Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 06th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 2400m | 2200m | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1400m | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
PREZADO
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:43.20
0:43.20
6th 1st |
0:32.18
0:32.18
6th 1st |
0:21.73
0:21.73
5th 1st |
0:11.18
0:11.18
3rd 1st |
|||||||
R1 | 2nd |
SNITZKRAFT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:43.43
0:43.43
4th 2nd |
0:32.47
0:32.47
4th 2nd |
0:22.02
0:22.02
2nd 2nd |
0:11.30
0:11.30
1st 2nd |
|||||||
R1 | 5th |
MISTER YEOH
T : J T CONLAN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:43.78
0:43.78
5th 4th |
0:32.67
0:32.67
5th 3rd |
0:22.08
0:22.08
6th 3rd |
0:11.30
0:11.30
6th 3rd |
|||||||
R1 | 4th |
ALL OVER BOSANOVA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:43.86
0:43.86
3rd 6th |
0:32.81
0:32.81
3rd 5th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
4th 5th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
4th 4th |
|||||||
R1 | 3rd |
FROM WITHIN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:43.86
0:43.86
2nd 5th |
0:32.90
0:32.90
1st 6th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
1st 4th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
2nd 5th |
|||||||
R1 | 7th |
KENYAN WONDER
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:43.92
0:43.92
7th 7th |
0:32.96
0:32.96
7th 7th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
7th 7th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
8th 6th |
|||||||
R1 | 6th |
WELL SPRUNG
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:43.75
0:43.75
8th 3rd |
0:32.73
0:32.73
8th 4th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
8th 6th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
7th 7th |
|||||||
R8 | 7th |
A SHIN ROOK
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:09.58
1:09.58
12th 12th |
0:45.74
0:45.74
12th 27th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
12th 15th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
11th 12th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
12th 8th |
||||||
R2 | 1st |
STANDOFF
T : G & P DALZIEL J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:44.64
0:44.64
13th 9th |
0:33.74
0:33.74
13th 9th |
0:22.97
0:22.97
10th 16th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
8th 9th |
|||||||
R4 | 6th |
OUR PEAKY BLINDERS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:09.40
1:09.40
12th 4th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
12th 19th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
12th 16th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
12th 14th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
11th 10th |
||||||
R8 | 1st |
VASSILATOR
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:09.43
1:09.43
11th 6th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
11th 20th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
10th 12th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 11th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
4th 11th |
||||||
R8 | 5th |
MOSS 'N' DALE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
1:10.04
1:10.04
6th 28th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
7th 38th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
8th 23rd |
0:22.94
0:22.94
10th 15th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
8th 12th |
||||||
R1 | 8th |
PARWAN PRINCE
T : JADE DAROSE J : JADE DAROSE |
0:44.33
0:44.33
1st 8th |
0:33.27
0:33.27
2nd 8th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
3rd 8th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 13th |
|||||||
R9 | 2nd |
ALBURQ
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:09.50
1:09.50
11th 8th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
10th 23rd |
0:33.97
0:33.97
12th 10th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
12th 9th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
5th 14th |
||||||
R4 | 4th |
MOUNT POPA
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : MICHAEL POY |
1:09.29
1:09.29
8th 2nd |
0:45.60
0:45.60
7th 18th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
8th 11th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 10th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
6th 15th |
||||||
R5 | 2nd |
BEAUTY BOLT
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:09.12
1:09.12
11th 1st |
0:45.31
0:45.31
10th 13th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
10th 14th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
8th 13th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
6th 16th |
||||||
R4 | 3rd |
NEVER AGAIN
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.32
1:09.32
7th 3rd |
0:45.48
0:45.48
8th 16th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
7th 13th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
5th 17th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
4th 17th |
||||||
R8 | 3rd |
ROMANCER
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:09.98
1:09.98
4th 26th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
5th 37th |
0:34.37
0:34.37
6th 29th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
4th 26th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
3rd 18th |
||||||
R7 | 1st |
