Flemington Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 15th January 2022

5
14:53
(local)

Be A Mate, Nominate Trophy

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN
AUD $130,000
1400m TURF GOOD
5
14:53
(local)
AUD $130,000
1400m GOOD

Be A Mate, Nominate Trophy

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 15th January 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1600m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st DECENT RAINE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:08.74 1:08.74
3rd 8th
0:57.06 0:57.06
5th 25th
0:45.48 0:45.48
4th 17th
0:33.47 0:33.47
5th 5th
0:22.18 0:22.18
5th 1st
0:11.44 0:11.44
3rd 1st
R3 1st DARK DREAM
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:33.61 1:33.61
7th 1st
1:09.50 1:09.50
8th 24th
0:57.11 0:57.11
8th 27th
0:45.38 0:45.38
8th 14th
0:33.82 0:33.82
8th 16th
0:22.79 0:22.79
8th 11th
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 2nd
R7 2nd IT'SOURTIME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:54.52 0:54.52
7th 2nd
0:43.66 0:43.66
6th 2nd
0:32.99 0:32.99
5th 2nd
0:22.25 0:22.25
6th 3rd
0:11.56 0:11.56
5th 3rd
R7 1st HALVORSEN
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JAMIE KAH
0:54.41 0:54.41
8th 1st
0:43.49 0:43.49
8th 1st
0:32.92 0:32.92
6th 1st
0:22.25 0:22.25
5th 2nd
0:11.65 0:11.65
4th 4th
R2 2nd UMGAWA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:08.71 1:08.71
6th 7th
0:57.04 0:57.04
6th 24th
0:45.41 0:45.41
6th 16th
0:33.59 0:33.59
6th 8th
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 4th
0:11.65 0:11.65
2nd 5th
R3 2nd SOMERSET MAUGHAM
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE KAH
1:33.87 1:33.87
5th 2nd
1:09.84 1:09.84
6th 31st
0:57.51 0:57.51
7th 35th
0:45.79 0:45.79
7th 27th
0:34.22 0:34.22
7th 29th
0:22.98 0:22.98
7th 17th
0:11.67 0:11.67
4th 6th
R9 3rd SWEET KAROLINA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
1:11.03 1:11.03
5th 39th
0:58.48 0:58.48
5th 61st
0:45.89 0:45.89
6th 32nd
0:33.67 0:33.67
7th 11th
0:22.68 0:22.68
6th 9th
0:11.68 0:11.68
6th 7th
R9 6th PITCHANUN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.77 1:10.77
9th 36th
0:58.39 0:58.39
8th 57th
0:45.87 0:45.87
8th 30th
0:33.59 0:33.59
8th 7th
0:22.66 0:22.66
8th 8th
0:11.68 0:11.68
7th 8th
R9 8th PICAROON
T : MICHAEL O'LEARY J : H COFFEY
1:10.72 1:10.72
10th 35th
0:58.32 0:58.32
10th 55th
0:45.75 0:45.75
11th 23rd
0:33.46 0:33.46
11th 4th
0:22.48 0:22.48
10th 6th
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 9th
R7 6th CAPRICCIO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : H COFFEY
0:54.73 0:54.73
10th 3rd
0:43.81 0:43.81
9th 3rd
0:33.16 0:33.16
8th 3rd
0:22.40 0:22.40
11th 5th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 10th
R2 3rd ATTRACTABLE
T : PETER MOODY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:09.12 1:09.12
4th 18th
0:57.54 0:57.54
4th 37th
0:45.85 0:45.85
5th 28th
0:33.95 0:33.95
4th 20th
0:22.65 0:22.65
4th 7th
0:11.73 0:11.73
4th 11th
R8 8th BRASADA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:49.31 1:49.31
0 3rd
1:37.12 1:37.12
0 11th
1:11.66 1:11.66
