 0:11.44
6th 4th
R8 1st YULONG PRINCE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : NASH RAWILLER
1:35.51 1:35.51
10th 13th
1:23.23 1:23.23
11th 9th
0:58.26 0:58.26
11th 29th
0:45.68 0:45.68
12th 26th
0:33.90 0:33.90
12th 4th
0:22.62 0:22.62
12th 2nd
0:11.47 0:11.47
8th 5th
R6 2nd LA TIGERESA
T : JASON WARREN J : JAMIE KAH
0:58.32 0:58.32
10th 32nd
0:46.17 0:46.17
10th 49th
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 20th
0:22.68 0:22.68
10th 6th
0:11.51 0:11.51
5th 6th
R7 5th SURPRISE BABY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS
3:09.29 3:09.29
23rd 1st
2:56.85 2:56.85
23rd 1st
2:45.05 2:45.05
22nd 14th
2:32.47 2:32.47
21st 12th
2:19.46 2:19.46
21st 10th
2:05.19 2:05.19
19th 5th
1:51.75 1:51.75
19th 3rd
1:37.89 1:37.89
19th 30th
1:24.68 1:24.68
21st 26th
0:58.04 0:58.04
21st 20th
0:45.52 0:45.52
21st 18th
0:33.91 0:33.91
19th 5th
0:22.72 0:22.72
15th 7th
0:11.55 0:11.55
5th 7th
R7 6th MER DE GLACE
T : H SHIMIZU J : DAMIAN LANE
3:10.15 3:10.15
9th 7th
2:58.04 2:58.04
9th 9th
2:46.15 2:46.15
9th 21st
2:33.45 2:33.45
11th 20th
2:20.35 2:20.35
11th 18th
2:05.97 2:05.97
11th 14th
1:52.56 1:52.56
11th 11th
1:38.73 1:38.73
12th 37th
1:25.46 1:25.46
13th 34th
0:58.65 0:58.65
14th 45th
0:46.03 0:46.03
14th 41st
0:34.25 0:34.25
14th 19th
0:22.92 0:22.92
13th 14th
0:11.56 0:11.56
8th 8th
R3 1st SURE KNEE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:34.37 1:34.37
12th 1st
1:22.36 1:22.36
11th 1st
0:58.00 0:58.00
11th 17th
0:45.85 0:45.85
11th 30th
0:34.31 0:34.31
10th 25th
0:22.91 0:22.91
9th 13th
0:11.58 0:11.58
2nd 9th
R6 7th GINA'S HOPE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM
0:58.35 0:58.35
11th 34th
0:46.35 0:46.35
11th 60th
0:34.43 0:34.43
11th 30th
0:22.88 0:22.88
11th 10th
0:11.58 0:11.58
10th 10th
R7 8th CROSS COUNTER
T : C APPLEBY J : WILLIAM BUICK
3:09.86 3:09.86
15th 3rd
2:57.60 2:57.60
15th 3rd
2:45.75 2:45.75
15th 16th
2:33.11 2:33.11
15th 17th
2:20.06 2:20.06
15th 15th
2:05.74 2:05.74
15th 9th
1:52.32 1:52.32
15th 8th
1:38.50 1:38.50
15th 33rd
1:25.23 1:25.23
15th 32nd
0:58.50 0:58.50
16th 40th
0:45.92 0:45.92
17th 35th
0:34.22 0:34.22
13th 18th
0:22.89 0:22.89
12th 12th
0:11.61 0:11.61
7th 11th
R7 10th MAGIC WAND
T : A P O'BRIEN J : RYAN MOORE
3:09.98 3:09.98
18th 4th
2:57.60 2:57.60
18th 4th
2:45.72 2:45.72
19th 15th
2:33.02 2:33.02
19th 15th
2:19.95 2:19.95
19th 13th
2:05.57 2:05.57
20th 7th
1:52.09 1:52.09
21st 6th
1:38.24 1:38.24
21st 31st
1:25.08 1:25.08
20th 29th
0:58.47 0:58.47
20th 39th
0:45.98 0:45.98
20th 39th
0:34.25 0:34.25
20th 21st
0:22.95 0:22.95
20th 16th
0:11.64 0:11.64
15th 12th
R5 1st GARNER
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:44.43 0:44.43
6th 1st
0:33.62 0:33.62
6th 1st
0:22.66 0:22.66
6th 5th
0:11.67 0:11.67
3rd 13th
R8 5th PLEIN CIEL
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:35.60 1:35.60
12th 15th
1:23.29 1:23.29
12th 10th
0:58.38 0:58.38
12th 37th
0:45.91 0:45.91
11th 33rd
0:34.13 0:34.13
11th 13th
0:22.88 0:22.88
10th 11th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 14th
R5 7th OPTIMIZZER
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE
0:44.95 0:44.95
16th 8th
0:34.03 0:34.03
16th 8th
0:22.92 0:22.92
16th 15th
0:11.70 0:11.70
13th 15th
R7 12th SOUND
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS
3:10.15 3:10.15
16th 6th
2:57.83 2:57.83
16th 7th
2:46.01 2:46.01
16th 20th
2:33.34 2:33.34
16th 19th
2:20.26 2:20.26
16th 17th
2:05.94 2:05.94
16th 13th
1:52.53 1:52.53
17th 10th
1:38.67 1:38.67
18th 35th
1:25.46 1:25.46
18th 35th
0:58.82 0:58.82
18th 49th
0:46.27 0:46.27
18th 54th
0:34.54 0:34.54
17th 37th
0:23.12 0:23.12
16th 28th
0:11.72 0:11.72
16th 16th
R3 5th SHROUDED IN MIST
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:34.80 1:34.80
15th 3rd
1:22.59 1:22.59
15th 3rd
0:58.14 0:58.14
15th 22nd
0:45.97 0:45.97
16th 36th
0:34.28 0:34.28
16th 23rd
