Geelong Results (Race 5)

Friday, 14th August 2020

5
14:30
(local)

Dmb Contracting Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
1450m TURF SOFT
5
14:30
(local)
AUD $35,000
1450m SOFT

Dmb Contracting Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of GEELONG - Friday, 14th August 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 1st BERMADEZ
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:59.46 0:59.46
1st 33rd
0:47.17 0:47.17
1st 21st
0:34.48 0:34.48
1st 1st
0:22.38 0:22.38
1st 1st
0:11.38 0:11.38
1st 1st
R5 2nd DEEPSTRIKE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:11.63 1:11.63
11th 1st
1:00.17 1:00.17
11th 42nd
0:47.99 0:47.99
11th 42nd
0:35.65 0:35.65
11th 34th
0:23.09 0:23.09
11th 9th
0:11.39 0:11.39
11th 2nd
R1 3rd MELTDOWN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JYE MCNEIL
0:58.00 0:58.00
9th 2nd
0:46.02 0:46.02
10th 1st
0:34.52 0:34.52
10th 2nd
0:22.72 0:22.72
10th 2nd
0:11.45 0:11.45
7th 3rd
R2 3rd TRAIL BLAZER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA
0:58.53 0:58.53
9th 10th
0:46.32 0:46.32
9th 3rd
0:34.62 0:34.62
10th 3rd
0:22.96 0:22.96
9th 6th
0:11.45 0:11.45
9th 4th
R8 3rd MINOLA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.29 1:12.29
12th 8th
1:00.41 1:00.41
11th 47th
0:47.65 0:47.65
11th 35th
0:35.15 0:35.15
11th 14th
0:22.91 0:22.91
11th 3rd
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 5th
R3 6th LADY FIORENTE
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : BEN ALLEN
1:00.00 1:00.00
10th 36th
0:47.53 0:47.53
10th 31st
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 12th
0:22.94 0:22.94
9th 5th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 6th
R3 3rd PURE PURGATORY
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.18 1:00.18
4th 43rd
0:47.77 0:47.77
3rd 38th
0:35.18 0:35.18
4th 16th
0:23.03 0:23.03
4th 7th
0:11.67 0:11.67
3rd 7th
R4 3rd POUVOIR DE SOIE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.73 0:58.73
9th 15th
0:47.02 0:47.02
9th 16th
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 11th
0:23.27 0:23.27
9th 15th
0:11.69 0:11.69
6th 8th
R2 4th HAPPY WINNER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:58.94 0:58.94
6th 21st
0:46.83 0:46.83
6th 10th
0:35.06 0:35.06
6th 8th
0:23.26 0:23.26
7th 14th
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 9th
R3 4th VITOSHA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.09 1:00.09
7th 41st
0:47.59 0:47.59
7th 34th
0:35.08 0:35.08
6th 10th
0:22.91 0:22.91
6th 4th
0:11.70 0:11.70
4th 10th
R3 8th MONCREEK
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:00.71 1:00.71
9th 50th
0:48.05 0:48.05
9th 43rd
0:35.49 0:35.49
10th 28th
0:23.29 0:23.29
10th 16th
0:11.73 0:11.73
9th 11th
R3 2nd PITJARA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JAMIE KAH
1:00.22 1:00.22
2nd 44th
0:47.78 0:47.78
2nd 39th
0:35.21 0:35.21
2nd 18th
0:23.06 0:23.06
2nd 8th
0:11.74 0:11.74
2nd 12th
R3 5th NORAH
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:00.56 1:00.56
3rd 49th
0:47.97 0:47.97
4th 40th
0:35.37 0:35.37
5th 24th
0:23.16 0:23.16
5th 11th
0:11.76 0:11.76
5th 13th
R4 4th UNICC STAR
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
0:58.96 0:58.96
10th 23rd
0:47.22 0:47.22
10th 23rd
0:35.34 0:35.34
10th 21st
0:23.48 0:23.48
10th 23rd
0:11.79 0:11.79
10th 14th
R2 1st REDSNAP
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.94 0:58.94
2nd 20th
0:46.93 0:46.93
3rd 12th
0:35.08 0:35.08
3rd 9th
0:23.32 0:23.32
3rd 17th
0:11.79 0:11.79
2nd 15th
R8 5th MILLIE THE MISSILE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.91 1:12.91
10th 14th
1:01.03 1:01.03
9th 56th
0:48.17 0:48.17
10th 45th
0:35.63 0:35.63
10th 32nd
0:23.37 0:23.37
10th 19th
