Geelong Results (Race 8)

Friday, 17th September 2021

8
17:00
(local)

Taxi Network Geelong (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1125m TURF GOOD
8
17:00
(local)
AUD $35,000
1125m GOOD

Taxi Network Geelong (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of GEELONG - Friday, 17th September 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 1st STAR WALTZ
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.52 0:56.52
3rd 6th
0:45.11 0:45.11
3rd 9th
0:33.47 0:33.47
4th 4th
0:22.07 0:22.07
4th 1st
0:11.19 0:11.19
1st 1st
R2 4th IDENTICAL
T : WENDY KELLY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.61 0:56.61
11th 10th
0:45.22 0:45.22
9th 11th
0:33.62 0:33.62
11th 9th
0:22.19 0:22.19
11th 3rd
0:11.29 0:11.29
9th 2nd
R8 4th ZIAVERA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN ALLEN
0:56.19 0:56.19
7th 2nd
0:44.29 0:44.29
8th 1st
0:33.10 0:33.10
7th 1st
0:22.12 0:22.12
7th 2nd
0:11.34 0:11.34
6th 3rd
R2 2nd PACIFIC RUBY
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.47 0:56.47
8th 5th
0:45.00 0:45.00
8th 7th
0:33.57 0:33.57
6th 7th
0:22.19 0:22.19
5th 4th
0:11.34 0:11.34
3rd 4th
R1 2nd BEAGLE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
0:57.49 0:57.49
5th 20th
0:45.58 0:45.58
6th 15th
0:33.72 0:33.72
6th 11th
0:22.23 0:22.23
6th 5th
0:11.35 0:11.35
5th 5th
R2 3rd INVIVA
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:56.65 0:56.65
9th 11th
0:45.13 0:45.13
11th 10th
0:33.72 0:33.72
9th 12th
0:22.33 0:22.33
8th 8th
0:11.36 0:11.36
8th 6th
R2 7th MY WHISPER
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:56.72 0:56.72
10th 12th
0:45.31 0:45.31
10th 13th
0:33.74 0:33.74
10th 13th
0:22.30 0:22.30
10th 7th
0:11.36 0:11.36
10th 7th
R1 4th BLOOMIN' CRAFTY
T : JAMIE BARRY J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:57.30 0:57.30
6th 17th
0:45.65 0:45.65
5th 17th
0:33.89 0:33.89
5th 14th
0:22.43 0:22.43
4th 11th
0:11.41 0:11.41
4th 8th
R8 6th TURNSTAR
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.09 0:56.09
9th 1st
0:44.46 0:44.46
9th 2nd
0:33.22 0:33.22
9th 2nd
0:22.28 0:22.28
9th 6th
0:11.43 0:11.43
8th 9th
R2 5th NO WHINING
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:57.15 0:57.15
4th 15th
0:45.68 0:45.68
5th 18th
0:34.04 0:34.04
5th 16th
0:22.58 0:22.58
6th 16th
0:11.45 0:11.45
6th 10th
R8 2nd O'REILLY MCLUKE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DAMIAN LANE
0:56.42 0:56.42
4th 3rd
0:44.70 0:44.70
4th 3rd
0:33.40 0:33.40
4th 3rd
0:22.35 0:22.35
4th 9th
0:11.46 0:11.46
3rd 11th
R8 7th TELEKINESIS
T : HENRY DWYER J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:56.58 0:56.58
8th 8th
0:44.77 0:44.77
7th 4th
0:33.50 0:33.50
8th 6th
0:22.38 0:22.38
8th 10th
0:11.48 0:11.48
9th 12th
R2 6th FJORD
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL
0:57.04 0:57.04
6th 13th
0:45.53 0:45.53
6th 14th
0:33.94 0:33.94
7th 15th
0:22.55 0:22.55
7th 15th
0:11.50 0:11.50
7th 13th
R1 9th GOD OF LIGHT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:58.18 0:58.18
9th 32nd
0:46.31 0:46.31
10th 30th
0:34.45 0:34.45
10th 23rd
0:22.93 0:22.93
10th 21st
0:11.60 0:11.60
9th 14th
R1 3rd FREE MARKET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : ZAC B SPAIN
0:57.72 0:57.72
3rd 23rd
0:45.83 0:45.83
4th 20th
0:34.17 0:34.17
3rd 19th
0:22.62 0:22.62
3rd 17th
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 15th