0:23.11 0:23.11
16th 25th
0:11.72 0:11.72
11th 17th
R3 2nd ALIFEROUS
T : KRIS LEES J : BRENTON AVDULLA
1:34.74 1:34.74
10th 2nd
1:22.71 1:22.71
9th 5th
0:58.37 0:58.37
10th 36th
0:46.17 0:46.17
10th 48th
0:34.46 0:34.46
11th 32nd
0:23.11 0:23.11
11th 26th
0:11.72 0:11.72
4th 18th
R5 2nd CAN'T BE DONE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT
0:44.57 0:44.57
5th 2nd
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 2nd
0:22.83 0:22.83
5th 8th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 19th
R8 3rd SO YOU WIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
1:35.95 1:35.95
7th 18th
1:23.69 1:23.69
7th 16th
0:58.78 0:58.78
7th 48th
0:46.25 0:46.25
7th 52nd
0:34.45 0:34.45
7th 31st
0:23.02 0:23.02
6th 20th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 20th
R7 2nd PRINCE OF ARRAN
T : CHARLIE FELLOWES J : MICHAEL WALKER
3:10.18 3:10.18
4th 9th
2:58.24 2:58.24
4th 13th
2:46.41 2:46.41
5th 25th
2:33.80 2:33.80
5th 24th
2:20.81 2:20.81
4th 24th
2:06.52 2:06.52
4th 21st
1:53.25 1:53.25
4th 19th
1:39.56 1:39.56
4th 48th
1:26.24 1:26.24
5th 47th
0:59.28 0:59.28
5th 78th
0:46.58 0:46.58
5th 73rd
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 43rd
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 34th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 21st
R3 4th SHEEZDASHING
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:34.80 1:34.80
14th 4th
1:22.65 1:22.65
13th 4th
0:58.32 0:58.32
13th 31st
0:46.17 0:46.17
12th 47th
0:34.57 0:34.57
12th 39th
0:23.23 0:23.23
12th 35th
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 22nd
R7 13th CONSTANTINOPLE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JOAO MOREIRA
3:10.32 3:10.32
13th 13th
2:58.09 2:58.09
13th 10th
2:46.27 2:46.27
13th 23rd
2:33.60 2:33.60
14th 22nd
2:20.58 2:20.58
14th 22nd
2:06.23 2:06.23
14th 16th
1:52.87 1:52.87
13th 16th
1:39.10 1:39.10
11th 41st
1:25.92 1:25.92
11th 41st
0:59.17 0:59.17
12th 67th
0:46.58 0:46.58
12th 72nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
12th 54th
0:23.29 0:23.29
9th 42nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 23rd
R8 4th A SHIN ROOK
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : TOMMY BERRY
1:36.06 1:36.06
6th 20th
1:23.87 1:23.87
6th 18th
0:59.07 0:59.07
5th 58th
0:46.63 0:46.63
5th 77th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 52nd
0:23.20 0:23.20
3rd 33rd
0:11.84 0:11.84
2nd 24th
R3 9th CAMELLE
T : P G CAREY J : BEAU MERTENS
1:35.18 1:35.18
11th 6th
1:23.03 1:23.03
12th 7th
0:58.63 0:58.63
12th 44th
0:46.43 0:46.43
14th 61st
0:34.72 0:34.72
14th 48th
0:23.40 0:23.40
14th 49th
0:11.84 0:11.84
14th 25th
R6 6th KINGS BROOK
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:58.90 0:58.90
7th 51st
0:46.87 0:46.87
5th 89th
0:34.75 0:34.75
5th 50th
0:23.17 0:23.17
4th 30th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 26th
R5 4th VARDA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:44.80 0:44.80
8th 4th
0:34.00 0:34.00
7th 6th
0:23.01 0:23.01
7th 18th
0:11.85 0:11.85
5th 27th
R7 7th FINCHE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
3:10.24 3:10.24
6th 11th
2:58.21 2:58.21
6th 11th
2:46.38 2:46.38
6th 24th
2:33.74 2:33.74
6th 23rd
2:20.70 2:20.70
6th 23rd
2:06.38 2:06.38
7th 18th
1:53.02 1:53.02
8th 17th
1:39.22 1:39.22
8th 42nd
1:25.92 1:25.92
8th 40th
0:59.14 0:59.14
8th 64th
0:46.50 0:46.50
8th 65th
0:34.66 0:34.66
8th 45th
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 37th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 28th
R9 1st TACTICAL ADVANTAGE
T : KRIS LEES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:55.90 0:55.90
11th 1st
0:45.13 0:45.13
11th 11th
0:34.08 0:34.08
11th 11th
0:23.09 0:23.09
9th 23rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 29th
R6 3rd SWEET SCANDAL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:59.05 0:59.05