0 56th
0:58.10 0:58.10
0 50th
0:45.61 0:45.61
0 20th
0:33.85 0:33.85
0 17th
0:22.99 0:22.99
0 19th
0:11.76 0:11.76
0 12th
R4 6th CELTIC GLORY
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:50.18 1:50.18
12th 14th
1:38.02 1:38.02
11th 22nd
1:13.01 1:13.01
11th 63rd
0:59.94 0:59.94
11th 82nd
0:46.74 0:46.74
11th 72nd
0:34.26 0:34.26
12th 30th
0:23.06 0:23.06
9th 24th
0:11.77 0:11.77
7th 13th
R8 7th DOGMATIC
T : RICHARD LAMING J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:49.49 1:49.49
0 4th
1:36.93 1:36.93
0 9th
1:11.30 1:11.30
0 45th
0:58.01 0:58.01
0 47th
0:45.85 0:45.85
0 29th
0:33.98 0:33.98
0 21st
0:23.00 0:23.00
0 20th
0:11.80 0:11.80
0 14th
R6 1st NICOLINI VITO
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:08.51 1:08.51
8th 4th
0:57.09 0:57.09
8th 26th
0:45.72 0:45.72
7th 22nd
0:34.11 0:34.11
8th 23rd
0:22.86 0:22.86
11th 12th
0:11.81 0:11.81
4th 15th
R2 4th PHILADELPHIA STORM
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : ZAC SPAIN
1:09.18 1:09.18
5th 21st
0:57.68 0:57.68
3rd 41st
0:46.18 0:46.18
3rd 51st
0:34.38 0:34.38
3rd 39th
0:22.92 0:22.92
3rd 14th
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 16th
R4 4th CAN'T GO WONG
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:50.66 1:50.66
6th 17th
1:38.68 1:38.68
6th 27th
1:13.54 1:13.54
6th 68th
1:00.52 1:00.52
6th 87th
0:47.26 0:47.26
6th 85th
0:34.74 0:34.74
6th 60th
0:23.06 0:23.06
8th 25th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 17th
R4 3rd BRING THE STARS
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : DAMIAN LANE
1:50.43 1:50.43
8th 15th
1:38.41 1:38.41
8th 24th
1:13.37 1:13.37
7th 65th
1:00.26 1:00.26
7th 84th
0:47.04 0:47.04
7th 79th
0:34.54 0:34.54
7th 48th
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 28th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 18th
R7 3rd THE ASTROLOGIST
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:54.98 0:54.98
2nd 4th
0:44.15 0:44.15
2nd 4th
0:33.57 0:33.57
3rd 6th
0:22.87 0:22.87
3rd 13th
0:11.87 0:11.87
3rd 19th
R9 5th MRS SIPPY
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:11.09 1:11.09
6th 40th
0:58.57 0:58.57
6th 63rd
0:46.09 0:46.09
5th 45th
0:33.91 0:33.91
5th 18th
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 23rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 20th
R9 1st STAY GOLD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE KAH
1:11.11 1:11.11
4th 41st
0:58.52 0:58.52
3rd 62nd
0:45.97 0:45.97
3rd 38th
0:33.79 0:33.79
3rd 15th
0:22.96 0:22.96
2nd 15th
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 21st
R3 3rd UNDER MY SPELL
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:33.93 1:33.93
6th 3rd
1:09.92 1:09.92
7th 32nd
0:57.66 0:57.66
6th 40th
0:46.00 0:46.00
4th 39th
0:34.59 0:34.59
3rd 51st
0:23.16 0:23.16
5th 29th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 22nd
R5 2nd JUSTACANTA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:08.13 1:08.13
7th 1st
0:56.21 0:56.21
7th 10th
0:44.79 0:44.79
7th 8th
0:33.62 0:33.62
6th 9th
0:22.70 0:22.70
6th 10th
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 23rd