R8 5th SALTPETER
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:56.55 0:56.55
6th 7th
0:44.77 0:44.77
5th 5th
0:33.49 0:33.49
6th 5th
0:22.45 0:22.45
6th 12th
0:11.64 0:11.64
5th 16th
R1 1st LUMBER PUNK
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:57.86 0:57.86
1st 26th
0:46.04 0:46.04
2nd 22nd
0:34.37 0:34.37
2nd 22nd
0:22.76 0:22.76
2nd 19th
0:11.65 0:11.65
2nd 17th
R2 10th ROSE OF MAHER
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.29 0:57.29
7th 16th
0:45.85 0:45.85
7th 21st
0:34.23 0:34.23
8th 20th
0:22.78 0:22.78
9th 20th
0:11.66 0:11.66
11th 18th
R8 3rd MILLENNIAL GIRL
T : S R FISHER J : K BOHORUN
0:56.60 0:56.60
2nd 9th
0:44.98 0:44.98
2nd 6th
0:33.65 0:33.65
2nd 10th
0:22.54 0:22.54
2nd 14th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 19th
R8 1st ZAKURAK
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:56.42 0:56.42
1st 4th
0:45.04 0:45.04
1st 8th
0:33.60 0:33.60
1st 8th
0:22.52 0:22.52
1st 13th
0:11.76 0:11.76
1st 20th
R5 1st NATIONAL GUARD
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J ALLEN
1:12.17 1:12.17
8th 21st
0:59.80 0:59.80
8th 59th
0:46.92 0:46.92
8th 50th
0:34.71 0:34.71
8th 35th
0:23.08 0:23.08
8th 29th
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 21st
R3 1st EURO DANDY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:09.00 1:09.00
4th 1st
0:57.54 0:57.54
5th 22nd
0:45.74 0:45.74
5th 19th
0:34.04 0:34.04
7th 17th
0:22.70 0:22.70
5th 18th
0:11.78 0:11.78
3rd 22nd
R1 4th FROM PANTHERLAND
T : K & K KEYS J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.85 0:57.85
2nd 25th
0:46.30 0:46.30
1st 29th
0:34.60 0:34.60
1st 31st
0:22.97 0:22.97
1st 22nd
0:11.81 0:11.81
1st 23rd
R1 6th READY TO SKATE
T : JOHN SADLER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:58.27 0:58.27
4th 34th
0:46.52 0:46.52
3rd 39th
0:34.76 0:34.76
4th 38th
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 30th
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 24th
R3 3rd IMMINENT RISK
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:09.27 1:09.27
3rd 4th
0:57.88 0:57.88
4th 27th
0:46.09 0:46.09
4th 24th
0:34.48 0:34.48
3rd 27th
0:22.99 0:22.99
4th 23rd
0:11.81 0:11.81
4th 25th
R5 2nd DUCHESS OF WINDSOR
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JYE MCNEIL
1:12.67 1:12.67
6th 30th
1:00.21 1:00.21
6th 67th
0:47.28 0:47.28
6th 61st
0:35.01 0:35.01
6th 44th
0:23.34 0:23.34
6th 43rd
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 26th
R4 2nd CHERYL'S LAD
T : ALLISON SHEEHAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.27 1:12.27
4th 23rd
0:59.42 0:59.42
4th 47th
0:46.42 0:46.42
4th 33rd
0:34.45 0:34.45
4th 24th
0:23.05 0:23.05
4th 27th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 27th
R5 3rd AEECEE DAME
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.45 1:12.45
7th 27th
0:59.96 0:59.96
7th 61st
0:47.01 0:47.01
7th 52nd
0:34.78 0:34.78
7th 40th
0:23.28 0:23.28
7th 38th
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 28th
R1 7th ASSEMBLYWOMEN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.11 0:58.11
10th 30th
0:46.37 0:46.37
9th 31st
0:34.61 0:34.61
8th 32nd
0:23.04 0:23.04
9th 25th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 29th
R3 6th BRING THE STARS
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : DANIEL MOOR
1:09.71 1:09.71
8th 6th
0:58.24 0:58.24
8th 33rd