4th 57th
0:46.87 0:46.87
4th 88th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 57th
0:23.14 0:23.14
3rd 29th
0:11.87 0:11.87
1st 30th
R6 4th RIVER JEWEL
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:59.28 0:59.28
1st 77th
0:47.15 0:47.15
1st 112th
0:35.06 0:35.06
1st 76th
0:23.32 0:23.32
1st 43rd
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 31st
R5 6th SIZZLEFLY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
0:44.92 0:44.92
13th 6th
0:34.06 0:34.06
12th 9th
0:23.01 0:23.01
12th 19th
0:11.87 0:11.87
6th 32nd
R7 4th MASTER OF REALITY
T : JOSEPH O'BRIEN J : FRANKIE DETTORI
3:10.18 3:10.18
5th 8th
2:58.24 2:58.24
5th 12th
2:46.50 2:46.50
4th 27th
2:33.94 2:33.94
3rd 29th
2:20.99 2:20.99
2nd 29th
2:06.75 2:06.75
2nd 29th
1:53.54 1:53.54
2nd 26th
1:39.82 1:39.82
2nd 53rd
1:26.47 1:26.47
2nd 51st
0:59.54 0:59.54
2nd 84th
0:46.84 0:46.84
2nd 85th
0:34.89 0:34.89
1st 63rd
0:23.41 0:23.41
1st 50th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 33rd
R5 8th ESPINOLA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:45.06 0:45.06
11th 9th
0:34.20 0:34.20
11th 17th
0:23.12 0:23.12
13th 27th
0:11.90 0:11.90
9th 34th
R6 5th INTO THE ABYSS
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:58.73 0:58.73
8th 46th
0:46.58 0:46.58
8th 71st
0:34.49 0:34.49
9th 33rd
0:23.09 0:23.09
7th 24th
0:11.90 0:11.90
3rd 35th
R7 11th TWILIGHT PAYMENT
T : JOSEPH O'BRIEN J : HUGH BOWMAN
3:10.70 3:10.70
3rd 19th
2:58.82 2:58.82
3rd 21st
2:47.10 2:47.10
2nd 34th
2:34.58 2:34.58
1st 34th
2:21.65 2:21.65
1st 35th
2:07.45 2:07.45
1st 32nd
1:54.23 1:54.23
1st 33rd
1:40.52 1:40.52
1st 59th
1:27.16 1:27.16
1st 57th
1:00.15 1:00.15
1st 96th
0:47.42 0:47.42
1st 120th
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 94th
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 66th
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 36th
R6 9th BELLA MARTINI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : TOMMY BERRY
0:59.19 0:59.19
5th 70th
0:47.04 0:47.04
7th 103rd
0:34.98 0:34.98
6th 72nd
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 41st
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 37th
R7 17th THE CHOSEN ONE
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : TIM CLARK
3:10.15 3:10.15
21st 5th
2:57.72 2:57.72
21st 5th
2:45.83 2:45.83
21st 18th
2:33.11 2:33.11
22nd 16th
2:20.00 2:20.00
22nd 14th
2:05.60 2:05.60
22nd 8th
1:52.12 1:52.12
23rd 7th
1:38.26 1:38.26
23rd 32nd
1:25.14 1:25.14
23rd 31st
0:58.50 0:58.50
24th 41st
0:45.98 0:45.98
24th 38th
0:34.40 0:34.40
23rd 29th
0:23.18 0:23.18
21st 31st
0:11.92 0:11.92
17th 38th
R7 16th RAYMOND TUSK
T : RICHARD HANNON JR J : J P SPENCER
3:10.61 3:10.61
12th 17th
2:58.50 2:58.50
11th 18th
2:46.67 2:46.67
10th 31st
2:34.03 2:34.03
9th 31st
2:21.01 2:21.01
9th 31st
2:06.69 2:06.69
9th 27th
1:53.33 1:53.33
9th 23rd
1:39.53 1:39.53
9th 47th
1:26.29 1:26.29
9th 48th
0:59.51 0:59.51
9th 82nd
0:46.90 0:46.90
10th 92nd
0:35.03 0:35.03
10th 73rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
10th 56th
0:11.92 0:11.92
14th 39th
R10 1st AKARI
T : BRAD WIDDUP J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:57.82 0:57.82
9th 13th
0:45.85 0:45.85
9th 29th
0:34.07 0:34.07
9th 10th
0:22.97 0:22.97
10th 17th
0:11.93 0:11.93
6th 40th
R7 9th STEEL PRINCE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : BRETT PREBBLE
3:10.38 3:10.38
8th 15th
2:58.30 2:58.30
8th 14th
2:46.50 2:46.50
8th 26th
2:33.89 2:33.89
8th 27th
2:20.90 2:20.90
7th 27th
2:06.61 2:06.61
6th 23rd
1:53.36 1:53.36
7th 24th
1:39.68 1:39.68
6th 50th
1:26.41 1:26.41
6th 49th
0:59.54 0:59.54
6th 83rd
0:46.87 0:46.87
6th 90th
0:34.97 0:34.97
6th 71st
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 59th
0:11.93 0:11.93
4th 41st
R3 13th NORDIC SYMPHONY
T : SYMON WILDE J : JYE MC NEIL
1:35.26 1:35.26
13th 9th
1:22.97 1:22.97
14th 6th
0:58.75 0:58.75
