Flemington Results (Race 7)

Saturday, 15th May 2021

7
15:30
(local)

Royal Ascot Silver Bowl

Age: 3yo WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $135,000
1400m TURF SOFT
7
15:30
(local)
AUD $135,000
1400m SOFT

Royal Ascot Silver Bowl

Age: 3yo WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 15th May 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2600m 2400m 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 1st BONS ABROAD
T : K CORSTENS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:58.14 0:58.14
8th 1st
0:45.93 0:45.93
8th 8th
0:33.82 0:33.82
8th 2nd
0:22.36 0:22.36
9th 1st
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 1st
R5 3rd EXCELIDA
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
0:58.37 0:58.37
9th 3rd
0:46.14 0:46.14
9th 11th
0:34.02 0:34.02
9th 3rd
0:22.62 0:22.62
8th 2nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
5th 2nd
R5 2nd DON'TTELLTHEBOSS
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:58.37 0:58.37
4th 2nd
0:46.22 0:46.22
4th 12th
0:34.16 0:34.16
4th 4th
0:22.68 0:22.68
4th 3rd
0:11.77 0:11.77
2nd 3rd
R5 5th STROME
T : DAVID O'PREY J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:58.92 0:58.92
6th 5th
0:46.74 0:46.74
6th 15th
0:34.66 0:34.66
6th 11th
0:23.11 0:23.11
6th 5th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 4th
R7 2nd MARK OF THE MAN
T : AARON PURCELL J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.36 0:59.36
6th 15th
0:47.33 0:47.33
6th 28th
0:35.21 0:35.21
6th 20th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 14th
0:12.01 0:12.01
8th 5th
R3 1st ROCK PROPHET
T : R J BESANKO J : BEAU MERTENS
0:45.12 0:45.12
8th 1st
0:33.74 0:33.74
8th 1st
0:23.01 0:23.01
8th 4th
0:12.03 0:12.03
3rd 6th
R7 3rd VIBRANT GLIDER
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : WILL PRICE
0:59.13 0:59.13
10th 8th
0:46.95 0:46.95
10th 20th
0:34.89 0:34.89
10th 15th
0:23.38 0:23.38
10th 9th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 7th
R7 1st SUMMAROCA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:59.77 0:59.77
2nd 20th
0:47.76 0:47.76
2nd 36th
0:35.58 0:35.58
2nd 26th
0:23.81 0:23.81
2nd 20th
0:12.06 0:12.06
4th 8th
R5 6th GARVOC
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:59.00 0:59.00
7th 6th
0:46.83 0:46.83
7th 17th
0:34.71 0:34.71
7th 12th
0:23.20 0:23.20
7th 6th
0:12.08 0:12.08
8th 9th
R7 4th CUMBERBATCH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:59.45 0:59.45
7th 17th
0:47.39 0:47.39
7th 29th
0:35.29 0:35.29
7th 23rd
0:23.66 0:23.66
7th 18th
0:12.08 0:12.08
9th 10th
R3 2nd THE CENTAURIAN
T : BARRY FOX J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:45.46 0:45.46
3rd 2nd
0:34.23 0:34.23
3rd 5th
0:23.36 0:23.36
3rd 8th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 11th
R5 4th THE STYLIST
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : H COFFEY
0:58.83 0:58.83
2nd 4th
0:46.77 0:46.77
2nd 16th
0:34.71 0:34.71
2nd 13th
0:23.25 0:23.25
1st 7th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 12th
R5 8th MAGNAVALE
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:59.18 0:59.18
1st 10th
0:47.12 0:47.12
1st 24th
0:35.06 0:35.06
1st 18th
0:23.43 0:23.43
3rd 12th
0:12.18 0:12.18
6th 13th
R7 7th FIELD OF ROSES
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:59.36 0:59.36
8th 14th
0:47.27 0:47.27
9th 27th
0:35.15 0:35.15
9th 19th
0:23.58 0:23.58
9th 15th
0:12.20 0:12.20
5th 14th
