Hume Doors &Timber Hcp (C1)
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Thursday, 21st November 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 2nd |
RECOILED
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:57.19
0:57.19
4th 3rd |
0:45.59
0:45.59
4th 2nd |
0:33.54
0:33.54
4th 2nd |
0:22.15
0:22.15
4th 2nd |
0:11.03
0:11.03
3rd 1st |
|
R3 | 5th |
HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:57.49
0:57.49
5th 5th |
0:45.85
0:45.85
5th 4th |
0:33.80
0:33.80
5th 4th |
0:22.45
0:22.45
5th 4th |
0:11.15
0:11.15
6th 2nd |
|
R3 | 4th |
BLACK DYNAMITE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:57.23
0:57.23
6th 4th |
0:45.73
0:45.73
6th 3rd |
0:33.73
0:33.73
6th 3rd |
0:22.33
0:22.33
6th 3rd |
0:11.21
0:11.21
5th 3rd |
|
R3 | 1st |
COOL SERENITY
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : TROY TURNER |
0:57.06
0:57.06
1st 1st |
0:45.54
0:45.54
1st 1st |
0:33.47
0:33.47
1st 1st |
0:22.12
0:22.12
1st 1st |
0:11.22
0:11.22
1st 4th |
|
R4 | 1st |
JUPITER RISING
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.07
0:58.07
6th 12th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
6th 7th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
6th 5th |
0:22.47
0:22.47
5th 5th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
4th 5th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
BRUNY ISLAND
T : CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH J : TROY TURNER |
1:12.08
1:12.08
3rd 11th |
0:59.52
0:59.52
4th 26th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
4th 24th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
4th 15th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
3rd 12th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
2nd 6th |
R3 | 3rd |
TOUCHED
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:57.56
0:57.56
2nd 7th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
2nd 5th |
0:33.98
0:33.98
2nd 6th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
2nd 6th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
2nd 7th |
|
R4 | 4th |
FREEZ'EMOFF
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.73
0:58.73
3rd 18th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
3rd 13th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
2nd 11th |
0:22.93
0:22.93
3rd 10th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
5th 8th |
|
R4 | 6th |
RISING SEA
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.85
0:58.85
4th 20th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
5th 14th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 9th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
6th 7th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
6th 9th |
|
R2 | 1st |
ASHBURN
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:12.00
1:12.00
1st 9th |
0:59.76
0:59.76
1st 31st |
0:47.86
0:47.86
1st 25th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
1st 18th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
1st 14th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
1st 10th |
R2 | 3rd |
THE LADY MARY
T : G G TIVER J : RENEE FORREST |
1:12.31
1:12.31
2nd 14th |
0:59.75
0:59.75
3rd 29th |
0:47.89
0:47.89
3rd 27th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
3rd 19th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
4th 15th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
4th 11th |
R4 | 3rd |
PARIS OF TROY
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.50
0:58.50
5th 16th |
0:46.68
0:46.68
4th 10th |
0:34.33
0:34.33
4th 8th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
2nd 11th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
2nd 12th |
|
R2 | 5th |
ZEPHYRSCHINO
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:12.30
1:12.30
5th 13th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
5th 28th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
5th 29th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
5th 21st |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 17th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
5th 13th |
R4 | 5th |
BAY PUBLISHER
T : A P SCALLY J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.86
0:58.86
2nd 21st |
0:46.94
0:46.94
2nd 15th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
3rd 10th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
4th 8th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
3rd 14th |
|
R3 | 6th |
YOELQUI
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:57.95
0:57.95
3rd 9th |
0:46.35
0:46.35
3rd 8th |
0:34.29
0:34.29
3rd 7th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
3rd 9th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
4th 15th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
MIKIMOTO GIFT
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.94
0:58.94
1st 22nd |
0:47.10
0:47.10
1st 16th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
1st 13th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
1st 13th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 16th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
FULLY STOKED
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