0:11.82 0:11.82
10th 16th
R7 4th TERRACOTTA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MICHAEL DEE
0:57.84 0:57.84
10th 1st
0:46.20 0:46.20
10th 2nd
0:34.74 0:34.74
10th 4th
0:23.13 0:23.13
10th 10th
0:11.82 0:11.82
10th 17th
R8 7th MUTUAL RESPECT
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:13.03 1:13.03
9th 17th
1:01.17 1:01.17
8th 60th
0:48.38 0:48.38
8th 52nd
0:35.82 0:35.82
8th 42nd
0:23.49 0:23.49
8th 26th
0:11.82 0:11.82
12th 18th
R4 1st STRADARI
T : K CORSTENS J : JYE MCNEIL
0:59.24 0:59.24
5th 27th
0:47.46 0:47.46
5th 29th
0:35.44 0:35.44
5th 25th
0:23.59 0:23.59
5th 31st
0:11.84 0:11.84
5th 19th
R2 7th HELEVA DEEL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN
0:59.11 0:59.11
7th 26th
0:46.99 0:46.99
7th 15th
0:35.18 0:35.18
7th 17th
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 25th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 20th
R1 1st NORBU
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:58.32 0:58.32
2nd 6th
0:46.96 0:46.96
2nd 13th
0:35.16 0:35.16
2nd 15th
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 13th
0:11.88 0:11.88
1st 21st
R5 4th ALL IN A DAY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:12.50 1:12.50
7th 9th
1:01.07 1:01.07
7th 57th
0:48.79 0:48.79
7th 65th
0:36.27 0:36.27
7th 60th
0:23.74 0:23.74
8th 38th
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 22nd
R8 4th SPENSIERATO
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:13.18 1:13.18
4th 19th
1:01.28 1:01.28
6th 62nd
0:48.46 0:48.46
7th 54th
0:35.85 0:35.85
7th 45th
0:23.51 0:23.51
7th 27th
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 23rd
R1 4th COS I'M THE BOSS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH
0:58.47 0:58.47
5th 9th
0:46.74 0:46.74
5th 7th
0:35.12 0:35.12
5th 13th
0:23.21 0:23.21
5th 12th
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 24th
R5 5th ALCIDES
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.28 1:12.28
9th 6th
1:00.81 1:00.81
10th 54th
0:48.61 0:48.61
10th 60th
0:36.24 0:36.24
9th 57th
0:23.70 0:23.70
10th 34th
0:11.90 0:11.90
9th 25th
R8 2nd REFRESHED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.93 1:12.93
3rd 15th
1:01.24 1:01.24
3rd 61st
0:48.56 0:48.56
3rd 57th
0:35.79 0:35.79
3rd 40th
0:23.52 0:23.52
3rd 29th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 26th
R8 1st HIGHCLASS HARRY
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.88 1:12.88
1st 12th
1:01.36 1:01.36
1st 66th
0:48.61 0:48.61
1st 61st
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 44th
0:23.56 0:23.56
1st 30th
0:11.93 0:11.93
1st 27th
R5 1st TADASHI HAMADA
T : SHEA EDEN J : DWAYNE DUNN
1:12.12 1:12.12
6th 4th
1:00.72 1:00.72
5th 51st
0:48.57 0:48.57
5th 59th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 51st
0:23.73 0:23.73
2nd 37th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 28th
R7 3rd LA SCIPPATORI
T : JENNIFER COLLINS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:58.08 0:58.08
6th 4th
0:46.44 0:46.44
7th 5th
0:34.90 0:34.90
8th 5th
0:23.33 0:23.33
9th 18th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 29th
R1 5th SIX BELLS
T : COLIN LITTLE J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:58.70 0:58.70
3rd 14th
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 17th
0:35.37 0:35.37
3rd 23rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
4th 21st
0:12.01 0:12.01
3rd 30th
R1 2nd MAYSHESTAR
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BILLY EGAN
0:58.56 0:58.56
1st 12th
0:47.26 0:47.26
1st 24th
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 27th
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 24th
0:12.02 0:12.02
2nd 31st
R1 6th TAUCITY
