Geelong Results (Race 7)

Friday, 17th January 2020

7
16:00
(local)

Roderick Ins. Brokers (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $22,000
1150m TURF GOOD
7
16:00
(local)
AUD $22,000
1150m GOOD

Roderick Ins. Brokers (Bm58)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of GEELONG - Friday, 17th January 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 2nd SEA STORM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ROSSA RYAN
1:14.72 1:14.72
10th 38th
1:00.80 1:00.80
10th 43rd
0:47.11 0:47.11
11th 19th
0:35.22 0:35.22
11th 7th
0:23.43 0:23.43
9th 4th
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 1st
R3 2nd ALL IN A DAY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE KAH
1:12.64 1:12.64
6th 18th
1:00.76 1:00.76
5th 42nd
0:47.30 0:47.30
5th 25th
0:35.21 0:35.21
5th 5th
0:23.36 0:23.36
6th 2nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
3rd 2nd
R5 3rd ST ARNICCA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : J ALLEN
1:14.75 1:14.75
11th 39th
1:00.83 1:00.83
11th 44th
0:47.22 0:47.22
10th 22nd
0:35.35 0:35.35
10th 12th
0:23.45 0:23.45
10th 5th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 3rd
R3 3rd LOOK SHARPISH
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:12.72 1:12.72
4th 20th
1:00.92 1:00.92
4th 48th
0:47.53 0:47.53
4th 29th
0:35.38 0:35.38
4th 13th
0:23.53 0:23.53
4th 9th
0:11.71 0:11.71
4th 4th
R3 6th LOBSTER NOODLES
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : J ALLEN
1:12.62 1:12.62
7th 17th
1:00.56 1:00.56
8th 33rd
0:46.99 0:46.99
8th 14th
0:35.04 0:35.04
8th 1st
0:23.30 0:23.30
8th 1st
0:11.72 0:11.72
8th 5th
R3 4th BE AMAZING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : BEN THOMPSON
1:12.73 1:12.73
5th 21st
1:00.73 1:00.73
6th 38th
0:47.22 0:47.22
6th 21st
0:35.21 0:35.21
6th 6th
0:23.51 0:23.51
5th 8th
0:11.73 0:11.73
5th 6th
R3 5th LUNATIC FRINGE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.53 1:12.53
8th 15th
1:00.67 1:00.67
7th 35th
0:47.07 0:47.07
7th 16th
0:35.06 0:35.06
7th 2nd
0:23.37 0:23.37
7th 3rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
7th 7th
R1 1st INSPIRED SUN
T : VINCENT MALADY J : J ALLEN
0:57.71 0:57.71
4th 3rd
0:46.21 0:46.21
4th 2nd
0:35.18 0:35.18
5th 4th
0:23.53 0:23.53
4th 10th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 8th
R3 1st FAIRY WAND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
1:12.77 1:12.77
2nd 23rd
1:01.09 1:01.09
1st 54th
0:47.90 0:47.90
1st 34th
0:35.61 0:35.61
1st 21st
0:23.65 0:23.65
1st 14th
0:11.77 0:11.77
1st 9th
R5 1st MISS SHARP
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : DEAN YENDALL
1:14.81 1:14.81
9th 40th
1:00.94 1:00.94
9th 50th
0:47.25 0:47.25
9th 24th
0:35.39 0:35.39
8th 14th
0:23.58 0:23.58
4th 11th
0:11.78 0:11.78
1st 10th
R3 8th OBEDIENCE
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.66 1:12.66
9th 19th
1:00.69 1:00.69
9th 36th
0:46.98 0:46.98
9th 12th
0:35.08 0:35.08
9th 3rd
0:23.45 0:23.45
9th 6th
0:11.78 0:11.78
9th 11th
R1 3rd MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : J DUFFY
0:57.75 0:57.75
7th 4th
0:46.19 0:46.19
7th 1st
0:35.24 0:35.24
7th 8th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 12th
0:11.83 0:11.83
4th 12th
R2 1st MARNIX
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:59.18 0:59.18