R9 2nd STARRING ROLE
T : M D HINTON J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:11.36 1:11.36
2nd 47th
0:58.59 0:58.59
4th 64th
0:45.94 0:45.94
4th 36th
0:33.74 0:33.74
4th 14th
0:22.99 0:22.99
3rd 18th
0:11.94 0:11.94
3rd 24th
R8 11th MARCOLT
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:49.71 1:49.71
0 9th
1:37.13 1:37.13
0 12th
1:11.27 1:11.27
0 43rd
0:58.10 0:58.10
0 49th
0:45.93 0:45.93
0 35th
0:34.34 0:34.34
0 34th
0:23.34 0:23.34
0 49th
0:11.95 0:11.95
0 25th
R8 5th CONVICT SAM
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:49.31 1:49.31
0 2nd
1:36.95 1:36.95
0 10th
1:11.32 1:11.32
0 46th
0:58.24 0:58.24
0 52nd
0:46.06 0:46.06
0 42nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
0 40th
0:23.19 0:23.19
0 31st
0:11.96 0:11.96
0 26th
R5 5th NOT TO BE MIST
T : NICK RYAN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:08.37 1:08.37
8th 2nd
0:56.41 0:56.41
8th 14th
0:44.91 0:44.91
8th 10th
0:33.63 0:33.63
8th 10th
0:22.97 0:22.97
7th 16th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 27th
R5 1st BLAZEJOWSKI
T : GREG EURELL J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:08.50 1:08.50
3rd 3rd
0:56.79 0:56.79
3rd 19th
0:45.26 0:45.26
3rd 13th
0:33.99 0:33.99
3rd 22nd
0:23.02 0:23.02
3rd 21st
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 28th
R6 8th WORTHILY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
1:08.54 1:08.54
14th 5th
0:57.16 0:57.16
13th 28th
0:45.75 0:45.75
14th 24th
0:34.14 0:34.14
14th 25th
0:23.05 0:23.05
14th 22nd
0:11.98 0:11.98
11th 29th
R9 7th FLANDERSRAIN
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL PRICE
1:11.60 1:11.60
3rd 51st
0:59.06 0:59.06
2nd 77th
0:46.48 0:46.48
2nd 62nd
0:34.21 0:34.21
2nd 28th
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 32nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 30th
R4 1st THE CUNNING FOX
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:50.67 1:50.67
4th 19th
1:39.05 1:39.05
2nd 30th
1:13.85 1:13.85
3rd 71st
1:00.72 1:00.72
3rd 89th
0:47.53 0:47.53
1st 90th
0:34.91 0:34.91
1st 71st
0:23.37 0:23.37
1st 51st
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 31st
R4 2nd DUNKERRY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:50.79 1:50.79
3rd 21st
1:39.29 1:39.29
1st 32nd
1:14.07 1:14.07
1st 73rd
1:00.83 1:00.83
2nd 91st
0:47.45 0:47.45
3rd 88th
0:34.79 0:34.79
3rd 64th
0:23.24 0:23.24
2nd 36th
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 32nd
R4 7th ELZAMEE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMIE KAH
1:50.49 1:50.49
10th 16th
1:38.48 1:38.48
9th 25th
1:13.44 1:13.44
9th 66th
1:00.28 1:00.28
10th 85th
0:47.04 0:47.04
10th 80th
0:34.55 0:34.55
9th 50th
0:23.29 0:23.29
7th 40th
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 33rd
R8 1st LOOK CLOSELY
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : ALANA KELLY
1:49.63 1:49.63
0 7th
1:37.30 1:37.30
0 15th
1:11.61 1:11.61
0 53rd
0:58.63 0:58.63
0 67th
0:46.34 0:46.34
0 56th
0:34.60 0:34.60
0 53rd
0:23.31 0:23.31
0 45th
0:12.00 0:12.00
0 34th
R9 10th PERENNIAL
T : PETER MOODY J : BRIAN HIGGINS
1:11.51 1:11.51
11th 50th