14th 47th
0:46.60 0:46.60
13th 74th
0:34.89 0:34.89
13th 64th
0:23.57 0:23.57
13th 63rd
0:11.95 0:11.95
15th 42nd
R3 12th ROMANI GIRL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:34.92 1:34.92
16th 5th
1:22.59 1:22.59
16th 2nd
0:58.34 0:58.34
16th 33rd
0:46.31 0:46.31
15th 57th
0:34.75 0:34.75
15th 49th
0:23.46 0:23.46
15th 54th
0:11.95 0:11.95
13th 43rd
R6 8th DUNBRODY POWER
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:59.10 0:59.10
6th 60th
0:46.98 0:46.98
6th 95th
0:34.89 0:34.89
7th 65th
0:23.35 0:23.35
5th 46th
0:11.95 0:11.95
8th 44th
R7 18th LATROBE
T : JOSEPH O'BRIEN J : JAMES MCDONALD
3:10.32 3:10.32
19th 12th
2:57.98 2:57.98
19th 8th
2:46.15 2:46.15
18th 22nd
2:33.54 2:33.54
18th 21st
2:20.52 2:20.52
18th 21st
2:06.23 2:06.23
17th 15th
1:52.84 1:52.84
16th 13th
1:39.04 1:39.04
16th 40th
1:25.86 1:25.86
16th 39th
0:59.19 0:59.19
15th 71st
0:46.64 0:46.64
15th 78th
0:34.86 0:34.86
16th 59th
0:23.41 0:23.41
18th 51st
0:11.95 0:11.95
18th 45th
R8 2nd LOOKS LIKE ELVIS
T : BRYAN DAIS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:36.27 1:36.27
2nd 21st
1:24.10 1:24.10
3rd 22nd
0:59.24 0:59.24
4th 73rd
0:46.83 0:46.83
3rd 84th
0:34.91 0:34.91
3rd 66th
0:23.34 0:23.34
2nd 45th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 46th
R10 2nd BETCHA FLYING
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:57.85 0:57.85
7th 14th
0:45.88 0:45.88
7th 31st
0:34.18 0:34.18
7th 16th
0:23.08 0:23.08
7th 22nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
5th 47th
R10 5th PRETTY BRAZEN
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MICHAEL DEE
0:57.85 0:57.85
11th 15th
0:45.91 0:45.91
11th 32nd
0:34.13 0:34.13
13th 12th
0:23.05 0:23.05
12th 21st
0:11.97 0:11.97
9th 48th
R5 10th VALLEY OF HEARTS
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:45.18 0:45.18
10th 12th
0:34.32 0:34.32
10th 26th
0:23.27 0:23.27
10th 39th
0:11.99 0:11.99
10th 49th
R8 8th RED ALTO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:36.32 1:36.32
8th 22nd
1:23.95 1:23.95
10th 21st
0:59.27 0:59.27
8th 76th
0:46.49 0:46.49
10th 63rd
0:34.77 0:34.77
10th 51st
0:23.28 0:23.28
11th 40th
0:12.00 0:12.00
9th 50th
R5 3rd HAWKER HURRICANE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:44.89 0:44.89
1st 5th
0:34.14 0:34.14
2nd 15th
0:23.24 0:23.24
2nd 36th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 51st
R5 9th ATHIRI
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.21 0:45.21
9th 13th
0:34.37 0:34.37
9th 28th
0:23.38 0:23.38
9th 48th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 52nd
R10 6th DEBT'N'DEFICIT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:57.79 0:57.79
13th 12th
0:45.91 0:45.91
13th 34th
0:34.30 0:34.30
11th 24th
0:23.20 0:23.20
11th 32nd
0:12.03 0:12.03
11th 53rd
R1 2nd MUNTASEERA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
0:44.92 0:44.92
11th 7th
0:34.28 0:34.28
10th 22nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
6th 52nd
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 54th
R3 8th SEEWHATSHEBRINGS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JOAO MOREIRA
1:35.29 1:35.29
7th 11th
1:23.11 1:23.11
10th 8th
0:58.89 0:58.89
9th 50th
0:46.75 0:46.75
9th 80th
0:35.24 0:35.24
7th 82nd
0:23.63 0:23.63
8th 68th
0:12.04 0:12.04
7th 55th
R3 3rd EXTREME PRIDE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:35.18 1:35.18
2nd 7th
1:23.34 1:23.34
2nd 11th
0:59.15 0:59.15
2nd 66th
0:46.98 0:46.98
2nd 98th
0:35.24 0:35.24
3rd 83rd
0:23.63 0:23.63
1st 67th
0:12.04 0:12.04
1st 56th
R7 21st NEUFBOSC
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
3:10.35 3:10.35
24th 14th
2:57.81 2:57.81
24th 6th
2:45.98 2:45.98
24th 19th
2:33.31 2:33.31
24th 18th
2:20.23 2:20.23
24th 16th
2:05.92 2:05.92
24th 12th
1:52.44 1:52.44
24th 9th
1:38.58 1:38.58
24th 34th
1:25.54 1:25.54
24th 36th
0:59.05 0:59.05
23rd 56th