7th 18th
0:47.24 0:47.24
6th 23rd
0:35.46 0:35.46
6th 16th
0:23.48 0:23.48
6th 7th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 13th
R8 4th TRULY BROOK
T : SONNY COOMBES J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:10.64 1:10.64
11th 1st
0:58.91 0:58.91
12th 16th
0:46.96 0:46.96
12th 11th
0:35.25 0:35.25
12th 9th
0:23.64 0:23.64
12th 13th
0:11.90 0:11.90
9th 14th
R4 2nd VALLAURIS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.58 1:13.58
5th 29th
1:00.47 1:00.47
5th 31st
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 27th
0:35.48 0:35.48
5th 17th
0:23.81 0:23.81
5th 16th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 15th
R8 1st HAPPY STREET
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:10.97 1:10.97
7th 3rd
0:59.28 0:59.28
7th 20th
0:47.15 0:47.15
8th 20th
0:35.50 0:35.50
8th 18th
0:23.79 0:23.79
7th 15th
0:12.00 0:12.00
4th 16th
R8 3rd JANE'S ANGEL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:10.69 1:10.69
10th 2nd
0:59.11 0:59.11
10th 17th
0:47.09 0:47.09
11th 18th
0:35.40 0:35.40
11th 15th
0:23.81 0:23.81
11th 17th
0:12.00 0:12.00
6th 17th
R4 4th ENBARR
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.83 1:13.83
7th 31st
1:00.72 1:00.72
7th 37th
0:47.60 0:47.60
7th 30th
0:35.74 0:35.74
7th 23rd
0:23.97 0:23.97
7th 19th
0:12.00 0:12.00
7th 18th
R2 2nd CLOUDBREAKER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:59.91 0:59.91
2nd 25th
0:48.07 0:48.07
1st 41st
0:36.21 0:36.21
1st 35th
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 24th
0:12.09 0:12.09
2nd 19th
R1 2nd MISTER MONARO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.21 0:58.21
1st 10th
0:46.74 0:46.74
1st 8th
0:35.69 0:35.69
1st 22nd
0:24.01 0:24.01
1st 21st
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 20th
R1 4th FLECKERL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
0:58.07 0:58.07
6th 8th
0:46.53 0:46.53
6th 6th
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 20th
0:23.93 0:23.93
6th 18th
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 21st
R7 3rd TRYGVE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN THOMPSON
0:57.68 0:57.68
8th 2nd
0:46.23 0:46.23
8th 4th
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 10th
0:24.00 0:24.00
8th 20th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 22nd
R1 6th JOURNEY OF SONG
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : ETHAN BROWN
0:58.33 0:58.33
5th 11th
0:46.85 0:46.85
5th 9th
0:35.85 0:35.85
4th 25th
0:24.13 0:24.13
5th 25th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 23rd
R4 1st CALL MY AGENT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:14.16 1:14.16
2nd 33rd
1:01.05 1:01.05
2nd 53rd
0:48.01 0:48.01
2nd 38th
0:35.97 0:35.97
2nd 27th
0:24.16 0:24.16
1st 26th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 24th
R2 3rd INKERMAN ROAD
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:59.90 0:59.90
4th 24th
0:48.01 0:48.01
4th 39th
0:36.23 0:36.23
3rd 36th
0:24.17 0:24.17
3rd 27th
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 25th
R7 1st HARD FAITH
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:57.55 0:57.55
7th 1st
0:46.23 0:46.23
6th 3rd
0:35.31 0:35.31
6th 11th
0:24.06 0:24.06
6th 22nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 26th
R3 7th WHITE AS SNOW
