Flemington Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 15th February 2020

6
15:25
(local)

Royal Ascot (Bm90)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM90
AUD $125,000
1200m TURF SOFT
6
15:25
(local)
AUD $125,000
1200m SOFT

Royal Ascot (Bm90)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM90

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 15th February 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 4th SOUL PATCH
T : K M KEYS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.50 0:56.50
6th 8th
0:44.70 0:44.70
6th 10th
0:33.48 0:33.48
6th 7th
0:22.54 0:22.54
6th 4th
0:11.57 0:11.57
6th 1st
R2 3rd HUNBOSHI
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JYE MC NEIL
0:58.06 0:58.06
6th 52nd
0:46.14 0:46.14
5th 43rd
0:34.34 0:34.34
5th 24th
0:22.88 0:22.88
5th 12th
0:11.58 0:11.58
6th 2nd
R7 1st GYTRASH
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : MARK ZAHRA
0:43.72 0:43.72
5th 2nd
0:33.19 0:33.19
5th 2nd
0:22.68 0:22.68
5th 5th
0:11.58 0:11.58
3rd 3rd
R2 1st FABRIC
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:58.29 0:58.29
1st 57th
0:46.32 0:46.32
1st 51st
0:34.37 0:34.37
1st 26th
0:22.74 0:22.74
1st 7th
0:11.61 0:11.61
1st 4th
R5 3rd CHENIER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.59 0:56.59
3rd 12th
0:44.73 0:44.73
3rd 11th
0:33.33 0:33.33
5th 5th
0:22.42 0:22.42
3rd 2nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 5th
R5 2nd CATALYST
T : CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.59 0:56.59
2nd 11th
0:44.64 0:44.64
2nd 9th
0:33.27 0:33.27
2nd 3rd
0:22.39 0:22.39
1st 1st
0:11.63 0:11.63
1st 6th
R5 1st ALLIGATOR BLOOD
T : DAVID VANDYKE J : RYAN MALONEY
0:56.74 0:56.74
1st 16th
0:44.85 0:44.85
1st 13th
0:33.39 0:33.39
1st 6th
0:22.45 0:22.45
2nd 3rd
0:11.64 0:11.64
2nd 7th
R2 4th GLOBAL SANCTION
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.09 0:58.09
5th 53rd
0:46.12 0:46.12
6th 41st
0:34.28 0:34.28
6th 21st
0:22.83 0:22.83
6th 9th
0:11.64 0:11.64
5th 8th
R5 5th DALASAN
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : BEN MELHAM
0:56.71 0:56.71
5th 15th
0:44.79 0:44.79
5th 12th
0:33.76 0:33.76
4th 10th
0:22.71 0:22.71
5th 6th
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 9th
R2 2nd PAINT THE TOWN TWO
T : S B LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:58.18 0:58.18
3rd 55th
0:46.23 0:46.23
3rd 46th
0:34.40 0:34.40
3rd 27th
0:22.88 0:22.88
3rd 13th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 10th
R1 2nd EXASPERATE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN THOMPSON
0:57.86 0:57.86
3rd 47th
0:46.03 0:46.03
3rd 40th
0:34.40 0:34.40
3rd 28th
0:23.03 0:23.03
3rd 16th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 11th
R7 2nd REDZEL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:43.98 0:43.98
2nd 4th
0:33.50 0:33.50
2nd 8th
0:22.91 0:22.91
2nd 14th
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 12th
R9 1st GALAXY RAIDER
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:56.24 0:56.24
11th 5th
0:44.62 0:44.62
11th 7th
0:33.56 0:33.56
11th 9th
0:22.83 0:22.83
11th 10th
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 13th
R7 3rd LOVING GABY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:43.46 0:43.46
6th 1st
0:33.13 0:33.13
6th 1st
0:22.77 0:22.77
3rd 8th
0:11.77 0:11.77
4th 14th
R1 4th OVER EXPOSURE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.54 0:57.54
5th 37th
0:45.74 0:45.74
5th 32nd
0:34.17 0:34.17
5th 16th
0:23.06 0:23.06
5th 17th
0:11.80 0:11.80
4th 15th
R7 5th I AM EXCITED
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : BEN MELHAM
0:43.78 0:43.78
7th 3rd
0:33.30 0:33.30
7th 4th
0:22.86 0:22.86
7th 11th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 16th