0:59.07 0:59.07
11th 78th
0:46.62 0:46.62
10th 70th
0:34.54 0:34.54
9th 49th
0:23.32 0:23.32
11th 46th
0:12.01 0:12.01
11th 35th
R4 10th EMERGING
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:50.70 1:50.70
9th 20th
1:38.58 1:38.58
10th 26th
1:13.49 1:13.49
10th 67th
1:00.48 1:00.48
9th 86th
0:47.26 0:47.26
9th 86th
0:34.64 0:34.64
10th 54th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 52nd
0:12.01 0:12.01
12th 36th
R4 9th THINK BOLD
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
1:51.11 1:51.11
5th 25th
1:39.25 1:39.25
5th 31st
1:14.05 1:14.05
5th 72nd
1:00.92 1:00.92
5th 92nd
0:47.70 0:47.70
5th 93rd
0:35.11 0:35.11
5th 80th
0:23.44 0:23.44
6th 55th
0:12.02 0:12.02
9th 37th
R6 5th ADANDIMAN
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:09.13 1:09.13
5th 19th
0:57.87 0:57.87
4th 44th
0:46.28 0:46.28
4th 53rd
0:34.65 0:34.65
4th 56th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 63rd
0:12.02 0:12.02
10th 38th
R8 10th REDWOOD SHADOW
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MARK ZAHRA
1:49.67 1:49.67
0 8th
1:37.59 1:37.59
0 21st
1:11.74 1:11.74
0 57th
0:58.47 0:58.47
0 60th
0:46.12 0:46.12
0 48th
0:34.36 0:34.36
0 37th
0:23.30 0:23.30
0 41st
0:12.03 0:12.03
0 39th
R4 8th RACE AGAINST TIME
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:50.85 1:50.85
7th 23rd
1:38.84 1:38.84
7th 29th
1:13.65 1:13.65
8th 69th
1:00.58 1:00.58
8th 88th
0:47.32 0:47.32
8th 87th
0:34.86 0:34.86
8th 70th
0:23.30 0:23.30
12th 43rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
8th 40th
R6 2nd DIVINE DIOSA
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:08.82 1:08.82
7th 10th
0:57.54 0:57.54
5th 38th
0:46.05 0:46.05
6th 41st
0:34.43 0:34.43
6th 42nd
0:23.24 0:23.24
6th 35th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 41st
R7 4th MILEVA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
0:55.27 0:55.27
1st 6th
0:44.48 0:44.48
1st 7th
0:33.93 0:33.93
1st 19th
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 42nd
0:12.05 0:12.05
1st 42nd
R8 4th TYCOON BEC
T : MATT CUMANI J : TATUM BULL
1:49.58 1:49.58
0 5th
1:37.21 1:37.21
0 14th
1:11.45 1:11.45
0 49th
0:58.44 0:58.44
0 58th
0:46.21 0:46.21
0 52nd
0:34.44 0:34.44
0 43rd
0:23.28 0:23.28
0 39th
0:12.06 0:12.06
0 43rd
R7 5th TURAATH
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : DAMIAN LANE
0:55.02 0:55.02
4th 5th
0:44.23 0:44.23
4th 5th
0:33.70 0:33.70
2nd 13th
0:23.08 0:23.08
2nd 27th
0:12.07 0:12.07
2nd 44th
R4 11th FIGHTING ARROW
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:50.66 1:50.66
11th 18th
1:38.40 1:38.40
12th 23rd
1:13.21 1:13.21
12th 64th
1:00.19 1:00.19
12th 83rd
0:47.08 0:47.08
12th 81st
0:34.68 0:34.68
11th 57th
0:23.45 0:23.45
10th 58th
0:12.07 0:12.07
11th 45th
R9 9th LADY D'ORO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MADISON LLOYD
1:11.62 1:11.62
8th 54th
0:59.04 0:59.04
9th 76th
0:46.40 0:46.40
9th 61st
0:34.13 0:34.13
10th 24th
0:23.19 0:23.19
9th 30th
0:12.08 0:12.08
10th 46th
R6 10th BELLA TIARA
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : ALANA KELLY
1:09.01 1:09.01
9th 15th
0:57.58 0:57.58