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.76 0:58.76
6th 17th
0:46.86 0:46.86
8th 11th
0:35.33 0:35.33
8th 20th
0:23.45 0:23.45
7th 20th
0:12.03 0:12.03
6th 32nd
R8 6th CHASKA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:13.25 1:13.25
6th 22nd
1:01.36 1:01.36
7th 67th
0:48.57 0:48.57
6th 58th
0:35.96 0:35.96
6th 47th
0:23.64 0:23.64
6th 33rd
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 33rd
R7 5th SNOWS BRO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : JAMIE MOTT
0:58.10 0:58.10
8th 5th
0:46.37 0:46.37
9th 4th
0:34.97 0:34.97
9th 7th
0:23.48 0:23.48
8th 22nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 34th
R2 6th GLAMDAM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.54 0:58.54
10th 11th
0:46.55 0:46.55
10th 6th
0:34.92 0:34.92
9th 6th
0:23.51 0:23.51
6th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
4th 35th
R2 2nd LITCHFIELD COUNTY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : BEN MELHAM
0:59.27 0:59.27
1st 28th
0:47.41 0:47.41
1st 26th
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 31st
0:23.80 0:23.80
1st 43rd
0:12.11 0:12.11
1st 36th
R5 3rd JOHNNY BUCCANEER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.13 1:12.13
10th 5th
1:00.74 1:00.74
9th 52nd
0:48.62 0:48.62
8th 62nd
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 52nd
0:23.80 0:23.80
6th 42nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
2nd 37th
R2 8th TWIGGY POP
T : COLIN SCOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.34 0:59.34
5th 31st
0:47.15 0:47.15
5th 20th
0:35.35 0:35.35
5th 22nd
0:23.72 0:23.72
4th 36th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 38th
R3 7th ELLA ISABELLA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DANIEL MOOR
1:00.77 1:00.77
5th 53rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
5th 51st
0:35.87 0:35.87
3rd 46th
0:23.74 0:23.74
3rd 40th
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 39th
R4 2nd VAINLY
T : JEROME HUNTER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:59.33 0:59.33
4th 30th
0:47.54 0:47.54
3rd 33rd
0:35.57 0:35.57
4th 30th
0:23.79 0:23.79
2nd 41st
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 40th
R2 5th IMAGINE HOWE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN
0:59.27 0:59.27
3rd 29th
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 30th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 35th
0:23.91 0:23.91
2nd 46th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 41st
R4 5th ZAKALICIOUS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:59.51 0:59.51
7th 34th
0:47.73 0:47.73
7th 37th
0:35.82 0:35.82
7th 41st
0:23.98 0:23.98
6th 50th
0:12.15 0:12.15
7th 42nd
R8 11th BET RED
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : JACK HILL
1:13.18 1:13.18
11th 21st
1:01.17 1:01.17
12th 59th
0:48.29 0:48.29
12th 48th
0:35.83 0:35.83
12th 43rd
0:23.61 0:23.61
12th 32nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
11th 43rd
R1 9th CHORALIST
T : COLIN LITTLE J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:58.89 0:58.89
10th 19th
0:47.10 0:47.10
9th 18th
0:35.55 0:35.55
9th 29th
0:23.71 0:23.71
9th 35th
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 44th
R9 2nd UNO VELOCE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:11.93 1:11.93
7th 2nd
1:00.40 1:00.40
9th 46th
0:48.30 0:48.30
9th 50th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 64th
0:24.05 0:24.05
7th 52nd
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 45th
R8 9th THE MOOD I'M IN
T : VINCENT MALADY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.46 1:13.46
7th 25th
1:01.70 1:01.70
5th 73rd
0:48.91 0:48.91
5th 69th
0:36.27 0:36.27
5th 59th
0:24.00 0:24.00
5th 51st