R9 5th ADMIRAL'S JOKER
T : KYLIE VELLA J : BEN THOMPSON
0:56.65 0:56.65
10th 13th
0:45.02 0:45.02
10th 14th
0:34.00 0:34.00
9th 12th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 19th
0:11.83 0:11.83
9th 17th
R2 5th GOLDIFOX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:58.32 0:58.32
4th 58th
0:46.43 0:46.43
4th 57th
0:34.57 0:34.57
4th 34th
0:23.03 0:23.03
4th 15th
0:11.85 0:11.85
4th 18th
R1 1st MOUNT TABORA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:58.21 0:58.21
1st 56th
0:46.32 0:46.32
1st 52nd
0:34.63 0:34.63
1st 36th
0:23.23 0:23.23
1st 21st
0:11.87 0:11.87
1st 19th
R2 6th PARLAY PRINCESS
T : JOHN SADLER J : JESSICA EATON
0:58.73 0:58.73
2nd 62nd
0:46.72 0:46.72
2nd 65th
0:34.80 0:34.80
2nd 43rd
0:23.23 0:23.23
2nd 22nd
0:11.87 0:11.87
3rd 20th
R1 3rd SUNDAY PRAY
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.15 0:58.15
2nd 54th
0:46.26 0:46.26
2nd 47th
0:34.57 0:34.57
2nd 33rd
0:23.23 0:23.23
2nd 23rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 21st
R3 1st OLE KIRK
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:55.87 0:55.87
11th 1st
0:45.08 0:45.08
10th 15th
0:34.14 0:34.14
10th 14th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 20th
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 22nd
R8 1st BONVICINI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:56.59 0:56.59
9th 9th
0:45.25 0:45.25
10th 19th
0:34.20 0:34.20
9th 17th
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 25th
0:11.95 0:11.95
2nd 23rd
R9 6th BLAZEJOWSKI
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MC NEIL
0:56.94 0:56.94
6th 21st
0:45.31 0:45.31
6th 20th
0:34.31 0:34.31
6th 23rd
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 32nd
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 24th
R8 5th KATALIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.85 0:56.85
10th 17th
0:45.60 0:45.60
9th 25th
0:34.49 0:34.49
10th 31st
0:23.43 0:23.43
10th 29th
0:11.95 0:11.95
9th 25th
R9 3rd AMADEUS
T : MICHAEL KENT J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:56.97 0:56.97
4th 23rd
0:45.39 0:45.39
4th 21st
0:34.46 0:34.46
3rd 30th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 36th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 26th
R1 5th STARS OF CARRUM
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MARK ZAHRA
0:57.69 0:57.69
7th 42nd
0:46.00 0:46.00
7th 37th
0:34.43 0:34.43
7th 29th
0:23.32 0:23.32
6th 26th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 27th
R6 4th BIG NIGHT OUT
T : JOHN SADLER J : JASON WATSON
0:56.65 0:56.65
8th 14th
0:45.74 0:45.74
7th 33rd
0:34.75 0:34.75
7th 40th
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 44th
0:11.98 0:11.98
8th 28th
R7 6th DESPATCH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:44.38 0:44.38
3rd 5th
0:33.94 0:33.94
3rd 11th
0:23.26 0:23.26
4th 24th
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 29th
R5 6th YOURDEEL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.31 0:57.31
4th 33rd
0:45.39 0:45.39
4th 23rd
0:34.20 0:34.20
3rd 18th
0:23.14 0:23.14
4th 18th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 30th
R8 4th FASCINO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
0:57.05 0:57.05
7th 25th
0:45.71 0:45.71
8th 31st
0:34.63 0:34.63
8th 35th
0:23.58 0:23.58
7th 35th
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 31st
R9 4th EF TROOP
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.88 0:56.88
7th 18th
0:45.22 0:45.22
7th 18th
0:34.23 0:34.23
7th 19th
0:23.43 0:23.43
6th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
4th 32nd
R9 8th STAR MISSILE
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:57.02 0:57.02
9th 24th
0:45.39 0:45.39
9th 22nd
0:34.31 0:34.31
10th 22nd