1:10.80
1:10.80
7th 1st |
0:59.00
0:59.00
7th 23rd |
0:47.42
0:47.42
7th 21st |
0:35.13
0:35.13
8th 17th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
7th 20th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
5th 17th |
R2 | 4th |
OCEAN RICHES
T : R K COWL J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:12.25
1:12.25
4th 12th |
1:00.07
1:00.07
2nd 35th |
0:48.19
0:48.19
2nd 33rd |
0:35.57
0:35.57
2nd 30th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
2nd 19th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
3rd 18th |
R6 | 2nd |
THE CROWN PRINCE
T : KIM DUPRE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:57.54
0:57.54
6th 6th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
7th 9th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
6th 14th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
7th 18th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 19th |
|
R6 | 1st |
WILD MEMORIES
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
0:57.10
0:57.10
9th 2nd |
0:46.04
0:46.04
8th 6th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
8th 12th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
8th 16th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
4th 20th |
|
R7 | 1st |
CAN HE HUSSEL
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:11.58
1:11.58
2nd 6th |
0:59.88
0:59.88
2nd 33rd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
2nd 31st |
0:35.67
0:35.67
2nd 32nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
2nd 27th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 21st |
R6 | 8th |
GOLD JUEL
T : G T MORGAN J : EMMA STENT |
0:57.96
0:57.96
10th 10th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
10th 12th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
10th 22nd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
10th 30th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
10th 22nd |
|
R7 | 2nd |
ROCK MYLADY
T : A P SCALLY J : NOEL RUDLAND |
1:11.39
1:11.39
4th 4th |
0:59.61
0:59.61
4th 27th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
4th 28th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 29th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
3rd 25th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
2nd 23rd |
R7 | 6th |
DISCORSIA
T : G P MOSES J : EMMA STENT |
1:10.87
1:10.87
9th 2nd |
0:59.07
0:59.07
9th 24th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
9th 23rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
9th 20th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
9th 22nd |
0:11.95
0:11.95
8th 24th |
R6 | 5th |
ARABIAN RICHES
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:57.65
0:57.65
7th 8th |
0:46.71
0:46.71
6th 11th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
7th 16th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
6th 21st |
0:11.97
0:11.97
6th 25th |
|
R7 | 4th |
REIDY
T : K A ADAMS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.29
1:11.29
5th 3rd |
0:59.47
0:59.47
5th 25th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
5th 26th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
6th 27th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
5th 26th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
3rd 26th |
R6 | 4th |
LOOKUSOVER
T : SARAH CHILDS J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:58.02
0:58.02
2nd 11th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
2nd 18th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
2nd 23rd |
0:23.86
0:23.86
2nd 23rd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 27th |
|
R5 | 1st |
OSIPOVA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:13.50
1:13.50
2nd 20th |
1:00.88
1:00.88
2nd 39th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 35th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
2nd 25th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
1st 24th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 28th |
R5 | 4th |
MANDY LUCK
T : TANIA BURNS J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:13.81
1:13.81
6th 22nd |
1:01.23
1:01.23
6th 42nd |
0:48.85
0:48.85
6th 40th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 36th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
5th 34th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
5th 29th |
R7 | 5th |
GALAXY BLAZE
T : J MARTIN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.97
1:11.97
2nd 8th |
1:00.03
1:00.03
3rd 34th |
0:48.35
0:48.35
3rd 36th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
4th 35th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
4th 32nd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
4th 30th |
R5 | 2nd |
MOONDYNE JOE
T : A P SCALLY J : TROY TURNER |
1:13.54
1:13.54
4th 21st |
1:00.92
1:00.92
5th 40th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
5th 37th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 28th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
3rd 28th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
2nd 31st |
R5 | 3rd |
COCKY ED
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:13.94
1:13.94