11th 39th
0:46.14 0:46.14
12th 49th
0:34.33 0:34.33
13th 32nd
0:23.08 0:23.08
15th 26th
0:12.08 0:12.08
13th 47th
R5 8th SCARLET TUFTY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:08.94 1:08.94
6th 12th
0:57.03 0:57.03
6th 22nd
0:45.59 0:45.59
6th 19th
0:34.28 0:34.28
7th 31st
0:23.25 0:23.25
8th 37th
0:12.09 0:12.09
8th 48th
R5 7th DADOOZDART
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.00 1:09.00
5th 14th
0:57.04 0:57.04
5th 23rd
0:45.57 0:45.57
5th 18th
0:34.37 0:34.37
5th 38th
0:23.36 0:23.36
5th 50th
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 49th
R4 5th ASHY BOY
T : PATRICK KEARNEY J : JARROD FRY
1:51.07 1:51.07
2nd 24th
1:39.35 1:39.35
3rd 33rd
1:14.26 1:14.26
2nd 74th
1:01.14 1:01.14
1st 93rd
0:47.69 0:47.69
2nd 92nd
0:34.97 0:34.97
4th 75th
0:23.43 0:23.43
3rd 53rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 50th
R8 13th LAUNDY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE KAH
1:49.87 1:49.87
0 10th
1:37.43 1:37.43
0 17th
1:11.41 1:11.41
0 48th
0:58.10 0:58.10
0 51st
0:46.07 0:46.07
0 43rd
0:34.53 0:34.53
0 45th
0:23.43 0:23.43
0 54th
0:12.10 0:12.10
0 51st
R6 6th OUR MODENA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : H COFFEY
1:08.74 1:08.74
10th 9th
0:57.19 0:57.19
12th 29th
0:45.92 0:45.92
11th 34th
0:34.33 0:34.33
11th 33rd
0:23.32 0:23.32
9th 48th
0:12.13 0:12.13
7th 52nd
R9 4th STAR OF EDEN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.64 1:11.64
1st 55th
0:59.01 0:59.01
1st 75th
0:46.35 0:46.35
1st 57th
0:34.14 0:34.14
1st 26th
0:23.22 0:23.22
1st 34th
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 53rd
R2 5th PERITO MORENO
T : M J ELLERTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.50 1:09.50
1st 23rd
0:58.05 0:58.05
1st 48th
0:46.55 0:46.55
1st 65th
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 58th
0:23.32 0:23.32
1st 47th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 54th
R6 4th FIELD OF ROSES
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
1:08.61 1:08.61
11th 6th
0:57.31 0:57.31
9th 31st
0:46.03 0:46.03
8th 40th
0:34.43 0:34.43
9th 41st
0:23.28 0:23.28
7th 38th
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 55th
R5 3rd HEAVENLY EMPEROR
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : MADISON LLOYD
1:08.95 1:08.95
4th 13th
0:57.27 0:57.27
4th 30th
0:45.77 0:45.77
4th 25th
0:34.50 0:34.50
4th 44th
0:23.31 0:23.31
4th 44th
0:12.17 0:12.17
5th 56th
R8 2nd NERVE NOT VERVE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:49.62 1:49.62
0 6th
1:37.41 1:37.41
0 16th
1:11.90 1:11.90
0 60th
0:58.92 0:58.92
0 73rd
0:46.61 0:46.61
0 68th
0:34.84 0:34.84
0 67th
0:23.62 0:23.62
0 66th
0:12.18 0:12.18
0 57th
R6 9th TOFF CHOICE
T : TONY NOONAN J : WILL PRICE
1:08.83 1:08.83
12th 11th
0:57.53 0:57.53
10th 36th
0:46.11 0:46.11
10th 47th
0:34.53 0:34.53
10th 46th
0:23.46 0:23.46
9th 59th
0:12.21 0:12.21
9th 58th
R6 13th ALPHA SKY
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN
1:09.07 1:09.07
16th 17th
0:57.35 0:57.35
16th 32nd
0:46.07 0:46.07
16th 44th
0:34.60 0:34.60
16th 52nd
0:23.47 0:23.47
16th 61st
0:12.22 0:12.22
16th 59th
