Bet365 Mdn Plate
Darren Weir-trained filly Maozi followed her encouraging second on debut at this track on December 26 in a 2YO maiden (1112m) with a good win here. She settled in fourth place, between runners, eased into clear running at the home turn, hit the front at the 100m and held on to win well. Tony McEvoy-trained gelding Frankie Pinot was last in the ten-horse field nearing the home run, went deep on straightening and caught the eye with his late-closing second in a promising performance. Bishop Rock began well from the outside barrier (10), went to the front and held on well for third with Game Keeper running on nicely for (1.1 lengths) fourth and Faith And Love holding on for (1.5 lengths) fifth after being handy all the way.
Sectional Times of GEELONG - Thursday, 10th January 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 2nd |
FRANKIE PINOT
T : TONY MCEVOY J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:57.28
0:57.28
8th 7th |
0:45.42
0:45.42
9th 3rd |
0:33.82
0:33.82
10th 1st |
0:22.14
0:22.14
10th 1st |
0:11.26
0:11.26
9th 1st |
|
R2 | 4th |
RUNBRO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:57.62
0:57.62
6th 13th |
0:45.78
0:45.78
5th 11th |
0:34.06
0:34.06
5th 4th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
6th 4th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
6th 2nd |
|
R1 | 4th |
GAME KEEPER
T : TONY MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
0:57.20
0:57.20
10th 4th |
0:45.56
0:45.56
10th 6th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
9th 7th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
9th 5th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
10th 3rd |
|
R2 | 2nd |
STAR CREATION
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:57.48
0:57.48
5th 10th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
6th 8th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
6th 2nd |
0:22.38
0:22.38
5th 2nd |
0:11.42
0:11.42
3rd 4th |
|
R2 | 1st |
MUTOMBO
T : HENRY DWYER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:57.68
0:57.68
2nd 15th |
0:45.84
0:45.84
2nd 12th |
0:34.10
0:34.10
2nd 5th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
2nd 3rd |
0:11.50
0:11.50
1st 5th |
|
R1 | 7th |
LANDSTRASSE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:57.50
0:57.50
9th 11th |
0:45.94
0:45.94
8th 14th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
8th 12th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
8th 7th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
8th 6th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
CIRCUS DANCER
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : ALANA KELLY |
0:57.16
0:57.16
5th 3rd |
0:45.48
0:45.48
5th 5th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
5th 6th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
5th 9th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
4th 7th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
BRIGATINE BAR
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:57.84
0:57.84
4th 19th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
4th 15th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
4th 11th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
3rd 8th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
2nd 8th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
LA TIGERESA
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:56.14
0:56.14
7th 1st |
0:44.78
0:44.78
7th 1st |
0:33.90
0:33.90
7th 3rd |
0:22.62
0:22.62
7th 6th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
2nd 9th |
|
R1 | 1st |
MAOZI
T : DARREN WEIR J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:57.60
0:57.60
5th 12th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
4th 16th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
4th 13th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
4th 10th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
4th 10th |
|
R7 | 1st |
CHEVALIER D'EON
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:57.28
0:57.28
4th 8th |
0:45.56
0:45.56
4th 7th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
3rd 8th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
3rd 13th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 11th |
|
R7 | 5th |
JAZZ STAR
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.72
0:57.72
3rd 16th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
3rd 13th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
4th 15th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
4th 17th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
5th 12th |
|
R1 | 6th |
FIRST FLEET
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:57.78
0:57.78
6th 18th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
7th 18th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
6th 14th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
7th 11th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 13th |
|
R7 | 6th |
ELITE JOY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:57.28
0:57.28
8th 9th |
0:45.44
0:45.44
7th 4th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
7th 10th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 12th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
6th 14th |
|
R2 | 5th |
EVERYWHERE MANN
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.18
0:58.18
3rd 25th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
3rd 23rd |
0:34.68
0:34.68
3rd 17th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
4th 14th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
4th 15th |
|
R3 | 1st |
MAUNAHOST
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.40
1:14.40
3rd 27th |
1:00.94
1:00.94
3rd 54th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
4th 41st |
0:35.48
0:35.48
4th 32nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
3rd 25th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
3rd 16th |
R6 | 4th |