1st 23rd |
1:01.34
1:01.34
1st 43rd |
0:48.80
0:48.80
1st 38th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
1st 34th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
2nd 33rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 32nd |
R1 | 1st |
DYNAMITE JACK
T : R K COWL J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:12.32
1:12.32
3rd 15th |
1:00.60
1:00.60
3rd 37th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
3rd 39th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
3rd 40th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
3rd 39th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 33rd |
R1 | 3rd |
RUFUS
T : G WRIGHT J : NOEL RUDLAND |
1:12.07
1:12.07
5th 10th |
1:00.49
1:00.49
5th 36th |
0:48.99
0:48.99
5th 41st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
5th 41st |
0:24.71
0:24.71
5th 42nd |
0:12.25
0:12.25
5th 34th |
R6 | 6th |
RED EPIC
T : A P SCALLY J : NOEL RUDLAND |
0:58.24
0:58.24
3rd 14th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
4th 20th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 26th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
3rd 31st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 35th |
|
R7 | 7th |
HUE AND CRY
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:11.66
1:11.66
6th 7th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
6th 32nd |
0:48.26
0:48.26
6th 34th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
5th 37th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
6th 37th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
6th 36th |
R6 | 3rd |
SCANDALOUS MISS
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.08
0:58.08
1st 13th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
1st 19th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
1st 24th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 29th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 37th |
|
R6 | 10th |
RIBBON OF GOLD
T : SUE OLIVE J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.32
0:58.32
8th 15th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
9th 17th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
9th 31st |
0:24.28
0:24.28
9th 35th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
9th 38th |
|
R7 | 8th |
A SLIPPERYCUSTOMER
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:11.53
1:11.53
8th 5th |
0:59.75
0:59.75
8th 30th |
0:48.17
0:48.17
8th 32nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
7th 38th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
8th 36th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
9th 39th |
R6 | 7th |
ENCENDIO
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.55
0:58.55
5th 17th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
5th 22nd |
0:35.83
0:35.83
5th 33rd |
0:24.33
0:24.33
5th 38th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
8th 40th |
|
R5 | 5th |
STUTONI
T : C M SHARP J : RENEE FORREST |
1:14.82
1:14.82
3rd 25th |
1:02.14
1:02.14
3rd 46th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
3rd 44th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
3rd 42nd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
6th 41st |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 41st |
R1 | 4th |
FORTUNE MAKER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:12.69
1:12.69
4th 16th |
1:00.87
1:00.87
4th 38th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
4th 42nd |
0:36.87
0:36.87
4th 45th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
4th 43rd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
4th 42nd |
R1 | 2nd |
FRIAR TUCK
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:12.78
1:12.78
2nd 17th |
1:00.96
1:00.96
2nd 41st |
0:49.24
0:49.24
2nd 43rd |
0:36.87
0:36.87
2nd 44th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
2nd 44th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
3rd 43rd |
R6 | 9th |
ENACTMENT
T : G P MOSES J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.81
0:58.81
4th 19th |
0:47.97
0:47.97
3rd 30th |
0:36.21
0:36.21
3rd 39th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
4th 40th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
7th 44th |
|
R1 | 5th |
BELLA SCELTA
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
1:13.20
1:13.20
1st 18th |
1:01.48
1:01.48
1st 44th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
1st 45th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 46th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
1st 46th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
2nd 45th |
R5 | 6th |
YAMAGEE
T : PETER J DALY J : EMMA STENT |
1:14.76
1:14.76
5th 24th |
1:02.22
1:02.22
4th 47th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
4th 46th |
0:36.81
0:36.81
5th 43rd |
0:25.16
0:25.16
4th 45th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 46th |
R7 | 9th |
CENTREFOALED
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:13.35
1:13.35
1st 19th |
1:01.67
1:01.67
1st 45th |
0:49.95
0:49.95
1st 47th |
0:37.47
0:37.47
1st 47th |
0:25.67
0:25.67
1st 47th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
7th 47th |