R3 6th LI'L KONTRA
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:45.58 0:45.58
6th 4th
0:34.32 0:34.32
6th 7th
0:23.42 0:23.42
6th 11th
0:12.24 0:12.24
8th 15th
R3 3rd PINYIN
T : J T CONLAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:45.55 0:45.55
7th 3rd
0:34.23 0:34.23
7th 6th
0:23.39 0:23.39
7th 10th
0:12.27 0:12.27
7th 16th
R5 7th CORDILLA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : WILL PRICE
0:59.15 0:59.15
3rd 9th
0:47.03 0:47.03
3rd 21st
0:34.97 0:34.97
3rd 16th
0:23.46 0:23.46
2nd 13th
0:12.29 0:12.29
4th 17th
R7 6th GRAND POPE
T : NICK RYAN J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:59.33 0:59.33
9th 12th
0:47.39 0:47.39
8th 31st
0:35.29 0:35.29
8th 22nd
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 21st
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 18th
R8 1st YULONG JANUARY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MARK ZAHRA
0:59.36 0:59.36
2nd 13th
0:47.47 0:47.47
2nd 34th
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 33rd
0:24.10 0:24.10
1st 27th
0:12.36 0:12.36
1st 19th
R7 5th ALTAI RANGER
T : JOHN SADLER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:00.05 1:00.05
1st 27th
0:48.11 0:48.11
1st 44th
0:35.90 0:35.90
1st 34th
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 28th
0:12.37 0:12.37
1st 20th
R3 5th FREE OF DEBT
T : CHRIS BIEG J : WILL PRICE
0:45.72 0:45.72
2nd 5th
0:34.55 0:34.55
2nd 9th
0:23.65 0:23.65
2nd 17th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 21st
R1 1st MIMOSAS
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : LUKE NOLEN
0:46.14 0:46.14
8th 10th
0:35.03 0:35.03
7th 17th
0:23.87 0:23.87
7th 23rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
1st 22nd
R3 7th IDIDITFORLOVE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:45.75 0:45.75
5th 7th
0:34.49 0:34.49
5th 8th
0:23.62 0:23.62
5th 16th
0:12.47 0:12.47
5th 23rd
R8 3rd REYKJAVIK
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:59.39 0:59.39
5th 16th
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 30th
0:35.67 0:35.67
5th 28th
0:24.21 0:24.21
5th 31st
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 24th
R7 8th RANTING
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:59.79 0:59.79
5th 22nd
0:47.82 0:47.82
5th 39th
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 30th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 26th
0:12.48 0:12.48
3rd 25th
R8 2nd ODEON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:59.30 0:59.30
3rd 11th
0:47.41 0:47.41
3rd 32nd
0:35.76 0:35.76
3rd 32nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
3rd 29th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 26th
R1 2nd VINLAGO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:46.58 0:46.58
6th 13th
0:35.24 0:35.24
8th 21st
0:24.07 0:24.07
9th 25th
0:12.51 0:12.51
6th 27th
R8 4th GALAXY RAIDER
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : MICHAEL DEE
0:59.02 0:59.02
8th 7th
0:47.10 0:47.10
8th 23rd
0:35.32 0:35.32
8th 24th
0:24.04 0:24.04
8th 24th
0:12.51 0:12.51
6th 28th
R3 4th BRIMARVI VEHERO
T : SAM BURFORD J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.75 0:45.75
1st 6th
0:34.61 0:34.61
1st 10th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 19th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 29th
R9 4th PEARL BANDIT
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.91 0:59.91
10th 25th
0:47.99 0:47.99
10th 43rd