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN
1:13.24 1:13.24
3rd 25th
1:01.54 1:01.54
2nd 62nd
0:48.26 0:48.26
2nd 45th
0:36.02 0:36.02
2nd 31st
0:24.11 0:24.11
2nd 23rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
2nd 27th
R8 2nd TIME FORD
T : TONY PARKER J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.25 1:11.25
2nd 4th
0:59.76 0:59.76
3rd 23rd
0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd 32nd
0:36.01 0:36.01
3rd 29th
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 28th
0:12.27 0:12.27
3rd 28th
R1 5th IRISH LILT
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : J NOONAN
0:58.47 0:58.47
2nd 13th
0:47.07 0:47.07
2nd 17th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 28th
0:24.30 0:24.30
2nd 30th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 29th
R5 4th COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:16.32 1:16.32
5th 49th
1:02.50 1:02.50
5th 73rd
0:48.75 0:48.75
5th 59th
0:36.75 0:36.75
5th 51st
0:24.57 0:24.57
5th 36th
0:12.33 0:12.33
7th 30th
R3 9th STADOLINA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:13.64 1:13.64
1st 30th
1:01.75 1:01.75
3rd 67th
0:48.48 0:48.48
3rd 54th
0:36.24 0:36.24
3rd 37th
0:24.28 0:24.28
3rd 29th
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 31st
R2 5th SUNBURNT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:00.30 1:00.30
3rd 28th
0:48.37 0:48.37
3rd 50th
0:36.52 0:36.52
4th 43rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
4th 33rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 32nd
R5 6th GRINZINGER JAKKAL
T : JASON WARREN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:15.88 1:15.88
8th 46th
1:02.02 1:02.02
8th 69th
0:48.43 0:48.43
8th 53rd
0:36.53 0:36.53
7th 44th
0:24.61 0:24.61
6th 38th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 33rd
R4 3rd MIGHTY OASIS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : J ALLEN
1:14.39 1:14.39
3rd 35th
1:01.28 1:01.28
3rd 57th
0:48.16 0:48.16
3rd 42nd
0:36.16 0:36.16
3rd 34th
0:24.45 0:24.45
3rd 32nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 34th
R2 4th CREED ADVENTIS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH
1:00.35 1:00.35
1st 29th
0:48.39 0:48.39
2nd 51st
0:36.57 0:36.57
2nd 46th
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 35th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 35th
R7 4th PRELIMINAIRES
T : LISA JONES J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:57.98 0:57.98
3rd 6th
0:46.69 0:46.69
3rd 7th
0:35.80 0:35.80
4th 24th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 37th
0:12.47 0:12.47
3rd 36th
R5 5th LEXXISTAR
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:16.61 1:16.61
3rd 52nd
1:02.77 1:02.77
3rd 76th
0:49.02 0:49.02
3rd 65th
0:36.93 0:36.93
3rd 54th
0:24.79 0:24.79
3rd 44th
0:12.47 0:12.47
5th 37th
R7 7th ISLAND TIME
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.90 0:57.90
10th 5th
0:46.51 0:46.51
10th 5th
0:35.53 0:35.53
10th 19th
0:24.32 0:24.32
10th 31st
0:12.52 0:12.52
8th 38th
R4 5th SAVABIEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:14.56 1:14.56
4th 37th
1:01.39 1:01.39
4th 59th
0:48.36 0:48.36
4th 49th
0:36.38 0:36.38
4th 40th
0:24.68 0:24.68
4th 41st
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 39th
R8 6th FREE THOUGHTS