CREEDENCE
T : MATT CUMANI J : MICHAEL POY |
1:36.24
1:36.24
2nd 5th |
1:24.53
1:24.53
2nd 7th |
1:12.23
1:12.23
3rd 62nd |
0:46.72
0:46.72
4th 67th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
4th 42nd |
0:23.26
0:23.26
2nd 32nd |
0:11.85
0:11.85
2nd 19th |
||||
R2 | 2nd |
SUNSHINES
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:45.05
0:45.05
7th 10th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
7th 17th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
8th 30th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 20th |
|||||||
R4 | 8th |
MOOR WANTED
T : PETER CHOW J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:09.40
1:09.40
13th 5th |
0:45.68
0:45.68
11th 25th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
11th 19th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
10th 18th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
10th 21st |
||||||
R8 | 9th |
AL GALAYEL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN MELHAM |
1:09.55
1:09.55
13th 11th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
13th 31st |
0:34.28
0:34.28
13th 21st |
0:23.09
0:23.09
12th 20th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
11th 22nd |
||||||
R5 | 3rd |
SHAHZADE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.64
1:09.64
6th 14th |
0:45.91
0:45.91
5th 33rd |
0:34.51
0:34.51
5th 36th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 27th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 23rd |
||||||
R9 | 1st |
SILVER EXPRESS
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:09.99
1:09.99
1st 27th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
1st 41st |
0:34.40
0:34.40
1st 30th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
1st 22nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 24th |
||||||
R9 | 6th |
KURAMAE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:09.73
1:09.73
14th 16th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
14th 24th |
0:34.23
0:34.23
14th 20th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
13th 34th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
10th 25th |
||||||
R8 | 4th |
MR MARATHON MAN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:09.89
1:09.89
9th 22nd |
0:46.09
0:46.09
9th 36th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
9th 27th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
9th 21st |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 26th |
||||||
R7 | 2nd |
ARTY LUCAS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:36.44
1:36.44
1st 8th |
1:24.70
1:24.70
1st 9th |
1:12.69
1:12.69
1st 72nd |
0:47.21
0:47.21
1st 84th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 64th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
1st 52nd |
0:11.97
0:11.97
1st 27th |
||||
R8 | 10th |
KENYA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.62
1:10.62
2nd 43rd |
0:46.72
0:46.72
4th 68th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
5th 58th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
6th 48th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
9th 28th |
||||||
R3 | 3rd |
COOLTH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:49.06
1:49.06
12th 1st |
1:36.65
1:36.65
12th 10th |
1:24.32
1:24.32
12th 3rd |
1:11.60
1:11.60
12th 53rd |
0:46.29
0:46.29
11th 44th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
11th 47th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
8th 51st |
0:11.99
0:11.99
6th 29th |
|||
R8 | 2nd |
HAUNTED
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL RODD |
1:09.75
1:09.75
7th 18th |
0:46.29
0:46.29
3rd 45th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
3rd 33rd |
0:23.14
0:23.14
2nd 23rd |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 30th |
||||||
R9 | 3rd |
BARBIE'S FOX
T : LOUISE BONELLA J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:09.87
1:09.87
9th 20th |
0:45.84
0:45.84
9th 29th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
9th 18th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 19th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 31st |
||||||
R4 | 2nd |
HOLBIEN
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING |
1:09.61
1:09.61
2nd 13th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
2nd 42nd |
0:34.54
0:34.54
2nd 37th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
2nd 24th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 32nd |
||||||
R5 | 7th |
SUPRE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:09.49
1:09.49
12th 7th |
0:45.65
0:45.65
12th 22nd |
0:34.34
0:34.34
12th 26th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
12th 28th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
12th 33rd |
||||||
R7 | 3rd |
GRINZINGER STAR
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:36.18
1:36.18
6th 3rd |
1:24.27
1:24.27
8th 2nd |
1:11.86
1:11.86
7th 56th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
6th 66th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
7th 45th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
10th 29th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
3rd 34th |
||||
R8 | 12th |
VIOLATE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:10.47
1:10.47
10th 39th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
10th 63rd |
0:34.83
0:34.83
11th 55th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