0:46.38 0:46.38
8th 32nd
0:34.75 0:34.75
9th 36th
0:23.25 0:23.25
10th 37th
0:11.90 0:11.90
10th 30th
R4 1st NOT A PROBLEM
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:12.40 1:12.40
3rd 26th
0:59.54 0:59.54
3rd 50th
0:46.47 0:46.47
3rd 34th
0:34.47 0:34.47
3rd 26th
0:23.07 0:23.07
3rd 28th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 31st
R2 8th LADY ARDOYNE
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:57.44 0:57.44
2nd 19th
0:46.11 0:46.11
2nd 25th
0:34.45 0:34.45
2nd 25th
0:23.04 0:23.04
2nd 24th
0:11.95 0:11.95
2nd 32nd
R1 8th PRETTY TYDEE
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
0:58.43 0:58.43
8th 38th
0:46.51 0:46.51
8th 37th
0:34.65 0:34.65
9th 34th
0:23.10 0:23.10
8th 31st
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 33rd
R8 8th HEROIC CHIEF
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:57.12 0:57.12
5th 14th
0:45.26 0:45.26
6th 12th
0:34.06 0:34.06
5th 18th
0:23.04 0:23.04
5th 26th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 34th
R2 9th LADY MINSTREL
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
0:57.50 0:57.50
1st 21st
0:46.25 0:46.25
1st 27th
0:34.58 0:34.58
1st 29th
0:23.18 0:23.18
1st 32nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 35th
R4 6th BALSAMIC VINEGAR
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.53 1:12.53
10th 29th
0:59.66 0:59.66
11th 53rd
0:46.70 0:46.70
11th 42nd
0:34.85 0:34.85
10th 41st
0:23.28 0:23.28
10th 40th
0:11.98 0:11.98
9th 36th
R4 5th CATSKILL MOUNTAIN
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : H COFFEY
1:12.28 1:12.28
11th 24th
0:59.61 0:59.61
10th 51st
0:46.75 0:46.75
9th 43rd
0:34.76 0:34.76
11th 37th
0:23.22 0:23.22
9th 34th
0:11.99 0:11.99
6th 37th
R3 5th CHAIN
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:09.34 1:09.34
10th 5th
0:57.95 0:57.95
9th 28th
0:46.08 0:46.08
9th 23rd
0:34.65 0:34.65
8th 33rd
0:23.23 0:23.23
8th 35th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 38th
R5 4th ADDENDA
T : GREG EURELL J : CORY PARISH
1:13.30 1:13.30
3rd 43rd
1:00.84 1:00.84
3rd 76th
0:47.86 0:47.86
3rd 73rd
0:35.51 0:35.51
3rd 62nd
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 53rd
0:12.11 0:12.11
2nd 39th
R4 7th CEMENTED
T : PAUL ROCKE J : WILL GORDON
1:12.69 1:12.69
8th 31st
0:59.80 0:59.80
9th 58th
0:46.87 0:46.87
10th 49th
0:34.94 0:34.94
9th 42nd
0:23.46 0:23.46
8th 45th
0:12.13 0:12.13
7th 40th
R3 9th FLASH FEELING
T : JOHN SADLER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:09.83 1:09.83
12th 7th
0:58.32 0:58.32
11th 36th
0:46.51 0:46.51
11th 38th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 47th
0:23.33 0:23.33
12th 41st
0:12.14 0:12.14
12th 41st
R7 3rd TEA TALES
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.51 1:10.51
9th 13th
0:59.12 0:59.12
8th 43rd
0:47.14 0:47.14
8th 56th
0:35.48 0:35.48
8th 61st
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 63rd
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 42nd
R3 4th REWAAYAAT
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:09.18 1:09.18
7th 2nd
0:58.03 0:58.03
3rd 29th
0:46.29 0:46.29
3rd 28th
0:34.54 0:34.54
4th 28th
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 33rd
0:12.15 0:12.15
2nd 43rd
R3 10th FIVE OUNCE
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : RANDY TAN
1:09.86 1:09.86
11th 8th
0:58.29 0:58.29
12th 35th
0:46.49 0:46.49