0:36.22 0:36.22
11th 44th
0:24.44 0:24.44
12th 37th
0:12.56 0:12.56
9th 30th
R6 1st REALM OF FLOWERS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA
2:42.96 2:42.96
7th 1st
2:31.04 2:31.04
7th 1st
2:18.43 2:18.43
7th 1st
2:05.19 2:05.19
7th 1st
1:51.68 1:51.68
8th 8th
1:38.46 1:38.46
8th 2nd
0:59.88 0:59.88
8th 24th
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 41st
0:36.07 0:36.07
6th 40th
0:24.33 0:24.33
2nd 32nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 31st
R1 3rd I AM WAR
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:46.87 0:46.87
2nd 19th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 31st
0:24.41 0:24.41
3rd 34th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 32nd
R3 8th CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 9th
0:34.75 0:34.75
4th 14th
0:23.85 0:23.85
4th 22nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 33rd
R7 9th WINSUM
T : K & K KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:00.23 1:00.23
3rd 30th
0:48.19 0:48.19
3rd 45th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 38th
0:24.36 0:24.36
5th 33rd
0:12.67 0:12.67
7th 34th
R9 5th SUKOOT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:00.12 1:00.12
9th 28th
0:48.25 0:48.25
9th 46th
0:36.48 0:36.48
9th 46th
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 44th
0:12.71 0:12.71
8th 35th
R8 7th SALSAMOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:59.74 0:59.74
6th 19th
0:47.82 0:47.82
6th 40th
0:36.16 0:36.16
6th 42nd
0:24.62 0:24.62
7th 40th
0:12.72 0:12.72
7th 36th
R8 5th VIRAL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : WILL PRICE
0:59.79 0:59.79
4th 23rd
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 42nd
0:36.19 0:36.19
4th 43rd
0:24.59 0:24.59
4th 39th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 37th
R1 6th LAFARGUE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:46.58 0:46.58
9th 14th
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 25th
0:24.44 0:24.44
8th 36th
0:12.76 0:12.76
8th 38th
R9 1st VEGAS KNIGHT
T : COLIN LITTLE J : MARK ZAHRA
1:00.49 1:00.49
2nd 36th
0:48.63 0:48.63
2nd 54th
0:36.71 0:36.71
2nd 51st
0:24.78 0:24.78
1st 46th
0:12.77 0:12.77
2nd 39th
R9 3rd PRINCE OF HELENA
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:59.77 0:59.77
11th 21st
0:47.82 0:47.82
12th 38th
0:36.05 0:36.05
12th 39th
0:24.44 0:24.44
9th 38th
0:12.79 0:12.79
3rd 40th
R9 10th DUSK FALLS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : H COFFEY
1:00.23 1:00.23
13th 31st
0:48.31 0:48.31
13th 47th
0:36.51 0:36.51
13th 47th
0:24.87 0:24.87
13th 48th
0:12.79 0:12.79
12th 41st
R9 6th DIRTY DEEDS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:00.40 1:00.40
7th 34th
0:48.54 0:48.54
6th 52nd
0:36.74 0:36.74
6th 53rd
0:24.96 0:24.96
5th 53rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
10th 42nd
R5 9th JUST HIFALUTIN
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:59.93 0:59.93
5th 26th
0:47.78 0:47.78
5th 37th
0:35.67 0:35.67
5th 29th
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 30th
0:12.81 0:12.81
9th 43rd
R2 1st CAKEWALK BABY
T : WENDY KELLY J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.89 1:00.89
6th 40th
0:49.06 0:49.06
6th 58th
0:37.17 0:37.17
6th 56th
0:25.22 0:25.22
7th 56th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 44th
R1 4th FOR REAL LIFE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.84 0:46.84
5th 18th