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : JACK MARTIN
1:11.63 1:11.63
5th 7th
1:00.07 1:00.07
5th 26th
0:47.98 0:47.98
6th 35th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 39th
0:24.66 0:24.66
5th 40th
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 40th
R8 5th MAKFLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:11.53 1:11.53
3rd 6th
1:00.20 1:00.20
2nd 27th
0:48.21 0:48.21
2nd 44th
0:36.60 0:36.60
2nd 47th
0:24.73 0:24.73
2nd 42nd
0:12.57 0:12.57
2nd 41st
R4 6th HAVEN ROAD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:14.02 1:14.02
8th 32nd
1:00.91 1:00.91
8th 47th
0:47.86 0:47.86
8th 33rd
0:36.01 0:36.01
8th 30th
0:24.53 0:24.53
6th 34th
0:12.59 0:12.59
6th 42nd
R8 9th LADY MAKFI
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.28 1:11.28
12th 5th
0:59.69 0:59.69
11th 22nd
0:47.98 0:47.98
10th 36th
0:36.28 0:36.28
10th 38th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 39th
0:12.60 0:12.60
10th 43rd
R8 8th ARISTOBEAUX
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : MICHAEL POY
1:11.89 1:11.89
6th 8th
1:00.36 1:00.36
6th 30th
0:48.29 0:48.29
5th 46th
0:36.56 0:36.56
6th 45th
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 45th
0:12.66 0:12.66
7th 44th
R7 2nd BUTTON EXPRESS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON
0:58.05 0:58.05
2nd 7th
0:46.90 0:46.90
2nd 10th
0:35.95 0:35.95
2nd 26th
0:24.74 0:24.74
1st 43rd
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 45th
R7 5th ZOUSTORM
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING
0:58.20 0:58.20
5th 9th
0:46.98 0:46.98
4th 13th
0:36.11 0:36.11
3rd 32nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
4th 46th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 46th
R6 5th COMPULSIVE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.45 1:15.45
5th 43rd
1:01.54 1:01.54
6th 61st
0:48.35 0:48.35
6th 48th
0:36.88 0:36.88
7th 52nd
0:25.06 0:25.06
7th 50th
0:12.70 0:12.70
7th 47th
R9 1st SADENTE
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN THOMPSON
1:12.25 1:12.25
5th 11th
1:00.58 1:00.58
4th 34th
0:48.57 0:48.57
4th 55th
0:37.10 0:37.10
4th 56th
0:25.24 0:25.24
2nd 56th
0:12.74 0:12.74
2nd 48th
R1 7th LUCAS
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.23 0:59.23
3rd 19th
0:47.69 0:47.69
3rd 31st
0:36.70 0:36.70
3rd 50th
0:25.00 0:25.00
3rd 49th
0:12.75 0:12.75
7th 49th
R9 4th KAZOOM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:12.62 1:12.62
6th 16th
1:00.74 1:00.74
7th 40th
0:48.69 0:48.69
7th 56th
0:37.28 0:37.28
6th 62nd
0:25.28 0:25.28
6th 58th
0:12.80 0:12.80
6th 50th
R5 11th PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:17.11 1:17.11
6th 54th
1:03.26 1:03.26
6th 78th
0:49.47 0:49.47
7th 71st
0:37.38 0:37.38
9th 68th
0:25.31 0:25.31
11th 59th
0:12.81 0:12.81
11th 51st
R5 7th RITRATTO DI DONNA
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.15 1:17.15
1st 55th
1:03.29 1:03.29
1st 79th
0:49.57 0:49.57
1st 75th
0:37.36 0:37.36
1st 67th
0:25.21 0:25.21
1st 55th
0:12.81 0:12.81
4th 52nd
R6 2nd BUFFALO BILL
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMES WINKS
1:15.28 1:15.28
2nd 42nd
1:01.34 1:01.34
2nd 58th
0:48.20 0:48.20
3rd 43rd
0:36.90 0:36.90
3rd 53rd
0:25.18 0:25.18
3rd 53rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 53rd