12th 35th
0:35.16 0:35.16
11th 52nd
0:23.45 0:23.45
11th 44th
0:12.16 0:12.16
11th 44th
R6 1st STEEL SKIES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:12.38 1:12.38
5th 25th
0:58.99 0:58.99
5th 41st
0:46.13 0:46.13
5th 26th
0:34.59 0:34.59
5th 30th
0:23.28 0:23.28
3rd 39th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 45th
R6 2nd GREY KHAN
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN
1:13.45 1:13.45
1st 45th
1:00.07 1:00.07
1st 63rd
0:47.39 0:47.39
1st 63rd
0:35.39 0:35.39
1st 59th
0:23.65 0:23.65
1st 51st
0:12.18 0:12.18
2nd 46th
R7 2nd AWKWARD
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.17 1:10.17
10th 11th
0:58.71 0:58.71
10th 40th
0:46.82 0:46.82
10th 46th
0:35.17 0:35.17
10th 53rd
0:23.58 0:23.58
10th 49th
0:12.21 0:12.21
6th 47th
R4 10th MISTA SIZZLE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:12.49 1:12.49
13th 28th
0:59.75 0:59.75
13th 57th
0:46.95 0:46.95
13th 51st
0:35.06 0:35.06
12th 48th
0:23.55 0:23.55
13th 47th
0:12.21 0:12.21
11th 48th
R4 8th WILD ABOUT HARRY
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : J ALLEN
1:12.77 1:12.77
9th 33rd
1:00.30 1:00.30
5th 69th
0:47.39 0:47.39
5th 64th
0:35.47 0:35.47
5th 60th
0:23.84 0:23.84
5th 61st
0:12.23 0:12.23
8th 49th
R6 6th BELLINI BOY
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:12.99 1:12.99
10th 36th
0:59.70 0:59.70
10th 56th
0:47.01 0:47.01
10th 53rd
0:35.37 0:35.37
10th 58th
0:23.77 0:23.77
10th 57th
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 50th
R4 11th DJOUNIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:12.74 1:12.74
12th 32nd
0:59.95 0:59.95
12th 60th
0:47.06 0:47.06
12th 55th
0:35.14 0:35.14
13th 50th
0:23.72 0:23.72
12th 54th
0:12.28 0:12.28
12th 51st
R6 3rd BRILLIANT VENTURE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.07 1:13.07
2nd 39th
0:59.63 0:59.63
2nd 52nd
0:46.77 0:46.77
2nd 44th
0:35.01 0:35.01
2nd 45th
0:23.53 0:23.53
2nd 46th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 52nd
R3 2nd LAFARGUE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : CRAIG WILLIAMS
1:09.24 1:09.24
2nd 3rd
0:58.14 0:58.14
1st 31st
0:46.53 0:46.53
1st 40th
0:34.77 0:34.77
1st 39th
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 42nd
0:12.29 0:12.29
1st 53rd
R8 9th MY BOY NICK
T : MS J WICKS J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:57.38 0:57.38
3rd 18th
0:45.62 0:45.62
3rd 16th
0:34.33 0:34.33
3rd 21st
0:23.24 0:23.24
3rd 36th
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 54th
R3 7th LET FLY
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN YENDALL
1:09.90 1:09.90
5th 9th
0:58.39 0:58.39
7th 37th
0:46.61 0:46.61
7th 41st
0:35.17 0:35.17
5th 54th
0:23.66 0:23.66
6th 52nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
6th 55th
R5 6th FABALOT
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.18 1:13.18
5th 42nd
1:00.76 1:00.76
5th 75th
0:47.85 0:47.85
5th 72nd
0:35.53 0:35.53
5th 64th
0:23.85 0:23.85
5th 62nd
0:12.33 0:12.33
5th 56th
R6 4th SHAKESPEAR'SGALLEY
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.07 1:13.07
3rd 38th
0:59.68 0:59.68
4th 55th
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 47th
0:35.10 0:35.10
4th 49th
0:23.72 0:23.72
4th 55th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 57th
R2 11th LADY AUDREY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LUKE CURRIE