0:23.46 0:23.46
10th 31st
0:12.12 0:12.12
11th 33rd
R7 7th TOFANE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:44.62 0:44.62
4th 8th
0:34.02 0:34.02
4th 13th
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 27th
0:12.13 0:12.13
7th 34th
R6 2nd TANIKO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:56.10 0:56.10
9th 2nd
0:45.13 0:45.13
9th 16th
0:34.25 0:34.25
8th 20th
0:23.43 0:23.43
8th 30th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 35th
R1 6th OCEAN'S FOURTEEN
T : S MORRISH J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:58.55 0:58.55
4th 60th
0:46.64 0:46.64
4th 60th
0:35.03 0:35.03
4th 49th
0:23.72 0:23.72
4th 40th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 36th
R8 3rd MEUSE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:57.54 0:57.54
4th 38th
0:46.38 0:46.38
3rd 53rd
0:35.15 0:35.15
3rd 54th
0:23.89 0:23.89
3rd 46th
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 37th
R3 5th TOSCANINI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM
0:56.19 0:56.19
12th 3rd
0:45.16 0:45.16
13th 17th
0:34.37 0:34.37
12th 25th
0:23.52 0:23.52
11th 33rd
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 38th
R8 2nd PRETTY BRAZEN
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.14 0:57.14
5th 28th
0:45.88 0:45.88
5th 36th
0:34.75 0:34.75
5th 41st
0:23.69 0:23.69
4th 38th
0:12.21 0:12.21
1st 39th
R3 3rd MILDRED
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:56.45 0:56.45
2nd 6th
0:45.63 0:45.63
2nd 26th
0:34.69 0:34.69
2nd 38th
0:23.69 0:23.69
2nd 39th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 40th
R3 2nd NITROUS
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:56.22 0:56.22
6th 4th
0:45.45 0:45.45
4th 24th
0:34.51 0:34.51
4th 32nd
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 34th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 41st
R4 2nd SKELM
T : T D KELLY J : J ALLEN
1:47.27 1:47.27
9th 1st
1:35.30 1:35.30
9th 1st
0:58.56 0:58.56
9th 61st
0:46.50 0:46.50
9th 58th
0:35.13 0:35.13
8th 53rd
0:23.90 0:23.90
8th 49th
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 42nd
R4 9th SAM SLICK
T : GREG EURELL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:47.65 1:47.65
11th 4th
1:35.56 1:35.56
11th 2nd
0:58.87 0:58.87
11th 63rd
0:46.82 0:46.82
11th 66th
0:35.42 0:35.42
11th 63rd
0:24.02 0:24.02
11th 53rd
0:12.30 0:12.30
11th 43rd
R8 7th LUNAR LIGHT
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH
0:57.83 0:57.83
3rd 45th
0:46.61 0:46.61
4th 59th
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 59th
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 54th
0:12.30 0:12.30
7th 44th
R7 4th NATURE STRIP
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:44.44 0:44.44
1st 6th
0:34.14 0:34.14
1st 15th
0:23.61 0:23.61
1st 37th
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 45th
R8 6th PARMIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH
0:57.86 0:57.86
2nd 46th
0:46.66 0:46.66
2nd 61st
0:35.44 0:35.44
1st 64th
0:24.07 0:24.07
1st 56th
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 46th
R9 2nd STREETS OF AVALON
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:57.17 0:57.17
2nd 29th
0:45.63 0:45.63
2nd 28th
0:34.72 0:34.72
2nd 39th
0:23.78 0:23.78
1st 41st
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 47th
R4 7th GOOD IDEA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:47.59 1:47.59
8th 3rd
1:35.61 1:35.61
8th 3rd
0:58.99 0:58.99
8th 64th
0:46.88 0:46.88
8th 68th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 62nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
9th 57th
0:12.36 0:12.36
8th 48th
R9 10th RUNAWAY
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:57.28 0:57.28
8th 32nd
0:45.65 0:45.65
8th 29th