R2 6th HALIC
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE
1:00.75 1:00.75
5th 41st
0:48.93 0:48.93
5th 63rd
0:37.16 0:37.16
5th 59th
0:25.14 0:25.14
5th 52nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 54th
R9 3rd DISCOMBOBULATE
T : TED GROGAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:12.75 1:12.75
4th 22nd
1:00.86 1:00.86
5th 46th
0:48.79 0:48.79
5th 60th
0:37.32 0:37.32
5th 64th
0:25.34 0:25.34
5th 61st
0:12.85 0:12.85
5th 55th
R6 4th KARAKORAM
T : P & C HYLAND J : CORY PARISH
1:15.08 1:15.08
6th 41st
1:01.13 1:01.13
7th 55th
0:48.00 0:48.00
7th 37th
0:36.69 0:36.69
6th 49th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 54th
0:12.86 0:12.86
4th 56th
R8 11th AURELIUS HERO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:12.09 1:12.09
8th 9th
1:00.49 1:00.49
9th 32nd
0:48.40 0:48.40
9th 52nd
0:36.68 0:36.68
9th 48th
0:24.92 0:24.92
10th 47th
0:12.87 0:12.87
11th 57th
R5 10th GREY LORD
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:17.38 1:17.38
4th 56th
1:03.55 1:03.55
4th 81st
0:49.86 0:49.86
4th 78th
0:37.83 0:37.83
4th 75th
0:25.58 0:25.58
7th 67th
0:12.88 0:12.88
10th 58th
R7 9th WALLACE STREET
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : DAMIAN LANE
0:58.49 0:58.49
9th 14th
0:47.02 0:47.02
9th 15th
0:36.13 0:36.13
9th 33rd
0:24.93 0:24.93
9th 48th
0:12.89 0:12.89
9th 59th
R7 6th UPTOWN LOLA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:58.44 0:58.44
1st 12th
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 26th
0:36.41 0:36.41
1st 41st
0:25.10 0:25.10
2nd 51st
0:12.89 0:12.89
2nd 60th
R6 1st MATAS
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:14.42 1:14.42
7th 36th
1:00.96 1:00.96
4th 52nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
2nd 47th
0:37.01 0:37.01
1st 55th
0:25.40 0:25.40
1st 63rd
0:12.92 0:12.92
1st 61st
R5 8th LET'S HAVACRACK
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.01 1:17.01
7th 53rd
1:03.17 1:03.17
7th 77th
0:49.50 0:49.50
6th 73rd
0:37.56 0:37.56
6th 71st
0:25.52 0:25.52
8th 66th
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 62nd
R9 2nd CONSORTIUM
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.47 1:12.47
3rd 14th
1:00.74 1:00.74
3rd 39th
0:48.72 0:48.72
3rd 58th
0:37.23 0:37.23
3rd 60th
0:25.33 0:25.33
4th 60th
0:12.98 0:12.98
1st 63rd
R8 10th ELEGANT TYCOON
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LUKE NOLEN
1:12.32 1:12.32
4th 12th
1:00.85 1:00.85
4th 45th
0:48.83 0:48.83
4th 62nd
0:37.12 0:37.12
4th 58th
0:25.35 0:25.35
4th 62nd
0:13.02 0:13.02
8th 64th
R7 8th NICANTELLYA
T : NEIL DYER J : WILL PRICE
0:58.88 0:58.88
4th 15th
0:47.43 0:47.43
5th 28th
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 42nd
0:25.24 0:25.24
5th 57th
0:13.03 0:13.03
7th 65th
R8 12th SINNAMON LANE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:12.44 1:12.44
9th 13th
1:00.93 1:00.93
8th 49th
0:49.03 0:49.03
7th 66th
0:37.24 0:37.24
7th 61st
0:25.43 0:25.43
8th 65th
0:13.06 0:13.06
12th 66th
R6 8th VALHALLA PRINCESS
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE
1:16.35 1:16.35
8th 50th
1:02.43 1:02.43
8th 72nd
0:49.20 0:49.20
8th 69th
0:37.66 0:37.66
8th 73rd
0:25.76 0:25.76
8th 73rd
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 67th
R9 8th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:13.36 1:13.36