0:35.64 0:35.64
5th 27th
0:24.44 0:24.44
4th 35th
0:12.89 0:12.89
2nd 45th
R9 11th OCEAN MISS
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:00.20 1:00.20
12th 29th
0:48.34 0:48.34
11th 49th
0:36.60 0:36.60
10th 49th
0:24.84 0:24.84
10th 47th
0:12.90 0:12.90
11th 46th
R9 7th REFORMIST
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : MICHAEL DEE
1:00.32 1:00.32
8th 33rd
0:48.40 0:48.40
8th 50th
0:36.65 0:36.65
8th 50th
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 49th
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 47th
R1 5th RIVER VIEWS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : MARK ZAHRA
0:47.07 0:47.07
1st 22nd
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 36th
0:24.67 0:24.67
1st 41st
0:12.92 0:12.92
4th 48th
R2 3rd SWEET KAROLINA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:00.52 1:00.52
9th 37th
0:48.71 0:48.71
9th 55th
0:36.79 0:36.79
9th 54th
0:25.02 0:25.02
10th 55th
0:12.95 0:12.95
7th 49th
R9 2nd SAN FABRIZIO
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : WILL PRICE
1:00.26 1:00.26
4th 32nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
4th 48th
0:36.51 0:36.51
3rd 48th
0:24.70 0:24.70
3rd 42nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
1st 50th
R9 9th JITTERY JACK
T : JOHN MATHESON J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.18 1:01.18
1st 45th
0:49.29 0:49.29
1st 63rd
0:37.26 0:37.26
1st 58th
0:25.24 0:25.24
2nd 58th
0:12.97 0:12.97
6th 51st
R8 6th BUMPER BLAST
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:59.62 0:59.62
7th 18th
0:47.65 0:47.65
7th 35th
0:35.96 0:35.96
7th 35th
0:24.70 0:24.70
6th 43rd
0:12.97 0:12.97
4th 52nd
R6 3rd MIAMI BOUND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN ALLEN
2:43.68 2:43.68
9th 2nd
2:31.74 2:31.74
9th 2nd
2:19.13 2:19.13
9th 2nd
2:05.88 2:05.88
9th 2nd
1:52.43 1:52.43
9th 10th
1:39.16 1:39.16
9th 8th
1:00.63 1:00.63
9th 38th
0:48.63 0:48.63
9th 53rd
0:36.82 0:36.82
8th 55th
0:25.02 0:25.02
5th 54th
0:13.02 0:13.02
4th 53rd
R9 8th MR TIPLA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.43 1:00.43
6th 35th
0:48.51 0:48.51
7th 51st
0:36.71 0:36.71
7th 52nd
0:24.96 0:24.96
6th 52nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
4th 54th
R9 14th WAR TIGER
T : M & L CERCHI J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.15 1:01.15
14th 44th
0:49.21 0:49.21
14th 60th
0:37.35 0:37.35
15th 62nd
0:25.30 0:25.30
15th 60th
0:13.05 0:13.05
14th 55th
R1 7th REYNAIRE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN
0:47.13 0:47.13
3rd 25th
0:35.99 0:35.99
3rd 37th
0:24.73 0:24.73
2nd 45th
0:13.07 0:13.07
3rd 56th
R6 4th PERSAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE
2:44.32 2:44.32
4th 4th
2:32.34 2:32.34
5th 3rd
2:19.85 2:19.85
4th 3rd
2:06.77 2:06.77
4th 3rd
1:53.33 1:53.33
4th 11th
1:39.99 1:39.99
4th 10th
1:01.21 1:01.21
5th 46th
0:49.15 0:49.15
5th 59th
0:37.29 0:37.29
5th 59th
0:25.25 0:25.25
3rd 59th
0:13.14 0:13.14
3rd 57th
R6 2nd GRAND PROMENADE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
2:44.26 2:44.26
2nd 3rd
2:32.49 2:32.49
1st 4th
2:20.17 2:20.17
2nd 6th
2:07.06 2:07.06
2nd 6th
1:53.70 1:53.70
2nd 14th
1:40.57 1:40.57
2nd 14th
1:01.67 1:01.67
2nd 50th
0:49.43 0:49.43
2nd 65th
0:37.29 0:37.29
1st 61st
0:25.22 0:25.22
1st 57th
0:13.16 0:13.16
2nd 58th
R4 4th BRIMHAM ROCKS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:50.38 1:50.38
5th 4th
1:38.67 1:38.67