0:46.61 0:46.61
23rd 76th
0:34.95 0:34.95
22nd 69th
0:23.50 0:23.50
22nd 60th
0:12.04 0:12.04
22nd 57th
R8 6th KIWIA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DAMIAN LANE
1:36.03 1:36.03
11th 19th
1:23.92 1:23.92
8th 20th
0:59.13 0:59.13
9th 62nd
0:46.66 0:46.66
8th 79th
0:34.88 0:34.88
8th 61st
0:23.34 0:23.34
8th 44th
0:12.05 0:12.05
7th 58th
R7 15th HUNTING HORN
T : A P O'BRIEN J : J A HEFFERNAN
3:10.73 3:10.73
7th 20th
2:58.70 2:58.70
7th 20th
2:46.87 2:46.87
7th 33rd
2:34.20 2:34.20
7th 33rd
2:21.16 2:21.16
8th 32nd
2:06.84 2:06.84
8th 30th
1:53.68 1:53.68
6th 28th
1:40.20 1:40.20
5th 55th
1:26.96 1:26.96
3rd 55th
1:00.03 1:00.03
3rd 92nd
0:47.36 0:47.36
3rd 116th
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 97th
0:23.73 0:23.73
6th 76th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 59th
R3 7th ONE MORE TRY
T : MATT CUMANI J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:35.26 1:35.26
5th 10th
1:23.40 1:23.40
6th 12th
0:59.15 0:59.15
6th 65th
0:46.92 0:46.92
6th 93rd
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 86th
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 78th
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 60th
R8 7th JUNIPAL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:36.52 1:36.52
5th 24th
1:24.33 1:24.33
5th 24th
0:59.47 0:59.47
6th 81st
0:47.00 0:47.00
6th 100th
0:35.12 0:35.12
6th 79th
0:23.49 0:23.49
7th 57th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 61st
R1 1st ARYAAF
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
0:44.69 0:44.69
8th 3rd
0:34.14 0:34.14
5th 14th
0:23.27 0:23.27
3rd 38th
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 62nd
R3 11th MOOR GAIT
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:35.49 1:35.49
6th 12th
1:23.52 1:23.52
7th 14th
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 69th
0:46.98 0:46.98
7th 96th
0:35.26 0:35.26
9th 85th
0:23.86 0:23.86
7th 84th
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 63rd
R5 5th LITTLE RICH BOY
T : JOHN HICKMOTT J : SAIRYN FAWKE
0:45.06 0:45.06
2nd 10th
0:34.35 0:34.35
1st 27th
0:23.47 0:23.47
1st 55th
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 64th
R7 19th SOUTHERN FRANCE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
3:10.64 3:10.64
14th 18th
2:58.41 2:58.41
14th 17th
2:46.61 2:46.61
14th 30th
2:33.97 2:33.97
13th 30th
2:20.96 2:20.96
13th 28th
2:06.64 2:06.64
13th 24th
1:53.28 1:53.28
12th 21st
1:39.45 1:39.45
13th 44th
1:26.24 1:26.24
12th 46th
0:59.57 0:59.57
11th 85th
0:47.02 0:47.02
11th 101st
0:35.21 0:35.21
11th 81st
0:23.67 0:23.67
8th 70th
0:12.13 0:12.13
13th 65th
R6 10th MISS BELISA
T : MARK WEBB J : BEAU MERTENS
0:59.65 0:59.65
2nd 89th
0:47.59 0:47.59
2nd 123rd
0:35.50 0:35.50
2nd 102nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
2nd 74th
0:12.13 0:12.13
7th 66th
R8 9th SUPER TITUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JOAO MOREIRA
1:36.44 1:36.44
9th 23rd
1:24.13 1:24.13
9th 23rd
0:59.24 0:59.24
10th 74th
0:46.77 0:46.77
9th 82nd
0:34.97 0:34.97
9th 70th
0:23.51 0:23.51
9th 61st
0:12.14 0:12.14
10th 67th
R10 10th FLANDERSRAIN
T : MATT CUMANI J : LINDA MEECH
0:58.02 0:58.02
15th 19th
0:46.20 0:46.20
15th 50th
0:34.59 0:34.59
14th 41st
0:23.37 0:23.37
14th 47th
0:12.14 0:12.14
13th 68th
R7 20th YOUNGSTAR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
3:11.31 3:11.31
2nd 22nd
2:59.39 2:59.39
2nd 23rd
2:47.53 2:47.53
3rd 36th
2:34.87 2:34.87
4th 36th
2:21.82 2:21.82
5th 36th
2:07.47 2:07.47
5th 33rd
1:54.11 1:54.11
5th 32nd
1:40.31 1:40.31
7th 56th
1:26.99 1:26.99
7th 56th
1:00.03 1:00.03
7th 91st
0:47.33 0:47.33
9th 115th
0:35.41 0:35.41
9th 98th
0:23.78 0:23.78
11th 77th
0:12.15 0:12.15
19th 69th
R4 2nd CREEDENCE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
2:42.40 2:42.40
8th 2nd
2:30.25 2:30.25
11th 2nd
2:17.67 2:17.67
11th 1st
2:04.66 2:04.66