R4 12th CATSKILL
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:51.64 1:51.64
1st 26th
1:39.67 1:39.67
4th 34th
1:14.44 1:14.44
4th 75th
1:01.32 1:01.32
4th 94th
0:48.11 0:48.11
4th 94th
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 90th
0:23.96 0:23.96
4th 81st
0:12.22 0:12.22
10th 60th
R8 9th SACRED LASS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : MADISON LLOYD
1:49.88 1:49.88
0 11th
1:37.53 1:37.53
0 19th
1:12.12 1:12.12
0 61st
0:59.12 0:59.12
0 79th
0:46.57 0:46.57
0 66th
0:34.85 0:34.85
0 69th
0:23.65 0:23.65
0 68th
0:12.22 0:12.22
0 61st
R4 13th TUKI TWELVE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:50.80 1:50.80
14th 22nd
1:38.73 1:38.73
14th 28th
1:13.72 1:13.72
13th 70th
1:00.76 1:00.76
13th 90th
0:47.58 0:47.58
13th 91st
0:35.06 0:35.06
13th 77th
0:23.65 0:23.65
13th 67th
0:12.23 0:12.23
13th 62nd
R7 9th HIGHTAIL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : WILL PRICE
0:55.77 0:55.77
9th 9th
0:44.81 0:44.81
10th 9th
0:34.16 0:34.16
9th 27th
0:23.47 0:23.47
9th 60th
0:12.25 0:12.25
9th 63rd
R8 3rd TAKUMI
T : AARON PURCELL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:49.26 1:49.26
0 1st
1:37.13 1:37.13
0 13th
1:11.29 1:11.29
0 44th
0:58.68 0:58.68
0 69th
0:46.15 0:46.15
0 50th
0:34.54 0:34.54
0 47th
0:23.44 0:23.44
0 56th
0:12.26 0:12.26
0 64th
R8 14th RUNNING CLOUD
T : NATHAN DUNN J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:49.95 1:49.95
0 13th
1:37.51 1:37.51
0 18th
1:11.84 1:11.84
0 59th
0:58.67 0:58.67
0 68th
0:46.52 0:46.52
0 64th
0:34.84 0:34.84
0 66th
0:23.71 0:23.71
0 72nd
0:12.27 0:12.27
0 65th
R2 6th CAPO STRADA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL
1:09.79 1:09.79
2nd 29th
0:58.37 0:58.37
2nd 56th
0:46.81 0:46.81
2nd 75th
0:34.93 0:34.93
2nd 72nd
0:23.45 0:23.45
2nd 57th
0:12.29 0:12.29
5th 66th
R8 6th MIDAS PRINCE
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:49.89 1:49.89
0 12th
1:37.53 1:37.53
0 20th
1:11.78 1:11.78
0 58th
0:58.77 0:58.77
0 71st
0:46.48 0:46.48
0 63rd
0:34.78 0:34.78
0 63rd
0:23.71 0:23.71
0 71st
0:12.30 0:12.30
0 67th
R6 3rd NARVAEZ
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:09.04 1:09.04
3rd 16th
0:57.81 0:57.81
3rd 43rd
0:46.32 0:46.32
2nd 55th
0:34.81 0:34.81
2nd 65th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 70th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 68th
R3 5th NORTHWEST PASSAGE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:34.94 1:34.94
3rd 6th
1:10.87 1:10.87
3rd 37th
0:58.60 0:58.60
3rd 65th
0:46.76 0:46.76
5th 73rd
0:35.32 0:35.32
5th 84th
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 79th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 69th
R1 1st LOFTY STRIKE
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : JAMIE MOTT
0:56.35 0:56.35
2nd 13th
0:45.77 0:45.77
2nd 26th
0:34.77 0:34.77
2nd 62nd
0:23.49 0:23.49
4th 62nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 70th
R7 7th OUTLAWS REVENGE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:55.75 0:55.75
3rd 8th
0:44.96 0:44.96
3rd 11th
0:34.36 0:34.36
4th 36th
0:23.56 0:23.56
4th 64th