CILAURO
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : BEN ALLEN |
0:57.26
0:57.26
4th 6th |
0:45.76
0:45.76
5th 10th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
5th 21st |
0:23.48
0:23.48
5th 22nd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
5th 17th |
|
R1 | 5th |
FAITH AND LOVE
T : MATT CUMANI J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.06
0:58.06
1st 22nd |
0:46.40
0:46.40
3rd 21st |
0:34.64
0:34.64
5th 16th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
3rd 16th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
2nd 18th |
|
R6 | 1st |
CLARICE CLIFFS
T : GREG EURELL J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:56.60
0:56.60
1st 2nd |
0:45.24
0:45.24
2nd 2nd |
0:34.24
0:34.24
2nd 9th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 15th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 19th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
BISHOP ROCK
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:57.92
0:57.92
2nd 21st |
0:46.54
0:46.54
1st 24th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
1st 20th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
1st 18th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
1st 20th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
YULONG EARTH
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.20
1:10.20
9th 1st |
0:58.70
0:58.70
9th 31st |
0:46.80
0:46.80
9th 26th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
9th 29th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 27th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 21st |
R6 | 3rd |
THE PENINSULAR
T : SONNY COOMBES J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:57.24
0:57.24
2nd 5th |
0:45.76
0:45.76
4th 9th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
4th 19th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
4th 20th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 22nd |
|
R7 | 3rd |
CINQ DAMES
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.74
0:57.74
2nd 17th |
0:46.06
0:46.06
2nd 17th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
2nd 18th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
2nd 19th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 23rd |
|
R2 | 6th |
LAIKA BOOM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.62
0:58.62
7th 29th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
7th 25th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
7th 23rd |
0:23.42
0:23.42
7th 21st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
7th 24th |
|
R5 | 1st |
SCORPIOS SUNSET
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:10.98
1:10.98
7th 6th |
0:59.54
0:59.54
7th 37th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
7th 40th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
8th 37th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
8th 29th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 25th |
R8 | 1st |
URBAN DANCER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:10.38
1:10.38
2nd 2nd |
0:59.10
0:59.10
2nd 34th |
0:46.94
0:46.94
2nd 30th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
2nd 30th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
2nd 31st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 26th |
R1 | 10th |
UNTOUCHED
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.64
0:58.64
3rd 30th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
5th 31st |
0:35.42
0:35.42
3rd 31st |
0:23.74
0:23.74
5th 30th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 27th |
|
R4 | 1st |
ABERRO
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:11.50
1:11.50
5th 12th |
0:59.56
0:59.56
5th 38th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
5th 34th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
6th 26th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
3rd 32nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
2nd 28th |
R8 | 3rd |
PRETTY BELLA
T : SAAB HASAN J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:10.50
1:10.50
6th 3rd |
0:58.92
0:58.92
7th 32nd |
0:47.02
0:47.02
7th 33rd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
7th 33rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
7th 33rd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 29th |
R1 | 8th |
BOUGATSA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:58.26
0:58.26
4th 27th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
2nd 28th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
2nd 27th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
2nd 24th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 30th |
|
R3 | 4th |
COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:14.54
1:14.54
7th 28th |
1:01.14
1:01.14
7th 58th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
7th 45th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
5th 46th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
5th 42nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 31st |
R3 | 2nd |
KRONACH
T : SHAUN DWYER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:15.06
1:15.06
1st 30th |
1:01.56
1:01.56
1st 60th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
1st 53rd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
1st 42nd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
1st 36th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
1st 32nd |
R1 | 9th |
BOUNTY HUSTLER
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.40
0:58.40
7th 28th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
6th 27th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
7th 25th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 23rd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
6th 33rd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ROSSO ANTICO
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:12.48
1:12.48
1st 23rd |
1:00.44
1:00.44
1st 49th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 44th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
1st 40th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
2nd 40th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 34th |
R5 | 5th |
LONGCLAW
T : MICK PRICE J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.28
1:11.28
12th 8th |
0:59.84
0:59.84
12th 41st |
0:47.94
0:47.94
11th 47th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
12th 47th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
11th 43rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 35th |
R6 | 5th |
MEOW
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:57.64
0:57.64
6th 14th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
6th 19th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
6th 28th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 34th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 36th |
|
R7 | 4th |
CHEEKY REWARD
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN |
0:57.84
0:57.84
1st 20th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
1st 22nd |
0:34.94
0:34.94
1st 22nd |
0:23.62
0:23.62
1st 26th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
1st 37th |
|
R3 | 5th |
LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:15.10
1:15.10
6th 31st |
1:01.70
1:01.70
6th 62nd |
0:48.38
0:48.38
6th 55th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
7th 49th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
8th 45th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
7th 38th |
R7 | 7th |
PIRELLINA
T : TONY NOONAN J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:58.14
0:58.14
7th 24th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
8th 20th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
8th 24th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 28th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 39th |
|
R8 | 4th |
KEYSOR
T : DARREN WEIR J : BEN ALLEN |
1:10.66
1:10.66
4th 5th |
0:59.18
0:59.18
5th 36th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
4th 36th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
3rd 38th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
4th 41st |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 40th |
R4 | 4th |
PURRFECT TRICK
T : SYMON WILDE J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:11.86
1:11.86
6th 15th |
0:59.94
0:59.94
6th 44th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
6th 39th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
5th 36th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
6th 35th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
3rd 41st |
R4 | 2nd |
ANNUNCIATE
T : P & C HYLAND J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:11.96
1:11.96
3rd 17th |
0:59.90
0:59.90
3rd 42nd |
0:47.38
0:47.38
3rd 38th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
3rd 34th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
1st 38th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 42nd |
R8 | 6th |
THINK ALIKE
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.60
1:10.60
8th 4th |
0:59.10
0:59.10
8th 35th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
8th 35th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
8th 35th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
8th 37th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
6th 43rd |
R4 | 5th |
ELITE TIGER
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:12.18
1:12.18
4th 18th |
1:00.24
1:00.24
4th 48th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
4th 42nd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
4th 39th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
5th 39th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 44th |
R4 | 6th |
HOWLING WOLF
T : CAROLYN KNIGHT J : ALANA KELLY |
1:12.66
1:12.66
2nd 25th |
1:00.72
1:00.72
2nd 52nd |
0:48.18
0:48.18
2nd 52nd |
0:36.28
0:36.28
2nd 50th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
4th 46th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 45th |
R3 | 3rd |
COOL DUDE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : JASON BENBOW |
1:15.02
1:15.02
4th 29th |
1:01.58
1:01.58
4th 61st |
0:48.36
0:48.36
3rd 54th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
3rd 48th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
2nd 47th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 46th |
R3 | 7th |
HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:15.92
1:15.92
2nd 35th |
1:02.46
1:02.46
2nd 66th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
2nd 63rd |
0:36.98
0:36.98
2nd 59th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
4th 57th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 47th |
R2 | 7th |
POLYBOMB
T : MAC WOODHOUSE J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:59.62
0:59.62
1st 39th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
1st 43rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
1st 44th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
1st 44th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 48th |
|
R3 | 6th |
DANUBIAN
T : MURRAY JOHNSON J : JOHN KEATING |
1:15.22
1:15.22
5th 32nd |
1:01.82
1:01.82
5th 63rd |
0:48.50
0:48.50
5th 56th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
8th 54th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
6th 48th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
4th 49th |
R5 | 9th |
BLUNDERBUSS
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:12.28
1:12.28
11th 20th |
1:00.62
1:00.62
11th 51st |
0:48.64
0:48.64
12th 58th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
10th 62nd |
0:25.00
0:25.00
10th 61st |
0:12.82
0:12.82
11th 50th |
R6 | 7th |
NEW YORK WONDER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:58.12
0:58.12
5th 23rd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
3rd 29th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