11th 1st
1:51.67 1:51.67
12th 2nd
1:38.68 1:38.68
11th 36th
1:25.65 1:25.65
12th 37th
0:59.89 0:59.89
12th 90th
0:47.42 0:47.42
12th 121st
0:35.95 0:35.95
9th 120th
0:24.11 0:24.11
6th 97th
0:12.16 0:12.16
4th 70th
R8 10th MOSS 'N' DALE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN
1:36.96 1:36.96
3rd 26th
1:24.93 1:24.93
2nd 27th
1:00.08 1:00.08
3rd 93rd
0:47.55 0:47.55
4th 122nd
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 108th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 82nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
11th 71st
R10 12th READY SET SAIL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:58.28 0:58.28
14th 30th
0:46.31 0:46.31
14th 58th
0:34.59 0:34.59
15th 40th
0:23.46 0:23.46
15th 53rd
0:12.17 0:12.17
14th 72nd
R3 15th TEMPLE OF BEL
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:35.58 1:35.58
9th 14th
1:23.57 1:23.57
8th 15th
0:59.33 0:59.33
8th 80th
0:47.15 0:47.15
8th 109th
0:35.52 0:35.52
8th 104th
0:23.95 0:23.95
10th 89th
0:12.18 0:12.18
12th 73rd
R3 6th ARISTOCRATIC MISS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:35.23 1:35.23
8th 8th
1:23.43 1:23.43
5th 13th
0:59.21 0:59.21
5th 72nd
0:46.98 0:46.98
5th 97th
0:35.26 0:35.26
6th 87th
0:23.80 0:23.80
3rd 81st
0:12.18 0:12.18
3rd 74th
R5 11th HEARTY LASS
T : JOHN HYAM J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:45.50 0:45.50
7th 17th
0:34.66 0:34.66
8th 44th
0:23.67 0:23.67
8th 71st
0:12.22 0:12.22
11th 75th
R5 14th SANTORINI SUMMER
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:45.73 0:45.73
15th 27th
0:34.84 0:34.84
15th 58th
0:23.73 0:23.73
15th 75th
0:12.22 0:12.22
16th 76th
R10 9th CALIFORNIA SALTO
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOMMY BERRY
0:58.22 0:58.22
10th 26th
0:46.26 0:46.26
10th 53rd
0:34.50 0:34.50
10th 34th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 62nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
10th 77th
R3 14th MARACAIBO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : STEPHEN BASTER
1:35.72 1:35.72
4th 17th
1:23.89 1:23.89
4th 19th
0:59.61 0:59.61
4th 86th
0:47.38 0:47.38
4th 117th
0:35.67 0:35.67
4th 109th
0:24.09 0:24.09
6th 94th
0:12.24 0:12.24
10th 78th
R1 5th UNBLUSHING
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:45.47 0:45.47
10th 16th
0:34.80 0:34.80
11th 55th
0:23.79 0:23.79
10th 80th
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 79th
R7 22nd DOWNDRAFT
T : JOSEPH O'BRIEN J : J ALLEN
3:10.87 3:10.87
17th 21st
2:58.56 2:58.56
17th 19th
2:46.73 2:46.73
17th 32nd
2:34.06 2:34.06
17th 32nd
2:21.01 2:21.01
17th 30th
2:06.69 2:06.69
18th 26th
1:53.28 1:53.28
18th 20th
1:39.45 1:39.45
17th 45th
1:26.24 1:26.24
17th 45th
0:59.63 0:59.63
17th 87th
0:47.10 0:47.10
16th 106th
0:35.35 0:35.35
15th 93rd
0:23.81 0:23.81
19th 83rd
0:12.24 0:12.24
20th 80th
R10 7th EXCUSED
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:58.45 0:58.45
5th 38th
0:46.46 0:46.46
6th 62nd
0:34.67 0:34.67
5th 46th
0:23.60 0:23.60
5th 64th
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 81st
R5 13th FLOSTAR
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:45.67 0:45.67
14th 25th
0:34.81 0:34.81
13th 56th
0:23.79 0:23.79
11th 79th
0:12.25 0:12.25
15th 82nd
R3 10th ETANA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:35.61 1:35.61
3rd 16th
1:23.80 1:23.80
3rd 17th
0:59.64 0:59.64
3rd 88th
0:47.38 0:47.38
3rd 118th
0:35.81 0:35.81
2nd 112th
0:24.09 0:24.09
2nd 95th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 83rd
R9 3rd MILWAUKEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.36 0:56.36
6th 3rd
0:45.65 0:45.65
6th 24th
0:34.69 0:34.69
6th 47th
0:23.66 0:23.66
5th 69th
0:12.27 0:12.27
4th 84th
R9 2nd HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING
0:56.22 0:56.22
1st 2nd
0:45.60 0:45.60
1st 19th
0:34.77 0:34.77
1st 53rd
0:23.69 0:23.69