0:34.66 0:34.66
8th 37th
0:23.84 0:23.84
8th 45th
0:12.36 0:12.36
10th 49th
R3 4th AMISH BOY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MC NEIL
0:56.48 0:56.48
7th 7th
0:45.63 0:45.63
6th 27th
0:34.77 0:34.77
6th 42nd
0:23.81 0:23.81
6th 42nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
3rd 50th
R3 6th PIONEER RIVER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MARK ZAHRA
0:56.59 0:56.59
4th 10th
0:45.65 0:45.65
7th 30th
0:34.83 0:34.83
5th 44th
0:23.89 0:23.89
4th 47th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 51st
R9 9th ROX THE CASTLE
T : KERRY EDWARDS J : LUKE NOLEN
0:57.57 0:57.57
3rd 39th
0:46.00 0:46.00
3rd 39th
0:34.98 0:34.98
4th 47th
0:23.95 0:23.95
4th 50th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 52nd
R8 9th FEIGN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:57.72 0:57.72
6th 43rd
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 54th
0:35.21 0:35.21
6th 56th
0:24.01 0:24.01
9th 51st
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 53rd
R1 7th I AM VINNIE
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
0:58.44 0:58.44
6th 59th
0:46.69 0:46.69
6th 63rd
0:35.09 0:35.09
6th 51st
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 43rd
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 54th
R4 5th EUREKA STREET
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MARK ZAHRA
1:47.88 1:47.88
5th 5th
1:35.96 1:35.96
5th 6th
0:59.22 0:59.22
5th 67th
0:47.16 0:47.16
5th 72nd
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 69th
0:24.33 0:24.33
4th 66th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 55th
R4 6th MR CLARIFY
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:47.99 1:47.99
4th 9th
1:36.31 1:36.31
3rd 10th
0:59.62 0:59.62
4th 72nd
0:47.54 0:47.54
4th 78th
0:35.93 0:35.93
4th 75th
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 65th
0:12.46 0:12.46
6th 56th
R8 8th SWING AND BOOM
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.46 0:57.46
8th 36th
0:46.17 0:46.17
7th 44th
0:35.09 0:35.09
7th 52nd
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 55th
0:12.46 0:12.46
6th 57th
R4 1st SALSAMOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEN MELHAM
1:47.59 1:47.59
3rd 2nd
1:35.82 1:35.82
4th 5th
0:59.25 0:59.25
3rd 68th
0:47.14 0:47.14
3rd 71st
0:35.59 0:35.59
3rd 66th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 58th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 58th
R4 8th BIG SUR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:47.94 1:47.94
6th 7th
1:36.02 1:36.02
6th 7th
0:59.45 0:59.45
6th 70th
0:47.28 0:47.28
6th 75th
0:35.79 0:35.79
6th 71st
0:24.36 0:24.36
6th 68th
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 59th
R9 7th FOX HALL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.75 0:57.75
1st 44th
0:46.20 0:46.20
1st 45th
0:35.21 0:35.21
1st 55th
0:24.18 0:24.18
2nd 60th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 60th
R9 11th REFLECTIVITY
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:57.66 0:57.66
5th 41st
0:46.00 0:46.00
5th 38th
0:35.01 0:35.01
5th 48th
0:24.18 0:24.18
5th 61st
0:12.51 0:12.51
8th 61st
R4 11th BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:47.88 1:47.88
10th 6th
1:35.79 1:35.79
10th 4th
0:59.10 0:59.10
10th 66th
0:47.02 0:47.02
10th 69th
0:35.67 0:35.67
10th 67th
0:24.30 0:24.30
10th 64th
0:12.55 0:12.55
10th 62nd
R3 8th SEA WITNESS
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : LUKE NOLEN
0:56.88 0:56.88
10th 20th
0:45.88 0:45.88
11th 34th
0:34.95 0:34.95
11th 46th
0:24.01 0:24.01
12th 52nd
0:12.61 0:12.61
9th 63rd
R3 7th AWARD WINNER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : LUKE CURRIE
0:56.88 0:56.88
8th 19th
0:46.14 0:46.14