0:57.79 0:57.79
5th 24th
0:46.49 0:46.49
4th 36th
0:35.03 0:35.03
3rd 46th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 48th
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 58th
R5 5th LANGWORTHY
T : ALLISON BENNETT J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:13.37 1:13.37
4th 44th
1:00.87 1:00.87
4th 77th
0:47.97 0:47.97
4th 74th
0:35.67 0:35.67
4th 66th
0:23.97 0:23.97
3rd 66th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 59th
R3 8th KILRONAN
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : JAMIE MOTT
1:10.12 1:10.12
9th 10th
0:58.63 0:58.63
10th 39th
0:46.78 0:46.78
10th 45th
0:35.15 0:35.15
10th 51st
0:23.72 0:23.72
9th 56th
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 60th
R4 3rd MY BRILLIANT CHOIX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.90 1:12.90
2nd 34th
1:00.05 1:00.05
2nd 62nd
0:47.04 0:47.04
2nd 54th
0:35.00 0:35.00
2nd 43rd
0:23.64 0:23.64
2nd 50th
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 61st
R6 5th BEACHGOER
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.15 1:13.15
7th 41st
0:59.68 0:59.68
8th 54th
0:46.87 0:46.87
9th 48th
0:35.19 0:35.19
9th 56th
0:23.81 0:23.81
8th 59th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 62nd
R7 4th LOVANO
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : BEN ALLEN
1:10.96 1:10.96
5th 18th
0:59.36 0:59.36
6th 46th
0:47.52 0:47.52
5th 66th
0:35.79 0:35.79
6th 70th
0:24.04 0:24.04
6th 67th
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 63rd
R4 4th GRINZINGER KNIGHT
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE
1:13.13 1:13.13
1st 40th
1:00.26 1:00.26
1st 68th
0:47.22 0:47.22
1st 58th
0:35.18 0:35.18
1st 55th
0:23.78 0:23.78
1st 58th
0:12.49 0:12.49
2nd 64th
R3 12th SON OF AKEED
T : PATRICK CABOCHE J : JASON BENBOW
1:10.40 1:10.40
6th 12th
0:59.01 0:59.01
6th 42nd
0:47.15 0:47.15
6th 57th
0:35.53 0:35.53
6th 63rd
0:24.06 0:24.06
7th 68th
0:12.50 0:12.50
8th 65th
R4 12th ATHLETIC ME
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:13.49 1:13.49
5th 46th
1:00.61 1:00.61
6th 73rd
0:47.74 0:47.74
6th 71st
0:35.72 0:35.72
6th 68th
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 69th
0:12.51 0:12.51
10th 66th
R7 1st INFLUENTIAL JACK
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE
1:10.64 1:10.64
4th 14th
0:59.15 0:59.15
4th 44th
0:47.26 0:47.26
4th 60th
0:35.54 0:35.54
4th 65th
0:23.84 0:23.84
3rd 60th
0:12.51 0:12.51
1st 67th
R7 5th CHARGING AHEAD
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : LUKE CURRIE
1:10.87 1:10.87
7th 17th
0:59.45 0:59.45
5th 49th
0:47.51 0:47.51
6th 65th
0:35.84 0:35.84
5th 71st
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 70th
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 68th
R7 6th STONEFIELD
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:10.77 1:10.77
8th 16th
0:59.21 0:59.21
9th 45th
0:47.36 0:47.36
9th 62nd
0:35.70 0:35.70
9th 67th
0:23.95 0:23.95
9th 65th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 69th
R4 9th SKY WARRIOR
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.03 1:13.03
7th 37th
1:00.17 1:00.17
8th 66th
0:47.23 0:47.23
8th 59th
0:35.34 0:35.34
7th 57th
0:23.92 0:23.92
6th 64th
0:12.55 0:12.55
5th 70th
R6 8th ROCKY RACCOON
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : H COFFEY
1:13.85 1:13.85
6th 47th
1:00.41 1:00.41
6th 70th
0:47.57 0:47.57