1st 73rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 85th
R10 3rd XILONG
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:58.22 0:58.22
4th 25th
0:46.29 0:46.29
4th 55th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 36th
0:23.49 0:23.49
3rd 58th
0:12.31 0:12.31
2nd 86th
R7 23rd MUSTAJEER
T : KRIS LEES J : DAMIEN OLIVER
3:11.31 3:11.31
11th 23rd
2:59.13 2:59.13
12th 22nd
2:47.28 2:47.28
12th 35th
2:34.58 2:34.58
12th 35th
2:21.53 2:21.53
12th 34th
2:07.19 2:07.19
12th 31st
1:53.71 1:53.71
14th 30th
1:39.79 1:39.79
14th 51st
1:26.58 1:26.58
14th 52nd
1:00.15 1:00.15
10th 97th
0:47.71 0:47.71
7th 127th
0:35.87 0:35.87
7th 115th
0:24.13 0:24.13
14th 99th
0:12.33 0:12.33
21st 87th
R4 4th GAYATRI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
2:42.52 2:42.52
11th 3rd
2:30.45 2:30.45
10th 3rd
2:17.93 2:17.93
10th 3rd
2:04.95 2:04.95
10th 4th
1:51.95 1:51.95
10th 5th
1:38.97 1:38.97
10th 39th
1:25.93 1:25.93
10th 42nd
1:00.30 1:00.30
11th 98th
0:47.62 0:47.62
11th 125th
0:36.06 0:36.06
12th 123rd
0:24.26 0:24.26
7th 109th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 88th
R10 4th IT'S KIND OF MAGIC
T : BRENT STANLEY J : H COFFEY
0:58.51 0:58.51
2nd 42nd
0:46.60 0:46.60
2nd 75th
0:34.88 0:34.88
2nd 62nd
0:23.69 0:23.69
2nd 72nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 89th
R4 1st SHARED AMBITION
T : CHRIS WALLER J : NASH RAWILLER
2:42.26 2:42.26
6th 1st
2:30.25 2:30.25
7th 1st
2:17.81 2:17.81
7th 2nd
2:04.80 2:04.80
7th 2nd
1:51.84 1:51.84
7th 4th
1:38.85 1:38.85
7th 38th
1:25.76 1:25.76
7th 38th
1:00.09 1:00.09
9th 94th
0:47.39 0:47.39
10th 119th
0:35.83 0:35.83
7th 113th
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 93rd
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 90th
R9 4th PARSIFAL
T : WILL CLARKEN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.39 0:56.39
10th 4th
0:45.65 0:45.65
9th 23rd
0:34.63 0:34.63
9th 42nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
8th 65th
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 91st
R5 12th ASATEER
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:45.64 0:45.64
3rd 22nd
0:34.87 0:34.87
3rd 60th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 86th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 92nd
R5 15th SANBUCK
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.81 0:45.81
12th 28th
0:34.92 0:34.92
14th 67th
0:23.87 0:23.87
14th 85th
0:12.39 0:12.39
14th 93rd
R2 4th PHAISTOS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:58.22 0:58.22
6th 28th
0:46.85 0:46.85
7th 86th
0:35.55 0:35.55
7th 105th
0:24.18 0:24.18
7th 104th
0:12.43 0:12.43
7th 94th
R8 12th SECOND BULLET
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:37.28 1:37.28
4th 27th
1:25.11 1:25.11
4th 30th
1:00.63 1:00.63
2nd 99th
0:48.16 0:48.16
2nd 130th
0:36.10 0:36.10
2nd 124th
0:24.21 0:24.21
4th 108th
0:12.43 0:12.43
12th 95th
R6 11th VICTORY KINGDOM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JOAO MOREIRA
1:00.14 1:00.14
3rd 95th
0:47.99 0:47.99
3rd 129th
0:35.90 0:35.90
4th 119th
0:24.07 0:24.07
6th 91st
0:12.44 0:12.44
11th 96th
R1 3rd MARCHENA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
0:45.47 0:45.47
3rd 15th
0:34.92 0:34.92
3rd 68th
0:23.93 0:23.93
4th 87th
0:12.47 0:12.47
4th 97th
R1 4th LA GIRL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JOAO MOREIRA
0:45.64 0:45.64
2nd 20th
0:35.12 0:35.12
1st 78th
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 101st
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 98th
R4 3rd BIG BLUE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : RYAN MOORE
2:42.72 2:42.72
3rd 4th
2:30.83 2:30.83
3rd 4th
2:18.53 2:18.53
3rd 4th
2:05.55 2:05.55
3rd 6th
1:52.59 1:52.59
3rd 12th
1:39.60 1:39.60
3rd 49th
1:26.43 1:26.43
3rd 50th
1:00.90 1:00.90
3rd 101st
0:48.32 0:48.32
2nd 132nd
0:36.64 0:36.64
2nd 132nd
0:24.63 0:24.63