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 71st
R1 3rd JAMARRA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
0:56.65 0:56.65
6th 18th
0:45.87 0:45.87
7th 31st
0:34.96 0:34.96
7th 74th
0:23.67 0:23.67
6th 69th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 72nd
R3 7th MASK OF TIME
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:34.77 1:34.77
8th 4th
1:10.97 1:10.97
4th 38th
0:58.71 0:58.71
4th 70th
0:46.95 0:46.95
3rd 78th
0:35.47 0:35.47
4th 87th
0:24.09 0:24.09
4th 85th
0:12.45 0:12.45
8th 73rd
R7 10th MUNITIONS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL
0:56.28 0:56.28
6th 11th
0:45.26 0:45.26
7th 12th
0:34.34 0:34.34
11th 35th
0:23.75 0:23.75
8th 76th
0:12.46 0:12.46
10th 74th
R7 8th ROCK PROPHET
T : R J BESANKO J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:55.28 0:55.28
11th 7th
0:44.31 0:44.31
11th 6th
0:33.69 0:33.69
10th 12th
0:23.22 0:23.22
7th 33rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
6th 75th
R7 11th DEEP IMAGE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:56.57 0:56.57
5th 16th
0:45.67 0:45.67
5th 21st
0:34.94 0:34.94
7th 73rd
0:24.01 0:24.01
10th 82nd
0:12.47 0:12.47
12th 76th
R5 6th MORRISSY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : H COFFEY
1:09.55 1:09.55
1st 26th
0:57.89 0:57.89
1st 45th
0:46.38 0:46.38
1st 60th
0:35.09 0:35.09
1st 78th
0:23.75 0:23.75
2nd 75th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 77th
R5 4th HERE TO SHOCK
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:09.22 1:09.22
2nd 22nd
0:57.46 0:57.46
2nd 33rd
0:45.91 0:45.91
2nd 33rd
0:34.65 0:34.65
2nd 55th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 65th
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 78th
R1 2nd ENGLISH RIVIERA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JYE MCNEIL
0:56.52 0:56.52
1st 15th
0:45.96 0:45.96
1st 37th
0:34.85 0:34.85
3rd 68th
0:23.72 0:23.72
1st 73rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 79th
R6 12th LEGIONNAIRE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:09.81 1:09.81
1st 30th
0:58.60 0:58.60
1st 66th
0:46.93 0:46.93
1st 76th
0:35.47 0:35.47
1st 88th
0:24.18 0:24.18
3rd 88th
0:12.50 0:12.50
8th 80th
R6 7th ZAC DE BOSS
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE MOTT
1:09.17 1:09.17
6th 20th
0:57.75 0:57.75
7th 42nd
0:46.31 0:46.31
5th 54th
0:34.73 0:34.73
5th 59th
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 74th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 81st
R3 4th ODEON
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE MOTT
1:34.78 1:34.78
4th 5th
1:10.61 1:10.61
5th 34th
0:58.30 0:58.30
5th 54th
0:46.61 0:46.61
6th 67th
0:35.16 0:35.16
6th 81st
0:23.88 0:23.88
3rd 78th
0:12.53 0:12.53
2nd 82nd
R1 6th EDWIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.62 0:56.62
7th 17th
0:46.10 0:46.10
6th 46th
0:35.24 0:35.24
6th 82nd
0:23.80 0:23.80
7th 77th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 83rd
R3 6th PANCHO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:35.10 1:35.10
2nd 7th
1:11.25 1:11.25
2nd 42nd
0:58.97 0:58.97
2nd 74th
0:47.19 0:47.19