13th 37th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
13th 35th |
||||||
R7 | 5th |
BEA TEMPTED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:35.78
1:35.78
13th 1st |
1:23.80
1:23.80
13th 1st |
1:11.37
1:11.37
13th 52nd |
0:46.35
0:46.35
13th 47th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
12th 43rd |
0:23.49
0:23.49
11th 46th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
7th 36th |
||||
R7 | 4th |
SAVAHEAT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:36.16
1:36.16
9th 2nd |
1:24.50
1:24.50
6th 5th |
1:12.09
1:12.09
6th 59th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
7th 71st |
0:34.86
0:34.86
8th 57th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
8th 41st |
0:12.07
0:12.07
4th 37th |
||||
R5 | 6th |
SHOKORA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:09.55
1:09.55
10th 10th |
0:45.65
0:45.65
11th 21st |
0:34.37
0:34.37
11th 28th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
11th 25th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
8th 38th |
||||||
R8 | 6th |
ROX THE CASTLE
T : KERRY EDWARDS J : JACK MARTIN |
1:10.53
1:10.53
1st 42nd |
0:46.81
0:46.81
1st 69th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
1st 60th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
1st 47th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
2nd 39th |
||||||
R3 | 1st |
PERSAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:49.66
1:49.66
2nd 2nd |
1:37.74
1:37.74
2nd 14th |
1:25.39
1:25.39
3rd 13th |
1:12.69
1:12.69
3rd 70th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
4th 70th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
3rd 71st |
0:23.66
0:23.66
1st 59th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
1st 40th |
|||
R9 | 4th |
MERITED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.30
1:10.30
2nd 37th |
0:46.51
0:46.51
2nd 58th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
2nd 49th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
2nd 40th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
2nd 41st |
||||||
R4 | 11th |
EUREKA STREET
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM |
1:09.98
1:09.98
9th 25th |
0:46.17
0:46.17
10th 39th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
10th 39th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
11th 36th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
12th 42nd |
||||||
R4 | 7th |
I COULD DO BETTER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:09.55
1:09.55
10th 9th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
9th 30th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
9th 22nd |
0:23.23
0:23.23
9th 31st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
8th 43rd |
||||||
R7 | 6th |
AUSSIE NUGGET
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:36.39
1:36.39
8th 6th |
1:24.50
1:24.50
9th 6th |
1:12.09
1:12.09
9th 60th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
9th 72nd |
0:35.06
0:35.06
9th 69th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
6th 66th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 44th |
||||
R8 | 8th |
ICONOCLASM
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.18
1:10.18
8th 31st |
0:46.40
0:46.40
8th 51st |
0:34.75
0:34.75
7th 48th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 42nd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
6th 45th |
||||||
R9 | 13th |
SCANTOON
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:10.77
1:10.77
13th 46th |
0:46.65
0:46.65
13th 64th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
13th 65th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
14th 64th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
14th 46th |
||||||
R5 | 8th |
ANNARBOR
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:09.84
1:09.84
9th 19th |
0:46.03
0:46.03
9th 35th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
9th 44th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
10th 39th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
11th 47th |
||||||
R9 | 7th |
DONE BY ME
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:10.48
1:10.48
5th 40th |
0:46.45
0:46.45
6th 54th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
6th 53rd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
5th 53rd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
6th 48th |
||||||
R4 | 5th |
SIMPLY OPTIMISTIC
T : BRENDON HAWTIN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:09.75
1:09.75
3rd 17th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
3rd 43rd |
0:34.49
0:34.49
4th 34th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 35th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
3rd 49th |
||||||
R4 | 12th |
SECRET VEGA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:09.89
1:09.89
11th 21st |
0:46.03
0:46.03
13th 34th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
13th 35th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
13th 33rd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
13th 50th |
||||||
R5 | 5th |
KINGS BROOK
T : PETER G MOODY J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:10.07
1:10.07
3rd 29th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
4th 53rd |
0:34.77
0:34.77
4th 52nd |
0:23.49
0:23.49
4th 45th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 51st |
||||||
R7 | 8th |
DESERT PATH
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:36.21
1:36.21
11th 4th |
1:24.41
1:24.41
11th 4th |
1:11.97
1:11.97
12th 57th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
11th 73rd |
0:35.15
0:35.15
11th 72nd |
0:23.69
0:23.69
12th 61st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
11th 52nd |
||||
R2 | 4th |
SAFEEYA
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:45.22
0:45.22
4th 12th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
3rd 24th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
3rd 50th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
2nd 53rd |
|||||||
R4 | 1st |
HONEY ESPRIT
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:09.72
1:09.72
1st 15th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
1st 52nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
1st 40th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
1st 38th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 54th |
||||||
R2 | 6th |
PENTANGILI
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS |
0:45.34
0:45.34
10th 15th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
10th 31st |
0:23.64
0:23.64
7th 57th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
9th 55th |
|||||||
R9 | 9th |
SHE SHAO FLY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:10.25
1:10.25
12th 34th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
11th 48th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
11th 51st |
0:23.61
0:23.61
11th 55th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
11th 56th |
||||||
R2 | 5th |
DIVINE CAPRICE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:45.19
0:45.19
12th 11th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
11th 25th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
9th 43rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
5th 57th |
|||||||
R9 | 5th |
HI STRANGER
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.33
1:10.33
4th 38th |
0:46.51
0:46.51
4th 59th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
4th 50th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
3rd 49th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 58th |
||||||
R2 | 3rd |
ZESTY BELLE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:45.34
0:45.34
2nd 14th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
2nd 32nd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
2nd 58th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 59th |
|||||||
R3 | 2nd |
HYPERCANE
T : R & C JOLLY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:49.83
1:49.83
4th 4th |
1:37.97
1:37.97
4th 18th |
1:25.48
1:25.48
5th 15th |
1:12.69
1:12.69
5th 71st |
0:46.95
0:46.95
6th 74th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
5th 73rd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
4th 69th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
2nd 60th |
|||
R5 | 1st |
QUEEN LA DIVA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:10.10
1:10.10
1st 30th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
1st 62nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 63rd |
0:23.69
0:23.69
1st 60th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
1st 61st |
||||||
R9 | 10th |
LI'L KONTRA
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JESSICA EATON |
1:10.62
1:10.62
8th 44th |
0:46.68
0:46.68
7th 65th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
8th 61st |
0:23.70
0:23.70
9th 63rd |
0:12.31
0:12.31
9th 62nd |
||||||
R4 | 9th |
THE MASTER SPEED
T : WAYNE CURRAN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:09.92
1:09.92
6th 23rd |
0:46.40
0:46.40
5th 50th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
6th 41st |
0:23.49
0:23.49
7th 44th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 63rd |
||||||
R5 | 4th |
SOARING EAGLE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:09.95
1:09.95
4th 24th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
3rd 61st |
0:34.86
0:34.86
3rd 56th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
2nd 56th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 64th |
||||||
R3 | 4th |
INDEPENDENT ROAD
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:49.95
1:49.95
5th 6th |
1:38.00
1:38.00
5th 19th |
1:25.51
1:25.51
6th 16th |
1:12.67
1:12.67
7th 68th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
7th 75th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
7th 74th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
6th 76th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 65th |
|||
R8 | 13th |
ARKHAM KNIGHT
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:10.79
1:10.79
5th 47th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
6th 76th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
4th 77th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
7th 73rd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 66th |
||||||
R6 | 2nd |
MASAFF
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
2:29.80
2:29.80
7th 3rd |
2:17.71
2:17.71
5th 5th |
2:05.30
2:05.30
4th 5th |
1:52.20
1:52.20
3rd 17th |
1:38.44
1:38.44
5th 26th |
1:25.59
1:25.59
5th 22nd |
1:12.09
1:12.09
6th 58th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
8th 95th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
10th 92nd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
8th 85th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
2nd 67th |
R7 | 7th |
NO SAY IN IT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:36.59
1:36.59
7th 9th |
1:24.87
1:24.87
7th 10th |
1:12.43
1:12.43
8th 65th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
8th 85th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
6th 78th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
5th 78th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
6th 68th |
||||
R3 | 9th |
ART HEIRESS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:50.41
1:50.41
8th 9th |
1:37.95
1:37.95
10th 16th |
1:25.62
1:25.62
10th 23rd |
1:12.84
1:12.84
9th 74th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
9th 89th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
9th 90th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
10th 91st |
0:12.40
0:12.40
12th 69th |
|||
R8 | 11th |
SIRIUS SUSPECT
T : SAAB HASAN J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:10.85
1:10.85
3rd 49th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
2nd 83rd |
0:35.32
0:35.32
2nd 76th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
3rd 72nd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
7th 70th |
||||||
R2 | 8th |
ASTRO RUBY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:45.54
0:45.54
8th 17th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
8th 38th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
6th 67th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 71st |
|||||||
R3 | 8th |
HEZAFOX
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:50.18
1:50.18
9th 7th |
1:38.00
1:38.00
9th 21st |
1:25.54
1:25.54
9th 18th |
1:12.61
1:12.61
10th 67th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
10th 78th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
10th 82nd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
12th 74th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
10th 72nd |
|||
R3 | 7th |
EPSOM DAYS
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:50.21
1:50.21
6th 8th |
1:38.00
1:38.00
7th 20th |
1:25.57
1:25.57
8th 21st |
1:12.67
1:12.67
8th 69th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
8th 77th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
8th 79th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
9th 77th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
8th 73rd |
|||
R6 | 4th |
NEUFBOSC
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
2:30.01
2:30.01
8th 4th |
2:17.63
2:17.63
7th 4th |
2:05.25
2:05.25
6th 4th |
1:52.11
1:52.11
5th 16th |
1:38.44
1:38.44
8th 27th |
1:25.54
1:25.54
7th 19th |
1:12.12
1:12.12
10th 61st |
0:47.82
0:47.82
11th 96th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
11th 95th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
11th 54th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 74th |
R9 | 8th |
TRITON RISING
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:10.51
1:10.51
10th 41st |
0:46.30
0:46.30
12th 46th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
10th 46th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
8th 62nd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
7th 75th |
||||||
R7 | 11th |
SOUTHERN ROCK
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:37.37
1:37.37
5th 12th |
1:25.74
1:25.74
3rd 25th |
1:13.68
1:13.68
2nd 83rd |
0:48.22
0:48.22
2nd 99th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
2nd 96th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
7th 93rd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
12th 76th |
||||
R4 | 10th |
REDCORE
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:10.24
1:10.24
5th 32nd |
0:46.52
0:46.52
6th 60th |
0:34.89
0:34.89
5th 59th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
6th 65th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
7th 77th |
||||||
R5 | 10th |
SECRETS SHE HAS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:10.27
1:10.27
7th 36th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
8th 55th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
8th 68th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
9th 68th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
10th 78th |
||||||
R3 | 5th |
HIGHLAND JAKK
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:49.89
1:49.89
7th 5th |
1:38.09
1:38.09
6th 22nd |
1:25.82
1:25.82
4th 27th |
1:13.16
1:13.16
4th 79th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
3rd 92nd |
0:35.67
0:35.67
4th 89th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
5th 81st |
0:12.50
0:12.50
3rd 79th |
|||
R5 | 11th |
SEEWHATSHEBRINGS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:10.24
1:10.24
8th 33rd |
0:46.49
0:46.49
7th 57th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
7th 70th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
7th 71st |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 80th |
||||||
R9 | 11th |
ORIENZEL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:10.94
1:10.94
3rd 50th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
3rd 81st |
0:35.41
0:35.41
3rd 80th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
4th 80th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
8th 81st |
||||||
R3 | 6th |
MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BEN MELHAM |
1:49.75
1:49.75
10th 3rd |
1:37.80
1:37.80
8th 15th |
1:25.57
1:25.57
7th 20th |
1:12.87
1:12.87
6th 75th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
5th 87th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
6th 86th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
7th 82nd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
5th 82nd |
|||
R6 | 1st |
CHAPADA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
2:29.60
2:29.60
6th 1st |
2:17.34
2:17.34
6th 3rd |
2:04.70
2:04.70
7th 1st |
1:51.34
1:51.34
8th 13th |
1:37.95
1:37.95
7th 17th |
1:24.96
1:24.96
8th 11th |
1:11.66
1:11.66
9th 55th |
0:47.41
0:47.41
9th 90th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
8th 91st |
0:24.24
0:24.24
1st 89th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
1st 83rd |
R2 | 9th |
POCKET GODDESS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.74
0:45.74
3rd 26th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
4th 54th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
4th 75th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 84th |
|||||||
R2 | 10th |
QUILLER'S DELIGHT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:45.91
0:45.91
9th 32nd |
0:35.01
0:35.01
9th 66th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
11th 79th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 85th |
|||||||
R5 | 9th |
NO EFFORT
T : ALLAN COOPER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:10.27
1:10.27
5th 35th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
6th 56th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
6th 67th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
5th 70th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 86th |
||||||
R6 | 6th |
KILLARNEY KID
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
2:30.03
2:30.03
12th 5th |
2:17.28
2:17.28
12th 2nd |
2:04.70
2:04.70
12th 2nd |
1:51.71
1:51.71
12th 15th |
1:38.35
1:38.35
12th 25th |
1:25.36
1:25.36
12th 12th |
1:12.41
1:12.41
12th 64th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
12th 97th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
12th 98th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
12th 94th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
11th 87th |
R7 | 10th |
STAR MISSILE
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:36.42
1:36.42
12th 7th |
1:24.58
1:24.58
12th 8th |
1:12.26
1:12.26
11th 63rd |
0:47.15
0:47.15
12th 82nd |
0:35.47
0:35.47
10th 84th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
9th 86th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
10th 88th |
||||
R6 | 5th |
STARCASTER
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
2:30.18
2:30.18
10th 6th |
2:17.83
2:17.83
10th 6th |
2:05.48
2:05.48
9th 6th |
1:52.49
1:52.49
7th 18th |
1:38.78
1:38.78
9th 28th |
1:25.74
1:25.74
10th 24th |
1:12.46
1:12.46
11th 66th |
0:48.37
0:48.37
10th 100th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
9th 102nd |
0:24.88
0:24.88
10th 101st |
0:12.54
0:12.54
10th 89th |
R2 | 12th |
CHAVANNE
T : G & P DALZIEL J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:46.20
0:46.20
11th 40th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
12th 75th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
13th 88th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
12th 90th |
|||||||
R2 | 7th |
SUPRINA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:45.83
0:45.83
1st 28th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 62nd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
1st 83rd |
0:12.59
0:12.59
3rd 91st |
|||||||
R7 | 9th |
MR RECKLESS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:37.19
1:37.19
4th 11th |
1:25.42
1:25.42
5th 14th |
1:13.04
1:13.04
5th 78th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
5th 93rd |
0:35.64
0:35.64
5th 88th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
4th 90th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 92nd |
||||
R6 | 3rd |
SIN TO WIN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
2:29.69
2:29.69
11th 2nd |
2:17.25
2:17.25
11th 1st |
2:04.78
2:04.78
11th 3rd |
1:51.62
1:51.62
11th 14th |
1:38.32
1:38.32
11th 24th |
1:25.51
1:25.51
9th 17th |
1:12.78
1:12.78
4th 73rd |
0:48.60
0:48.60
2nd 103rd |
0:36.82
0:36.82
1st 103rd |
0:24.88
0:24.88
3rd 100th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
4th 93rd |
R9 | 12th |
READY SET SAIL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.11
1:11.11
7th 51st |
0:47.08
0:47.08
8th 79th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
7th 81st |
0:24.16
0:24.16
10th 87th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
12th 94th |
||||||
R4 | 13th |
COME ON CARL
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:10.65
1:10.65
4th 45th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
4th 80th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
3rd 83rd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
4th 84th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
9th 95th |
||||||
R5 | 12th |
SOMETHING SILVER
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BEN MELHAM |
1:10.85
1:10.85
2nd 48th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
2nd 88th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 87th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
3rd 92nd |
0:12.76
0:12.76
7th 96th |
||||||
R3 | 11th |
FLANDERSRAIN
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:51.08
1:51.08
1st 12th |
1:39.10
1:39.10
3rd 30th |
1:26.81
1:26.81
2nd 32nd |
1:14.28
1:14.28
2nd 86th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
2nd 102nd |
0:36.53
0:36.53
2nd 100th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
3rd 102nd |
0:12.85
0:12.85
9th 97th |
|||
R3 | 12th |
FRANKIE FIORENTE
T : R J BESANKO J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:50.56
1:50.56
11th 10th |
1:38.15
1:38.15
11th 23rd |
1:25.85
1:25.85
11th 28th |
1:12.90
1:12.90
11th 76th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
12th 91st |
0:35.96
0:35.96
12th 93rd |
0:24.50
0:24.50
11th 95th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
11th 98th |
|||
R7 | 12th |
NOBU
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:37.66
1:37.66
3rd 13th |
1:25.80
1:25.80
4th 26th |
1:13.47
1:13.47
4th 80th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
3rd 98th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
3rd 97th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
3rd 97th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
8th 99th |
||||
R3 | 10th |
DARGO
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL RODD |
1:50.93
1:50.93
3rd 11th |
1:39.10
1:39.10
1st 29th |
1:26.75
1:26.75
1st 31st |
1:14.25
1:14.25
1st 85th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
1st 101st |
0:36.56
0:36.56
1st 101st |
0:24.85
0:24.85
2nd 99th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 100th |
|||
R9 | 14th |
RECKONING
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:11.60
1:11.60
6th 54th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
5th 94th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
5th 94th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
7th 96th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
13th 101st |
||||||
R2 | 11th |
LAI SEE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.38
0:46.38
6th 49th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
5th 85th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
5th 98th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
10th 102nd |
|||||||
R2 | 13th |
MISS KANSAS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.33
0:47.33
5th 86th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
6th 99th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
12th 103rd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
13th 103rd |
|||||||
R6 | 9th |
INDIANA LILLY
T : SHEA EDEN J : DWAYNE DUNN |
2:31.22
2:31.22
5th 9th |
2:18.64
2:18.64
8th 7th |
2:06.00
2:06.00
8th 7th |
1:52.81
1:52.81
9th 19th |
1:39.76
1:39.76
4th 33rd |
1:27.27
1:27.27
2nd 34th |
1:13.85
1:13.85
2nd 84th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
5th 106th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
7th 106th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
9th 106th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
9th 104th |
R6 | 7th |
VENTURA STORM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BEN MELHAM |
2:31.04
2:31.04
2nd 7th |
2:18.98
2:18.98
3rd 9th |
2:06.34
2:06.34
3rd 9th |
1:53.04
1:53.04
4th 21st |
1:39.39
1:39.39
6th 31st |
1:26.46
1:26.46
6th 29th |
1:13.01
1:13.01
7th 77th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
3rd 104th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
3rd 104th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
2nd 104th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
3rd 105th |
R6 | 8th |
NASHVILLE SOUND
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
2:31.36
2:31.36
1st 10th |
2:19.65
2:19.65
1st 10th |
2:07.12
2:07.12
1st 10th |
1:53.70
1:53.70
1st 22nd |
1:39.85
1:39.85
2nd 34th |
1:27.01
1:27.01
3rd 33rd |
1:13.56
1:13.56
3rd 82nd |
0:49.20
0:49.20
4th 105th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
6th 105th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
7th 105th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
5th 106th |
R6 | 10th |
KISS AND CRY
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL RODD |
2:31.13
2:31.13
9th 8th |
2:18.69
2:18.69
9th 8th |
2:06.23
2:06.23
10th 8th |
1:52.98
1:52.98
10th 20th |
1:39.45
1:39.45
10th 32nd |
1:26.49
1:26.49
11th 30th |
1:13.50
1:13.50
8th 81st |
0:49.41
0:49.41
7th 107th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
5th 107th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
6th 107th |
0:13.59
0:13.59
6th 107th |
R6 | 11th |
PELONOMENA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JYE MCNEIL |
2:32.23
2:32.23
3rd 11th |
2:20.02
2:20.02
4th 11th |
2:07.29
2:07.29
5th 11th |
1:53.96
1:53.96
6th 23rd |
1:40.89
1:40.89
1st 35th |
1:28.16
1:28.16
1st 35th |
1:14.71
1:14.71
1st 87th |
0:50.36
0:50.36
1st 108th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
2nd 108th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
4th 108th |
0:14.05
0:14.05
8th 108th |
R6 | 12th |
VALAC
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
2:33.15
2:33.15
4th 12th |
2:21.32
2:21.32
2nd 12th |
2:08.79
2:08.79
2nd 12th |
1:55.43
1:55.43
2nd 24th |
1:41.73
1:41.73
3rd 36th |
1:28.83
1:28.83
4th 36th |
1:15.41
1:15.41
5th 88th |
0:50.96
0:50.96
6th 109th |
0:39.28
0:39.28
4th 109th |
0:27.36
0:27.36
5th 109th |
0:14.27
0:14.27
12th 109th |