1st 122nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
2nd 99th
R9 8th RUNSON
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : STEPHEN BASTER
0:56.94 0:56.94
4th 8th
0:46.29 0:46.29
3rd 56th
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 96th
0:24.21 0:24.21
4th 106th
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 100th
R2 1st BRAVO TANGO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.36 0:58.36
5th 35th
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 83rd
0:35.47 0:35.47
5th 101st
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 102nd
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 101st
R2 3rd WILLIAM THOMAS
T : J W PRICE J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:58.01 0:58.01
7th 18th
0:46.76 0:46.76
6th 81st
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 103rd
0:24.21 0:24.21
6th 105th
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 102nd
R9 7th INTUITION
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.76 0:56.76
7th 7th
0:46.06 0:46.06
7th 42nd
0:35.09 0:35.09
7th 77th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 88th
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 103rd
R3 16th LINGUIST
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:36.68 1:36.68
1st 25th
1:25.07 1:25.07
1st 28th
1:00.91 1:00.91
1st 102nd
0:48.68 0:48.68
1st 135th
0:36.91 0:36.91
1st 134th
0:24.87 0:24.87
5th 129th
0:12.62 0:12.62
16th 104th
R9 9th MORE THAN EXCEED
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:56.94 0:56.94
8th 9th
0:46.23 0:46.23
8th 51st
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 84th
0:24.07 0:24.07
10th 92nd
0:12.63 0:12.63
10th 105th
R10 8th WILD VIXEN
T : LEVI KAVANAGH J : DEAN YENDALL
0:59.00 0:59.00
1st 53rd
0:47.06 0:47.06
1st 105th
0:35.31 0:35.31
1st 90th
0:24.06 0:24.06
1st 90th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 106th
R2 2nd EAST INDIAMAN
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:58.59 0:58.59
3rd 43rd
0:47.13 0:47.13
3rd 107th
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 111th
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 115th
0:12.63 0:12.63
1st 107th
R1 7th SUNFLARE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JYE MC NEIL
0:46.13 0:46.13
1st 46th
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 106th
0:24.39 0:24.39
7th 116th
0:12.68 0:12.68
8th 108th
R5 16th MCLAREN
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:46.07 0:46.07
4th 43rd
0:35.27 0:35.27
4th 88th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 113th
0:12.68 0:12.68
12th 109th
R10 15th DESERVED
T : MATT CUMANI J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:59.09 0:59.09
12th 59th
0:47.15 0:47.15
12th 110th
0:35.42 0:35.42
12th 99th
0:24.27 0:24.27
13th 111th
0:12.69 0:12.69
15th 110th
R9 6th SMART COUPE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.74 0:56.74
2nd 6th
0:46.09 0:46.09
2nd 45th
0:35.18 0:35.18
2nd 80th
0:24.13 0:24.13
3rd 100th
0:12.70 0:12.70
5th 111th
R1 6th HARD ROCK GIRL
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:45.64 0:45.64
5th 21st
0:35.06 0:35.06
6th 74th
0:24.13 0:24.13
5th 98th
0:12.71 0:12.71
3rd 112th
R9 5th LAGERFELD
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
0:56.62 0:56.62
5th 5th
0:45.97 0:45.97
4th 37th
0:35.06 0:35.06
4th 75th
0:24.10 0:24.10
2nd 96th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 113th
R9 11th ROYAL SYMPHONY
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:57.11 0:57.11
9th 10th
0:46.35 0:46.35
10th 59th
0:35.32 0:35.32
10th 91st
0:24.21 0:24.21
11th 107th
0:12.72 0:12.72
11th 114th
R2 9th BAD WOLF
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.10 0:58.10
10th 21st
0:46.93 0:46.93
10th 94th
0:35.90 0:35.90
8th 118th
0:24.59 0:24.59
9th 121st
0:12.76 0:12.76
9th 115th
R2 8th YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE