Geelong Results (Race 5)

Friday, 12th July 2019

5
15:00
(local)

Gt Insurance Hcp (C1)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: CL1
AUD $35,000
1312m TURF HEAVY
5
15:00
(local)
AUD $35,000
1312m HEAVY

Gt Insurance Hcp (C1)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: CL1

Sectional Times of GEELONG - Friday, 12th July 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 6th ALL IN A DAY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JESSICA EATON
0:49.86 0:49.86
7th 9th
0:37.30 0:37.30
7th 3rd
0:24.54 0:24.54
7th 1st
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 1st
R1 7th GISELA'S CROWN
T : JOHN SADLER J : JACK HILL
0:49.84 0:49.84
8th 8th
0:37.28 0:37.28
8th 1st
0:24.56 0:24.56
8th 2nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 2nd
R1 1st I AM ELOQUENT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
0:49.90 0:49.90
3rd 11th
0:37.30 0:37.30
3rd 2nd
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 3rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 3rd
R1 3rd MISS DYNAMIC
T : NICK RYAN J : MICHAEL DEE
0:49.90 0:49.90
6th 10th
0:37.32 0:37.32
6th 4th
0:24.60 0:24.60
6th 4th
0:12.54 0:12.54
4th 4th
R1 4th LEALE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:49.96 0:49.96
5th 13th
0:37.40 0:37.40
5th 7th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 5th
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 5th
R7 5th COUNT OF CARFORD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:01.08 1:01.08
9th 4th
0:49.50 0:49.50
7th 6th
0:37.62 0:37.62
7th 10th
0:25.20 0:25.20
7th 11th
0:12.66 0:12.66
7th 6th
R3 2nd CHASING RETURNS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN
1:01.60 1:01.60
14th 8th
0:49.48 0:49.48
14th 5th
0:37.32 0:37.32
12th 5th
0:24.88 0:24.88
12th 7th
0:12.68 0:12.68
8th 7th
R7 1st MAKE IT COUNT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.90 1:00.90
3rd 1st
0:49.28 0:49.28
4th 2nd
0:37.36 0:37.36
4th 6th
0:25.04 0:25.04
5th 9th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 8th
R7 6th ALL TOO HANDY
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:00.98 1:00.98
10th 2nd
0:49.24 0:49.24
10th 1st
0:37.40 0:37.40
10th 8th
0:25.20 0:25.20
8th 12th
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 9th
R1 2nd SINGING SWORD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:50.24 0:50.24
2nd 16th
0:37.56 0:37.56
2nd 9th
0:24.82 0:24.82
2nd 6th
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 10th
R4 2nd CELLAR
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:14.90 1:14.90
10th 3rd
1:03.06 1:03.06
10th 20th
0:50.90 0:50.90
10th 31st
0:38.10 0:38.10
9th 20th
0:25.48 0:25.48
11th 17th
0:12.74 0:12.74
11th 11th
R8 2nd OUTBOARD MOTORS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:15.52 1:15.52
10th 10th
1:03.24 1:03.24
11th 27th
0:50.80 0:50.80
12th 28th
0:38.52 0:38.52
11th 29th
0:25.72 0:25.72
9th 21st
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 12th
R7 8th LA VEUVE
T : RHIANNON SCHIFFER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
1:01.72 1:01.72
7th 9th
0:49.92 0:49.92
9th 12th
0:37.92 0:37.92
9th 15th
0:25.42 0:25.42
9th 14th
0:12.80 0:12.80
9th 13th
R4 1st RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.76 1:14.76
6th 2nd
1:02.88 1:02.88
8th 19th
0:50.72 0:50.72
8th 24th
0:37.80 0:37.80
8th 14th
0:25.56 0:25.56
7th 19th
0:12.84 0:12.84
4th 14th
R7 2nd CREDIBLE WITNESS
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : JAMIE MOTT
1:01.04 1:01.04
2nd 3rd
0:49.40 0:49.40
3rd 3rd
0:37.70 0:37.70
2nd 12th
0:25.30 0:25.30
2nd 13th
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 15th
R1 8th BOOM AND ZOOM
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JYE MC NEIL
0:50.64 0:50.64
4th 20th
0:37.96 0:37.96
4th 17th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 10th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 16th
R1 5th SMITTEN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
0:50.42 0:50.42
1st 17th
0:37.72 0:37.72
1st 13th
0:24.96 0:24.96
1st 8th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 17th
R8 1st CAMPOBASSO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.68 1:15.68
5th 11th
1:03.52 1:03.52
7th 31st
0:51.10 0:51.10
7th 38th
0:38.80 0:38.80
6th 37th
0:25.86 0:25.86
7th 25th
0:12.96 0:12.96
1st 18th
R8 3rd KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:15.70 1:15.70
9th 12th
1:03.48 1:03.48
10th 30th
0:51.14 0:51.14
8th 39th
0:38.86 0:38.86
8th 42nd
0:26.20 0:26.20
4th 33rd
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 19th
R7 4th MIALIGN
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BEN MELHAM
1:01.44 1:01.44
1st 7th
0:49.80 0:49.80
2nd 7th
0:37.96 0:37.96
3rd 18th
0:25.50 0:25.50
3rd 18th
0:13.02 0:13.02
5th 20th
R4 5th MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.22 1:15.22
11th 4th
1:03.24 1:03.24
11th 28th
0:51.02 0:51.02
11th 32nd
0:38.32 0:38.32
11th 24th
0:26.04 0:26.04
8th 29th
0:13.16 0:13.16
8th 21st
R7 3rd PRINCE OF VENICE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:01.18 1:01.18
6th 5th
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 4th
0:37.68 0:37.68
5th 11th
0:25.44 0:25.44
4th 16th
0:13.16 0:13.16
3rd 22nd
R4 6th RELANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : A LYNCH
1:15.24 1:15.24
12th 5th
1:03.28 1:03.28
12th 29th
0:51.06 0:51.06
12th 35th
0:38.20 0:38.20
12th 22nd
0:25.90 0:25.90
12th 26th
0:13.22 0:13.22
10th 23rd
R8 5th LOPE DE FIELD
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:16.58 1:16.58
8th 22nd
1:04.30 1:04.30
9th 42nd
0:51.92 0:51.92
9th 50th
0:39.54 0:39.54
9th 51st
0:26.54 0:26.54
10th 45th
0:13.22 0:13.22
10th 24th
R4 7th FIFI GIRL
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : J NOONAN
1:15.24 1:15.24
13th 6th
1:03.16 1:03.16
13th 22nd
0:50.88 0:50.88
13th 30th
0:38.20 0:38.20
13th 21st
0:25.98 0:25.98
10th 28th
0:13.28 0:13.28
9th 25th
R3 8th VALENTINE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:02.64 1:02.64
12th 17th
0:50.70 0:50.70
11th 23rd
0:38.34 0:38.34
11th 25th
0:25.86 0:25.86
11th 23rd
0:13.28 0:13.28
12th 26th
R3 5th WHITE AS SNOW
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
1:02.42 1:02.42
10th 12th
0:50.44 0:50.44
10th 18th
0:38.04 0:38.04
10th 19th
0:25.64 0:25.64
10th 20th
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 27th
R3 1st CAPTAIN HEDDERWICK
T : DAMIEN WILLIAMS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:01.98 1:01.98
7th 10th
0:50.08 0:50.08
6th 14th
0:37.92 0:37.92
5th 16th
0:25.42 0:25.42
4th 15th
0:13.32 0:13.32
1st 28th
R5 2nd LADY MAKFI
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:15.42 1:15.42
7th 8th
1:03.20 1:03.20
7th 23rd
0:50.76 0:50.76
6th 25th
0:38.52 0:38.52
5th 30th
0:26.10 0:26.10
5th 32nd
0:13.32 0:13.32
5th 29th
R6 3rd CUBAN FIGHTER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:19.56 1:19.56
8th 38th
1:06.14 1:06.14
8th 60th
0:53.24 0:53.24
8th 64th
0:40.14 0:40.14
6th 60th
0:26.92 0:26.92
5th 51st
0:13.38 0:13.38
4th 30th
R3 6th LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:02.62 1:02.62
8th 14th
0:50.68 0:50.68
8th 22nd
0:38.30 0:38.30
8th 23rd
0:25.86 0:25.86
7th 24th
0:13.40 0:13.40
5th 31st
R7 7th ANOLASS
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.42 1:01.42
4th 6th
0:50.22 0:50.22
1st 15th
0:38.38 0:38.38
1st 26th
0:25.90 0:25.90
1st 27th
0:13.42 0:13.42
1st 32nd
R5 1st SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.64 1:14.64
8th 1st
1:02.64 1:02.64
8th 16th
0:50.78 0:50.78
1st 27th
0:38.62 0:38.62
1st 32nd
0:26.20 0:26.20
1st 34th
0:13.42 0:13.42
1st 33rd
R6 5th INAYFORHAY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:19.42 1:19.42
11th 36th
1:06.02 1:06.02
11th 57th
0:53.08 0:53.08
11th 61st
0:40.08 0:40.08
11th 59th
0:26.96 0:26.96
6th 53rd
0:13.44 0:13.44
5th 34th
R5 6th INKSLINGER
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.14 1:16.14
5th 18th
1:03.78 1:03.78
5th 38th
0:51.06 0:51.06
8th 34th
0:38.80 0:38.80
8th 36th
0:26.40 0:26.40
8th 41st
0:13.48 0:13.48
8th 35th
R3 3rd DEPLOYS ALONE
T : JOHN SADLER J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.44 1:02.44
4th 13th
0:50.68 0:50.68
2nd 21st
0:38.38 0:38.38
3rd 27th
0:25.86 0:25.86
3rd 22nd
0:13.48 0:13.48
2nd 36th
R8 4th ANNARBOR
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:16.98 1:16.98
3rd 26th
1:04.76 1:04.76
3rd 45th
0:52.28 0:52.28
4th 54th
0:39.60 0:39.60
7th 53rd
0:26.76 0:26.76
5th 50th
0:13.52 0:13.52
5th 37th
R5 4th INDIAN RANI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.92 1:15.92
4th 15th
1:03.62 1:03.62
4th 32nd
0:51.06 0:51.06
5th 36th
0:38.78 0:38.78
6th 35th
0:26.34 0:26.34
6th 36th
0:13.52 0:13.52
6th 38th
R3 4th ROYAL RUE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:02.64 1:02.64
2nd 15th
0:50.78 0:50.78
3rd 26th
0:38.54 0:38.54
2nd 31st
0:26.10 0:26.10
2nd 31st
0:13.54 0:13.54
4th 39th
R4 3rd URBAN MYTH
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:15.38 1:15.38
3rd 7th
1:03.74 1:03.74
2nd 35th
0:51.64 0:51.64
2nd 46th
0:38.92 0:38.92
2nd 44th
0:26.42 0:26.42
1st 42nd
0:13.54 0:13.54
1st 40th
R5 5th REMUERA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:15.90 1:15.90
6th 14th
1:03.68 1:03.68
6th 34th
0:51.04 0:51.04
7th 33rd
0:38.84 0:38.84
7th 41st
0:26.36 0:26.36
7th 37th
0:13.56 0:13.56
7th 41st
R6 1st RUBE BRIDGES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MC NEIL
1:19.48 1:19.48
5th 37th
1:06.16 1:06.16
5th 61st
0:53.16 0:53.16
5th 63rd
0:40.02 0:40.02
3rd 55th
0:26.96 0:26.96
2nd 54th
0:13.58 0:13.58
1st 42nd
R4 8th MONOPOLY MISS
T : CATHLEEN WILSON J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:15.94 1:15.94
2nd 16th
1:04.22 1:04.22
3rd 41st
0:52.06 0:52.06
3rd 51st
0:39.16 0:39.16
4th 47th
0:26.56 0:26.56
5th 46th
0:13.58 0:13.58
5th 43rd
R3 11th ISLAND TIME
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:02.84 1:02.84
13th 18th
0:50.82 0:50.82
13th 29th
0:38.44 0:38.44
13th 28th
0:26.04 0:26.04
13th 30th
0:13.60 0:13.60
11th 44th
R7 9th PAINTE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : DEAN YENDALL
1:02.38 1:02.38
5th 11th
0:50.56 0:50.56
8th 19th
0:38.70 0:38.70
8th 33rd
0:26.38 0:26.38
6th 39th
0:13.60 0:13.60
8th 45th
R4 9th REWARDING RUBY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.70 1:15.70
8th 13th
1:03.86 1:03.86
9th 39th
0:51.66 0:51.66
9th 47th
0:39.06 0:39.06
7th 46th
0:26.64 0:26.64
6th 48th
0:13.64 0:13.64
6th 46th
R3 10th DOWN THE LANE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:03.20 1:03.20
6th 25th
0:51.22 0:51.22
7th 41st
0:38.84 0:38.84
7th 40th
0:26.36 0:26.36
8th 38th
0:13.64 0:13.64
9th 47th
R3 12th TAKAHE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:03.20 1:03.20
9th 24th
0:51.24 0:51.24
9th 42nd
0:38.86 0:38.86
9th 43rd
0:26.40 0:26.40
9th 40th
0:13.66 0:13.66
10th 48th
R4 4th MISS SAV
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:15.46 1:15.46
4th 9th
1:03.74 1:03.74
4th 36th
0:51.64 0:51.64
4th 45th
0:38.76 0:38.76
5th 34th
0:26.46 0:26.46
4th 43rd
0:13.68 0:13.68
2nd 49th
R3 9th PARAMOUNT WILL
T : SHAY KEATING J : J NOONAN
1:03.12 1:03.12
5th 21st
0:51.16 0:51.16
5th 40th
0:38.82 0:38.82
6th 39th
0:26.30 0:26.30
6th 35th
0:13.68 0:13.68
6th 50th
R8 6th CAVALERO
T : SHEA EDEN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:16.84 1:16.84
7th 24th
1:04.80 1:04.80
5th 47th
0:52.40 0:52.40
6th 55th
0:40.02 0:40.02
5th 57th
0:27.08 0:27.08
6th 55th
0:13.70 0:13.70
7th 51st
R3 13th MAD PIRATE
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:03.62 1:03.62
11th 33rd
0:51.60 0:51.60
12th 43rd
0:39.06 0:39.06
14th 45th
0:26.50 0:26.50
14th 44th
0:13.70 0:13.70
13th 52nd
R6 2nd UNBEKNOWN
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:19.92 1:19.92
4th 39th
1:06.70 1:06.70
3rd 62nd
0:53.56 0:53.56
3rd 67th
0:40.34 0:40.34
2nd 62nd
0:27.20 0:27.20
1st 58th
0:13.72 0:13.72
2nd 53rd
R4 13th DUCHESS CHRISTINA
T : MICHAEL JONES J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:17.00 1:17.00
7th 27th
1:05.26 1:05.26
6th 50th
0:53.10 0:53.10
6th 62nd
0:40.02 0:40.02
10th 56th
0:27.32 0:27.32
13th 60th
0:13.76 0:13.76
13th 54th
R6 7th DUKE OF OZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:20.58 1:20.58
13th 43rd
1:07.28 1:07.28
12th 64th
0:54.20 0:54.20
13th 73rd
0:41.08 0:41.08
13th 70th
0:27.66 0:27.66
12th 70th
0:13.76 0:13.76
8th 55th
R5 3rd HOWYALIKEMENOW
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:16.16 1:16.16
2nd 19th
1:03.76 1:03.76
3rd 37th
0:51.08 0:51.08
4th 37th
0:38.82 0:38.82
4th 38th
0:26.56 0:26.56
4th 47th
0:13.78 0:13.78
2nd 56th
R6 4th RELIABELLE
T : DOUG HARRISON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:20.42 1:20.42
2nd 40th
1:07.24 1:07.24
2nd 63rd
0:54.02 0:54.02
2nd 71st
0:40.62 0:40.62
1st 68th
0:27.38 0:27.38
3rd 62nd
0:13.78 0:13.78
3rd 57th
R4 12th ROSAFIORENTINA
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:16.84 1:16.84
9th 25th
1:05.12 1:05.12
7th 49th
0:53.00 0:53.00
7th 60th
0:40.24 0:40.24
6th 61st
0:27.54 0:27.54
9th 66th
0:13.92 0:13.92
12th 58th
R5 7th RACEY RAFF
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:16.42 1:16.42
3rd 20th
1:04.12 1:04.12
2nd 40th
0:51.60 0:51.60
3rd 44th
0:39.26 0:39.26
3rd 49th
0:26.92 0:26.92
3rd 52nd
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 59th
R2 1st AMERICAN JEUNEY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:20.84 1:20.84
3rd 45th
1:07.68 1:07.68
2nd 67th
0:54.10 0:54.10
2nd 72nd
0:40.54 0:40.54
2nd 65th
0:27.50 0:27.50
1st 64th
0:13.96 0:13.96
1st 60th
R8 10th THE PASSAGE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL
1:17.10 1:17.10
14th 28th
1:04.80 1:04.80
13th 46th
0:52.20 0:52.20
14th 52nd
0:39.88 0:39.88
14th 54th
0:27.30 0:27.30
11th 59th
0:13.96 0:13.96
11th 61st
R8 9th SO YOU SWING
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS
1:17.40 1:17.40
6th 29th
1:05.28 1:05.28
6th 51st
0:52.96 0:52.96
5th 58th
0:40.62 0:40.62
4th 67th
0:27.58 0:27.58
8th 67th
0:13.98 0:13.98
9th 62nd
R2 4th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS CASERTA
1:21.34 1:21.34
5th 48th
1:08.22 1:08.22
4th 72nd
0:54.72 0:54.72
4th 78th
0:41.20 0:41.20
5th 73rd
0:27.82 0:27.82
7th 71st
0:14.00 0:14.00
6th 63rd
R8 7th WHOSYOURHOUSEMATE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMIE MOTT
1:17.64 1:17.64
2nd 30th
1:05.50 1:05.50
2nd 54th
0:52.98 0:52.98
2nd 59th
0:40.34 0:40.34
2nd 63rd
0:27.48 0:27.48
2nd 63rd
0:14.08 0:14.08
3rd 64th
R5 8th MUZZLEFLASH
T : GREG EURELL J : DYLAN DUNN
1:16.66 1:16.66
1st 23rd
1:04.40 1:04.40
1st 44th
0:51.88 0:51.88
2nd 49th
0:39.54 0:39.54
2nd 52nd
0:27.12 0:27.12
2nd 57th
0:14.08 0:14.08
3rd 65th
R2 2nd HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : WILL GORDON
1:21.36 1:21.36
2nd 49th
1:08.12 1:08.12
3rd 70th
0:54.40 0:54.40
3rd 75th
0:40.78 0:40.78
6th 69th
0:27.52 0:27.52
4th 65th
0:14.08 0:14.08
2nd 66th
R4 11th NADAS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:16.54 1:16.54
1st 21st
1:05.02 1:05.02
1st 48th
0:52.92 0:52.92
1st 56th
0:40.08 0:40.08
1st 58th
0:27.36 0:27.36
3rd 61st
0:14.08 0:14.08
7th 67th
R6 8th COUNTERFIRE
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : BEN ALLEN
1:20.98 1:20.98
12th 47th
1:07.60 1:07.60
13th 66th
0:54.66 0:54.66
12th 77th
0:41.66 0:41.66
12th 78th
0:28.12 0:28.12
11th 74th
0:14.08 0:14.08
9th 68th
R3 7th TAARANK
T : MICHAEL HIBBS J : JARROD FRY
1:03.22 1:03.22
1st 26th
0:51.70 0:51.70
1st 48th
0:39.24 0:39.24
1st 48th
0:26.66 0:26.66
1st 49th
0:14.10 0:14.10
3rd 69th
R4 10th JUST REMEMBER THIS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT
1:16.04 1:16.04
5th 17th
1:04.32 1:04.32
5th 43rd
0:52.22 0:52.22
5th 53rd
0:39.52 0:39.52
3rd 50th
0:27.10 0:27.10
2nd 56th
0:14.12 0:14.12
3rd 70th
R8 12th CONSIDERING
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:17.84 1:17.84
12th 31st
1:05.34 1:05.34
14th 52nd
0:52.92 0:52.92
13th 57th
0:40.60 0:40.60
13th 66th
0:27.64 0:27.64
14th 69th
0:14.12 0:14.12
13th 71st
R6 9th DARKSIDE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING
1:21.58 1:21.58
6th 50th
1:08.16 1:08.16
7th 71st
0:55.14 0:55.14
7th 81st
0:41.98 0:41.98
7th 81st
0:28.50 0:28.50
8th 79th
0:14.18 0:14.18
7th 72nd
R8 8th MEAN MISTER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:17.84 1:17.84
1st 32nd
1:05.78 1:05.78
1st 55th
0:53.32 0:53.32
1st 65th
0:40.44 0:40.44
1st 64th
0:27.60 0:27.60
1st 68th
0:14.18 0:14.18
2nd 73rd
R8 13th SECOND THOUGHT
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JARROD FRY
1:17.94 1:17.94
11th 33rd
1:05.94 1:05.94
8th 56th
0:53.52 0:53.52
9th 66th
0:41.10 0:41.10
10th 71st
0:28.06 0:28.06
12th 72nd
0:14.22 0:14.22
12th 74th
R6 6th SWEETGEORGIA BROWN
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:20.76 1:20.76
7th 44th
1:07.44 1:07.44
6th 65th
0:54.36 0:54.36
6th 74th
0:41.28 0:41.28
5th 74th
0:28.10 0:28.10
4th 73rd
0:14.30 0:14.30
6th 75th
R2 3rd THUNDER OF TROY
T : PETER FOSTER J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON
1:20.94 1:20.94
8th 46th
1:07.92 1:07.92
6th 68th
0:54.48 0:54.48
5th 76th
0:41.34 0:41.34
3rd 75th
0:28.14 0:28.14
2nd 75th
0:14.34 0:14.34
3rd 76th
R6 10th SOLAR CROSS
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE MOTT
1:21.68 1:21.68
9th 51st
1:08.24 1:08.24
10th 73rd
0:55.32 0:55.32
9th 82nd
0:42.24 0:42.24
9th 82nd
0:28.68 0:28.68
9th 82nd
0:14.36 0:14.36
10th 77th
R8 11th MAY BE FATE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:18.12 1:18.12
4th 34th
1:06.04 1:06.04
4th 58th
0:53.68 0:53.68
3rd 68th
0:41.16 0:41.16
3rd 72nd
0:28.30 0:28.30
3rd 77th
0:14.52 0:14.52
8th 78th
R2 7th PRINCE POLANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : A LYNCH
1:22.46 1:22.46
7th 55th
1:09.18 1:09.18
8th 77th
0:55.52 0:55.52
8th 83rd
0:42.28 0:42.28
9th 83rd
0:28.70 0:28.70
8th 83rd
0:14.54 0:14.54
9th 79th
R2 5th SIRIUS DEAL
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE MOTT
1:21.84 1:21.84
4th 53rd
1:08.66 1:08.66
5th 76th
0:54.92 0:54.92
6th 79th
0:41.56 0:41.56
7th 77th
0:28.38 0:28.38
4th 78th
0:14.56 0:14.56
4th 80th
R8 14th MULLEY'S IDOL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:18.36 1:18.36
13th 35th
1:06.12 1:06.12
12th 59th
0:53.72 0:53.72
11th 69th
0:41.36 0:41.36
12th 76th
0:28.22 0:28.22
13th 76th
0:14.62 0:14.62
14th 81st
R2 9th LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : DECLAN BATES
1:22.36 1:22.36
9th 54th
1:09.18 1:09.18
9th 78th
0:55.56 0:55.56
9th 84th
0:42.42 0:42.42
8th 84th
0:28.62 0:28.62
9th 80th
0:14.66 0:14.66
8th 82nd
R2 6th TORMINO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
1:21.78 1:21.78
6th 52nd
1:08.62 1:08.62
7th 75th
0:55.00 0:55.00
7th 80th
0:41.96 0:41.96
4th 80th
0:28.66 0:28.66
3rd 81st
0:14.76 0:14.76
5th 83rd
R2 8th RAMBLERS ROAD
T : GLEN JAMES J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:23.28 1:23.28
1st 57th
1:10.24 1:10.24
1st 80th
0:56.58 0:56.58
1st 87th
0:42.92 0:42.92
1st 85th
0:29.38 0:29.38
6th 85th
0:15.00 0:15.00
7th 84th
R7 10th WHO SHOT THE APPLE
T : RICKY PIKE J : CHELSEA HALL
1:05.36 1:05.36
8th 53rd
0:53.82 0:53.82
5th 70th
0:41.84 0:41.84
6th 79th
0:28.82 0:28.82
10th 84th
0:15.54 0:15.54
10th 85th
R6 11th DUKE DICTADOR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : H COFFEY
1:23.00 1:23.00
10th 56th
1:09.66 1:09.66
9th 79th
0:56.62 0:56.62
10th 88th
0:43.54 0:43.54
10th 88th
0:30.00 0:30.00
10th 87th
0:15.70 0:15.70
11th 86th
R4 14th DEFINE TYRANNY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE
1:20.50 1:20.50
14th 42nd
1:08.44 1:08.44
14th 74th
0:55.94 0:55.94
14th 86th
0:43.06 0:43.06
14th 86th
0:29.94 0:29.94
14th 86th
0:15.74 0:15.74
14th 87th
R8 15th LONGNECK LARRY
T : CATHERINE MARTINDALE J : STEPHANIE THORNTON
1:20.46 1:20.46
15th 41st
1:07.96 1:07.96
15th 69th
0:55.56 0:55.56
15th 85th
0:43.36 0:43.36
15th 87th
0:30.16 0:30.16
15th 88th
0:16.20 0:16.20
15th 88th
R6 12th EASY DRAMA
T : DEAN LARSSON J : MICHAEL POY
1:25.20 1:25.20
1st 58th
1:12.06 1:12.06
1st 81st
0:58.60 0:58.60
1st 89th
0:44.88 0:44.88
4th 89th
0:31.24 0:31.24
7th 89th
0:16.54 0:16.54
12th 89th
R6 13th THE BEDOUIN
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BEN MELHAM
1:27.86 1:27.86
3rd 59th
1:14.52 1:14.52
4th 83rd
1:01.30 1:01.30
4th 91st
0:47.86 0:47.86
8th 90th
0:33.88 0:33.88
13th 90th
0:18.58 0:18.58
13th 90th
R3 14th BETTYGEE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:12.08 1:12.08
3rd 82nd
1:00.24 1:00.24
4th 90th
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 91st
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 91st
0:21.50 0:21.50
14th 91st