1st 83rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
1st 91st
0:24.31 0:24.31
2nd 91st
0:12.57 0:12.57
6th 84th
R6 14th JAZZ STAR
T : PETER CHOW J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:09.51 1:09.51
13th 25th
0:57.94 0:57.94
14th 46th
0:46.61 0:46.61
13th 69th
0:35.11 0:35.11
12th 79th
0:24.04 0:24.04
12th 83rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
14th 85th
R9 11th MODERN MILLIE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.13 1:12.13
7th 62nd
0:59.61 0:59.61
7th 81st
0:47.18 0:47.18
7th 82nd
0:35.05 0:35.05
6th 76th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 80th
0:12.62 0:12.62
9th 86th
R7 12th GAME KEEPER
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:56.33 0:56.33
12th 12th
0:45.39 0:45.39
12th 15th
0:34.75 0:34.75
12th 61st
0:24.05 0:24.05
12th 84th
0:12.67 0:12.67
11th 87th
R6 11th FIERY RED
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:09.73 1:09.73
2nd 28th
0:58.46 0:58.46
2nd 59th
0:46.76 0:46.76
3rd 74th
0:35.26 0:35.26
3rd 83rd
0:24.15 0:24.15
2nd 86th
0:12.73 0:12.73
3rd 88th
R1 4th WATERWORLD
T : PETER MOODY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:56.92 0:56.92
3rd 21st
0:46.37 0:46.37
3rd 59th
0:35.36 0:35.36
4th 86th
0:24.16 0:24.16
3rd 87th
0:12.87 0:12.87
4th 89th
R3 8th SECRETLY AWESOME
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JOSH RICHARDS
1:35.66 1:35.66
1st 8th
1:11.61 1:11.61
1st 52nd
0:59.31 0:59.31
1st 80th
0:47.47 0:47.47
2nd 89th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 94th
0:24.64 0:24.64
1st 93rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 90th
R6 16th NO CHANGE
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:09.71 1:09.71
15th 27th
0:58.26 0:58.26
15th 53rd
0:46.95 0:46.95
15th 77th
0:35.33 0:35.33
15th 85th
0:24.26 0:24.26
13th 90th
0:12.89 0:12.89
15th 91st
R1 5th MAXIMILLIUS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JAMIE KAH
0:56.91 0:56.91
4th 20th
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 58th
0:35.50 0:35.50
1st 89th
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 89th
0:12.95 0:12.95
3rd 92nd
R6 15th CELESTIAL SOL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:10.31 1:10.31
4th 33rd
0:58.85 0:58.85
6th 72nd
0:47.24 0:47.24
9th 84th
0:35.71 0:35.71
7th 92nd
0:24.49 0:24.49
8th 92nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
12th 93rd
R1 7th EXONUMIA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
0:57.47 0:57.47
5th 34th
0:46.71 0:46.71
5th 71st
0:35.84 0:35.84
5th 93rd
0:24.74 0:24.74
5th 94th
0:13.06 0:13.06
7th 94th
R4 14th FREEDOM ESCAPE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : MICHAEL DEE
1:53.42 1:53.42
13th 27th
1:41.23 1:41.23
13th 35th
1:16.06 1:16.06
14th 77th
1:02.97 1:02.97
14th 96th
0:49.88 0:49.88
14th 95th
0:37.44 0:37.44
14th 95th
0:25.70 0:25.70
14th 95th
0:14.19 0:14.19
14th 95th
R8 15th MOKTAFFY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:53.49 1:53.49
0 28th
1:41.33 1:41.33
0 36th
1:15.77 1:15.77
0 76th
1:02.52 1:02.52
0 95th
0:50.07 0:50.07
0 96th
0:38.32 0:38.32
0 96th
0:26.97 0:26.97
0 96th
0:14.72 0:14.72
0 96th