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 46th
R3 9th ALICE BAND
T : PAUL MCKENNA J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.32 1:01.32
6th 64th
0:48.75 0:48.75
6th 64th
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 53rd
0:23.91 0:23.91
7th 47th
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 47th
R1 10th THE SENTINEL
T : RHONDA MANGAN J : R MANGAN
0:59.40 0:59.40
7th 32nd
0:47.73 0:47.73
7th 36th
0:36.16 0:36.16
6th 55th
0:24.06 0:24.06
8th 53rd
0:12.31 0:12.31
10th 48th
R8 10th SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:13.32 1:13.32
8th 24th
1:01.33 1:01.33
10th 65th
0:48.62 0:48.62
9th 63rd
0:36.00 0:36.00
9th 49th
0:23.74 0:23.74
9th 39th
0:12.31 0:12.31
6th 49th
R7 6th RUDY RUDE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY
0:58.38 0:58.38
7th 7th
0:46.81 0:46.81
8th 9th
0:35.44 0:35.44
7th 26th
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 44th
0:12.32 0:12.32
9th 50th
R1 8th I AM CHICKASAW
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:59.02 0:59.02
8th 24th
0:47.41 0:47.41
6th 27th
0:35.78 0:35.78
7th 39th
0:23.96 0:23.96
6th 49th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 51st
R9 1st VOYAGE DE LUNE
T : SAAB HASAN J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:12.04 1:12.04
4th 3rd
1:00.97 1:00.97
3rd 55th
0:48.80 0:48.80
3rd 66th
0:36.71 0:36.71
3rd 71st
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 66th
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 52nd
R1 7th SODBUSTER
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
0:59.10 0:59.10
4th 25th
0:47.54 0:47.54
3rd 32nd
0:35.78 0:35.78
4th 37th
0:23.94 0:23.94
3rd 48th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 53rd
R7 7th ZOUMANOR
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS
0:58.75 0:58.75
5th 16th
0:47.18 0:47.18
5th 22nd
0:35.78 0:35.78
5th 38th
0:24.09 0:24.09
6th 54th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 54th
R7 1st AEROVICTORY
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:58.02 0:58.02
1st 3rd
0:46.76 0:46.76
1st 8th
0:35.32 0:35.32
1st 19th
0:23.84 0:23.84
1st 45th
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 55th
R4 6th DROP THE MIC
T : ALISA HINCH J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:00.05 1:00.05
2nd 37th
0:48.21 0:48.21
2nd 46th
0:36.25 0:36.25
2nd 58th
0:24.27 0:24.27
4th 57th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 56th
R8 8th HONEYWINE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAMIE MOTT
1:13.64 1:13.64
2nd 26th
1:02.09 1:02.09
2nd 78th
0:49.34 0:49.34
2nd 76th
0:36.64 0:36.64
2nd 67th
0:24.28 0:24.28
2nd 58th
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 57th
R5 6th GIOTTINO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.87 1:12.87
5th 11th
1:01.44 1:01.44
6th 68th
0:49.27 0:49.27
6th 74th
0:36.77 0:36.77
5th 72nd
0:24.33 0:24.33
5th 61st
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 58th
R5 7th SWEET KAROLINA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.12 1:13.12
4th 18th
1:01.70 1:01.70
3rd 72nd
0:49.39 0:49.39
4th 78th
0:36.86 0:36.86
3rd 74th
0:24.43 0:24.43
3rd 67th
0:12.47 0:12.47
4th 59th
R6 6th SKY HERO
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:14.65 1:14.65
10th 33rd
1:01.52 1:01.52
10th 70th
0:48.55 0:48.55
10th 55th
0:36.33 0:36.33
10th 63rd
0:24.30 0:24.30
11th 60th
0:12.48 0:12.48
9th 60th
R9 3rd WILD CHARLOTTE
T : SHEA EDEN J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:12.28 1:12.28
3rd 7th
1:01.09 1:01.09
2nd 58th
0:49.10 0:49.10
2nd 72nd
0:37.07 0:37.07
2nd 78th
0:24.77 0:24.77
2nd 75th
0:12.49 0:12.49
1st 61st
R4 9th SLY SLOTH
T : ERIN MAHER J : MADISON LLOYD
0:59.93 0:59.93
8th 35th
0:48.10 0:48.10
8th 44th