5th 42nd
0:35.09 0:35.09
8th 50th
0:24.13 0:24.13
8th 59th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 64th
R6 6th HANGER
T : MITCHELL BEER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.25 0:57.25
6th 31st
0:46.38 0:46.38
5th 55th
0:35.50 0:35.50
5th 65th
0:24.36 0:24.36
5th 67th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 65th
R4 3rd CLASSIC WEIWEI
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE
1:47.96 1:47.96
2nd 8th
1:36.28 1:36.28
2nd 9th
0:59.57 0:59.57
2nd 71st
0:47.40 0:47.40
2nd 77th
0:35.93 0:35.93
2nd 74th
0:24.48 0:24.48
2nd 71st
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 66th
R4 10th ROYAL MUSIC
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:48.08 1:48.08
7th 10th
1:36.16 1:36.16
7th 8th
0:59.42 0:59.42
7th 69th
0:47.40 0:47.40
7th 76th
0:35.91 0:35.91
7th 73rd
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 72nd
0:12.65 0:12.65
9th 67th
R6 1st SIRIUS SUSPECT
T : SAAB HASAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:57.17 0:57.17
1st 30th
0:46.40 0:46.40
1st 56th
0:35.38 0:35.38
1st 60th
0:24.21 0:24.21
1st 62nd
0:12.65 0:12.65
1st 68th
R6 5th I'M TELLING YA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.94 0:56.94
5th 22nd
0:45.88 0:45.88
6th 35th
0:34.92 0:34.92
6th 45th
0:23.89 0:23.89
6th 48th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 69th
R4 4th DONNDUBHAN
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:48.14 1:48.14
1st 11th
1:36.51 1:36.51
1st 11th
0:59.88 0:59.88
1st 73rd
0:47.71 0:47.71
1st 79th
0:36.19 0:36.19
1st 77th
0:24.65 0:24.65
1st 74th
0:12.69 0:12.69
2nd 70th
R6 3rd PREZADO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH
0:57.05 0:57.05
3rd 26th
0:46.29 0:46.29
2nd 49th
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 58th
0:24.24 0:24.24
2nd 63rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 71st
R6 9th HUSSON EAGLE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JESSICA EATON
0:57.43 0:57.43
7th 34th
0:46.32 0:46.32
8th 50th
0:35.26 0:35.26
9th 57th
0:24.39 0:24.39
9th 70th
0:12.79 0:12.79
9th 72nd
R3 9th RIVER NIGHT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
0:57.14 0:57.14
3rd 27th
0:46.26 0:46.26
3rd 48th
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 61st
0:24.39 0:24.39
3rd 69th
0:12.89 0:12.89
4th 73rd
R6 7th MONTENEGRO MAN
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:57.63 0:57.63
4th 40th
0:46.72 0:46.72
3rd 64th
0:35.67 0:35.67
4th 68th
0:24.53 0:24.53
4th 73rd
0:12.91 0:12.91
5th 74th
R3 11th ALWAYS CHATTIN'
T : DEAN GRASS J : MICHAEL POY
0:57.46 0:57.46
13th 35th
0:46.66 0:46.66
12th 62nd
0:35.78 0:35.78
13th 70th
0:24.82 0:24.82
13th 76th
0:12.94 0:12.94
13th 75th
R8 10th LADY D'ORO
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
0:59.02 0:59.02
1st 65th
0:47.82 0:47.82
1st 80th
0:36.53 0:36.53
2nd 80th
0:25.14 0:25.14
2nd 78th
0:13.09 0:13.09
10th 76th
R6 8th GOLDEN HALO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JAMES WINKS
0:57.86 0:57.86
2nd 48th
0:46.87 0:46.87
4th 67th
0:35.90 0:35.90
3rd 72nd
0:24.79 0:24.79
3rd 75th
0:13.14 0:13.14
4th 77th
R3 10th FREDERICK THE DANE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:58.01 0:58.01
1st 49th
0:47.21 0:47.21
1st 74th
0:36.27 0:36.27
1st 78th
0:25.22 0:25.22
1st 79th
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 78th
R3 12th OLD TIME ROCK
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.06 0:58.06
5th 51st
0:47.10 0:47.10
9th 70th
0:36.13 0:36.13
9th 76th
0:25.14 0:25.14
10th 77th
0:13.31 0:13.31
12th 79th
R3 13th MR CASHMAN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.01 0:58.01
9th 50th
0:47.18 0:47.18
8th 73rd
0:36.30 0:36.30
7th 79th
0:25.40 0:25.40
7th 80th
0:13.52 0:13.52
11th 80th