4th 6th
1:01.81 1:01.81
4th 53rd
0:49.58 0:49.58
4th 68th
0:37.66 0:37.66
5th 68th
0:25.57 0:25.57
5th 63rd
0:13.16 0:13.16
4th 59th
R4 2nd HAKY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BEN ALLEN
1:50.33 1:50.33
3rd 3rd
1:38.67 1:38.67
3rd 4th
1:01.87 1:01.87
3rd 56th
0:49.64 0:49.64
3rd 69th
0:37.78 0:37.78
2nd 70th
0:25.74 0:25.74
3rd 67th
0:13.20 0:13.20
3rd 60th
R4 1st DECLARES WAR
T : MATT CUMANI J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:50.53 1:50.53
1st 5th
1:38.78 1:38.78
1st 7th
1:02.07 1:02.07
1st 59th
0:49.81 0:49.81
1st 71st
0:37.83 0:37.83
1st 71st
0:25.86 0:25.86
1st 71st
0:13.20 0:13.20
2nd 61st
R1 8th DELUXE LEGEND
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE
0:47.41 0:47.41
4th 33rd
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 45th
0:24.93 0:24.93
5th 51st
0:13.20 0:13.20
7th 62nd
R9 13th INFLUENTIAL GIRL
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:00.95 1:00.95
15th 41st
0:49.03 0:49.03
15th 57th
0:37.29 0:37.29
14th 60th
0:25.42 0:25.42
14th 61st
0:13.22 0:13.22
13th 63rd
R1 9th ABRAZEN LAUGH
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:47.24 0:47.24
7th 26th
0:36.07 0:36.07
6th 41st
0:24.90 0:24.90
6th 50th
0:13.27 0:13.27
9th 64th
R4 5th ANOTHER DOLLAR
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:50.15 1:50.15
7th 1st
1:38.32 1:38.32
6th 1st
1:01.64 1:01.64
7th 48th
0:49.38 0:49.38
7th 64th
0:37.60 0:37.60
6th 65th
0:25.77 0:25.77
4th 69th
0:13.29 0:13.29
5th 65th
R6 5th THROUGH IRISH EYES
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL POY
2:44.64 2:44.64
6th 6th
2:32.63 2:32.63
6th 5th
2:20.08 2:20.08
6th 4th
2:06.86 2:06.86
6th 4th
1:53.56 1:53.56
6th 12th
1:40.34 1:40.34
5th 11th
1:01.96 1:01.96
4th 58th
0:49.92 0:49.92
3rd 74th
0:37.83 0:37.83
2nd 72nd
0:25.74 0:25.74
4th 68th
0:13.30 0:13.30
5th 66th
R9 12th SIGNIFICANCE
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:00.89 1:00.89
5th 39th
0:49.00 0:49.00
5th 56th
0:37.20 0:37.20
5th 57th
0:25.48 0:25.48
4th 62nd
0:13.36 0:13.36
5th 67th
R2 5th COUNTESS TESSA
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:01.04 1:01.04
7th 43rd
0:49.26 0:49.26
7th 61st
0:37.37 0:37.37
7th 63rd
0:25.68 0:25.68
5th 64th
0:13.39 0:13.39
5th 68th
R6 6th MOHICAN HEIGHTS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : LUKE NOLEN
2:44.61 2:44.61
8th 5th
2:32.69 2:32.69
8th 6th
2:20.14 2:20.14
8th 5th
2:06.95 2:06.95
8th 5th
1:53.62 1:53.62
7th 13th
1:40.37 1:40.37
7th 12th
1:01.81 1:01.81
7th 52nd
0:49.81 0:49.81
6th 72nd
0:37.89 0:37.89
7th 73rd
0:25.74 0:25.74
6th 66th
0:13.39 0:13.39
6th 69th
R4 3rd HYPNOS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:50.27 1:50.27
4th 2nd
1:38.49 1:38.49
5th 3rd
1:01.67 1:01.67
5th 49th
0:49.43 0:49.43
5th 66th
0:37.63 0:37.63
4th 67th
0:25.80 0:25.80
2nd 70th
0:13.41 0:13.41
1st 70th
R2 2nd SABRE PRINCESS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:01.32 1:01.32
5th 47th
0:49.49 0:49.49
5th 67th
0:37.60 0:37.60
5th 66th
0:25.74 0:25.74
4th 65th
0:13.46 0:13.46
1st 71st
R4 6th DOGMATIC
T : RICHARD LAMING J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:50.70 1:50.70
8th 6th
1:38.67 1:38.67
8th 5th
1:01.93 1:01.93
8th 57th
0:49.67 0:49.67
8th 70th
0:37.92 0:37.92
8th 74th
0:26.00 0:26.00
8th 74th
0:13.48 0:13.48
6th 72nd
R2 9th SEERESS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:01.79 1:01.79
11th 51st
0:50.04 0:50.04
11th 76th
0:38.15 0:38.15