6th 67th
0:35.78 0:35.78
7th 69th
0:24.27 0:24.27
7th 71st
0:12.65 0:12.65
7th 71st
R3 11th MINIMAL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:10.64 1:10.64
1st 15th
0:59.43 0:59.43
2nd 48th
0:47.67 0:47.67
2nd 68th
0:35.97 0:35.97
2nd 72nd
0:24.37 0:24.37
3rd 72nd
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 72nd
R7 7th EXTENDING
T : BRUCE & JEAN PURCELL J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:11.51 1:11.51
2nd 19th
1:00.10 1:00.10
2nd 64th
0:48.29 0:48.29
2nd 76th
0:36.46 0:36.46
2nd 75th
0:24.51 0:24.51
4th 73rd
0:12.71 0:12.71
5th 73rd
R6 7th GOONDIWINDI
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : J ALLEN
1:13.97 1:13.97
4th 49th
1:00.61 1:00.61
3rd 72nd
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 69th
0:36.06 0:36.06
3rd 73rd
0:24.52 0:24.52
5th 74th
0:12.73 0:12.73
5th 74th
R7 8th NICAJON
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:11.71 1:11.71
6th 20th
1:00.11 1:00.11
7th 65th
0:48.22 0:48.22
7th 75th
0:36.54 0:36.54
7th 76th
0:24.77 0:24.77
8th 76th
0:12.84 0:12.84
10th 75th
R6 9th BRUNO STARS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:13.90 1:13.90
8th 48th
1:00.49 1:00.49
7th 71st
0:47.73 0:47.73
8th 70th
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 74th
0:24.68 0:24.68
6th 75th
0:12.98 0:12.98
8th 76th
R6 10th I ARIZE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:15.18 1:15.18
11th 52nd
1:01.78 1:01.78
11th 81st
0:48.85 0:48.85
11th 78th
0:37.34 0:37.34
11th 81st
0:25.35 0:25.35
11th 79th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 77th
R5 7th EXCELSIOR STAR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.81 1:14.81
2nd 50th
1:02.25 1:02.25
2nd 82nd
0:49.34 0:49.34
2nd 80th
0:36.98 0:36.98
2nd 77th
0:25.12 0:25.12
2nd 77th
0:13.26 0:13.26
7th 78th
R5 8th DON'T RUSH RUBY
T : DENIS PAGAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.12 1:15.12
1st 51st
1:02.63 1:02.63
1st 83rd
0:49.68 0:49.68
1st 81st
0:37.27 0:37.27
1st 79th
0:25.39 0:25.39
1st 80th
0:13.31 0:13.31
8th 79th
R7 9th VAHASH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:12.23 1:12.23
1st 22nd
1:01.00 1:01.00
1st 78th
0:49.12 0:49.12
1st 79th
0:37.28 0:37.28
1st 80th
0:25.40 0:25.40
1st 81st
0:13.38 0:13.38
4th 80th
R1 10th HUSSY IN RED
T : RICKY PIKE J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:00.65 1:00.65
7th 74th
0:48.78 0:48.78
7th 77th
0:37.02 0:37.02
7th 78th
0:25.32 0:25.32
7th 78th
0:13.47 0:13.47
10th 81st
R7 10th SUNFLARE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JARROD FRY
1:12.97 1:12.97
3rd 35th
1:01.55 1:01.55
3rd 79th
0:49.70 0:49.70
3rd 82nd
0:37.84 0:37.84
3rd 82nd
0:26.06 0:26.06
2nd 82nd
0:13.86 0:13.86
9th 82nd
R4 13th BOLD TROPIC
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.03 1:16.03
6th 53rd
1:03.13 1:03.13
7th 85th
0:50.15 0:50.15
7th 84th
0:38.16 0:38.16
8th 83rd
0:26.34 0:26.34
11th 83rd
0:14.12 0:14.12
13th 83rd
R6 11th BISHOP ROCK
T : SUSIE WELLS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.28 1:16.28
9th 54th
1:03.03 1:03.03
9th 84th
0:50.55 0:50.55
7th 85th
0:38.85 0:38.85
6th 85th
0:27.00 0:27.00
9th 84th
0:14.70 0:14.70
10th 84th
R8 10th PEIDRA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MC DOUGALL
1:01.76 1:01.76
10th 80th
0:50.05 0:50.05
10th 83rd
0:38.74 0:38.74
10th 84th
0:27.74 0:27.74
10th 85th
0:15.65 0:15.65
10th 85th