3rd 45th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 50th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
7th 51st |
|
R8 | 8th |
MULA
T : MS MANDY SHILLITO J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:11.18
1:11.18
7th 7th |
0:59.76
0:59.76
6th 40th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
5th 48th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
5th 56th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
5th 54th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
8th 52nd |
R8 | 9th |
RAKITIKI
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:11.34
1:11.34
5th 11th |
1:00.02
1:00.02
4th 45th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
6th 49th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
6th 52nd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
6th 55th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
9th 53rd |
R5 | 3rd |
STEINBRENNER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:11.72
1:11.72
4th 14th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
3rd 50th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
3rd 57th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
4th 57th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
3rd 51st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
2nd 54th |
R5 | 4th |
BACKFILL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:11.30
1:11.30
10th 9th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
10th 43rd |
0:47.94
0:47.94
9th 46th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
7th 51st |
0:24.58
0:24.58
5th 49th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 55th |
R6 | 6th |
LINCOLN CASH MAN
T : RENATE DU PLESSIS J : ALANA KELLY |
0:58.24
0:58.24
3rd 26th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
1st 32nd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
1st 43rd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 53rd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
4th 56th |
|
R5 | 7th |
GRACIOUS GARCON
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:12.34
1:12.34
5th 21st |
1:00.96
1:00.96
6th 56th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
6th 60th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
5th 61st |
0:25.10
0:25.10
6th 62nd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
8th 57th |
R8 | 5th |
BIG BUDDIE
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:11.32
1:11.32
1st 10th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
1st 46th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
1st 50th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
1st 53rd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
1st 56th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
2nd 58th |
R5 | 6th |
ACCREDIT
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL |
1:12.20
1:12.20
3rd 19th |
1:00.94
1:00.94
4th 55th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
4th 61st |
0:36.98
0:36.98
3rd 60th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
4th 60th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
6th 59th |
R5 | 2nd |
CRYSTAL HELMET
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.94
1:11.94
1st 16th |
1:00.84
1:00.84
1st 53rd |
0:48.88
0:48.88
1st 59th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
1st 58th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 59th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
1st 60th |
R8 | 7th |
OLLIE THE THIRD
T : RENATE DU PLESSIS J : ALANA KELLY |
1:11.52
1:11.52
3rd 13th |
1:00.18
1:00.18
3rd 47th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
3rd 51st |
0:36.40
0:36.40
4th 55th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
3rd 58th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
4th 61st |
R7 | 8th |
MONKEY MAGIC
T : WENDY KELLY J : JAMES WINKS |
0:59.08
0:59.08
6th 33rd |
0:47.34
0:47.34
6th 37th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
6th 41st |
0:24.60
0:24.60
6th 52nd |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 62nd |
|
R5 | 10th |
SCOBIE
T : S MORRISH J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.48
1:12.48
9th 24th |
1:01.12
1:01.12
8th 57th |
0:49.02
0:49.02
8th 62nd |
0:37.16
0:37.16
9th 63rd |
0:25.20
0:25.20
9th 63rd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
10th 63rd |
R5 | 8th |
WORTHY OPPONENT
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BEN ALLEN |
1:12.38
1:12.38
6th 22nd |
1:01.22
1:01.22
5th 59th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
5th 64th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
6th 64th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
7th 64th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
7th 64th |
R3 | 8th |
TIME TUNNEL
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:15.66
1:15.66
9th 34th |
1:02.34
1:02.34
9th 64th |
0:49.18
0:49.18
9th 65th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
6th 66th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
7th 66th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
8th 65th |
R3 | 9th |
MR WORLDWIDE
T : ADAM BURNS J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:16.46
1:16.46
8th 36th |
1:03.02
1:03.02
8th 67th |
0:49.74
0:49.74
8th 66th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
9th 65th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
9th 65th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
9th 66th |
R5 | 11th |
MILLIONDOLLARLUNCH
T : PAUL BANKS J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:13.44
1:13.44
2nd 26th |
1:02.36
1:02.36
2nd 65th |
0:50.36
0:50.36
2nd 67th |
0:38.42
0:38.42
2nd 67th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
2nd 67th |
0:14.28
0:14.28
5th 67th |
R5 | 12th |
DONALD
T : DIANNE WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE |
1:15.40
1:15.40
8th 33rd |
1:03.96
1:03.96
9th 68th |
0:51.72
0:51.72
10th 68th |
0:39.82
0:39.82
11th 68th |
0:27.48
0:27.48
12th 68th |
0:14.80
0:14.80
12th 68th |