11th 76th
0:26.20 0:26.20
11th 76th
0:13.60 0:13.60
11th 73rd
R2 4th STAR OF EDEN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA
1:01.84 1:01.84
4th 55th
0:49.95 0:49.95
3rd 75th
0:38.06 0:38.06
3rd 75th
0:26.12 0:26.12
3rd 75th
0:13.66 0:13.66
2nd 74th
R2 7th SURECAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:01.01 1:01.01
10th 42nd
0:49.29 0:49.29
10th 62nd
0:37.40 0:37.40
10th 64th
0:25.86 0:25.86
9th 72nd
0:13.71 0:13.71
8th 75th
R2 6th PROMADA
T : TONY NOONAN J : WILL PRICE
1:02.56 1:02.56
2nd 61st
0:50.59 0:50.59
2nd 77th
0:38.70 0:38.70
2nd 78th
0:26.69 0:26.69
1st 77th
0:13.95 0:13.95
3rd 76th
R4 8th MIDTERM
T : M & L CERCHI J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:52.09 1:52.09
2nd 9th
1:40.54 1:40.54
2nd 13th
1:03.83 1:03.83
2nd 66th
0:51.57 0:51.57
2nd 82nd
0:39.39 0:39.39
3rd 81st
0:27.01 0:27.01
6th 80th
0:14.00 0:14.00
8th 77th
R4 7th SILENCE THE STARS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : H COFFEY
1:51.62 1:51.62
6th 7th
1:39.73 1:39.73
7th 9th
1:03.08 1:03.08
6th 63rd
0:50.88 0:50.88
6th 79th
0:38.93 0:38.93
7th 79th
0:26.81 0:26.81
7th 78th
0:14.09 0:14.09
7th 78th
R6 7th LION'S SHARE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : WILL PRICE
2:47.96 2:47.96
5th 7th
2:36.04 2:36.04
4th 7th
2:23.40 2:23.40
5th 7th
2:10.27 2:10.27
5th 7th
1:56.73 1:56.73
5th 15th
1:43.49 1:43.49
6th 15th
1:04.76 1:04.76
6th 68th
0:52.61 0:52.61
8th 85th
0:40.40 0:40.40
9th 85th
0:27.44 0:27.44
9th 82nd
0:14.14 0:14.14
8th 79th
R7 10th CELESTIAL SOL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:01.84 1:01.84
4th 54th
0:49.81 0:49.81
4th 73rd
0:37.69 0:37.69
3rd 69th
0:26.00 0:26.00
4th 73rd
0:14.18 0:14.18
10th 80th
R2 10th ROSENSTRASSE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:02.45 1:02.45
8th 60th
0:50.62 0:50.62
8th 78th
0:38.67 0:38.67
8th 77th
0:26.84 0:26.84
8th 79th
0:14.28 0:14.28
9th 81st
R2 8th DRONE STRIKE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:03.00 1:03.00
1st 62nd
0:51.05 0:51.05
1st 80th
0:39.13 0:39.13
1st 80th
0:27.10 0:27.10
2nd 81st
0:14.29 0:14.29
4th 82nd
R2 11th ELOPED
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : SHAUN M MC KAY
1:03.78 1:03.78
3rd 65th
0:51.83 0:51.83
4th 83rd
0:39.82 0:39.82
4th 83rd
0:27.56 0:27.56
6th 83rd
0:14.47 0:14.47
10th 83rd
R9 15th SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:03.98 1:03.98
3rd 67th
0:52.09 0:52.09
3rd 84th
0:40.06 0:40.06
4th 84th
0:27.90 0:27.90
11th 85th
0:14.78 0:14.78
15th 84th
R8 8th NATIVE SOLDIER
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : MICHAEL POY
1:03.23 1:03.23
1st 64th
0:51.40 0:51.40
1st 81st
0:39.62 0:39.62
1st 82nd
0:27.79 0:27.79
2nd 84th
0:15.09 0:15.09
8th 85th
R6 8th CONSTANTINOPLE
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : DEAN HOLLAND
2:50.41 2:50.41
3rd 8th
2:38.69 2:38.69
2nd 8th
2:26.66 2:26.66
1st 8th
2:13.73 2:13.73
1st 8th
2:00.25 2:00.25
1st 16th
1:47.12 1:47.12
1st 16th
1:08.13 1:08.13
1st 69th
0:55.81 0:55.81
1st 86th
0:43.32 0:43.32
3rd 86th
0:30.07 0:30.07
8th 86th
0:15.58 0:15.58
9th 86th
R6 9th SALTO ANGEL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON
2:52.83 2:52.83
1st 9th
2:40.89 2:40.89
3rd 9th
2:28.33 2:28.33
3rd 9th
2:15.29 2:15.29
3rd 9th
2:01.87 2:01.87
3rd 17th
1:48.62 1:48.62
3rd 17th
1:09.72 1:09.72
3rd 70th
0:57.63 0:57.63
4th 87th
0:45.57 0:45.57
4th 87th
0:33.07 0:33.07
7th 87th
0:18.90 0:18.90
7th 87th