7th 27th
1:01.56 1:01.56
8th 63rd
0:49.51 0:49.51
8th 74th
0:38.04 0:38.04
9th 78th
0:25.82 0:25.82
9th 75th
0:13.10 0:13.10
8th 68th
R4 7th UNSTOPPABLE RAIN
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.63 1:15.63
1st 44th
1:02.52 1:02.52
1st 74th
0:49.46 0:49.46
1st 70th
0:37.32 0:37.32
1st 63rd
0:25.42 0:25.42
2nd 64th
0:13.10 0:13.10
4th 69th
R6 6th ROCKY RACCOON
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : J ALLEN
1:15.91 1:15.91
4th 47th
1:01.95 1:01.95
5th 68th
0:48.81 0:48.81
5th 61st
0:37.36 0:37.36
5th 66th
0:25.69 0:25.69
6th 69th
0:13.13 0:13.13
5th 70th
R2 7th KOKO CONNECTION
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:01.45 1:01.45
6th 60th
0:49.48 0:49.48
7th 72nd
0:37.64 0:37.64
7th 72nd
0:25.62 0:25.62
7th 68th
0:13.17 0:13.17
7th 71st
R6 3rd DARKSIDE
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JACK HILL
1:15.70 1:15.70
1st 45th
1:01.71 1:01.71
1st 64th
0:48.71 0:48.71
1st 57th
0:37.32 0:37.32
2nd 65th
0:25.71 0:25.71
2nd 72nd
0:13.19 0:13.19
2nd 72nd
R9 5th OH CECILIA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.31 1:13.31
1st 26th
1:01.72 1:01.72
1st 65th
0:49.68 0:49.68
1st 76th
0:38.04 0:38.04
1st 77th
0:26.00 0:26.00
1st 78th
0:13.20 0:13.20
3rd 73rd
R9 7th REGAL ROSSA
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD
1:13.05 1:13.05
8th 24th
1:01.17 1:01.17
9th 56th
0:49.14 0:49.14
9th 67th
0:37.81 0:37.81
8th 74th
0:25.71 0:25.71
7th 71st
0:13.22 0:13.22
7th 74th
R8 7th A ROMAN ROAD
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JESSIE PHILPOT
1:12.11 1:12.11
1st 10th
1:00.94 1:00.94
1st 51st
0:48.94 0:48.94
1st 64th
0:37.39 0:37.39
1st 69th
0:25.71 0:25.71
1st 70th
0:13.23 0:13.23
1st 75th
R5 9th ARKTIKA KLASSE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : WILL GORDON
1:17.71 1:17.71
2nd 57th
1:03.84 1:03.84
2nd 82nd
0:50.14 0:50.14
2nd 80th
0:38.02 0:38.02
2nd 76th
0:25.77 0:25.77
2nd 74th
0:13.24 0:13.24
8th 76th
R6 7th MOORABOOL
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : MICHAEL CARSON
1:16.20 1:16.20
3rd 48th
1:02.26 1:02.26
3rd 71st
0:49.14 0:49.14
4th 68th
0:37.56 0:37.56
4th 70th
0:25.85 0:25.85
5th 77th
0:13.25 0:13.25
6th 77th
R9 6th GIVEPEACE A CHANCE
T : COLIN LITTLE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.41 1:13.41
2nd 28th
1:01.74 1:01.74
2nd 66th
0:49.70 0:49.70
2nd 77th
0:38.18 0:38.18
2nd 79th
0:26.07 0:26.07
3rd 79th
0:13.29 0:13.29
4th 78th
R2 8th NORFOLK LOVE
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:02.09 1:02.09
8th 70th
0:50.10 0:50.10
8th 79th
0:38.31 0:38.31
8th 81st
0:26.32 0:26.32
8th 80th
0:13.65 0:13.65
8th 79th
R7 10th WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.61 0:59.61
6th 21st
0:48.06 0:48.06
7th 40th
0:37.12 0:37.12
7th 57th
0:25.84 0:25.84
7th 76th
0:13.70 0:13.70
10th 80th
R4 8th TUFFNUT
T : SHAY KEATING J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:16.41 1:16.41
6th 51st
1:03.38 1:03.38
6th 80th
0:50.31 0:50.31
6th 81st
0:38.21 0:38.21
6th 80th
0:26.35 0:26.35
8th 81st
0:13.74 0:13.74
8th 81st
R9 9th EVOLVEMENT
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
1:14.24 1:14.24
9th 34th
1:02.59 1:02.59
6th 75th
0:50.59 0:50.59
6th 82nd
0:39.09 0:39.09
7th 82nd
0:26.90 0:26.90
8th 82nd
0:13.78 0:13.78
9th 82nd