0:36.22 0:36.22
8th 56th
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 59th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 62nd
R4 8th SHIELDED
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE
1:00.09 1:00.09
3rd 40th
0:48.21 0:48.21
4th 47th
0:36.32 0:36.32
3rd 62nd
0:24.41 0:24.41
3rd 65th
0:12.57 0:12.57
3rd 63rd
R6 5th SKYWAY STAR
T : SYMON WILDE J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.95 1:14.95
8th 34th
1:01.80 1:01.80
8th 76th
0:48.85 0:48.85
8th 68th
0:36.58 0:36.58
8th 66th
0:24.47 0:24.47
9th 70th
0:12.58 0:12.58
7th 64th
R7 2nd TOOLBAR
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:58.46 0:58.46
2nd 8th
0:46.97 0:46.97
2nd 14th
0:35.64 0:35.64
2nd 33rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
2nd 55th
0:12.60 0:12.60
2nd 65th
R9 5th ESSEX SKIPPER
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : WILL GORDON
1:12.91 1:12.91
6th 13th
1:01.50 1:01.50
6th 69th
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 79th
0:37.53 0:37.53
5th 88th
0:25.08 0:25.08
6th 85th
0:12.62 0:12.62
7th 66th
R7 8th JAZZLES
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
0:58.79 0:58.79
3rd 18th
0:47.34 0:47.34
3rd 25th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 48th
0:24.33 0:24.33
3rd 62nd
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 67th
R6 1st MONMOUTH
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : JYE MCNEIL
1:15.22 1:15.22
5th 36th
1:02.13 1:02.13
5th 79th
0:48.97 0:48.97
5th 70th
0:36.68 0:36.68
5th 69th
0:24.58 0:24.58
4th 72nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
4th 68th
R5 8th KING CASSIUS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.25 1:13.25
8th 23rd
1:01.71 1:01.71
8th 74th
0:49.36 0:49.36
9th 77th
0:36.94 0:36.94
10th 76th
0:24.45 0:24.45
9th 69th
0:12.65 0:12.65
8th 69th
R6 3rd CARNAMAH
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:15.06 1:15.06
7th 35th
1:01.94 1:01.94
7th 77th
0:48.82 0:48.82
7th 67th
0:36.53 0:36.53
7th 65th
0:24.54 0:24.54
5th 71st
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 70th
R7 10th CINCINNATI RED
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN
0:58.96 0:58.96
4th 22nd
0:47.41 0:47.41
4th 28th
0:36.00 0:36.00
4th 50th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 63rd
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 71st
R2 9th JHARANA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : DEAN YENDALL
1:00.08 1:00.08
4th 38th
0:47.98 0:47.98
4th 41st
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 54th
0:24.37 0:24.37
5th 64th
0:12.71 0:12.71
6th 72nd
R7 9th MISTER HAY ZEE
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.59 0:58.59
9th 13th
0:47.11 0:47.11
6th 19th
0:35.75 0:35.75
6th 36th
0:24.26 0:24.26
5th 56th
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 73rd
R4 7th DWELT
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:00.09 1:00.09
1st 39th
0:48.30 0:48.30
1st 49th
0:36.29 0:36.29
1st 61st
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 68th
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 74th
R5 9th AMERICAIN TYPHOON
T : CLINT MARSHALL J : JARROD FRY
1:13.72 1:13.72
1st 28th
1:02.32 1:02.32
1st 82nd
0:50.11 0:50.11
1st 87th
0:37.35 0:37.35
2nd 82nd
0:24.84 0:24.84
4th 77th
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 75th
R9 7th DIVINE ATTRACTION
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL DEE
1:13.18 1:13.18
9th 20th
1:01.78 1:01.78
8th 75th
0:49.82 0:49.82
8th 85th
0:37.53 0:37.53
9th 86th
0:25.03 0:25.03
9th 84th
0:12.78 0:12.78
8th 76th
R5 11th CASINO PRINCESS
T : BRETT SCOTT J : JAMIE MOTT
1:13.73 1:13.73
3rd 29th
1:02.21 1:02.21
4th 81st
0:50.00 0:50.00
3rd 86th
0:37.37 0:37.37
6th 84th
0:24.86 0:24.86
7th 78th
0:12.81 0:12.81
10th 77th
R9 6th ZEPPA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MARK ZAHRA
1:13.01 1:13.01
5th 16th
1:01.68 1:01.68
5th 71st
0:49.58 0:49.58
5th 82nd
0:37.47 0:37.47
6th 85th
0:25.15 0:25.15
5th 87th
0:12.81 0:12.81
6th 78th
R4 10th MARSOOM
T : KATRINA MCADAM J : JASON MASKIELL
1:00.33 1:00.33
6th 45th
0:48.55 0:48.55
6th 56th
0:36.67 0:36.67
6th 68th
0:24.75 0:24.75
7th 73rd
0:12.81 0:12.81
9th 79th
R9 4th RAMP
T : TONY PARKER J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.71 1:12.71
2nd 10th
1:01.30 1:01.30
4th 63rd
0:49.23 0:49.23
4th 73rd
0:37.14 0:37.14
4th 80th
0:24.96 0:24.96
3rd 80th
0:12.83 0:12.83
3rd 80th
R2 10th THE WATCHMAN
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:00.55 1:00.55
8th 48th
0:48.43 0:48.43
8th 53rd
0:36.68 0:36.68
8th 70th
0:24.80 0:24.80
10th 76th
0:12.85 0:12.85
10th 81st
R8 12th KING KOHEI
T : M & L CERCHI J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:14.11 1:14.11
5th 31st
1:02.47 1:02.47
4th 85th
0:49.66 0:49.66
4th 84th
0:37.00 0:37.00
4th 77th
0:24.75 0:24.75
4th 74th
0:12.90 0:12.90
5th 82nd
R6 4th LORD OF DARKNESS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.48 1:15.48
4th 38th
1:02.36 1:02.36
4th 84th
0:49.34 0:49.34
4th 75th
0:36.94 0:36.94
4th 75th
0:24.93 0:24.93
3rd 79th
0:12.95 0:12.95
3rd 83rd
R5 10th BELLA CAVALLA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
1:13.71 1:13.71
2nd 27th
1:02.35 1:02.35
2nd 83rd
0:50.20 0:50.20
2nd 88th
0:37.53 0:37.53
1st 87th
0:25.15 0:25.15
1st 86th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 84th
R6 8th NOT USUAL DREAM
T : BRETT SCOTT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.62 1:15.62
6th 39th
1:02.50 1:02.50
6th 86th
0:49.55 0:49.55
6th 81st
0:37.20 0:37.20
6th 81st
0:24.99 0:24.99
6th 82nd
0:12.98 0:12.98
8th 85th
R6 2nd GET UP CLIFF
T : STAV GEORGIOS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:15.91 1:15.91
1st 40th
1:02.66 1:02.66
1st 88th
0:49.52 0:49.52
1st 80th
0:37.09 0:37.09
1st 79th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 83rd
0:13.00 0:13.00
1st 86th
R6 9th NECESSITAS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.28 1:15.28
9th 37th
1:02.17 1:02.17
9th 80th
0:49.07 0:49.07
9th 71st
0:36.85 0:36.85
9th 73rd
0:24.98 0:24.98
8th 81st
0:13.03 0:13.03
6th 87th
R6 7th SO ABLE
T : SHANE MCCUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL
1:15.91 1:15.91
3rd 41st
1:02.81 1:02.81
3rd 89th
0:49.64 0:49.64
3rd 83rd
0:37.36 0:37.36
2nd 83rd
0:25.36 0:25.36
2nd 88th
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 88th
R3 10th KRISHNA COVE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JACK MARTIN
1:02.97 1:02.97
8th 90th
0:50.36 0:50.36
8th 90th
0:37.97 0:37.97
7th 89th
0:25.59 0:25.59
8th 89th
0:13.30 0:13.30
10th 89th
R9 9th FAST AND READY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.98 1:13.98
8th 30th
1:02.60 1:02.60
7th 87th
0:50.57 0:50.57
7th 91st
0:38.41 0:38.41
8th 91st
0:26.00 0:26.00
8th 90th
0:13.45 0:13.45
9th 90th
R6 10th HELLO MY FRIEND
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : JADE DAROSE
1:17.27 1:17.27
2nd 43rd
1:04.12 1:04.12
2nd 93rd
0:51.07 0:51.07
2nd 93rd
0:38.61 0:38.61
3rd 92nd
0:26.06 0:26.06
7th 91st
0:13.72 0:13.72
10th 91st
R6 11th ANYTHING BUT
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.48 1:16.48
11th 42nd
1:03.39 1:03.39
11th 92nd
0:50.32 0:50.32
11th 89th
0:38.14 0:38.14
11th 90th
0:26.30 0:26.30
10th 92nd
0:13.96 0:13.96
11th 92nd
R9 8th KING TYCOON
T : BRETT SCOTT J : HARRY GRACE
1:14.26 1:14.26
1st 32nd
1:02.97 1:02.97
1st 91st
0:50.96 0:50.96
1st 92nd
0:38.90 0:38.90
1st 93rd
0:26.61 0:26.61
1st 93rd
0:14.05 0:14.05
5th 93rd